Results

July

07/06/24

Freedom Run 5K Run/ Walk

June

06/29/24

4th Annual Purple Project 5K

06/22/24

956 United 5K Run/ Walk

06/16/24

I am your father 5K

May

05/25/24

Back the Badge 5K Run

05/18/24

6th Annual Donut dash

05/12/24

6th Annual Dia de las Madres 5K

05/11/24

PDASH 80’s 5K run

2nd Annual Lions 5K

April/

4/27/24

US Border Patrol Centennial 5K Run

Big Heroes 5K/10K

4/21/24

10th Annual Victims Rights 5K

04/20/24

13th Annual Du or Die Duathlon

04/14/24

Dog Dash 5K Run

04/13/24

PAWS Color Splash 5K Run

CASA Superhero 5K Run

_______________________________

04/06/24

Team Mario Superhero 5K Run/ Walk

Friendly City 5K Run/ Walk

Dash for Diabetes 5K Run

________________________________

March

03/30/24

Athletic Trainers Trot 5K

03/24/24

6th Annual Run for God 5K

03/23/24

1st Annual FCA 5K / Kids 1 Mile

Thin Mint Sprint 5k

03/17/24

IMAS Superhero 5K

03/16/24

Wipe Out Colon Cancer 5K

Safari 5K Run/ Safari 2K Run

Shamrock 5K/10K

03/09/24

Run for an Angel 5K Results

0302/24

2024 City of Pharr St. Patrick’s 5K Results

February

Heroes with a Heart 5K Results

Home is Where the Heart is 5K

January

1/27/24

Texas Citrus Fiesta 5K

1/6/24

Unstoppable Red Cape Run

December

12/31/23

Retro 6K Run

12/23/23

Peppermint 5K Run/ Walk

Peppermint Kids 1K

12/9/23

Pionner Middle School District Cross Country

8th grade girls team

8th grade girls overall

8th grade boys team

8th grade boys overall

7th grade girls team

7th grade girls overall

7th grade boys team

7th grade boys overall

Reindeer 5K Run/ Walk

________________________________

Middle School Cross Country District Meet (Rosters)

12/2/23

AGrinchmas 5K

November

11/25/23

Bluelines Running Heroes 5K Run/ Walk

Casa Lidia Turkey Trot 5K Run/ Walk

11/18/23

16th Annual Lisa Shampoe Memoriam 5k

11/11/23

Veterans Day 5K

11/4/23

Arbor Days 5K/ 10K

Rocky’s 5K Run

October

10/29/23

RGRH Spooktacular 5K Run/Walk

10/14/23

Fall Festival 5K

Mission Pink 5K Run/ Walk

_______________________________

TCSAAL South Texas Regional XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

JV Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

JV Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Premier Boys ( Overall Results , Team Results )

Premier Girls ( Overall Results , Team Results )

Secondary Boys ( Overall Results , Team Results )

Secondary Girls ( Overall Results , Team Results )

1013/23

Friday the 13th 5K Run

UIL 31-6A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

__________________________________

UIL 32-6A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

__________________________________

10/12/23

UIL 31-5A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_______________________________

10/11/23

UIL 32-3A District XC Championships

Varsity Girls Overall Results, Team Results

Varsity Boys Overall Results, Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Overall Results, Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Overall Results, Team Results

UIL 32-5A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_______________________________

UIL 31-3A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

________________________________

10/09/23

UIL 32-2A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

__________________________________

UIL 32-4A District XC Championships (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

10/07/23

Villains 5K Results

UIL 32-3A Middle School District Meet

7th Grade Girls Overall Results, Team Results

7th Grade Boys Overall Results, Teams Results

8th Grade Girls Overall Results, Team Results

8th Grade Boys Overall Results, Team Results

Fired Up for a Cure 5K Run/ Walk Results

________________________________

UIL 31-3A Middle School District Meet (Rosters)

7th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_________________________________

UIL 32-4A Middle School District Meet (Rosters)

7th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_________________________________

September

09/30/23

Meet of Champions XC Invitational (Rosters)

Elite Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Elite Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

5a/6a varsity girls ( Overall , Team Results )

5a/6a varsity Boys ( Overall , Team results )

JV 4/3/2/1 A Girls ( Overall Results , Team results )

JV 4/3/2/1 A Boys ( Overall Results , Team results )

Freshmen Girls ( Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_________________________________

Premont XC Invitational (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

JV girls ( Overall , Team )

JV Boys ( Overall , Team )

7th Grade Girls Results (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_________________________________

