Get Up and Train

Age Group Results

February 09, 2014


Endurance Splits


Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yanory Hernandez 1147 35 22 1:32:14.0 1:36:14.6 7:02/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 katie lavallee 566 19 146 1:56:28.5 2:01:29.6 8:53/M
2 Leslie Maldonado 582 17 174 2:01:24.3 2:05:29.1 9:16/M
3 Neepa Patel 647 17 202 2:04:22.6 2:08:39.6 9:30/M
4 Jacqueline Vittitoe 996 16 229 2:08:46.2 2:13:08.2 9:50/M
5 Kaelin Ramas 678 13 306 2:18:20.8 2:22:37.0 10:34/M
6 Cory Richards 688 15 333 2:22:27.5 2:26:51.7 10:52/M
7 BIANCA CEPEDA 383 18 340 2:23:53.2 2:28:14.6 10:59/M
8 Rebeca Llamas 573 15 346 2:24:57.8 2:29:15.4 11:04/M
9 Katia Solis 757 16 348 2:25:03.3 2:29:45.7 11:04/M
10 Diana Gonzalez 510 17 360 2:26:30.8 2:30:40.2 11:11/M
11 Dhru-Vina Patel 645 14 388 2:29:52.8 2:34:09.6 11:26/M
12 Rochelle Calderon 346 19 411 2:32:08.1 2:36:55.0 11:37/M
13 Linzy Amador 1136 17 463 2:41:44.5 2:46:05.5 12:21/M
14 Carolina Rodriguez 706 14 527 3:06:02.5 3:10:35.5 14:12/M
15 Debra Garza 987 19 536 3:21:08.4 3:26:00.9 15:21/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tanya Tellez 763 27 72 1:47:00.9 1:52:05.3 8:10/M
2 Aimee Amador 311 26 88 1:49:18.2 1:53:21.2 8:21/M
3 Esli Cuevas 410 25 94 1:50:04.0 1:54:11.0 8:24/M
4 Valerie Venegas 784 23 95 1:50:13.3 1:54:29.4 8:25/M
5 Erica Torres 769 20 105 1:51:45.7 1:56:08.9 8:32/M
6 Alexandra Farias 451 25 114 1:53:00.6 1:57:23.6 8:38/M
7 Eliana contreras 393 25 127 1:55:06.9 1:59:13.3 8:47/M
8 Jessica Carrizales 366 26 130 1:55:33.4 2:00:16.9 8:49/M
9 Liana Garcia 481 24 132 1:55:47.1 1:59:59.5 8:50/M
10 Victoria Hernandez 542 22 138 1:56:03.4 2:00:25.7 8:52/M
11 Lizbeth Pereyra 659 27 168 2:00:03.2 2:04:05.6 9:10/M
12 Yvette Cruz 407 29 193 2:03:39.3 2:07:51.7 9:26/M
13 Alma Ortiz 637 29 205 2:04:43.1 2:09:16.0 9:31/M
14 Marcelina Perez 660 24 212 2:05:25.5 2:10:22.8 9:34/M
15 Leslie Cavazos 377 27 219 2:06:34.8 2:10:51.6 9:40/M
16 Leticia Jaramillo 558 29 222 2:07:21.5 2:12:19.0 9:43/M
17 Edna Villareal 786 27 223 2:07:26.7 2:12:16.4 9:44/M
18 nelda barrera 330 25 224 2:07:33.3 2:12:16.3 9:44/M
19 thalia luquette 581 24 225 2:07:40.6 2:12:23.6 9:45/M
20 gloria Salazar 728 29 234 2:09:23.8 2:14:27.1 9:53/M
21 Marcela Mireles 601 27 244 2:10:39.6 2:14:46.1 9:58/M
22 Lorent Casillas 368 28 246 2:11:06.5 2:15:35.2 10:00/M
23 Marisol Garcia 476 29 253 2:11:58.3 2:16:28.1 10:04/M
24 Diana Frias 1175 28 269 2:13:48.5 2:18:36.3 10:13/M
25 Jennifer Leal 567 26 273 2:14:23.8 2:19:02.4 10:15/M
26 Gabriela Cortez 1174 28 291 2:16:22.4 2:21:09.8 10:25/M
27 Jacqueline Alvarez 309 22 297 2:17:10.1 2:21:11.5 10:28/M
28 Kayla Salazar 1177 23 310 2:18:46.8 2:23:26.1 10:36/M
29 Maria Pena 655 26 316 2:19:29.0 2:23:49.3 10:39/M
30 Celina Gonzalez 1150 25 327 2:21:44.4 2:26:26.7 10:49/M
31 Natali Coronado 400 29 330 2:21:58.9 2:26:25.7 10:50/M
32 Shiela Vargas 780 27 349 2:25:05.8 2:30:00.5 11:05/M
33 Dorothy Owens 642 26 358 2:26:11.8 2:31:08.3 11:10/M
34 valerie ballin 326 28 364 2:26:33.1 2:31:09.9 11:11/M
35 Cassandra Garza 494 26 370 2:26:51.3 2:30:56.4 11:13/M
36 Kristina Moran 1158 25 384 2:28:53.9 2:33:28.7 11:22/M
37 Lisa Alaniz 304 28 386 2:29:17.6 2:33:58.4 11:24/M
38 Rachel Doyle 433 28 413 2:32:31.3 2:36:45.8 11:39/M
39 Kristine Gutierrez 524 26 427 2:34:29.2 2:38:55.0 11:48/M
40 Maria Valdez 776 26 462 2:41:41.1 2:45:56.1 12:21/M
41 Chris Perez 1129 22 465 2:41:54.2 2:46:55.5 12:22/M
42 Genesis Blanco 338 23 474 2:45:55.1 2:50:54.3 12:40/M
43 Melanie Munoz 619 23 475 2:45:55.5 2:50:54.5 12:40/M
44 Lauren Hernandez 536 24 487 2:48:31.2 2:52:47.1 12:52/M
45 maria vallejo 777 28 490 2:49:35.3 2:54:07.5 12:57/M
46 Laura De Luna 424 27 492 2:49:44.3 2:53:48.7 12:57/M
47 Letty Martinez 585 29 493 2:49:48.6 2:54:28.0 12:58/M
48 beatriz garcia 475 26 501 2:52:17.4 2:56:42.4 13:09/M
49 Victoria Maldonado 1024 20 503 2:52:49.1 2:57:15.1 13:12/M
50 Jessica Gonzalez 509 29 512 2:56:01.8 3:00:42.2 13:26/M
