Meet of Champions

September 27, 2014


Endurance Splits

Overall Finish List - Girls

Elite Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

70

Alexandria Cruz Edinburg High School

17:57.0

5:47/M

 

2

2

494

Beth Ramos Edinburg North High School

18:17.4

5:54/M

 

3

3

575

Krysta Martinez Edcouch-Elsa High School

18:31.6

5:58/M

 

4

4

31

Emily Suarez Economedes High School

18:54.4

6:06/M

 

5

(< 5)

637

Valery Tobias IDEA Quest High School

19:20.2

6:14/M

 

6

5

32

Ana Ochoa Economedes High School

19:22.9

6:15/M

 

7

6

980

Lizette Chapa Sharyland Pioneer High School

19:24.8

6:15/M

 

8

7

256

Natali Gonzalez Palmview High School

19:29.3

6:17/M

 

9

8

981

Isabel Mendoza Sharyland Pioneer High School

19:37.1

6:20/M

 

10

9

258

Briana Robles Palmview High School

19:54.7

6:25/M

 

11

(< 5)

739

Michelle Flores Mission High School

19:58.1

6:26/M

 

12

10

71

Vianney Sanchez Edinburg High School

19:59.3

6:27/M

 

13

(< 5)

867

Adriana Cruz Rio Grande City High School

20:08.8

6:30/M

 

14

(< 5)

868

Marlett Trevino Rio Grande City High School

20:13.2

6:31/M

 

15

11

257

Naila Flores Palmview High School

20:18.7

6:33/M

 

16

12

1075

Jarin Pena Weslaco High School

20:18.7

6:33/M

 

17

13

556

Alma Villanueva PSJA Southwest High School

20:22.8

6:34/M

 

18

14

511

Yvette Yracheta Edinburg North High School

20:24.6

6:35/M

 

19

15

406

Anna Sanchez PSJA High School

20:30.8

6:37/M

 

20

16

788

Stephanie Ovalle PSJA Memorial High School

20:31.4

6:37/M

 

21

17

33

Allison Marroquin Economedes High School

20:33.5

6:38/M

 

22

18

1112

Justeen Cantu Weslaco East High School

20:35.1

6:38/M

 

23

19

259

Mia Hinojosa Palmview High School

20:40.2

6:40/M

 

24

20

924

Ana Candiani Sharyland High School

20:42.9

6:41/M

 

25

21

1074

Stephanie Sauceda Weslaco High School

20:55.5

6:45/M

 

26

22

73

Alexis Medina Edinburg High School

20:56.5

6:45/M

 

27

23

34

Daniela De La Cruz Economedes High School

21:01.9

6:47/M

 

28

24

36

Mayra Serrano Economedes High School

21:01.9

6:47/M

 

29

25

74

Maygan Marroquin Edinburg High School

21:05.9

6:48/M

 

30

26

789

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial High School

21:11.6

6:50/M

 

31

27

576

Leslie Alvarado Edcouch-Elsa High School

21:13.0

6:51/M

 

32

28

552

Olivia Aranda PSJA Southwest High School

21:14.1

6:51/M

 

33

(< 5)

1053

Monica Yanez Valley View High School

21:14.5

6:51/M

 

34

29

516

Lynnda Lozano Edinburg North High School

21:15.8

6:51/M

 

35

30

135

Megan Navarro Edinburg North High School

21:16.6

6:52/M

 

36

(< 5)

114

Melanie Cruz Robert Vela High School

21:17.4

6:52/M

 

37

31

35

Teresa Garcia Economedes High School

21:17.6

6:52/M

 

38

32

553

Mailen Navarro PSJA Southwest High School

21:24.5

6:54/M

 

39

33

109

Sydney Galloso Edinburg North High School

21:24.7

6:54/M

 

40

(< 5)

518

Samantha Rivera PSJA North High School

21:24.9

6:54/M

 

41

34

577

Kelly Aguinaga Edcouch-Elsa High School

21:26.5

6:55/M

 

42

35

983

Nadia Gutierrez Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:27.0

6:55/M

 

43

(< 5)

683

Samantha Perez Mcallen Memorial High School

21:29.7

6:56/M

 

44

36

1073

Alyssa De Leon Weslaco High School

21:29.8

6:56/M

 

45

(< 5)

521

Daniela Solis PSJA North High School

21:33.0

6:57/M

 

46

37

407

Jazlynn Richie PSJA High School

21:37.4

6:58/M

 

47

38

791

Stephanie Martinez PSJA Memorial High School

21:40.8

6:59/M

 

48

39

984

Lauren Garza Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:41.7

7:00/M

 

