Get Up and Train

Age Group Results

February 09, 2014


Endurance Splits


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

Student 5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandra Canchola 1146 16 3 31:44.6 1:12:49.3 10:14/M
2 Joseline Cisneros 939 15 14 38:27.1 1:19:00.3 12:24/M
3 Daisy Martinez 959 11 17 39:17.0 1:19:48.6 12:40/M
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Rios 967 29 18 39:27.5 1:20:29.9 12:44/M
2 Allison Vasquez 1131 11 22 40:16.6 1:20:50.9 12:59/M
3 Clarissa De la Rosa 1045 14 23 40:23.7 1:20:59.8 13:02/M
4 Ashley Garza 946 14 24 40:50.2 1:21:40.5 13:10/M
5 Amaris Ovalle 963 12 26 40:51.3 1:21:40.7 13:11/M
6 Lesley Robles 968 17 27 43:20.8 1:23:54.9 13:59/M
7 michelle guerra 950 39 28 43:48.8 1:24:23.8 14:08/M
8 Irma Rios 966 25 31 45:04.1 1:25:53.5 14:32/M
9 Critalina Garcia 1082 17 32 45:22.7 1:25:58.4 14:38/M
10 Gabriela Saenz 972 12 33 45:47.7 1:26:46.0 14:46/M
11 Melanie De la Rosa 1047 15 34 46:39.6 1:27:15.7 15:03/M
12 Jasel Ignacio 954 17 38 48:36.0 1:29:14.4 15:41/M
13 Aleex Jacobs 956 11 41 51:02.8 1:31:34.5 16:28/M
14 Lorena Fuentes 943 17 42 51:06.2 1:32:00.5 16:29/M
15 Alyssa Flores 942 17 45 53:40.2 1:34:12.6 17:19/M
16 Itza Guerrero 953 36 46 53:59.5 1:34:56.3 17:25/M
17 Anabel Saenz 971 41 47 55:03.1 1:36:09.8 17:45/M
18 Mattison K Gonzales 947 9 48 55:56.9 1:36:52.2 18:03/M
19 Priscilla Nicho Acosta 932 14 49 1:01:29.0 1:42:06.5 19:50/M
20 Mariah Flores 1011 14 50 1:01:31.1 1:42:09.4 19:51/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Jones 957 24 1 25:13.5 1:10:44.2 8:08/M
2 Jesus Sanchez 975 15 2 30:29.5 1:11:02.7 9:50/M
3 Lorenzo Villalpando 980 18 4 33:02.2 1:13:35.9 10:39/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JuanDaniel Rodriguez 969 9 5 33:08.2 1:13:40.9 10:41/M
2 Christopher Contreras 1083 15 6 33:15.4 1:13:48.9 10:44/M
3 Zackary Garza 1025 13 7 33:18.8 1:14:13.9 10:45/M
4 John Perez 965 15 8 35:27.7 1:16:22.1 11:26/M
5 Jesse ortiz 962 43 9 35:35.5 1:16:13.9 11:29/M
6 Eli Calderon 935 15 10 36:01.9 1:16:35.4 11:37/M
7 Austin Saenz 1021 14 11 36:45.3 1:17:48.5 11:51/M
8 Eddie Almaguer 933 18 12 38:15.8 1:18:50.4 12:20/M
9 Tristan Williams 982 14 13 38:19.0 1:18:51.4 12:22/M
10 Jose Gallegos 945 18 15 38:36.2 1:19:11.3 12:27/M
11 moseis vela 979 14 16 38:46.0 1:19:19.4 12:30/M
12 Juan Esquivel 941 18 19 39:44.8 1:20:18.4 12:49/M
13 John Jacobs 955 10 20 40:06.1 1:20:37.8 12:56/M
14 Emilio Sanchez 974 9 21 40:09.4 1:21:02.3 12:57/M
15 Alan Gonzalez 948 14 25 40:50.7 1:21:40.3 13:10/M
16 jaime guerra 951 44 29 43:50.1 1:24:24.5 14:08/M
17 Jacob Cabrera 1004 14 30 44:47.5 1:25:45.1 14:27/M
18 Alex mendoza 960 13 35 47:33.6 1:28:40.2 15:20/M
19 Adrian Fuentes 944 12 36 47:44.0 1:28:38.1 15:24/M
20 Jarod Guerrero 952 15 37 47:57.3 1:28:59.6 15:28/M
21 Ivan Cervantes 938 18 39 49:10.0 1:29:44.4 15:52/M
22 Mark Cordero 940 15 40 49:47.0 1:30:46.3 16:04/M
23 Mathew Vasquez 978 10 43 51:07.8 1:32:02.5 16:29/M
24 Adrian Campos 1098 14 44 52:45.6 1:33:24.5 17:01/M