51 Jessica Garza 493 29 520 2:59:49.7 3:04:47.1 13:44/M
52 Monique Castillo 374 20 525 3:02:06.5 3:06:32.2 13:54/M
53 Christina Marroquin 584 21 533 3:16:11.9 3:20:23.4 14:59/M
54 Yolanda Cardona 365 22 534 3:19:43.8 3:23:56.0 15:15/M
55 Heather Roberts 695 21 538 3:21:49.5 3:26:21.3 15:24/M
56 Brianna Andrade 313 21 539 3:21:49.7 3:26:21.3 15:24/M
57 Vanessa Guerra 520 27 540 3:24:17.5 3:28:36.8 15:36/M
58 Liza Garcia 1023 29 541 3:24:53.4 3:29:47.8 15:38/M
59 Miko Cunanan 1141 29 542 3:26:38.7 3:31:15.9 15:46/M
60 Michelle Cavazos 376 24 547 3:31:27.8 3:35:44.3 16:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Totman 771 34 29 1:38:00.6 1:42:11.1 7:29/M
2 Bertha Perez 662 36 48 1:42:44.6 1:46:53.1 7:51/M
3 Jessica Jackson 555 33 55 1:44:55.1 1:49:04.8 8:01/M
4 Nina Torkelson 766 36 56 1:45:11.5 1:49:29.0 8:02/M
5 Ana Guevara 523 38 58 1:45:26.7 1:49:34.0 8:03/M
6 Keila Curry 414 31 61 1:45:57.1 1:50:06.0 8:05/M
7 Ana Ortiz 638 35 66 1:46:36.4 1:50:44.4 8:08/M
8 Gina Zapata 793 32 67 1:46:39.6 1:50:55.1 8:08/M
9 Kara Uribina 1093 38 79 1:47:36.4 1:51:54.8 8:13/M
10 Ashley Dickerson 430 31 96 1:50:22.5 1:54:41.2 8:25/M
11 Claudia Ibarra 548 37 102 1:51:30.2 1:55:40.3 8:31/M
12 Raquel De Leon 422 36 111 1:52:31.4 1:56:42.6 8:35/M
13 Marian Fairlie 449 38 117 1:53:07.5 1:57:13.5 8:38/M
14 Yesenia Delias 428 38 139 1:56:08.8 2:00:17.9 8:52/M
15 Veronica Garz 484 38 143 1:56:20.2 2:00:43.4 8:53/M
16 Christine L. Contreras 392 33 147 1:56:32.9 2:00:36.1 8:54/M
17 MA DERLA CISTER 387 35 151 1:57:12.0 2:01:35.2 8:57/M
18 Margo Iglesias 549 31 164 1:59:43.9 2:03:59.0 9:08/M
19 Cecilia Castillo Rivas 375 33 171 2:00:56.3 2:05:58.0 9:14/M
20 Marcia Garcia 467 39 173 2:01:12.2 2:05:25.4 9:15/M
21 CELINDA LUNA 579 36 179 2:01:53.9 2:06:43.1 9:18/M
22 Erica Sanchez 737 32 180 2:01:54.0 2:05:57.8 9:18/M
23 Cynthia Cummings 413 30 181 2:02:04.4 2:07:09.0 9:19/M
24 Sally Jaime 556 30 182 2:02:07.7 2:06:27.2 9:19/M
25 Yedid-Maya Ochoa 629 35 185 2:02:37.3 2:06:47.9 9:22/M
26 Sandra Estrada 448 38 187 2:02:50.3 2:07:40.0 9:23/M
27 Letty Morales 611 37 198 2:04:04.9 2:08:16.4 9:28/M
28 Ronnie Ontiveros 1090 32 199 2:04:05.4 2:08:06.9 9:28/M
29 Chris Guerra 1014 34 201 2:04:17.9 2:08:42.7 9:29/M
30 Lucy Ortiz 639 32 209 2:05:06.7 2:09:38.0 9:33/M
31 Claudia Jensen 560 35 210 2:05:12.0 2:09:35.5 9:33/M
32 Angeline Rivera 691 36 237 2:09:27.9 2:13:43.1 9:53/M
33 Selinda Anzaldua 314 37 242 2:10:28.5 2:14:29.4 9:58/M
34 Alana Macias 1009 31 245 2:11:01.1 2:15:22.2 10:00/M
35 Cathia Corona 398 33 258 2:12:30.4 2:16:40.8 10:07/M
36 Velma Cook 395 37 262 2:12:55.6 2:17:50.1 10:09/M
37 Coleen Ede 434 31 267 2:13:40.3 2:18:26.7 10:12/M
38 Edith Ellorimo 1182 39 271 2:14:22.2 2:19:02.4 10:15/M
39 Ileana Pena 651 35 272 2:14:22.8 2:19:11.4 10:15/M
40 Rhianne Rodriguez 710 33 275 2:14:39.0 2:19:15.7 10:17/M
41 Jimena Pena-Garza 657 32 276 2:14:43.4 2:19:25.3 10:17/M
42 mari garza 492 33 279 2:15:24.3 2:19:40.4 10:20/M
43 Julissa Jauregui 559 36 281 2:15:28.6 2:19:41.0 10:20/M
44 Berenice Elizondo 437 34 282 2:15:34.8 2:19:39.4 10:21/M
45 Nina Garcia 479 38 285 2:15:45.8 2:20:21.6 10:22/M
46 Dayna Rojas 990 30 287 2:16:13.8 2:21:18.7 10:24/M
47 Erika Gonzalez 507 35 288 2:16:15.2 2:20:47.0 10:24/M
48 clarissa gaytan 497 36 299 2:17:56.3 2:21:58.3 10:32/M
49 Claudia Munoz 620 33 300 2:17:56.8 2:22:38.3 10:32/M
50 Vanessa Munoz 623 30 301 2:17:57.8 2:22:38.3 10:32/M
51 Krista Garza 1115 37 302 2:17:58.2 2:22:47.9 10:32/M
52 Mitchel Garza 487 39 304 2:18:16.9 2:22:46.8 10:33/M
53 MAY JIANG 561 32 305 2:18:20.4 2:23:16.0 10:34/M
54 Rita Flores 456 33 308 2:18:44.8 2:23:33.1 10:35/M
55 Angelica Guzman 526 34 309 2:18:46.6 2:23:20.2 10:36/M
56 Letty Mendez 593 36 317 2:19:29.7 2:24:19.3 10:39/M
57 KARLA MONTEMAYOR 606 31 320 2:20:12.1 2:24:43.8 10:42/M
58 Vanessa Lopez 1178 31 321 2:20:23.5 2:25:03.3 10:43/M
59 Amanda Coronado 399 31 325 2:21:34.2 2:26:01.4 10:48/M
60 Diana Aguilar 301 30 343 2:24:13.6 2:28:46.7 11:01/M