49

40

260

Ana Maldonado Palmview High School

21:47.6

7:02/M

 

50

41

1117

Joyce Solanzo Weslaco East High School

21:49.8

7:02/M

 

51

42

1113

Keyla Garza Weslaco East High School

21:50.2

7:03/M

 

52

43

792

Samantha Chavez PSJA Memorial High School

21:50.6

7:03/M

 

53

44

578

Dominique Ibarra Edcouch-Elsa High School

21:52.4

7:03/M

 

54

45

72

Alexis Gonzalez Edinburg High School

21:53.7

7:04/M

 

55

46

925

Alexandria Sanchez Sharyland High School

21:55.2

7:04/M

 

56

47

1114

Felicia Rivera Weslaco East High School

21:55.6

7:04/M

 

57

(< 5)

1054

Natalia Del Angel Valley View High School

21:55.6

7:04/M

 

58

48

261

Denise Esqueda Palmview High School

21:57.9

7:05/M

 

59

49

982

Brianna Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:58.1

7:05/M

 

60

50

262

Priscilla Flores Palmview High School

21:58.8

7:05/M

 

61

51

263

Alexandria Canchola McAllen High School

21:59.7

7:05/M

 

62

52

264

Isha Guerra McAllen High School

22:06.3

7:08/M

 

63

(< 5)

520

Teresa Perez PSJA North High School

22:09.3

7:09/M

 

64

53

579

Araceli Salas Edcouch-Elsa High School

22:10.5

7:09/M

 

65

54

580

Marisol Segovia Edcouch-Elsa High School

22:15.0

7:11/M

 

66

(< 5)

117

Brianna De La Rosa Robert Vela High School

22:16.8

7:11/M

 

67

55

37

Kassandra Trevino Economedes High School

22:17.1

7:11/M

 

68

(< 5)

1052

Perla Castillo Valley View High School

22:22.1

7:13/M

 

69

56

790

Priscilla Palomo PSJA Memorial High School

22:26.5

7:14/M

 

70

(< 5)

1051

Ariadna Bustamante Valley View High School

22:27.3

7:15/M

 

71

57

793

Ashlee Martinez PSJA Memorial High School

22:29.8

7:15/M

 

72

58

943

Sandra Valdez Sharyland High School

22:30.0

7:15/M

 

73

59

551

Daisy Garcia Edinburg North High School

22:31.4

7:16/M

 

74

60

512

Pam Hernandez Edinburg North High School

22:33.6

7:16/M

 

75

61

928

Selene Medina Sharyland High School

22:35.4

7:17/M

 

76

62

1121

Kayla Huerta Weslaco East High School

22:40.6

7:19/M

 

77

63

555

Victoria Sanchez PSJA Southwest High School

22:45.3

7:20/M

 

78

(< 5)

113

Maria Cordova Robert Vela High School

22:45.8

7:20/M

 

79

64

75

Azeneth Chavez Edinburg High School

22:46.9

7:21/M

 

80

65

408

Alma Diaz PSJA High School

23:01.4

7:25/M

 

81

(< 5)

116

Paloma Flores Robert Vela High School

23:09.2

7:28/M

 

82

(< 5)

522

Tiffany Borrego PSJA North High School

23:15.8

7:30/M

 

83

66

1072

Gloria Martinez Weslaco High School

23:15.9

7:30/M

 

84

67

554

Gabriela Ramirez PSJA Southwest High School

23:17.7

7:31/M

 

85

68

1076

Esperanza Hope Pedraza Weslaco High School

23:29.7

7:35/M

 

86

69

557

Annalysa Villarreal PSJA Southwest High School

23:30.8

7:35/M

 

87

70

265

Mallory Raad McAllen High School

23:31.0

7:35/M

 

88

71

1116

Xitlaly Hernandez Weslaco East High School

24:02.3

7:45/M

 

89

72

413

Sandra Flores PSJA High School

24:43.8

7:58/M

 

90

(< 5)

686

Alyssa Correa Mcallen Memorial High School

24:47.4

8:00/M

 

91

73

267

Cariana Guerra McAllen High School

24:49.3

8:00/M

 

92

74

269

Danielle Renuad McAllen High School

24:53.2

8:02/M

 

93

(< 5)

687

Elizabeth St. Clair Mcallen Memorial High School

24:59.8

8:04/M

 

94

75

929

Dominque Lopez Sharyland High School

25:25.0

8:12/M

 

95

(< 5)

870

Indira Gonzalez Rio Grande City High School

25:32.9

8:14/M

 

96

76

268

Julia Ruiz McAllen High School

25:54.3

8:21/M

 

97

77

411

Janely Mata PSJA High School

26:52.5

8:40/M