9/23/23

Vanguard Academy XC Invitational (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Harlingen Middle School Meet 2 XC Invitational (Rosters)

7th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

_____________________________

09/16/23

Wonderful Citrus 5K/10K Results

__________________________________

Mission Veterans XC Invitational (Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

JV Boys ( Overall , Team results )

JB Girls (Overall, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall, Team Results)

09/09/23

City of Edinburg Remembrance 5K Run/ Walk

____________________________________

Brownsville XC Invitational (Rosters)

Varsity Girls ( Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys ( Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys ( Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

____________________________________

Harlingen Middle School XC Meet 1 (Rosters)

7th Grade Girls ( Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Resultshttp://endurancesplits.com/wp-content/uploads/2023/09/Harlingen-8th-grade-boys-team.htm)

____________________________________

09/02/23

La Feria XC Inv (Entries)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys ( Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

8th Grade Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

7th Grade (Overall Results, Team Results)

__________________________________

Donna XC Inv. (Entries)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

__________________________________

RGV Classic XC Inv (Entries)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys ( Overall Results, Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results, Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (overall results, Team results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results, Team Results)

August

08/26/23

Sharyland Pioneer XC Inv.

Varsity Girls (Overall Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys (Overall Results/ Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results/ Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results/ Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results/ Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results/ Team Results)

______________________________

Harlingen XC Inv.

Varsity Girls (Overall Results/ Teams Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results/ Teams Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results/ Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results/ Teams Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results/ Teams Results)

08/19/23

Stand Up for God 5K Run

___________________________________

Mission Fly Like an Eagle Inv. (Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Overall Results / Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Overall Results / Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results / Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results / Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results / Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results / Team Results)

___________________________________

08/12/23

Color Run 5K Results

08/11/23

Weslaco ISD XC (Rosters)

Varsity Girls Overall Results

Varsity Girls Team Results

Varsity Boys ( Overall Results / Team Results )

Junior Varsity Girls (Overall Results / Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Overall Results / Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Overall Results / Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Overall Results / Team Results)

Varsity

08/05/23

Viva Mcallen 5K/10K

July

07/15/23

Christmas in July 5k

07/01/23

3rd Annual Firecracker Run

6/25/23

DHR Purple Project 5K

6/10/23

Stronger than Cancer 5K

6/3/23

Lucha Libre 5K

05/27/23

Alamo Crime Stoppers 5k

Memorial Day 5K Run/ Walk

5/21/23

Galaxy Run 5K

5/20/23

Race to Graduation 5K

Back the Badge 5K

05/14/23

Dia de las Madres 5K Run/ Walk

Dia de las Madres Kids 1K

April 2023

4/30/23

Have a Freakn Heart 5K Run/ Walk

4/29/23

Lions 5K

Casa Superhero 5K

4/23/23

Crime Victims Run

Run for God 5K

04/22/23

Run the Blue Line 5K Run Results

4/08/23

5th Annual Donut Dash 5K

04/01/23

Team Mario 5K Run/ Walk

PDASH Run/ Walk

March 2023

03/25/23

City of San Juan Friendly City 5K Run/ Walk

Hats off to all Abilities 5K Run/ Walk

03/12/23

Athletic Trainers Trot 5k

03/04/23

Mariposa 5K Results

Eddy’s Safari Run

Pharr Warrior Results

February 2023

2/25/23

IMAS GUILD SUPERHERO 5K

02/18/23

Chick Fil A Half Marathon Results

02/11/23

Home is Where the Heart is 5k

January 2023

01/28/23

Citrus 5k Run

01/14/23

Fired Up for a Cure 5K Results

01/07/23

2nd Annual Color Splash 5K Run/ Walk

December 2022

12/24/22

The Peppermint 5K Run

12/17/22

Lack’s Dasher & Prancer 5K Run

Run for Our Lady 5K

12/3/22

Vipers 5K Run

Believe in your Elf 5K Run

November 2022

11/19/22

5K for Heroes Results

Run for the Refuge 5K Run/Walk

11/12/22

MPLEA Veterans Day 5K Run/Walk

11/06/22

Salute the Troops 5K

11/05/22

Chick Fil A Grand Prix Super Sprint Triathlon

5K to Remember a Veteran

October 2022

10/30/22

4th Annual RGRH Spooktacular 5K Run

10/29/22

La Lomita 5K Run

10/15/22

TCSAAL Central Texas XC Championships

( Team Rosters )

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Premier Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Premier Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Secondary Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Secondary Boys Individual Results / Team Results

_____________________________

Mid Valley Middle School XC Championship

( Team Rosters )