61 Stacey Fernandez 454 32 344 2:24:37.1 2:29:07.4 11:02/M
62 Ingrid Martinez 587 33 350 2:25:23.0 2:29:28.2 11:06/M
63 Liza Robles 696 37 357 2:26:10.8 2:31:01.2 11:09/M
64 Rachel Campos 350 33 362 2:26:31.8 2:31:31.8 11:11/M
65 Ana T Castillo 372 34 365 2:26:35.0 2:31:45.4 11:11/M
66 Elaine Macias 1015 30 367 2:26:44.8 2:31:31.4 11:12/M
67 Perla Pitones 671 32 368 2:26:47.1 2:31:48.2 11:12/M
68 Lisa De los santos 423 35 371 2:27:02.6 2:31:47.2 11:13/M
69 Maggie Rosales 718 39 373 2:27:08.5 2:31:37.7 11:14/M
70 Marisa Cardenas 364 32 374 2:27:10.9 2:31:56.2 11:14/M
71 Isela Gonzales 504 36 375 2:27:17.1 2:32:01.5 11:15/M
72 Linda Saavedra 723 30 378 2:28:07.6 2:33:03.4 11:18/M
73 Adriana Luna 580 30 380 2:28:24.9 2:33:14.9 11:20/M
74 Mary Ruiz 1106 38 381 2:28:29.6 2:32:38.6 11:20/M
75 Claudia Meyers 597 33 393 2:30:34.1 2:35:22.7 11:30/M
76 Myrna Ramon 681 34 402 2:31:26.5 2:35:43.5 11:34/M
77 Celena Cavazos 382 37 404 2:31:41.6 2:36:27.1 11:35/M
78 Deborah Rodriguez 711 34 405 2:31:41.8 2:36:27.1 11:35/M
79 Nora Lizcano 572 39 406 2:31:48.3 2:36:15.5 11:35/M
80 Deborah Valverde 778 39 407 2:31:48.4 2:36:56.7 11:35/M
81 Kristy Jimenez 562 32 408 2:31:59.3 2:36:52.0 11:36/M
82 Luana Cordova 396 39 409 2:31:59.3 2:36:52.1 11:36/M
83 Sarai Rodriguez 715 32 414 2:32:34.8 2:37:23.5 11:39/M
84 KARINA TOVAR 772 31 415 2:32:57.6 2:37:17.8 11:41/M
85 Linda Rodriguez 712 31 420 2:33:38.0 2:37:57.0 11:44/M
86 Beatrice Rodriguez 713 30 423 2:33:44.7 2:38:03.5 11:44/M
87 Vanessa Sanchez 741 39 428 2:34:29.9 2:38:55.6 11:48/M
88 Patricia Cuellar 1028 37 432 2:35:09.7 2:40:15.8 11:51/M
89 Carlota Salinas 734 39 433 2:35:49.7 2:40:38.0 11:54/M
90 Jessica Janssen 557 34 437 2:37:01.0 2:41:55.7 11:59/M
91 Nohelia Sanchez 739 30 438 2:37:09.8 2:41:22.9 12:00/M
92 Rosie Coronado 401 38 440 2:37:14.6 2:42:29.1 12:00/M
93 Veronica Gonzalez 511 36 441 2:37:42.9 2:42:10.4 12:02/M
94 LINDA MONCIVAIZ 603 31 445 2:38:31.7 2:42:56.6 12:06/M
95 Stephanie Garcia 472 31 451 2:40:12.2 2:44:57.2 12:14/M
96 Yvette Bennett 334 37 454 2:40:59.5 2:45:18.9 12:17/M
97 Monica Cuevas 412 30 455 2:41:00.6 2:45:19.0 12:17/M
98 Sonia Oliva 1007 39 459 2:41:28.6 2:46:30.6 12:20/M
99 Lisa Cornejo 397 34 466 2:42:08.6 2:46:55.0 12:23/M
100 Amy Cano 357 39 470 2:42:59.8 2:47:26.8 12:26/M
101 Noemi Vasquez 781 34 473 2:44:31.9 2:48:51.0 12:34/M
102 Julie Lugo 576 30 481 2:47:12.7 2:52:01.2 12:46/M
103 Beatriz Benitez 333 33 482 2:47:12.8 2:52:00.2 12:46/M
104 Jacklin Cantu 360 33 483 2:47:13.7 2:51:59.9 12:46/M
105 Monica Garcia 470 39 488 2:49:32.8 2:54:34.0 12:56/M
106 Lisa Cavazos 379 33 489 2:49:33.9 2:54:29.2 12:57/M
107 Yvonne Gomez 501 35 495 2:50:16.1 2:54:49.5 13:00/M
108 Crystal Aguilar 302 30 497 2:51:12.1 2:56:02.8 13:04/M
109 Mona Avila 318 39 498 2:51:13.6 2:56:02.8 13:04/M
110 Nora Hernandez 1114 33 502 2:52:40.3 2:57:36.0 13:11/M
111 Claudette Cantu 358 35 506 2:54:29.7 2:59:14.5 13:19/M
112 Nora Navarro 626 39 508 2:55:23.0 3:00:22.6 13:23/M
113 Maricela Garza 495 31 510 2:55:50.7 3:01:03.1 13:25/M
114 Aime Gonzalez 515 34 513 2:56:14.9 3:00:45.6 13:27/M
115 Vilma Rodriguez 702 30 514 2:56:48.6 3:01:54.5 13:30/M
116 Tanya Villezcas 788 35 522 3:00:14.6 3:04:56.1 13:45/M
117 Claudia Castillo 1188 32 524 3:01:13.0 3:05:16.2 13:50/M
118 PEGGY GARCIA 473 37 532 3:10:12.9 3:14:14.5 14:31/M
119 Maria Elena Hernandez 538 35 535 3:20:59.4 3:25:12.7 15:21/M
120 Angelica Bocanegra 339 36 546 3:29:33.6 3:34:26.4 16:00/M
121 Julissa Bosquez 340 35 548 3:31:50.9 3:36:54.7 16:10/M
122 Melva Pena 652 33 549 3:31:51.4 3:36:54.9 16:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Cavazos 381 44 25 1:34:12.8 1:38:13.1 7:11/M
2 Lourdes Reyna 685 42 63 1:46:09.4 1:50:15.7 8:06/M
3 Letty Perez 661 44 70 1:46:51.4 1:51:09.5 8:09/M
4 Carla McCaleb 1094 40 71 1:46:58.6 1:51:16.1 8:10/M
5 Maria Montanez 604 41 75 1:47:18.7 1:51:24.1 8:11/M
6 ANNA LAURA SANCHEZ 743 43 86 1:49:06.8 1:54:18.4 8:20/M
