Meet of Champions

September 27, 2014


Endurance Splits

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

812

Monique De Leon PSJA Memorial High School

18:10.1

7:16/M

FR

 

2

2

813

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial High School

18:16.4

7:18/M

FR

 

3

3

1124

Jennifer Moreno Weslaco East High School

18:37.1

7:27/M

FR

 

4

4

543

Ester Vargas PSJA North High School

18:52.9

7:33/M

FR

 

5

5

41

Mayra Bernando Economedes High School

19:37.9

7:51/M

FR

 

6

6

39

Charlene Garcia Economedes High School

19:42.0

7:53/M

FR

 

7

7

667

Brittany Cano Palmview High School

20:12.6

8:05/M

FR

 

8

8

614

Azehany Jordan Edinburg North High School

20:12.8

8:05/M

FR

 

9

9

666

Luisa Cantu Palmview High School

20:38.0

8:15/M

FR

 

10

10

815

Kristen Garza PSJA Memorial High School

20:45.3

8:18/M

FR

 

11

11

44

Nallely Gonzalez Economedes High School

20:46.4

8:18/M

FR

 

12

(< 5)

751

Victoria Rodriguez Mission High School

20:46.7

8:18/M

FR

 

13

12

993

Daniela Guzman Zapata High School

21:01.8

8:24/M

FR

 

14

13

43

Itzel Gutierrez Economedes High School

21:04.9

8:26/M

FR

 

15

14

42

Monique Rodriguez Economedes High School

21:09.5

8:28/M

FR

 

16

15

544

Tati Borrego PSJA North High School

21:11.2

8:28/M

FR

 

17

(< 5)

17

Savanna Tamez Donna High School

21:13.2

8:29/M

 

18

16

547

Giselle Gamez PSJA North High School

21:14.2

8:30/M

FR

 

19

(< 5)

15

Celinda Yanez Donna High School

21:17.2

8:31/M

FR

 

20

17

952

Natalia Anzaldua Sharyland High School

21:20.5

8:32/M

FR

 

21

18

950

Sasha Garcia Sharyland High School

21:33.7

8:37/M

FR

 

22

(< 5)

916

Lesbia Celedon Roma High School

21:40.6

8:40/M

FR

 

23

19

548

Bianca Garza PSJA North High School

21:56.3

8:46/M

FR

 

24

20

549

Melissa Palacios PSJA North High School

21:59.8

8:48/M

FR

 

25

(< 5)

999

Christian Santos Sharyland Pioneer High School

22:12.8

8:53/M

FR

 

26

21

951

Rebecca Guillen Sharyland High School

22:18.9

8:55/M

FR

 

27

22

665

Briana Cano Palmview High School

22:28.4

8:59/M

FR

 

28

23

1129

Danielle Garza Weslaco East High School

22:34.3

9:02/M

FR

 

29

(< 5)

998

Deisy Velazquez Sharyland Pioneer High School

22:36.2

9:02/M

FR

 

30

24

131

Jacqueline Tamez Robert Vela High School

22:37.9

9:03/M

FR

 

31

25

1064

Jenny Guevara Zapata High School

22:51.7

9:08/M

FR

 

32

(< 5)

917

Isabella Gonzalez Roma High School

22:55.5

9:10/M

FR

 

33

26

545

Destiny Bernal PSJA North High School

22:59.6

9:12/M

FR

 

34

27

994

Briana Verdiguel Zapata High School

23:07.2

9:15/M

FR

 

35

28

954

Salma Flores Sharyland High School

23:10.3

9:16/M

FR

 

36

29

814

Nohely Garza PSJA Memorial High School

23:23.5

9:21/M

FR

 

37

(< 5)

997

Eryssa Quintanilla Sharyland Pioneer High School

23:27.6

9:23/M

FR

 

38

(< 5)

16

Katarina Mata Donna High School

23:30.2

9:24/M

FR

 

39

30

45

Jessica Amaya Economedes High School

23:33.7

9:25/M

FR

 

40

(< 5)

219

Michelle Ramos La Joya High School

23:48.0

9:31/M

FR

 

41

(< 5)

753

Jennifer Gonzalez Mission High School

23:49.9

9:32/M

FR

 

42

31

816

Litzy Del-Angel PSJA Memorial High School

23:49.9

9:32/M

FR

 

43

(< 5)

811

Desarae Sullivan San Perlita High School

24:13.1

9:41/M

FR

 

44

32

938

Vanessa Guerra Zapata High School

24:51.9

9:56/M

FR

 

45

33

673

Abigail Lumreras Palmview High School

25:01.5

10:00/M

FR

 

46

34

996

Kayla Hinojosa Zapata High School

25:06.8

10:02/M

FR

 

47

35

953

Renata Jimenez Sharyland High School

25:24.7

10:10/M

FR

 

48

36

130

Megan Cantu Robert Vela High School

25:30.4

10:12/M

FR

 

49

37

550

Suelemma Martinez PSJA North High School

25:31.2

10:12/M

FR

 

50

(< 5)

223

Priscilla Pulido La Joya High School

25:34.9

10:14/M

FR

 

51

38

883

Victoria Cruz Edinburg North High School

25:37.3

10:15/M

FR

 

52

39

1125

Joana Cabrera Weslaco East High School

25:44.1

10:18/M

FR

 

53

40

681

Pricilla Hernandez Palmview High School

25:51.1

10:20/M

FR

 

54

(< 5)

638

Dominique Perez La Joya High School

25:52.0

10:21/M

FR

 

55

41

133

Cecilia Duran Robert Vela High School

25:56.2

10:22/M

FR

 

56

42

1126

Nissy Perales Weslaco East High School

27:56.4

11:10/M

FR

 

57

43

134

Jasmine Rodriguez Robert Vela High School

27:58.0

11:11/M

FR

 

58

44

1127

Sara Gonazalez Weslaco East High School

28:27.4

11:23/M

FR

 

59

45

129

Marlene Borrego Robert Vela High School

28:39.7

11:28/M

FR

 

60

46

502

Alexandria Castro Edinburg North High School

28:56.8

11:34/M

FR

 

61

(< 5)

94

Larissa Lopez San Perlita High School

29:09.4

11:40/M

SO

 

62

(< 5)

222

Stephanie Hernandez La Joya High School

29:29.3

11:48/M

FR

 

63

(< 5)

1067

Ivonne Frias Valley View High School

30:49.1

12:20/M

FR

 

64

47

497

Ariana Guzman Edinburg North High School

31:32.9

12:37/M

FR

 

65

48

169

Alethea Maldonado Edinburg North High School

31:34.4

12:38/M

FR