Mission Inv. "Fly Like an Eagle

October 11, 2014


Endurance Splits

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varstiy

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

609

Natali Gonzalez La Joya Palmview High School

18:37.9

6:00/M

Sr

2

2

275

Isabel Mendoza Sharyland Pioneer High School

18:41.9

6:02/M

Sr

3

3

274

Lizette Chapa Sharyland Pioneer High School

18:50.7

6:05/M

SR

4

4

610

Briana Robles La Joya Palmview High School

19:08.7

6:10/M

Fr

5

5

658

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial High School

19:28.6

6:17/M

Fr

6

6

421

Yareli Tamez Juarez Lincoln High School

19:28.8

6:17/M

7

7

612

Mia Hinojosa La Joya Palmview High School

19:34.8

6:19/M

Jr

8

(< 5)

424

Valerie Gutierrez La Grulla High School

19:35.1

6:19/M

FR

9

8

653

Stephanie Ovalle PSJA Memorial High School

19:36.1

6:19/M

Sr

10

(< 5)

477

Julissa Montoya La Joya High School

19:53.3

6:25/M

Jr

11

9

611

Naila Flores La Joya Palmview High School

19:55.5

6:25/M

Jr

12

10

498

Alexandria Canchola McAllen High School

19:58.9

6:26/M

Jr

13

11

655

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial High School

20:05.5

6:29/M

So

14

12

277

Nadia Gutierrez Sharyland Pioneer High School

20:12.0

6:31/M

FR

15

13

613

Ana Maldonado La Joya Palmview High School

20:13.9

6:31/M

Sr

16

14

564

Maria Gonzalez Mission Veterans High School

20:23.5

6:35/M

So

17

15

276

Brianna Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High School

20:28.9

6:36/M

So

18

16

289

Joanna Alanis Edinburg Vela High School

20:31.9

6:37/M

Jr

19

17

566

Lupe Cruz Mission Veterans High School

20:41.7

6:40/M

So

20

18

278

Lauren Garza Sharyland Pioneer High School

20:49.7

6:43/M

Fr

21

19

657

Monique De Leon PSJA Memorial High School

20:53.0

6:44/M

Fr

22

20

399

Karolyna Acosta Juarez Lincoln High School

20:57.9

6:45/M

23

21

567

Fabiola Carbajal Mission Veterans High School

20:59.0

6:46/M

Jr

24

22

614

Denise Esqueda La Joya Palmview High School

21:02.5

6:47/M

Jr

25

23

615

Priscilla Flores La Joya Palmview High School

21:04.2

6:48/M

So

26

(< 5)

475

Christina Alaniz La Joya High School

21:11.7

6:50/M

So

27

24

279

Kelsie Bazarte Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:13.9

6:51/M

Fr

28

25

280

Jenin Morales Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:14.7

6:51/M

So

29

26

282

Adriana Garza Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:17.0

6:52/M

Fr

30

27

405

Angelica Cano Juarez Lincoln High School

21:18.1

6:52/M

31

(< 5)

674

Victoria Gonzalez Roma High School

21:27.5

6:55/M

JR

32

(< 5)

578

Fey Cavazos McAllen Rowe High School

21:32.2

6:57/M

33

28

656

Brenda Salazar PSJA Memorial High School

21:32.7

6:57/M

Jr

34

29

281

Victoria Elizondo Sharyland Pioneer High School

21:42.9

7:00/M

So

35

30

568

Alexa Ramirez Mission Veterans High School

21:52.9

7:03/M

Fr

36

31

300

Priscilla Gonzalez Edinburg Vela High School

21:56.1

7:05/M

Sr

37

32

572

Daniella Mendoza Mission Veterans High School

22:01.0

7:06/M

So

38

33

569

Desiree Hernandez Mission Veterans High School

22:04.1

7:07/M

Fr

39

34

494

Mallory Raad McAllen High School

22:10.7

7:09/M

Fr

40

35

294

Maria Cordova Edinburg Vela High School

22:11.4

7:09/M

Jr

41

(< 5)