7 Becky Ramos 683 44 92 1:50:00.4 1:54:44.3 8:24/M
8 Roxie Lugo 577 43 128 1:55:07.9 1:59:08.3 8:47/M
9 griselda perales 658 40 137 1:56:02.1 2:00:39.0 8:51/M
10 Tabitha Bynum 344 44 140 1:56:09.9 2:00:19.8 8:52/M
11 Cathie Vela 782 40 145 1:56:23.6 2:01:02.4 8:53/M
12 Priscilla Gonzales 503 46 163 1:59:26.3 2:03:50.4 9:07/M
13 Kerenha Flores 460 42 169 2:00:07.8 2:04:25.7 9:10/M
14 Ann Phillips 668 42 176 2:01:27.8 2:06:01.6 9:16/M
15 Virginia Rodriguez 708 45 177 2:01:39.7 2:05:48.1 9:17/M
16 Sheila Fernald 453 47 189 2:02:51.7 2:07:43.6 9:23/M
17 Aida Eberle 1125 48 238 2:09:42.6 2:14:05.6 9:54/M
18 Vanessa Perez 663 41 240 2:10:15.8 2:14:45.2 9:57/M
19 Ginger Padilla 643 40 241 2:10:17.8 2:15:09.3 9:57/M
20 Marie Decastro 426 40 248 2:11:22.7 2:15:39.1 10:02/M
21 Tanya Connors 390 42 250 2:11:25.8 2:15:40.3 10:02/M
22 Kyna Farmer 452 45 251 2:11:26.5 2:15:36.6 10:02/M
23 Laura Saenz 725 43 254 2:12:05.1 2:16:27.1 10:05/M
24 Catherine Domian 432 44 257 2:12:15.7 2:16:39.6 10:06/M
25 Laura Abbott 299 46 259 2:12:35.1 2:16:58.8 10:07/M
26 Gina Sanchez 738 41 270 2:14:21.7 2:19:11.0 10:15/M
27 Veronica Castilleja 370 40 274 2:14:26.5 2:19:20.6 10:16/M
28 Sandra Saenz 727 42 286 2:16:05.6 2:21:01.8 10:23/M
29 Olga Guajardo 519 44 295 2:16:55.6 2:20:58.3 10:27/M
30 Gail Wynter 791 48 311 2:18:47.2 2:23:37.7 10:36/M
31 Jean Ramas 677 46 312 2:18:53.6 2:23:09.8 10:36/M
32 Judith Garcia 478 40 323 2:20:29.3 2:24:55.0 10:43/M
33 Melissa Vela 783 43 326 2:21:38.3 2:26:04.3 10:49/M
34 Veronica Guzman 527 40 331 2:22:15.0 2:27:10.1 10:52/M
35 Selma Sandoval 746 44 336 2:22:33.4 2:26:48.1 10:53/M
36 Beatriz Moralez 1065 45 338 2:23:10.3 2:27:59.2 10:56/M
37 Myrta Olvera 633 41 339 2:23:39.8 2:27:54.7 10:58/M
38 Epifania Pinales 670 40 345 2:24:46.9 2:28:51.8 11:03/M
39 Elsa Garcia 477 40 353 2:25:51.5 2:30:26.3 11:08/M
40 anna ramirez 679 47 354 2:26:00.4 2:30:59.2 11:09/M
41 Sandra Lopez 985 41 363 2:26:31.9 2:30:40.1 11:11/M
42 Taryn Palacios 644 41 369 2:26:49.9 2:31:47.0 11:12/M
43 raquek leal 568 41 376 2:27:39.9 2:32:06.0 11:16/M
44 Laura Gonzalez-Armstrong 516 43 389 2:30:01.9 2:34:58.2 11:27/M
45 Kelly Cohen 389 48 394 2:30:42.8 2:35:21.7 11:30/M
46 Tracie Romero 717 44 396 2:30:52.7 2:36:01.0 11:31/M
47 Melissa De La Rosa 420 43 400 2:31:24.1 2:35:55.0 11:33/M
48 Norma Gonzalez 514 41 401 2:31:26.1 2:35:43.5 11:34/M
49 Norma Sanchez 744 42 412 2:32:16.8 2:37:19.0 11:37/M
50 Bernadette Sendejar 752 41 418 2:33:16.5 2:38:14.5 11:42/M
51 Yvonne Gonzalez 505 47 422 2:33:41.8 2:37:55.7 11:44/M
52 MELISSA OSBORNE 640 41 424 2:33:55.3 2:38:06.5 11:45/M
53 Patricia Gresham 517 46 425 2:34:27.9 2:39:35.8 11:47/M
54 Francelia Reyna 686 44 442 2:37:56.3 2:43:04.0 12:03/M
55 Sandra Gilchrist 499 44 447 2:39:34.8 2:44:15.6 12:11/M
56 Josie Pena 653 46 448 2:39:54.0 2:44:55.3 12:12/M
57 camille cavazos 380 40 449 2:40:00.6 2:44:28.6 12:13/M
58 Mary Lou Rodriguez 707 43 450 2:40:11.7 2:44:30.7 12:14/M
59 Tammy Ramos 1034 40 460 2:41:28.8 2:46:03.2 12:20/M
60 Lisa Marquez 583 43 464 2:41:44.9 2:46:12.8 12:21/M
61 Ronnie Barrera 329 42 468 2:42:31.6 2:47:05.7 12:24/M
62 CHRISTIE BELEY 332 42 471 2:43:00.7 2:47:17.9 12:27/M
63 Meliza Quiroz 675 41 478 2:46:41.5 2:51:47.8 12:43/M
64 Rosie Garcia 469 42 484 2:47:23.8 2:51:31.3 12:47/M
65 ARACELY BALDERAS 322 40 486 2:47:52.3 2:52:13.7 12:49/M
66 Myssie Cardenas Barajas 1157 43 494 2:50:07.1 2:54:28.9 12:59/M
67 Cynthia Torres 768 49 496 2:50:23.7 2:55:15.6 13:00/M
68 Angie Neely 627 44 500 2:52:13.4 2:56:15.5 13:09/M
69 Patricia Castillo 373 41 505 2:53:31.4 2:58:11.4 13:15/M
70 Rosalinda Mercado-Garza 596 40 511 2:55:55.8 3:01:08.3 13:26/M
71 Claudia Claudio 388 40 515 2:57:21.2 3:01:43.6 13:32/M
72 Mari Salvo 736 40 516 2:57:30.2 3:02:38.4 13:33/M
73 Vanessa Hamel 529 42 517 2:57:30.5 3:02:37.8 13:33/M
74 NOEMI CAMPOS 348 40 523 3:00:37.0 3:05:32.5 13:47/M
75 Catalina Morales 609 44 526 3:03:09.2 3:07:55.0 13:59/M
76 RAQUEL DE LA CERDA 418 42 528 3:06:52.9 3:12:02.2 14:16/M
