Electro Run

Age Group Results

June 28, 2014


Endurance Splits


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5k Run

Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faith Cruz 96 10 7 26:03.1 8:24/M
2 Hope Cruz 98 8 46 42:06.2 13:35/M
3 Valleri Cruz 111 12 52 44:22.7 14:19/M
4 Katryn Cabriel 129 13 65 50:04.7 16:09/M
5 Andrea Davila 33 14 73 50:41.3 16:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thalia Pruneda 30 18 22 33:48.1 10:54/M
2 Alexis Gonzalez 101 19 70 50:34.7 16:19/M
3 Elva Gutierrez 84 15 74 52:07.8 16:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Carrizales 83 26 8 26:07.7 8:25/M
2 Natalie Spencer 65 27 13 29:50.6 9:37/M
3 Anahi Muniz 133 26 14 31:10.0 10:03/M
4 Denise Bazan 16 27 15 31:23.8 10:07/M
5 Priscilla Garcia 17 29 19 32:06.1 10:21/M
6 Victoria Farias 130 27 24 34:18.5 11:04/M
7 Itzcheli Garcia 119 21 42 40:53.0 13:11/M
8 Tania Chavez 147 28 47 43:05.4 13:54/M
9 Patty Trevino 87 29 54 44:39.1 14:24/M
10 Imelda Chavez 136 29 57 47:54.1 15:27/M
11 Beatriz Garza 36 28 58 47:58.8 15:28/M
12 Bianca Martinez 100 21 67 50:15.1 16:13/M
13 Keyla Martinez 13 20 69 50:34.2 16:19/M
14 Lissa Madrigal 118 24 71 50:37.8 16:20/M
15 Kimberly Garza 110 20 77 53:10.3 17:09/M
16 Michelle Villarreal 55 27 80 56:02.5 18:05/M
17 Kimberly Fernandez 9 27 87 58:38.5 18:55/M
18 Yvette Salinas 117 26 88 58:39.7 18:55/M
19 Lorie Zamarripa 28 23 90 58:46.7 18:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Citlalli Garcia 95 32 16 31:31.5 10:10/M
2 Edna Noriega 56 35 17 31:46.9 10:15/M
3 Erica Saldivar 122 38 23 34:09.5 11:01/M
4 Elizabeth Guzman 132 31 25 34:32.5 11:08/M
5 Jessica Sanchez 123 38 28 35:53.5 11:35/M
6 Yolanda Guzman 106 39 30 35:59.2 11:36/M
7 Judith Bollain 34 39 37 38:27.8 12:24/M
8 Emilia Alvarez Alton 80 30 38 38:28.3 12:25/M
9 Lisa Castaneda 47 33 41 40:40.1 13:07/M
10 Priscilla Saenz 63 31 44 41:20.2 13:20/M
11 Elva Arias 85 31 48 43:33.2 14:03/M
12 Patricia Lazo 146 31 50 44:09.2 14:15/M
13 Gladis Lozano 88 30 53 44:38.2 14:24/M
14 Maria Garza 37 30 55 45:22.9 14:38/M
15 Cynthia Chapa 137 32 56 47:12.0 15:14/M
16 Michelle olivarez 140 31 62 49:13.6 15:53/M
17 Yasmeen Asiedu 51 35 64 49:27.1 15:57/M
18 Marie Garza 141 30 66 50:08.0 16:10/M
19 Nelda Davila 32 37 72 50:40.8 16:21/M
20 Jasmine Williams 149 31 78 54:02.5 17:26/M
21 Karina Cardoza 131 35 79 54:38.4 17:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joise Gonzalez 151 40 32 36:29.4 11:46/M
2 Lenee Garcia 102 47 34 38:04.8 12:17/M
3 Miki McCarthy 143 40 35 38:05.3 12:17/M
4 Diana Cadriel 128 49 40 39:34.9 12:46/M
5 Arminda Lozano 50 48 59 48:37.1 15:41/M
6 Dolores Sarviento 125 49 82 56:14.6 18:08/M
7 Juanita Sarviento 127 42 83 56:15.1 18:09/M
8 Corina Martinez 93 48 91 1:11:09.9 22:57/M
9 Jeannie Pena 77 47 92 1:11:10.1 22:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hilda Villarreal 54 53 27 35:50.5 11:34/M
2 Ana Madrigal 120 55 84 57:11.7 18:27/M
3 Norma Tipton 124 50 85 58:07.0 18:45/M
4 Conny Lopez 92 50 93 1:11:11.8 22:58/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ricky Montoya 116 12 1 20:59.2 6:46/M
2 Xavier Ortiz 114 14 2 21:04.7 6:48/M
3 Noah Madrigal 121 12 81 56:06.1 18:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor Romero 113 15 4 22:17.9 7:11/M
2 John Meza 112 17 5 23:54.5 7:43/M
3 Alex Alarez 150 17 11 27:45.8 8:57/M
4 Jesus Martinez 94 19 68 50:33.3 16:18/M
5 Jaime Tirado 76 15 75 52:07.9 16:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Rivas 104 20 3 22:17.4 7:11/M
2 Ivan Castillo 134 24 6 25:27.2 8:13/M
3 Jesus Garcia 82 27 9 26:36.0 8:35/M
4 Juan Mont 18 24 10 27:45.2 8:57/M
5 Arnold Padilla 29 28 43 41:02.9 13:14/M
6 Roberto Carillo 138 24 45 41:22.0 13:21/M
7 Robert Benavidez 75 29 51 44:16.6 14:17/M
8 Nicolas Villalpando 53 29 61 49:00.6 15:48/M
9 Ronnie Garza 7 22 76 53:09.9 17:09/M
10 Marlon Duran 103 23 89 58:40.6 18:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victor De León 8 35 20 33:09.4 10:42/M
2 Ismael Becho 145 35 21 33:46.9 10:54/M
3 Albert Barrera 139 34 26 34:48.3 11:14/M
4 Óscar Ontiveros 31 32 33 37:14.4 12:01/M
5 Mike Robledo 144 38 36 38:25.4 12:24/M
6 Gabriel Navarro 91 32 39 38:32.9 12:26/M
7 Richard Trevino 45 33 49 44:02.8 14:12/M
8 Andy Asiedu 52 35 63 49:15.8 15:53/M
9 John Michael Torres 99 30 86 58:37.3 18:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Marinez 86 48 12 28:55.7 9:20/M
2 William Sexton 109 41 29 35:59.1 11:36/M
3 Jesse Deleon 49 47 60 48:37.3 15:41/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marco Sanchez 81 59 18 32:03.2 10:20/M
2 Nat Perez 135 55 31 36:01.6 11:37/M