582

Idania Tirado McAllen Rowe High School

22:16.2

7:11/M

42

36

571

Klarissa Farias Mission Veterans High School

22:27.6

7:15/M

Fr

43

37

570

Melanie Garcia Mission Veterans High School

22:37.6

7:18/M

Fr

44

38

496

Cariana Guerra McAllen High School

22:39.3

7:18/M

So

45

39

497

Arianna Valencia McAllen High School

22:51.9

7:22/M

FR

46

40

422

Yesenia Tijerina Juarez Lincoln High School

23:01.4

7:25/M

47

(< 5)

581

Karla Reyes McAllen Rowe High School

23:10.9

7:28/M

48

41

303

Lorelie Lopez Edinburg Vela High School

23:48.8

7:41/M

Sr

49

42

304

Alexis Mendoza Edinburg Vela High School

24:00.1

7:45/M

Jr

50

43

499

Danielle Renaud McAllen High School

24:08.3

7:47/M

Fr

51

(< 5)

579

Ariatna Flores McAllen Rowe High School

24:56.2

8:03/M

52

44

292

Bianca Cardenas Edinburg Vela High School

25:24.3

8:12/M

Sr

53

45

565

Bianca Rodriguez Mission Veterans High School

25:43.3

8:18/M

Jr

54

46

299

Sabrina Davila Edinburg Vela High School

26:33.5

8:34/M

Sr

55

47

416

Yajaira Marichalar Juarez Lincoln High School

27:06.2

8:45/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

430

Merary Garza La Grulla High School

12:36.0

6:18/M

FR

2

2

574

Iris Flores Mission Veterans High School

13:14.5

6:37/M

Fr

3

3

670

Kristen Garza PSJA Memorial High School

13:17.3

6:39/M

Fr

4

4

588

Zulema Salinas McAllen Rowe High School

13:25.1

6:43/M

5

5

583

Nancy Bolanos McAllen Rowe High School

13:37.9

6:49/M

6

6

577

Noemi Briones Mission Veterans High School

13:46.1

6:53/M

So

7

7

661

Yashima Esquivel PSJA Memorial High School

13:49.5

6:55/M

So

8

8

226

Emberly Garza Mission High School

13:54.5

6:57/M

So

9

9

667

Victoria Salinas PSJA Memorial High School

13:56.4

6:58/M

So

10

10

660

Giselle Aguilar PSJA Memorial High School

13:57.4

6:59/M

Sr

11

(< 5)

596

Esmer Cortez La Joya Palmview High School

13:58.8

6:59/M

So

12

11

584

Mariana Bermudez McAllen Rowe High School

14:00.6

7:00/M

FR

13

12

225

Kayla Rodriguez Mission High School

14:01.7

7:01/M

So

14

13

286

Juanita Rivera Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:09.6

7:05/M

So

15

(< 5)

409

Hereidy Gallo Juarez Lincoln High School

14:15.6

7:08/M

16

14

288

Deisy Velazquez Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:17.5

7:09/M

Fr

17

(< 5)

677

Kosette Garza Roma High School

14:17.6

7:09/M

18

(< 5)

675

Jazmine Oviedo Roma High School

14:20.6

7:10/M

19

15

285

Raquel Beltran Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:24.0

7:12/M

FR

20

16

287

Christian Santos Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:27.0

7:14/M

Fr

21

(< 5)

603

Amanda Ramirez La Joya Palmview High School

14:43.6

7:22/M

So

22

17

451

Graciela Rosas La Grulla High School

14:46.1

7:23/M

JR

23

18

223

Briseyda Barrera Mission High School

14:56.8

7:28/M

Jr

24

19

695

Lizzeth Samano Sharyland Pioneer High School

15:00.7

7:30/M

FR

25

20

283

Dayanna Torres Sharyland Pioneer High School

15:03.8

7:32/M

FR

26

(< 5)

676

Dalinda Canales Roma High School

15:04.4

7:32/M

27

21

671

Nohely Garza PSJA Memorial High School

15:05.9

7:33/M

Fr

28

22

448

Jennifer Lopez La Grulla High School

15:06.3

7:33/M

JR

29

23

449

Nayeli Resendez La Grulla High School

15:07.6

7:34/M

JR

30

24

237

Ashley Rivera Mission High School

15:14.7

7:37/M

So

31

(< 5)

606

Ana Tostado La Joya Palmview High School

15:24.2

7:42/M

So

32

25

239

Brianna Juarez Mission High School

15:28.6

7:44/M

So

33

26

678

Crystal Rangel Sharyland Pioneer High School

15:31.0

7:46/M

JR

34

(< 5)