77 Griselda Rizo 694 42 529 3:07:52.2 3:12:11.7 14:20/M
78 Virginia Aparicio 315 40 530 3:09:01.1 3:13:13.7 14:26/M
79 Veronica Gaby Garza 485 41 531 3:09:46.2 3:14:43.5 14:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Enid Schantz-Hagelberg 748 58 26 1:35:54.3 1:39:55.6 7:19/M
2 Linda T. Garcia 480 50 59 1:45:27.5 1:49:36.6 8:03/M
3 norma dealcala 425 52 165 1:59:50.3 2:04:18.2 9:09/M
4 Nora D. Gonzalez 508 52 175 2:01:27.4 2:05:38.8 9:16/M
5 Ana Larralde 1032 55 277 2:14:54.4 2:19:46.7 10:18/M
6 Angelica Perez 1010 52 284 2:15:43.4 2:20:12.3 10:22/M
7 Luz Catindia 1033 55 290 2:16:19.9 2:20:55.9 10:24/M
8 Zobeyda Muro 624 55 313 2:19:00.8 2:24:09.6 10:37/M
9 Gracie Olabarrieta 630 56 314 2:19:18.6 2:24:09.7 10:38/M
10 Maricela Flores 457 50 385 2:28:56.8 2:33:04.2 11:22/M
11 Cathi VanDyk 779 53 391 2:30:33.2 2:35:22.7 11:30/M
12 Belia Franco 461 56 395 2:30:51.9 2:36:00.7 11:31/M
13 EDNA DE LEON 421 52 452 2:40:29.4 2:45:08.5 12:15/M
14 Martha Neri 628 54 480 2:46:47.5 2:51:38.5 12:44/M
15 Brandy Capozello 363 51 499 2:51:18.3 2:56:10.7 13:05/M
16 cathy garza 489 57 504 2:53:25.6 2:58:25.9 13:14/M
17 Ellie Davila 415 51 521 3:00:07.8 3:04:53.9 13:45/M
18 Lori Fulton 463 51 545 3:27:22.1 3:31:42.7 15:50/M
Top

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Connie Haluska 528 65 537 3:21:28.0 3:26:19.6 15:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angel Ramirez 680 24 1 1:12:42.3 1:16:41.9 5:33/M
Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Perez 1168 16 2 1:16:02.7 1:20:02.5 5:48/M
2 Michael Guerrero 522 18 3 1:16:17.2 1:20:17.0 5:49/M
3 Mathew Peynado 666 16 6 1:23:05.9 1:27:09.0 6:21/M
4 Dominique Cavazos 1137 15 9 1:27:26.2 1:31:28.4 6:40/M
5 Salvador Cornejo 1156 19 36 1:39:01.0 1:43:01.8 7:34/M
6 Marcus Peynado 667 14 38 1:39:39.1 1:43:42.5 7:36/M
7 Andrew Garcia 1107 14 42 1:41:01.4 1:45:04.4 7:43/M
8 Nathan Garcia 1108 16 49 1:43:11.7 1:47:14.3 7:53/M
9 Brandon Barr 1003 17 84 1:48:40.7 1:52:59.7 8:18/M
10 Aaron Cavazos 1062 15 125 1:54:55.5 1:59:54.9 8:46/M
11 Roberto Pardo 1183 15 136 1:55:59.0 2:00:04.2 8:51/M
12 Juan Espinosa 446 15 142 1:56:19.3 2:00:28.2 8:53/M
13 Jon Vittitoe 997 16 161 1:59:13.3 2:03:37.3 9:06/M
14 Ramiro Rodriguez 705 18 186 2:02:48.5 2:07:21.7 9:22/M
15 Francisco Elisarraras 435 16 214 2:05:49.8 2:10:12.6 9:36/M
16 Fermin Garcia III 482 16 228 2:08:35.6 2:13:01.4 9:49/M
17 Jael Ignacio 550 16 230 2:09:02.4 2:13:24.7 9:51/M
18 Tarek Yazji 792 16 252 2:11:58.0 2:16:02.9 10:04/M
19 Brian Vasquez 1130 17 268 2:13:40.4 2:18:27.8 10:12/M
20 Shawn Gonzalez 512 16 319 2:20:08.0 2:24:12.2 10:42/M
21 Eduardo Flores 1095 16 334 2:22:28.0 2:26:51.9 10:53/M
22 Cameron Soria-Marquez 759 15 443 2:38:04.9 2:42:58.5 12:04/M
23 Curt Imber 554 0 446 2:38:32.4 2:42:33.5 12:06/M
24 Jake Puckett 1134 14 457 2:41:14.7 2:46:05.6 12:18/M
25 Marc Torres 767 15 467 2:42:10.2 2:47:01.3 12:23/M
26 Alex Canepa 354 17 469 2:42:43.6 2:46:48.9 12:25/M
27 Raul Ordonez 635 15 507 2:55:18.3 2:59:42.8 13:23/M
28 JAIME BALDERAS 323 16 509 2:55:28.2 2:59:49.6 13:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Salinas 735 26 7 1:25:44.6 1:29:59.7 6:33/M
2 Freddy Oviedo 641 29 11 1:27:31.4 1:31:33.3 6:41/M
3 Gerardo Hernandez 537 26 16 1:30:24.3 1:34:24.6 6:54/M
4 David Cavazos 378 25 19 1:31:28.7 1:35:31.9 6:59/M
5 Joey Amaro 1180 22 30 1:38:39.6 1:42:39.9 7:32/M
6 Esteban Cuevas 411 28 43 1:41:02.9 1:45:46.0 7:43/M
7 Samuel Buchanan 342 28 47 1:42:38.6 1:46:46.9 7:50/M
8 Valentin Balleza 325 27 57 1:45:19.7 1:49:21.8 8:02/M
9 Francisco Bermudez Jr 335 26 68 1:46:45.2 1:50:55.0 8:09/M
10 Eddie Garza 486 27 69 1:46:47.0 1:50:59.6 8:09/M
11 Christopher Adame 300 29 73 1:47:06.7 1:51:17.3 8:11/M
12 Eric Fantich 450 29 78 1:47:34.8 1:52:43.5 8:13/M
13 Juan Reynoso 687 28 81 1:48:20.2 1:52:49.5 8:16/M
14 Gabe Alaniz 305 28 85 1:49:02.6 1:53:09.5 8:19/M
15 John Morales 1105 27 97 1:50:51.8 1:55:04.6 8:28/M