8th Grade Girls Individual Results / Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results / Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results / Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results / Team Results

____________________________

10/14/22

UIL 31-6A District XC Championships

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

____________________________

UIL 32-6A District XC Championships

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

___________________________

10/13/22

UIL 31-5A District XC Championships

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

____________________________

UIL 30-5A District XC Championships

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

_____________________________

UIL 32-5A District XC Championships

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

______________________________

10/11/22 -10/12/22

TCSAAL South TX XC Championship

( Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Middle School Premier Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Premier Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Secondary Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Secondary Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

_______________________________

10/10/22

UIL 32-4A District XC Championships

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

_____________________________

10/8/22

Rock Cancer Out 5k Results

Overall

Age Groups

OktoBEERfest 5K Beer Mile Results

UIL 32-2A District XC Championships

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results / Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results / Team Results

8th Grade Girls Individual Results / Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results / Team Results

___________________________

UIL 32-3A District XC Middle School Championships

8th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

______________________________

UIL 32-4A District XC Middle School Championships

8th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

____________________________

10/06/2022

IDEA League XC Championship

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

______________________________

10/1/2022

Meet of Champions

(Team Rosters)

Elite Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Elite Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

5A/ 6A Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

5A/ 6A Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

4A/3A/2A/1A/ Private/ Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

4A/3A/2A/1A/ Private/ Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

___________________________

UIL 31-3A District Middle School

(Team Rosters)

7th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

__________________________

September 2022

09/24/22

Beer Run Results

___________________________

Sneakers for Students 5k results

___________________________

Wonderful Citrus 5K Run/10K Run Results

____________________________

La Feria XC Invitational

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

09/17/22

Mission Veterans XC Invitational

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

________________________________

IDEA Tres Lagos XC Invitational

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

8th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

7th Grade Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Middle School Girls Individual results/ Team Results

Middle School Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

______________________________

09/10/22

City of Edinburg Remembrance 5K Run/ Walk

_____________________________

Palmview XC Invitational

Fun Run Results

(Roster)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

____________________________

Brownsville XC Invitational

(Roster)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

09/04/22

Laredo Sprint Aquathlon Results

____________________________

Donna ISD XC Invitational

Varsity Girls Individuals Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results / Team Results

_________________________________

RGV Classic XC Invitational

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

August 2022

8/27/22

SPI Aquathlon Results

________________________________

Edinburg High XC Invitational

(Team Roster)

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Freshmen Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

___________________________________

Mission Sharyland Pioneer XC Invitational

Mission Sharyland Pioneer XC Results

(Team Roster)

____________________________________

8/20/22

Operation Life Saver 5k

08/19/22

Friday Night Lights Bulldog XC Invitational

(Team Rosters)

Varsity Girls (Individual Results/ Team Results)

Varsity Boys (Individual Results/ Team Results)

Junior Varsity Girls (Individual Results/ Team Results)

Junior Varsity Boys (Individual Results/ Team Results)

Freshmen Girls (Individual Results/ Team Results)

Freshmen Boys (Individual Results/ Team Results)