404

Nancy Becerra Juarez Lincoln High School

15:33.9

7:47/M

35

27

586

Stephanie Martinez McAllen Rowe High School

15:38.3

7:49/M

36

28

665

Vivian Salazar PSJA Memorial High School

15:45.4

7:53/M

Jr

37

29

433

Emily Cahue La Grulla High School

15:49.9

7:55/M

SO

38

30

576

Keilah Rocho Mission Veterans High School

15:57.5

7:59/M

Jr

39

31

575

Yaya Osornio Mission Veterans High School

16:00.6

8:00/M

Fr

40

(< 5)

502

Mireya Lopez McAllen High School

16:01.2

8:01/M

Fr

41

32

224

Annahi Lopez Mission High School

16:02.6

8:01/M

So

42

33

235

Bianney Vasquez Mission High School

16:09.2

8:05/M

So

43

34

573

Nicole Flores Mission Veterans High School

16:15.6

8:08/M

Fr

44

35

585

Sofia Echeagaray McAllen Rowe High School

16:25.6

8:13/M

45

36

589

Keren Valdez McAllen Rowe High School

16:40.2

8:20/M

46

37

236

Yoselin Alcantar Mission High School

16:49.7

8:25/M

So

47

(< 5)

500

Victoria Plata McAllen High School

16:51.8

8:26/M

Fr

48

(< 5)

602

Arleth Perez La Joya Palmview High School

19:34.2

9:47/M

So

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

594

Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview High School

13:04.2

6:32/M

Fr

2

2

593

Luisa Cantu La Joya Palmview High School

13:28.7

6:44/M

Fr

3

3

592

Briana Cano La Joya Palmview High School

13:34.2

6:47/M

Fr

4

4

410

Erika Gonzalez Juarez Lincoln High School

13:50.1

6:55/M

5

5

407

Vanessa Doria Juarez Lincoln High School

13:57.3

6:59/M

6

6

483

Karen Zepeda La Joya High School

14:01.5

7:01/M

Fr

7

7

598

Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview High School

14:13.6

7:07/M

Fr

8

8

601

Abigail Lumreras La Joya Palmview High School

14:15.8

7:08/M

Fr

9

9

478

Jaquieline Rodriguez La Joya High School

14:16.4

7:08/M

Fr

10

10

230

Victoria Rodriguez Mission High School

14:28.3

7:14/M

Fr

11

11

227

Yesenia Conde Mission High School

14:37.2

7:19/M

Fr

12

12

231

Vanessa Nieto Mission High School

14:46.6

7:23/M

Fr

13

13

232

Maria Martinez Mission High School

14:53.9

7:27/M

Fr

14

(< 5)

590

Sabrina Alvarez McAllen Rowe High School

14:58.6

7:29/M

15

(< 5)

291

Meagan Cantu Edinburg Vela High School

15:20.6

7:40/M

Fr

16

(< 5)

307

Jacquleine Tamez Edinburg Vela High School

15:21.8

7:41/M

Fr

17

14

479

Michelle Ramos La Joya High School

15:22.2

7:41/M

Fr

18

15

608

Pricilla Hernandez La Joya Palmview High School

15:23.2

7:42/M

Fr

19

16

418

Dariana Ramirez Juarez Lincoln High School

15:30.9

7:45/M

20

(< 5)

311

Jocelyn Zamora Edinburg Vela High School

16:00.6

8:00/M

Fr

21

17

484

Priscilla Pulido La Joya High School

16:16.5

8:08/M

Fr

22

(< 5)

591

Jackie Sepulveda McAllen Rowe High School

17:09.8

8:35/M

23

18

414

Ezzly Lopez Juarez Lincoln High School

17:15.3

8:38/M

24

19

482

Alexandra Williams La Joya High School

18:23.7

9:12/M

Fr

25

20

238

Yvette Guzman Mission High School

18:50.7

9:25/M

So

26

21

234

Jeranie Maldonado Mission High School

18:51.5

9:26/M

Fr

27

22

411

Paulina Longoria Juarez Lincoln High School

19:07.1

9:34/M

28

(< 5)

