Get Up and Train

Age Group Results

February 09, 2014


Endurance Splits


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Toyota Frank Smith 5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yesenia Gonzalez 986 25 6 32:21.5 1:12:53.4 10:26/M
2 Abbie Mueller 184 28 9 32:50.0 1:13:31.0 10:35/M
3 teresa mancabelli 155 46 12 33:49.1 1:14:45.9 10:55/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josie Ruiz 1037 0 221 52:10.7 1:32:47.7 16:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yajaira Marmolejo 156 24 18 34:42.4 1:15:14.9 11:12/M
2 Elena Moncivais 174 28 24 35:53.0 1:16:25.7 11:35/M
3 Irene Morales 179 27 27 36:00.0 1:16:34.1 11:37/M
4 alma hernandez 122 26 32 36:22.1 1:16:54.7 11:44/M
5 edna frias 71 29 33 36:26.5 1:16:59.5 11:45/M
6 sarah lopez 144 27 36 36:45.0 1:17:34.3 11:51/M
7 Robin Martinez 158 24 38 37:02.5 1:17:53.5 11:57/M
8 Adela Gonzalez 101 24 41 37:10.8 1:18:04.3 11:59/M
9 Julissa Rodriguez 227 20 49 38:39.8 1:19:17.7 12:28/M
10 Amanda Fulton 75 21 55 38:57.5 1:19:52.2 12:34/M
11 Ashley Benavides 14 21 58 39:25.3 1:20:20.7 12:43/M
12 Lucy Rios 216 20 60 39:29.9 1:20:26.4 12:44/M
13 claudia Lopez 143 29 63 39:37.2 1:20:28.1 12:47/M
14 Cassi Zamora 294 27 66 39:48.6 1:20:40.0 12:50/M
15 Mary Martinez 1075 23 68 40:05.4 1:20:48.8 12:56/M
16 Erica Martinez 160 29 82 41:13.3 1:22:03.5 13:18/M
17 Anaid Villarreal 288 28 85 41:24.7 1:22:11.6 13:21/M
18 Megan Morley 183 28 90 41:35.7 1:22:32.8 13:25/M
19 elisa hernandez 120 24 96 42:04.4 1:23:06.6 13:34/M
20 Naomi Betancourt 17 20 97 42:07.2 1:22:46.4 13:35/M
21 Rebecca Sanchez 250 26 104 42:20.5 1:23:21.4 13:39/M
22 Dulce Lopez 1163 26 105 42:21.4 1:23:21.4 13:40/M
23 Jennifer Villareal 284 20 106 42:28.1 1:23:24.2 13:42/M
24 Melissa Rosales 236 23 112 43:21.0 1:24:07.8 13:59/M
25 Stephanie Hueta 1165 28 113 43:23.3 1:24:42.2 14:00/M
26 Irene Garcia 89 24 119 44:09.7 1:24:47.0 14:15/M
27 Silvia Lopez 146 26 121 44:19.2 1:24:57.8 14:18/M
28 Jolie Barajas 1049 29 128 44:46.8 1:25:33.1 14:26/M
29 Monica Mercado 173 25 138 45:24.7 1:26:13.1 14:39/M
30 dania frias 72 23 139 45:26.4 1:25:59.6 14:39/M
31 Perla Emith 60 28 146 45:35.1 1:26:19.3 14:42/M
32 Krystina Alaniz 2 24 149 45:53.3 1:26:50.9 14:48/M
33 Jessica De Ochoa 55 26 152 46:03.3 1:26:44.9 14:51/M
34 Elisa Culberson 1164 28 155 46:28.5 1:27:29.3 14:59/M
35 Kassie Schneider 255 24 167 48:00.7 1:29:03.1 15:29/M
36 Veronica Garza 94 23 168 48:01.5 1:28:51.9 15:29/M
37 Celeste Rodriguez 223 28 169 48:02.9 1:28:56.9 15:30/M
38 Casandra Rojas 233 25 170 48:02.9 1:29:02.3 15:30/M
39 Mindy Cuevas 50 23 174 48:19.0 1:28:58.1 15:35/M
40 Robin Garcia 91 25 175 48:21.9 1:29:00.3 15:36/M