16 Rigoberto Ruiz-Bonilla 722 23 113 1:52:53.2 1:57:09.2 8:37/M
17 PEDRO ESPINOSA 445 28 120 1:53:25.2 1:58:41.8 8:39/M
18 Jorge Lawley 1185 29 126 1:55:02.4 1:59:06.0 8:47/M
19 Hector Salazar 730 29 144 1:56:23.6 2:00:28.0 8:53/M
20 Jerard Ignacio 553 25 148 1:56:41.8 2:01:26.9 8:54/M
21 Osbaldo Hernandez 534 23 149 1:56:46.7 2:01:01.2 8:55/M
22 Jesus Garcia 474 27 154 1:58:43.5 2:03:27.1 9:04/M
23 Carlos Justin Guerra 521 24 158 1:59:08.8 2:03:25.0 9:06/M
24 Jesse Qiao 672 29 204 2:04:42.3 2:09:14.9 9:31/M
25 Alonso Flores 1173 26 207 2:04:53.7 2:09:35.4 9:32/M
26 Ruben Pena Jr. 656 26 216 2:06:02.8 2:10:08.4 9:37/M
27 Jesus Saldivar 732 25 227 2:07:49.3 2:12:01.6 9:45/M
28 Erick Morales 613 23 243 2:10:32.6 2:15:02.6 9:58/M
29 Eleazar Solis Jr 758 27 261 2:12:54.6 2:16:58.2 10:09/M
30 Paulino Bernal 336 29 289 2:16:19.4 2:20:23.7 10:24/M
31 Miguel Aguilera 303 29 332 2:22:25.5 2:27:04.8 10:52/M
32 Juan Tostado 770 28 337 2:22:41.0 2:27:52.0 10:54/M
33 Rafael Reyna 1117 22 341 2:24:05.6 2:28:12.1 11:00/M
34 Micheal Perez 1179 24 342 2:24:12.0 2:28:52.3 11:00/M
35 Amos Cortez 405 29 377 2:27:59.7 2:32:17.0 11:18/M
36 Adrian De La Rosa 419 26 390 2:30:20.3 2:34:22.9 11:29/M
37 Eloy Villarreal 787 27 397 2:31:06.9 2:36:03.4 11:32/M
38 Cruz Carrizales 367 25 419 2:33:31.2 2:37:56.1 11:43/M
39 juan selvera 751 21 436 2:36:29.8 2:41:25.1 11:57/M
40 Matthew Espinosa 444 27 453 2:40:52.5 2:45:53.9 12:17/M
41 Oscar Balderas 324 26 461 2:41:40.8 2:45:55.8 12:20/M
42 Adolfo Gaytan 498 29 477 2:46:25.8 2:51:11.0 12:42/M
43 Andrew Doeppenschmidt 431 27 544 3:27:20.8 3:31:42.0 15:50/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Zuniga 794 37 4 1:18:11.8 1:22:12.4 5:58/M
2 Jose Saenz 726 34 5 1:22:29.6 1:26:31.1 6:18/M
3 Yi-Lin Chao 384 39 12 1:28:04.7 1:32:11.6 6:43/M
4 Jose Meza 991 30 14 1:29:17.3 1:33:37.8 6:49/M
5 Alexander Stephenson 761 31 15 1:30:05.5 1:34:08.5 6:53/M
6 Jesus Bazaldua 331 36 20 1:31:48.9 1:35:49.8 7:00/M
7 Felipe Hernandez 540 37 21 1:31:49.1 1:36:02.1 7:01/M
8 Ernie J. Garrido 483 32 23 1:33:10.9 1:37:20.9 7:07/M
9 Obed Santiago 1121 36 24 1:34:04.4 1:38:06.3 7:11/M
10 Rob McBee 589 37 27 1:36:09.3 1:40:17.9 7:20/M
11 Andrew De La Garza 1186 30 31 1:38:40.6 1:42:43.8 7:32/M
12 Benjamin Miller 600 36 32 1:38:42.8 1:42:48.9 7:32/M
13 Ivan Karr 564 39 33 1:38:55.6 1:42:56.7 7:33/M
14 Art Estrada 447 30 34 1:38:56.0 1:42:59.9 7:33/M
15 Don DeVriendt 995 38 35 1:38:57.5 1:43:40.0 7:33/M
16 Mauricio Lira 570 36 40 1:40:32.0 1:44:53.1 7:40/M
17 felipe garza 488 35 41 1:40:57.5 1:44:58.2 7:42/M
18 Marcos Oliva 631 36 44 1:41:24.4 1:45:32.1 7:44/M
19 Jesse Cruz 406 33 62 1:46:01.5 1:50:03.0 8:06/M
20 Sergio Sepulveda 353 34 64 1:46:13.7 1:51:17.6 8:06/M
21 Mario Menchaca 592 37 65 1:46:17.6 1:50:59.1 8:07/M
22 CARLOS ALBERTO RIVERA CAPETILLO 693 38 76 1:47:23.7 1:51:34.0 8:12/M
23 Jun Ellorimo 1181 39 80 1:48:01.3 1:52:43.1 8:15/M
24 Chad Dempsey 1144 37 87 1:49:08.4 1:54:11.9 8:20/M
25 RICARDO MONTEMAYOR 605 32 90 1:49:29.0 1:54:01.3 8:21/M
26 rolando miguel 599 33 91 1:50:00.1 1:54:04.9 8:24/M
27 michael rodriguez 701 30 93 1:50:02.7 1:54:29.8 8:24/M
28 Chris Hernandez 543 38 100 1:51:07.1 1:56:16.4 8:29/M
29 Eric Elizondo 436 35 101 1:51:29.7 1:56:12.7 8:31/M
30 Ricardo Contreras 391 36 106 1:51:53.3 1:55:57.1 8:32/M
31 inocencio lopez 575 36 107 1:51:58.9 1:56:03.7 8:33/M
32 Roberto Lopez 574 32 108 1:52:14.5 1:56:34.0 8:34/M
33 Pablo Morales 612 31 112 1:52:49.8 1:57:04.5 8:37/M
34 Mario Alcoser 1102 38 115 1:53:00.8 1:57:06.2 8:38/M
35 Michael Valenzuela 1118 35 118 1:53:08.4 1:58:11.6 8:38/M
36 Jesus Robles 697 37 119 1:53:20.1 1:58:10.7 8:39/M
37 Rodrigo Rodriguez 709 38 122 1:54:33.3 1:59:02.4 8:45/M
38 Carlos Cancino 352 38 133 1:55:49.4 1:59:50.3 8:50/M
39 Jose Moreno 1176 36 134 1:55:49.5 2:00:54.4 8:50/M
40 Oscar Salazar 1043 34 150 1:57:11.7 2:01:21.2 8:57/M
41 Joe Guerrero 1109 34 153 1:58:21.2 2:02:24.7 9:02/M
42 Efrain Barajas 328 31 156 1:58:53.8 2:03:52.2 9:05/M
