Meet of Champions

September 27, 2014


Endurance Splits

Overall Finish List - Girls

5A/6A

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

897

Mireya Zarazua La Grulla High School

20:27.3

6:36/M

SR

 

2

(< 5)

896

Valerie Gutierrez La Grulla High School

21:11.5

6:50/M

FR

 

3

1

312

Maria Gonzalez Mission Veterans High School

21:48.6

7:02/M

SO

 

4

2

740

Natalia Nevarez Mission High School

22:00.3

7:06/M

JR

 

5

3

313

Guadalupe Cruz Mission Veterans High School

22:03.9

7:07/M

FR

 

6

4

311

Fabiola Carbajal Mission Veterans High School

22:12.6

7:10/M

JR

 

7

(< 5)

2

Ivonne Soto Donna High School

22:20.1

7:12/M

SR

 

8

5

985

Kelsie Bazarte Sharyland Pioneer High School

22:35.8

7:17/M

FR

 

9

6

742

Rosa Gonzalez Mission High School

22:42.4

7:19/M

JR

 

10

(< 5)

5

Yvonne Sanchez Donna High School

22:43.8

7:20/M

SO

 

11

(< 5)

217

Julissa Montoya La Joya High School

22:47.2

7:21/M

JR

 

12

7

741

Valerie Flores Mission High School

22:47.4

7:21/M

SO

 

13

8

738

Sandy Martinez Mission High School

22:56.4

7:24/M

SR

 

14

9

119

Sabrina De La Rosa Robert Vela High School

22:57.3

7:24/M

SO

 

15

10

986

Jenin Morales Sharyland Pioneer High School

22:59.5

7:25/M

SO

 

16

(< 5)

635

Briana Rios Edinburg North High School

22:59.5

7:25/M

JR

 

17

(< 5)

214

Christina Alaniz La Joya High School

23:03.8

7:26/M

SO

 

18

11

314

Desiree Hernandez Mission Veterans High School

23:14.4

7:30/M

FR

 

19

12

995

Adriana Garza Sharyland Pioneer High School

23:19.4

7:31/M

FR

 

20

(< 5)

912

Victoria Gonzalez Roma High School

23:23.4

7:33/M

JR

 

21

13

749

Lupita Rodriguez Mission High School

23:32.4

7:35/M

SO

 

22

14

935

Karla Torres Sharyland High School

23:35.1

7:36/M

SO

 

23

(< 5)

527

Lisa Palacios PSJA North High School

23:47.6

7:40/M

SR

 

24

(< 5)

525

Ariana Medrano PSJA North High School

23:57.3

7:44/M

JR

 

25

15

988

Karina Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High School

24:00.0

7:45/M

SO

 

26

(< 5)

779

Michelle Gomez Edinburg North High School

24:01.6

7:45/M

SR

 

27

16

932

Iliana Cantu Sharyland High School

24:07.4

7:47/M

SO

 

28

(< 5)

1115

Cathrina Luera Weslaco East High School

24:11.3

7:48/M

SR

 

29

17

744

Kayla Rodriguez Mission High School

24:14.2

7:49/M

SO

 

30

18

122

Alexis Mendoza Robert Vela High School

24:16.8

7:50/M

JR

 

31

19

328

Alexa Ramirez Mission Veterans High School

24:17.7

7:50/M

FR

 

32

(< 5)

528

Stephanie Castro PSJA North High School

24:41.5

7:58/M

SO

 

33

20

746

Carmen Charles Mission High School

24:44.8

7:59/M

SR

 

34

21

987

Victoria Elizondo Sharyland Pioneer High School

24:47.8

8:00/M

SO

 

35

22

324

Klarissa Farias Mission Veterans High School

24:53.4

8:02/M

FR

 

36

23

937

Miriam Mendez Sharyland High School

25:07.8

8:06/M

SR

 

37

24

934

Maria Martinez Sharyland High School

25:12.7

8:08/M

FR

 

38

25

933

Gabrielle Hinojosa Sharyland High School

25:16.4

8:09/M

SO

 

39

(< 5)

3

Lizvette Hernandez Donna High School

25:39.2

8:16/M

SO

 

40

26

416

Diamond Orozco PSJA High School

25:42.3

8:17/M

JR

 

41

27

563

Maria Pro PSJA Southwest High School

25:43.1

8:18/M

SO

 

42

28

120

Priscilla Gonzalez Robert Vela High School

25:44.3

8:18/M

SR

 

43

29

415

Rebecca Flores PSJA High School

26:05.8

8:25/M

SO

 

44

30

414

Daniela Barajas PSJA High School

26:13.9

8:27/M

SR

 

45

(< 5)

532

Amanda Martinez PSJA North High School

26:18.0

8:29/M

JR

 

46

(< 5)

911

Lori Doria Roma High School

26:27.7

8:32/M

SR

 

47

31

417

Lizeth Doblado PSJA High School

26:32.5

8:34/M

SO

 

48

32

558

Salma Gonzalez PSJA Southwest High School

26:43.6

8:37/M

SO

 

49

33

121

Lorelei Lopez Robert Vela High School

26:47.4

8:38/M

SR

 

50

(< 5)

852

Katie Jasso Edinburg North High School

27:17.4

8:48/M

SR

 

51

34

418

Itzel Rodriguez PSJA High School

27:32.6

8:53/M

SO

 

52

35

561

Alexa Lopez PSJA Southwest High School

28:29.0

9:11/M

SR

 

53

36

123

Sabrina Davila Robert Vela High School

29:04.9

9:23/M

SR

 

54

37

559

Naomi Gonzalez PSJA Southwest High School

29:06.9

9:23/M

JR

 

55

38

562

Desiree Trejo PSJA Southwest High School

29:41.3

9:35/M

SO