41 Ashley Antol 10 25 185 49:03.2 1:29:42.0 15:49/M
42 Krystal Serna 257 27 196 49:52.2 1:30:34.5 16:05/M
43 crystal perez 197 29 197 49:56.7 1:30:29.7 16:06/M
44 Patty Leal 1070 29 199 50:04.3 1:31:07.2 16:09/M
45 Coleen Garcia 85 25 203 50:35.5 1:31:17.3 16:19/M
46 Jennifer Vela 282 25 206 50:38.0 1:31:24.9 16:20/M
47 Ana Santana 252 24 207 50:39.0 1:31:28.7 16:20/M
48 Lizette Galvan 78 27 208 50:39.8 1:31:28.7 16:20/M
49 Jisela Salinas 244 28 212 50:57.0 1:31:31.8 16:26/M
50 Lorena Sanchez 249 29 222 52:11.9 1:32:52.9 16:50/M
51 Monica Pena 195 29 224 52:13.4 1:32:53.1 16:51/M
52 Sandra Ramirez 205 27 230 52:54.2 1:33:35.3 17:04/M
53 daniela tovar 271 24 234 53:36.4 1:34:12.3 17:17/M
54 Jazz Gonzalez 102 22 237 53:52.1 1:34:51.9 17:23/M
55 Blanca Makmol 154 29 240 54:11.4 1:35:20.6 17:29/M
56 Vanessa Gonzalez 1101 22 242 54:21.0 1:35:23.0 17:32/M
57 Chelsea Rivera 220 24 244 54:22.7 1:35:03.4 17:32/M
58 Martha Flores 64 25 245 54:30.3 1:35:19.6 17:35/M
59 Stacey Cavazos 40 23 247 54:36.5 1:35:24.9 17:37/M
60 Jessica Fresquez 69 26 248 54:46.2 1:35:30.5 17:40/M
61 Katherine Renteria 210 27 259 56:03.5 1:37:05.3 18:05/M
62 Samantha Gutierrez 114 20 264 56:51.6 1:37:30.4 18:20/M
63 Andrea Garcia 88 23 266 57:02.3 1:37:52.3 18:24/M
64 Monica Hinojosa 130 28 267 57:17.0 1:38:11.3 18:29/M
65 Marisol Velez 283 26 268 57:33.6 1:38:11.8 18:34/M
66 Amy Hernandez 127 25 269 57:38.8 1:38:29.2 18:35/M
67 Veronica Cortez 1040 24 273 58:41.8 1:39:26.9 18:56/M
68 Lucy Morales 182 25 274 58:49.7 1:39:42.1 18:58/M
69 Lilly Quintero 200 24 275 58:56.2 1:39:47.7 19:01/M
70 brenda hernandez 126 29 279 1:01:11.8 1:41:52.6 19:44/M
71 Limeya Escabarte 61 24 282 2:45:36.6 2:50:14.2 53:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Lujan 149 36 25 35:57.9 1:16:31.9 11:36/M
2 Veronica Cantu 33 39 34 36:29.6 1:17:07.1 11:46/M
3 Ismelda Castillo 38 37 35 36:44.9 1:17:23.3 11:51/M
4 Michelle Rangel 207 31 39 37:05.0 1:18:06.9 11:58/M
5 Angela Gonzalez 100 33 47 38:34.0 1:19:06.7 12:26/M
6 Eunice S. Gallegos 77 30 51 38:42.4 1:19:27.9 12:29/M
7 Edna Noriega 188 35 54 38:51.9 1:19:55.0 12:32/M
8 Cathryn Sarah Cantu 32 32 56 39:07.4 1:19:54.8 12:37/M
9 Aminta Olivarez 190 38 73 40:30.1 1:21:10.2 13:04/M
10 Ana Gabriela Melendez 169 37 76 40:46.6 1:21:23.7 13:09/M
11 Blanca A Gutierrez 113 34 81 41:12.6 1:22:06.6 13:17/M
12 Roxana De La Cruz 1016 36 84 41:14.5 1:22:00.6 13:18/M
13 Adela Rios 217 39 89 41:34.3 1:22:09.1 13:25/M
14 Joanna Martinez 161 33 93 41:48.1 1:22:21.4 13:29/M
15 Yvonne Mendez 170 34 100 42:15.3 1:23:25.1 13:38/M
16 Amy Lynch 151 31 101 42:18.6 1:23:06.3 13:39/M
17 Clarissa Zuniga 297 30 107 42:45.9 1:23:21.2 13:47/M