8/14/22

City of Edinburg 2nd Annual Triathlon

8/13/22

Weslaco XC Girl Team Results
Weslaco XC Team Boy Results

Weslaco XC Individual Results

CASA Super Hero 5k Results

July 2022

07/30/22

Purple Project 5K

Chick Fil A Super Sprint Triathlon

07/23/2022

Super Hero 5k/ Little Heros 1k

Retro 5k

07/16/2022

Lisa Shampoe 5k

07/03/2022

Firecracker 5K Run

June 2022

3rd Annual Loteria 5K

6/18/22

Miles for Smiles 5K

Better Together 5K

May 2022

5/21/22

Back the Badge 5k

5/14/22

Run for Life 5k

5/8/22

Dia de Las Madres 5K Run

Dia de las Madres Ninos Half Mile Run

5/7/22

Cape Run N Roll Results

April 2022

4/30/22

Torch Run 5K Results

4/24/22

Run for God 5K

Crime Victims 5K Run/ Walk

4/23/22

Du or Die Individual Results

4/2/22

Team Mario Superhero 5K

City of Edinburg Dirty Duathlon

March 2022

3/26/22

One More Time 5K

RGV Diabetes Association 5K

4th Annual Donut Dash

One More Time 5K Run/ Walk

3/19/22

City of Pharr 16th Annual St. Patrick’s 5K

Wipe Out Colon Cancer 5K

3/12/22

Mariposa 5K

3/6/22

City of Edinburg Hometown of Heroes Half Marathon Individual

City of Edinburg Hometown of Heroes Half Marathon Relay

3/5/22

Arbor Days 5K 10K Run Results

February 2022

IMAS Super Hero Art 5K

02/12/22

Home is Where the Heart is 5K Run/ Walk

January 2022

PSJA Disco 5K Run

Tri Pharr Warrior Race

Texas Citrus Fiesta 5K

December 2021

12/18/21

Rio’s Rundeer 5K Results

Rudolph 5K Run Results

Santa Cause 5K Results

__________________________________

12/11/21

Chick-Fil-A Half Marathon Results

Dasher and Prancer 5K Results

Age Group Results

Overall Results

________________________________________

November 2021

Bob Galligan Dash 5K

Overall Results

11/20/21

Give a Bark Results

Doggie Dash Results

October 2021

Salute The Troops 5K

Overall Results

10/30/21

Fired Up For A Cure 5K Results

_______________________________

Ribbon Cutting 5K Results

________________________________

La Lomita 5K Run/Walk

Overall Results

10/23/2021

Spooky Show 5K Results

____________________________________

TCSAAL East Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

(Roster)

Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Boys Individual Results/ Team Results

Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results/ Team Results

Boys 6-8 Grade Premier Individual Results/ Team Results

Girls 6-8 Grade Premier Individual Results/ Team Results

Boy 6-8 Grade Open Individual Results/ Team Results

Girl 6-8 Grade Open Individual Results/ Team Results

_____________________________________

Rio Grande Regional 3rd Annual Spooktacular Stroke Awareness 5K Run/ Walk Results

Overall Results

Age group results

_____________________________________

10/16/2021

TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

(Roster)

Varsity Boys Individual Results / Team Results

Varsity Girls Individual Results / Team Results

Boy Junior Varsity Individual Results / Team Results

Girl Junior Varsity Individual Results / Team Results

Boys 6-8th Grade Premier Individual/ Team Results

Girls 6-8th Grade Premier Individual/ Team Results

Boys 6-8th Grade Secondary Individual/ Team Results

Girls 6-8th Grade Secondary Individual/ Team Results

____________________________________

10/15/2021

UIL District 32-6A Cross Country Championships

(32-6A Roster)

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

____________________________________

10/14/2021

UIL District 31-6A Cross Country Championships

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

___________________________________

UIL District 32-5A Cross Country Championships

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

___________________________________

10/13/2021

TCSAAL South Texas Regional XC Championships

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

__________________________________

10/11/2021

UIL District 32-4A Cross Country Results

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

_____________________________________

10/09/2021

Mission Pink 5K Results

Overall Results

__________________________________

UIL District 32-2A Cross Country Results

Girls Teams Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

____________________________________

Cha Cha The Big 12 5K

Cha Cha The Big 12 5K Results

____________________________________

10/06/2021

UIL District 31-3A Results

Girls Teams Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

_____________________________________

10/01/2021

Meet of Champions

Girls Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

_________________________________

La Feria XC Invitational

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

September 2021

________________________________

Lasara XC Results

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

_________________________________

Gulf Coast 6K/10K

Gulf Coast 6K/10K Results

Premont XC Invitational

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

WHS100 Fun Run

Overall Results

Beer Run 5K

Beer Run 5K Results

IDEA Tres Lagos XC Invitational

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Mission Veterans XC Invitational

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

9-11 Memorial 5K

Overall Results

Edinburg 911 Memorial 5K

Overall Results

Brownsville XC Invitational

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individuals

Sharyland Pioneer XC Invitational

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Edinburg North RGV Classic

Girls Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Donna High XC Invitational (Below)

Girl Team Results

Boys Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Edinburg High XC Invitational (Below)

Girl Team Results

Boy Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Lucky Cat 5K/10K Results

Edinburg Active and Rookie Triathlon

McAllen High XC Invitation

Boy Team Results

Girl Team Results

Overall Individual Results

Edinburg National Night Out 5K

Chick Fil A Triathlon Results

5 O’ Clock 5K Results

Firecracker 5K Results

Purple Project 5K Results

Mental Health 5K Results

Texas Citrus Fiesta 5k Run Results

11th Annual Du or Die Virtual Results

Dia de las madres 5K Results

Dia de las madres 1K kids Results

Back the Badge 2021 Results

TCSAAL- South TX Individual Results

TCSAAL South TX Boy Team Results

TCSAAL South TX Girl Team Results

TCSAAL Central XC Varsity Boy Teams

TCSAAL Girl Team Results