43 daniel salazar 729 35 160 1:59:10.6 2:04:14.9 9:06/M
44 Leonardo Saldana 731 36 162 1:59:22.6 2:03:28.6 9:07/M
45 Manuel Montemayor Jr 608 33 170 2:00:46.5 2:05:08.1 9:13/M
46 Michael Sanchez 742 37 178 2:01:43.6 2:06:19.6 9:17/M
47 Javier Quintero 674 30 183 2:02:26.5 2:06:47.8 9:21/M
48 John Herrera 544 31 184 2:02:33.6 2:06:58.6 9:21/M
49 Ray Garza 490 34 188 2:02:51.2 2:07:07.5 9:23/M
50 David Guzman 1020 33 191 2:03:29.6 2:08:14.4 9:26/M
51 Robert Ruiz 721 33 192 2:03:35.7 2:07:51.4 9:26/M
52 Justin Zuniga 795 33 195 2:03:53.0 2:08:29.3 9:27/M
53 Jose Saldivar 733 35 203 2:04:23.2 2:08:53.6 9:30/M
54 Robert Pedraza Jr 650 32 208 2:05:00.7 2:09:42.1 9:33/M
55 Eder Davila 416 31 213 2:05:31.8 2:09:45.0 9:35/M
56 Micheal Clark 1044 37 215 2:06:01.3 2:10:40.4 9:37/M
57 Joe Morales 610 33 217 2:06:19.7 2:10:30.8 9:39/M
58 Raul Garza 1069 33 220 2:06:35.6 2:11:41.1 9:40/M
59 Xavier Avila 319 39 221 2:07:12.3 2:12:05.1 9:43/M
60 Steven Munoz 618 39 233 2:09:23.5 2:14:02.3 9:53/M
61 Leon Pauley 648 35 239 2:09:54.0 2:15:03.9 9:55/M
62 gabriel hernandez 539 38 249 2:11:23.8 2:16:22.7 10:02/M
63 Edgar Rincon 689 31 255 2:12:05.5 2:16:09.9 10:05/M
64 Ivan Quinonez 673 31 256 2:12:11.7 2:16:46.9 10:05/M
65 Dustin Cook 394 38 263 2:12:55.9 2:17:50.1 10:09/M
66 Carlos Giraldo 1071 37 264 2:13:06.4 2:17:58.9 10:10/M
67 Earl Arispe 316 31 265 2:13:09.7 2:18:15.9 10:10/M
68 Porfirio Hernandez 1123 32 266 2:13:20.9 2:18:07.0 10:11/M
69 Ventura Flores 458 34 278 2:15:18.1 2:19:31.5 10:20/M
70 Luis Bernal 1172 34 283 2:15:40.0 2:20:20.7 10:21/M
71 Humberto Escamilla 442 36 298 2:17:40.9 2:22:31.0 10:31/M
72 Robert Rivera 692 37 307 2:18:41.9 2:23:05.9 10:35/M
73 Philip Midley 598 32 322 2:20:26.3 2:24:58.5 10:43/M
74 Rolando Garza 1124 30 329 2:21:51.3 2:26:38.3 10:50/M
75 David Sanchez 740 39 366 2:26:41.5 2:38:26.0 11:12/M
76 Rigoberto Garza 491 32 372 2:27:07.0 2:31:35.7 11:14/M
77 Erwin Derupe 429 32 379 2:28:17.2 2:32:53.8 11:19/M
78 Juan Nevarez 992 34 383 2:28:43.1 2:33:11.4 11:21/M
79 J. Gilberto Rodriguez 704 35 387 2:29:45.3 2:34:47.4 11:26/M
80 FERNANDO GUADIANA 518 39 392 2:30:33.3 2:34:42.9 11:30/M
81 Eloy Rosalez 719 31 398 2:31:10.6 2:36:09.3 11:32/M
82 Carlos De La Cerda 417 31 399 2:31:18.0 2:36:14.2 11:33/M
83 Joel Olivares 632 38 410 2:32:03.3 2:37:35.4 11:36/M
84 JESUS RAMOS 682 33 416 2:33:07.2 2:38:07.5 11:41/M
85 Daniel Alvarado 308 37 421 2:33:39.1 2:38:41.2 11:44/M
86 Erasmo Espericueta 443 33 429 2:34:33.5 2:39:04.5 11:48/M
87 Israel Coronado 402 30 439 2:37:14.6 2:42:29.1 12:00/M
88 Daniel Rocha 700 31 476 2:46:13.0 2:50:46.5 12:41/M
89 Rogelio Barajas 327 30 479 2:46:45.6 2:51:44.3 12:44/M
90 Ramiro Ibanez 547 31 491 2:49:43.4 2:54:51.1 12:57/M
91 Joseph Cunanan 1140 35 543 3:26:40.2 3:31:16.0 15:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ruben Arredondo 1091 41 8 1:26:11.4 1:30:24.1 6:35/M
2 Charlie Trevino 773 45 10 1:27:30.6 1:31:31.9 6:41/M
3 Basilio Mendoza 1167 48 13 1:28:36.5 1:32:39.4 6:46/M
4 Sergio Bejar 1126 40 17 1:31:15.2 1:35:15.7 6:58/M
5 Sid Hernandez 1035 40 18 1:31:26.6 1:35:27.4 6:59/M
6 Sebastien Ramuscello 1076 45 28 1:37:14.3 1:41:14.2 7:25/M
7 Aris Alfajardo 306 41 37 1:39:28.8 1:43:41.4 7:36/M
8 Ismael Rodriguez 703 43 46 1:41:38.6 1:45:49.0 7:45/M
9 Ryan Alvarez 310 41 50 1:43:21.6 1:47:27.6 7:53/M
10 Ben Martinez 588 45 51 1:43:24.6 1:47:24.7 7:54/M
11 martin martinez 586 47 52 1:43:28.7 1:47:28.5 7:54/M
12 Joey Buitron 343 42 53 1:43:53.8 1:47:54.6 7:56/M
13 Carlos Lugo 578 45 54 1:44:02.6 1:48:03.6 7:56/M
14 Joey Williams 790 49 60 1:45:32.5 1:50:33.2 8:03/M
15 Gabriel Sosa 760 46 74 1:47:06.9 1:51:21.9 8:11/M
16 GABRIEL GARZA VELA 496 43 83 1:48:23.4 1:52:33.7 8:16/M
17 Lee Puckett 1135 49 89 1:49:25.6 1:54:29.2 8:21/M
18 Roel Garcia 468 44 98 1:51:04.5 1:55:48.1 8:29/M
19 Marco Antonio Flores 455 45 99 1:51:04.6 1:55:17.7 8:29/M
20 Guillermo Del Olmo 427 40 104 1:51:41.1 1:55:55.3 8:32/M
21 Adolfo Gutierrez 525 47 110 1:52:27.3 1:57:36.0 8:35/M