18 Viviana Noriega 1051 30 109 42:54.6 1:23:39.1 13:50/M
19 Claudia Moreno 1052 36 110 42:54.7 1:23:38.5 13:50/M
20 Flor Gallardo 76 31 114 43:33.5 1:24:08.4 14:03/M
21 brenda garza 95 32 115 43:35.3 1:24:08.5 14:04/M
22 Dina Cano 1171 36 118 44:05.8 1:25:13.8 14:13/M
23 michele sweet 263 39 120 44:15.4 1:24:52.0 14:16/M
24 Norma Garcia 84 33 122 44:24.2 1:24:58.6 14:19/M
25 Melinda Martinez 164 34 123 44:26.0 1:25:18.9 14:20/M
26 CLAUDIA LISZT 571 36 126 44:36.2 1:25:33.8 14:23/M
27 Samantha Sawyer 254 37 129 44:47.0 1:25:24.7 14:27/M
28 Maritza Soto 261 38 132 45:03.7 1:26:02.8 14:32/M
29 Tomasa Belez 13 38 136 45:16.5 1:26:16.4 14:36/M
30 CHELA CERVANTES 44 36 141 45:29.3 1:26:13.2 14:40/M
31 magdalena garcia 83 39 148 45:40.0 1:26:39.7 14:44/M
32 Yuliana Sanchez 251 31 153 46:21.6 1:26:54.2 14:57/M
33 Lilliana Falcon-Gallegos 62 35 154 46:25.6 1:27:14.0 14:58/M
34 Erika Sciaraffa 256 36 157 46:54.0 1:27:46.4 15:08/M
35 Lisa Dallas 51 32 159 47:07.8 1:27:46.9 15:12/M
36 Missie Hernandez 128 34 160 47:11.8 1:28:04.2 15:13/M
37 Alma Quintanilla 199 39 163 47:32.6 1:28:18.2 15:20/M
38 Linda Alameda 1162 38 164 47:46.2 1:28:44.8 15:25/M
39 Mari Fuentes 73 37 165 47:51.7 1:28:44.4 15:26/M
40 Sonyia Rodriguez 226 33 176 48:51.2 1:29:34.7 15:45/M
41 Sandra Gama 80 30 181 48:58.3 1:29:48.9 15:48/M
42 Lori Rivera 1086 37 182 48:59.8 1:29:49.5 15:48/M
43 Sorina Ratchford 208 31 184 49:01.0 1:29:42.9 15:49/M
44 Diana Montelongo 176 35 191 49:19.7 1:29:59.8 15:55/M
45 Jessica Baldazo 12 36 194 49:36.0 1:36:19.2 16:00/M
46 Janie Cordero 48 32 195 49:42.5 1:30:42.8 16:02/M
47 Yuri Hernandez 124 31 200 50:09.7 1:30:51.1 16:11/M
48 Amira Reyna 212 37 202 50:29.9 1:31:36.1 16:17/M
49 Corrie Hernandez 125 31 204 50:35.9 1:31:17.2 16:19/M
50 Wenddy Pray 198 34 210 50:53.2 1:31:30.6 16:25/M
51 Roxanna Gonzalez 104 36 211 50:56.5 1:31:31.1 16:26/M
52 Iliana Hernandez 117 32 213 50:58.6 1:31:57.6 16:26/M
53 Liza De los Santos 1022 36 215 51:26.9 1:32:11.4 16:35/M
54 Claudia Villareal 285 39 218 52:00.5 1:33:01.5 16:46/M
55 Monica Benavidez 15 32 228 52:23.7 1:32:59.4 16:54/M
56 Amy Rosas 237 32 235 53:39.4 1:34:12.6 17:18/M
57 Melani Zuniga 298 33 238 53:56.3 1:34:43.3 17:24/M
58 Michelle Ortiz 1046 33 241 54:13.4 1:34:49.7 17:29/M
59 Juanita Ledezma 137 35 243 54:22.2 1:35:03.2 17:32/M
60 Veronica Flores 63 38 246 54:36.1 1:35:24.4 17:37/M
61 Marie Fernandez 1077 37 250 54:47.3 1:35:31.1 17:40/M
62 Jessica Zuniga 1149 32 251 54:48.2 1:35:38.0 17:41/M
63 Dinora Galvan 79 34 252 54:48.5 1:35:28.2 17:41/M
64 Carla De La Cerda 52 31 254 55:55.5 1:36:30.9 18:02/M
65 Martha Salazar 1060 35 255 55:57.8 1:36:42.8 18:03/M
66 Kenya Perez 1061 35 256 55:57.9 1:36:42.9 18:03/M
67 Jessica Valls 277 37 257 55:59.9 1:36:38.7 18:04/M
68 Karen Renteria 209 31 258 56:03.4 1:37:05.2 18:05/M
69 Jessica Diaz 57 37 265 57:00.7 1:37:40.6 18:23/M
70 Vanessa Brown 22 31 276 1:00:23.4 1:41:28.3 19:29/M
71 Yolanda Sweet 265 38 280 1:01:32.1 1:42:08.9 19:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Hunt 132 47 43 38:01.5 1:18:45.1 12:16/M
2 LAURA A CARO MONTALVO 35 45 44 38:11.6 1:18:49.2 12:19/M
3 Cristina Acuna 1030 47 61 39:32.1 1:20:04.6 12:45/M
4 Belinda Lizcano 141 43 75 40:40.0 1:21:20.3 13:07/M
5 Maria T De La. Torre 54 47 86 41:26.9 1:22:04.5 13:22/M
6 Graciela Alvarez 5 45 91 41:38.1 1:22:18.6 13:26/M
7 Amy Saldivar 243 45 94 41:53.6 1:22:51.4 13:31/M
8 Carolyn Mendiola 171 44 95 41:54.4 1:22:51.4 13:31/M
9 yesenia carlin 34 40 99 42:13.1 1:23:12.5 13:37/M
10 Claudia Cueva 1170 44 117 44:05.5 1:25:13.7 14:13/M
11 Velia Sanchez 247 43 124 44:29.0 1:25:23.3 14:21/M
12 Elizabeth Govea 105 42 127 44:40.5 1:25:42.8 14:25/M
13 Kristi Rogers 231 43 130 44:55.8 1:26:04.8 14:29/M
14 Lori Garza 93 40 134 45:06.3 1:26:02.3 14:33/M
15 Emma Guerrero 110 42 137 45:19.4 1:25:58.4 14:37/M
16 Sonia Flores 65 42 142 45:30.5 1:26:36.3 14:41/M
17 Pat Garcia 92 46 147 45:37.9 1:26:38.2 14:43/M
18 Ida Amaya 9 48 161 47:15.6 1:27:55.1 15:15/M
19 SABRINA MACON 153 41 162 47:28.9 1:28:17.6 15:19/M
20 Marisa Cortez 49 42 173 48:11.8 1:29:15.1 15:33/M
21 Ida Cavazos-Lindau 42 41 186 49:06.5 1:29:44.4 15:50/M
22 Carol Brady 19 43 187 49:08.8 1:30:15.0 15:51/M
23 Susie Arredondo 11 41 188 49:16.2 1:29:53.3 15:54/M
24 alva rosales 235 44 189 49:16.7 1:30:02.4 15:54/M
25 Adriana Zecca-Ortiz 296 49 209 50:52.7 1:31:54.3 16:25/M
26 Cristina Bernal-Reyes 1099 46 216 51:48.7 1:32:27.2 16:43/M
27 Dora Zapata 295 47 225 52:14.8 1:33:05.2 16:51/M
28 Dyan Warrenburg 1000 44 227 52:19.6 1:33:18.2 16:53/M
29 Kat Callaway 28 46 239 54:09.2 1:35:13.7 17:28/M
30 Tracey Cash 999 48 260 56:09.7 1:37:07.4 18:07/M
31 Beatrice Amador 7 46 261 56:24.2 1:36:59.5 18:12/M
32 Sandie Acosta 1 48 262 56:28.2 1:37:06.1 18:13/M
33 Pearl Cantu 30 49 263 56:30.9 1:37:04.1 18:14/M
34 Rosalinda Vargas 278 48 277 1:00:46.3 1:41:21.5 19:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandy Overly 1063 52 17 34:37.9 1:15:34.8 11:10/M
2 Louisa Escamilla 1104 54 64 39:46.5 1:20:22.7 12:50/M
3 Diana Leal 136 54 72 40:29.8 1:21:05.4 13:04/M
4 Gwen Saberon 238 58 74 40:39.3 1:21:22.2 13:07/M
5 Esmeralda Del Toro 56 51 125 44:34.3 1:25:28.6 14:23/M
6 Irma Rodriguez 225 50 135 45:15.3 1:26:16.1 14:36/M
7 Elva Castillo 37 59 143 45:31.1 1:26:13.6 14:41/M
8 Anne Toal 269 54 166 47:56.7 1:28:49.9 15:28/M
9 Crixell Lettie 140 51 171 48:09.7 1:28:48.1 15:32/M