22 Mike Hange 530 45 116 1:53:02.1 1:57:16.4 8:38/M
23 Marcelo Garcia 471 47 121 1:54:31.8 1:58:44.6 8:45/M
24 Bryan Morrell 615 42 124 1:54:52.7 1:59:59.6 8:46/M
25 Enrique Garza 1042 44 131 1:55:41.6 1:59:43.1 8:50/M
26 Delfino Gaona 1089 41 135 1:55:54.9 1:59:57.0 8:51/M
27 Raul Fuentes 462 40 157 1:58:55.9 2:03:49.1 9:05/M
28 Rafael Vasquez 1132 40 159 1:59:09.9 2:03:56.8 9:06/M
29 Daniel Flores 459 41 166 1:59:59.7 2:04:18.5 9:10/M
30 Jeff Underwood 774 42 167 2:00:00.0 2:04:31.1 9:10/M
31 Eduardo Castilleja 369 40 172 2:00:57.6 2:05:52.0 9:14/M
32 Pete Martinez III 1122 45 190 2:02:58.1 2:07:48.9 9:23/M
33 Juan Gonzalez 506 40 194 2:03:39.8 2:07:43.3 9:26/M
34 Arnold Galvan 466 42 197 2:03:59.7 2:08:53.7 9:28/M
35 DAVID SEGURA 749 41 206 2:04:46.3 2:09:04.1 9:31/M
36 Alex Baca 321 42 211 2:05:13.2 2:09:33.7 9:34/M
37 Brian Payne 649 43 232 2:09:16.6 2:13:56.6 9:52/M
38 Juan Jose Cuellar Hernandez 409 42 236 2:09:27.0 2:13:40.5 9:53/M
39 Luis Galvan 465 44 247 2:11:08.7 2:15:43.2 10:01/M
40 Neil Patel 646 47 280 2:15:25.0 2:19:40.8 10:20/M
41 Oseas Orozco 636 42 292 2:16:33.0 2:21:35.4 10:25/M
42 LAZARO CALDERON 345 46 293 2:16:34.8 2:21:21.5 10:25/M
43 Octavio Elizondo 438 43 294 2:16:45.7 2:21:44.0 10:26/M
44 Fernando Mendez 595 40 296 2:17:01.8 2:21:32.5 10:28/M
45 Edward Uribe 775 41 303 2:18:15.7 2:22:35.5 10:33/M
46 Javier Mendez 594 47 318 2:19:30.9 2:24:19.9 10:39/M
47 Feliciano Sandoval 747 41 335 2:22:32.9 2:26:48.1 10:53/M
48 Robert Cruz 408 43 347 2:24:59.2 2:29:40.3 11:04/M
49 ruben molina 602 48 351 2:25:35.5 2:29:43.2 11:07/M
50 ALFREDO CANTU 362 46 352 2:25:45.6 2:29:57.7 11:08/M
51 Charlie Wood 998 49 355 2:26:02.2 2:30:22.2 11:09/M
52 Luis cano 356 45 359 2:26:14.1 2:30:47.7 11:10/M
53 adrian narvaez 625 49 382 2:28:31.9 2:33:02.7 11:20/M
54 Jaime Jerry Munoz 621 43 417 2:33:14.0 2:37:51.5 11:42/M
55 Kevin Pilgrim 669 41 430 2:34:54.1 2:39:09.4 11:49/M
56 Homer Cantu 361 48 431 2:35:06.2 2:39:20.0 11:50/M
57 Michael Castillo 371 48 434 2:35:58.1 2:40:47.0 11:54/M
58 john selvera 750 42 435 2:36:29.0 2:41:24.8 11:57/M
59 Juan Gonzalez 1013 41 456 2:41:09.8 2:45:44.2 12:18/M
60 David Gonzales 502 42 458 2:41:20.8 2:46:23.8 12:19/M
61 Mar Ignacio 552 46 472 2:43:57.5 2:48:42.7 12:31/M
62 Kenneth Smith 755 49 485 2:47:51.4 2:52:41.2 12:49/M
63 Gilbert Rodriguez 714 40 518 2:57:59.8 3:02:19.9 13:35/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaime Castano 1041 51 39 1:39:44.0 1:43:45.4 7:37/M
2 Javier Escamilla 441 50 45 1:41:36.5 1:45:36.8 7:45/M
3 John Smith 756 50 77 1:47:27.6 1:51:45.1 8:12/M
4 Oscar Gomez 500 52 103 1:51:33.2 1:55:40.9 8:31/M
5 Jesus Campos 1100 52 109 1:52:15.0 1:56:27.2 8:34/M
6 German Perez 1169 54 123 1:54:49.9 1:59:22.2 8:46/M
7 Doug Mantey 989 54 129 1:55:29.4 1:59:36.4 8:49/M
8 Nohel Barajas 1073 58 141 1:56:16.1 2:00:51.0 8:53/M
9 Jack Arnold 317 52 152 1:57:18.9 2:02:37.6 8:57/M
10 FRANCISCO MORENO 614 52 155 1:58:45.8 2:03:51.6 9:04/M
11 Vicente Ordonez 634 55 196 2:03:56.7 2:08:48.7 9:28/M
12 Greg Rowin 720 50 218 2:06:27.3 2:11:07.1 9:39/M
13 Bill Adams 1084 55 226 2:07:43.4 2:12:40.8 9:45/M
14 Pedro Llamas 1119 51 235 2:09:24.7 2:13:43.2 9:53/M
15 Willie Perez 664 52 260 2:12:42.0 2:17:10.7 10:08/M
16 Lanny Saberon 724 58 315 2:19:26.9 2:23:34.6 10:39/M
17 Rodolfo Muniz 617 58 324 2:21:25.3 2:25:36.8 10:48/M
18 Kent Thompson 765 55 328 2:21:51.2 2:26:17.5 10:50/M
19 ALFREDO HERNANDEZ 541 50 356 2:26:08.7 2:30:42.3 11:09/M
20 Andy Gresham 1029 51 426 2:34:29.0 2:39:35.8 11:48/M
21 Melchor Ignacio 551 55 444 2:38:07.8 2:42:52.9 12:04/M
Top

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Chavana 1067 61 82 1:48:21.9 1:52:27.5 8:16/M
2 Manuel Martinez 1036 66 200 2:04:10.9 2:08:37.9 9:29/M
3 Robert Hebert 532 65 231 2:09:06.2 2:13:17.0 9:51/M
4 Edward Landry 565 60 361 2:26:31.3 2:31:14.0 11:11/M
5 Charles Mild 1012 67 403 2:31:29.1 2:36:26.1 11:34/M
6 John Lonswa 1187 71 519 2:58:31.8 3:03:21.8 13:38/M