10 Sandra Sims 259 51 172 48:10.3 1:28:48.0 15:32/M
11 Dorina Garza 96 56 177 48:52.6 1:29:28.2 15:46/M
12 Rosie Ibanez 133 50 180 48:58.1 1:29:32.0 15:48/M
13 Pamela Ramirez 203 53 193 49:32.5 1:30:30.6 15:59/M
14 Del Abrego 1058 52 217 51:50.0 1:32:35.3 16:43/M
15 Ninfa Ramirez 204 56 232 53:01.8 1:33:45.8 17:06/M
16 Maribel Martinez 157 55 253 55:44.6 1:36:38.7 17:59/M
17 Wanda Garcia 1085 50 281 1:04:26.1 1:45:17.2 20:47/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olga Bazan 988 61 80 41:06.6 1:22:14.0 13:15/M
2 melva garcia 87 63 151 45:56.3 1:26:36.5 14:49/M
3 Myrna Guerrero 109 65 192 49:23.1 1:29:56.6 15:56/M
4 Sylvia Contreras 47 61 249 54:47.1 1:35:30.9 17:40/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oscar Rivas 1184 52 1 28:25.2 1:09:00.8 9:10/M
2 Jose Frank Gutierrez 112 30 2 29:14.2 1:09:49.9 9:26/M
3 Jose Jr. Adalpe 1027 20 3 31:42.6 1:12:15.2 10:14/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leonardo Perales 196 14 11 33:31.5 1:14:10.7 10:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hugo ochoa 189 25 5 32:16.8 1:12:48.7 10:25/M
2 mario diaz 58 25 7 32:35.0 1:13:09.1 10:31/M
3 Karim Salomon 1127 29 13 33:49.5 1:14:24.6 10:55/M
4 Jose Sanchez 248 22 20 34:54.7 1:15:48.2 11:15/M
5 Maximino Vega 281 26 31 36:18.1 1:17:11.3 11:43/M
6 Armando Valero 1155 21 37 36:51.0 1:17:50.0 11:53/M
7 Adrian Alejandro 3 28 45 38:21.4 1:19:09.6 12:22/M
8 Douglas Silva 258 27 57 39:12.0 1:19:49.9 12:39/M
9 Rico Trevino 274 29 62 39:32.1 1:20:13.8 12:45/M
10 Michael Martinez 1154 20 78 41:00.1 1:21:58.6 13:14/M
11 Angel Flores 1059 23 79 41:02.4 1:21:47.2 13:14/M
12 Rafael Jorge 201 21 98 42:07.8 1:22:46.5 13:35/M
13 Jose Trevino 275 25 111 42:55.0 1:23:47.0 13:51/M
14 Juan De La Paz 53 29 131 45:00.5 1:26:03.1 14:31/M
15 Thomas Montes 177 21 140 45:27.7 1:26:22.2 14:40/M
16 Ivan Orezza 191 29 144 45:32.9 1:26:26.3 14:41/M
17 arturo medina 165 25 150 45:53.4 1:26:44.9 14:48/M
18 Cesar Hernandez 121 26 190 49:16.9 1:30:02.3 15:54/M
19 Francisco Castillo 36 27 205 50:37.4 1:31:25.0 16:20/M
20 TONY TORRES 270 27 220 52:02.4 1:32:55.8 16:47/M
21 Jay Hernandez 123 27 229 52:33.1 1:33:14.7 16:57/M
22 Cristoval Rincon 213 27 272 58:31.9 1:39:23.0 18:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shay Williams 291 37 4 31:50.1 1:12:22.1 10:16/M
2 Ignacio Mendoza 172 35 10 33:06.9 1:14:13.3 10:41/M
3 Guillermo Tijerina 268 36 15 34:35.2 1:15:16.0 11:09/M
4 Ramon Huerta 1166 31 21 35:37.0 1:16:51.8 11:29/M
5 Jaime Rocha 221 37 23 35:49.7 1:16:25.4 11:33/M
6 Steve Trevino 273 36 26 35:57.9 1:16:32.1 11:36/M
7 Luis Frias 70 34 28 36:06.3 1:16:39.1 11:39/M
8 Ramiro Villarreal 287 34 40 37:09.8 1:17:56.5 11:59/M
9 Ricardo Montiel 178 37 50 38:39.9 1:19:38.3 12:28/M
10 Juan Reyes 211 35 52 38:43.8 1:19:24.7 12:29/M
11 Robert Rodriguez 222 34 53 38:48.0 1:19:36.5 12:31/M
12 Ernest Ramirez 206 34 65 39:47.0 1:20:25.2 12:50/M
13 Marco Gonzales 1050 30 67 39:58.7 1:20:44.3 12:54/M
14 Eric Granados 1074 32 69 40:05.5 1:20:48.9 12:56/M
15 Michael Rodriguez 228 38 71 40:22.5 1:21:04.9 13:01/M
16 Juan Rivera 219 31 77 40:49.3 1:21:36.2 13:10/M
17 Marco De Luna 1017 38 83 41:14.4 1:22:00.6 13:18/M
18 Rolando Flores Jr 66 35 87 41:27.0 1:22:14.6 13:22/M
19 Matt Lynch 152 34 102 42:18.8 1:23:06.5 13:39/M
20 Emilio Santos 253 37 108 42:50.8 1:23:46.9 13:49/M
21 Chris Neill 186 33 145 45:34.9 1:26:19.5 14:42/M
22 Bert Hernandez 118 33 178 48:57.1 1:29:56.8 15:47/M
23 Gilbert Lopez 147 30 179 48:58.1 1:30:01.5 15:48/M
24 Javier Cavazos 41 37 183 49:00.0 1:29:36.6 15:48/M
25 roy vecchio 280 36 198 50:03.8 1:30:36.7 16:09/M
26 Juan Carlos Ruiz 1128 32 201 50:27.4 1:31:30.0 16:16/M
27 Pablo jr Pena 194 32 223 52:12.7 1:32:53.0 16:50/M
28 Julio Martinez 163 34 233 53:06.1 1:34:09.1 17:08/M
29 reymundo gonzales 99 30 236 53:45.0 1:34:24.6 17:20/M
30 Harry Escabarte 440 30 271 58:25.2 1:39:11.1 18:51/M
31 Jose Suarez 1161 30 278 1:01:10.8 1:41:52.4 19:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adolfo Anaya 312 40 8 32:45.5 1:13:17.8 10:34/M
2 Jose Aldape 1026 42 14 34:25.9 1:14:58.0 11:06/M
3 Faustino Lopez 145 40 19 34:48.9 1:15:38.5 11:14/M
4 Ramiro Cazares Jr 43 47 22 35:44.8 1:16:22.7 11:32/M
5 Carlos Gandara 81 40 29 36:12.8 1:16:52.6 11:41/M
6 Carlos Verdin 1064 42 30 36:17.3 1:16:50.9 11:42/M
7 Robert De los Santos 1116 43 46 38:31.3 1:19:14.5 12:25/M
8 Rick Silva 1145 49 48 38:37.9 1:19:41.4 12:27/M
9 Jose Perales 1048 41 59 39:25.6 1:20:04.9 12:43/M
10 Miguel Monforte 175 40 88 41:29.1 1:22:17.7 13:23/M
11 Leonel Guerrero 111 42 116 44:02.3 1:25:06.6 14:12/M
12 Fernando Cabrera 24 40 133 45:05.8 1:26:02.0 14:33/M
13 JESUS ANGEL GARCIA 86 49 156 46:30.9 1:27:16.8 15:00/M
14 Joe Fuentes 74 41 214 51:07.9 1:32:00.6 16:29/M
15 Roberto Villareal 286 40 219 52:02.0 1:33:03.6 16:47/M
16 Joseph Sweet 264 44 226 52:15.5 1:32:51.8 16:51/M
17 Rudy Martinez 159 47 231 52:55.5 1:33:46.0 17:04/M
18 Albert Rodriguez 230 43 270 58:13.1 1:38:49.8 18:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Escamilla 1103 54 16 34:36.5 1:15:10.4 11:10/M
2 Francisco Morales 181 54 42 37:29.6 1:18:25.7 12:05/M
3 Ramiro Rodriguez 224 59 92 41:38.6 1:22:39.4 13:26/M
4 Jesse Alvarez 6 51 158 47:04.4 1:27:45.0 15:11/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Roger Nelson 187 66 70 40:19.6 1:21:16.8 13:00/M
2 Juan Morales 180 61 103 42:20.3 1:23:17.6 13:39/M