309

Ayissa Vasquez Edinburg Vela High School

19:28.3

9:44/M

Fr

29

23

599

Estrella Gonzalez La Joya Palmview High School

20:51.8

10:26/M

FR

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varstiy

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

549

Gj Reyna Mission Veterans High School

15:33.6

5:01/M

Sr

2

2

632

Victor Bocanegra La Joya Palmview High School

15:39.1

5:03/M

So

3

3

312

Martin Baez Juarez Lincoln High School

15:47.4

5:05/M

4

4

544

Fabian Garcia Mission Veterans High School

15:54.4

5:08/M

Jr

5

5

315

Mischel Lara Juarez Lincoln High School

15:55.8

5:08/M

6

(< 5)

240

Jose Aleman Sharyland Pioneer High School

16:03.2

5:11/M

Jr

7

6

636

Tristen Robles La Joya Palmview High School

16:04.7

5:11/M

Sr

8

7

545

Martin Garcia Mission Veterans High School

16:08.6

5:12/M

Sr

9

8

313

Floretino Castillo Juarez Lincoln High School

16:09.6

5:13/M

10

9

547

Jesus Mata Mission Veterans High School

16:13.9

5:14/M

So

11

10

320

Jorge Santoyo Juarez Lincoln High School

16:14.1

5:14/M

12

11

637

Jesus Jaime La Joya Palmview High School

16:18.5

5:15/M

Sr

13

12

635

Eliseo Rodriguez La Joya Palmview High School

16:26.6

5:18/M

So

14

13

454

Ricardo Mendoza La Joya High School

16:29.9

5:19/M

Jr

15

14

548

Alvaro Mendez Mission Veterans High School

16:30.8

5:19/M

So

16

15

452

Joey Martinez La Joya High School

16:31.0

5:20/M

So

17

16

543

Jr De Ochoa Mission Veterans High School

16:33.5

5:20/M

Jr

18

17

538

Eric Chavez Mission Veterans High School

16:33.5

5:20/M

So

19

(< 5)

504

Jorge Perez Mission High School

16:36.1

5:21/M

JR

20

18

323

Oscar Torres Juarez Lincoln High School

16:39.7

5:22/M

21

19

687

Vicente Franco McAllen Rowe High School

16:42.3

5:23/M

JR

22

20

316

Cesar Reyna Juarez Lincoln High School

16:44.7

5:24/M

23

21

314

Javier Coronado Juarez Lincoln High School

16:48.8

5:25/M

24

22

455

Adrian Flores La Joya High School

16:50.9

5:26/M

So

25

(< 5)

242

Rudy Aranda Sharyland Pioneer High School

17:07.8

5:31/M

Fr

26

23

319

Luis Sanchez Juarez Lincoln High School

17:11.9

5:33/M

27

24

453

Uriel Verdin La Joya High School

17:13.9

5:33/M

Sr

28

25

643

Hugh Rojas La Joya Palmview High School

17:15.5

5:34/M

So

29

26

685

Cesar Lozano McAllen Rowe High School

17:21.7

5:36/M

SR

30

27

686

Brandon Ramirez McAllen Rowe High School

17:29.1

5:38/M

SR

31

28

639

Saul Ortiz La Joya Palmview High School

17:29.2

5:38/M

Jr

32

(< 5)

243

Daniel Delgado Sharyland Pioneer High School

17:31.4

5:39/M

So

33

(< 5)

200

Nick Alcantar McAllen High School

17:33.9

5:40/M

34

29

321

Andres Castillo Juarez Lincoln High School

17:34.3

5:40/M

35

(< 5)

701

Edward Barrera La Grulla High School

17:36.8

5:41/M

SO

36

30

458

Oscar Gonzalez La Joya High School

17:37.6

5:41/M

Fr

37

31

551

Yael Sanchez Mission Veterans High School

17:46.9

5:44/M

Jr

38

(< 5)

244

Giovanni Rangel Sharyland Pioneer High School

17:50.2

5:45/M

So

39

32

638

Samuel Ortiz La Joya Palmview High School

18:06.6

5:50/M

Jr

40

(< 5)

700

Jesus Rodriguez La Grulla High School

18:59.8

6:07/M

FR

41

(< 5)

702

Jaimee Jaramillo La Grulla High School

19:00.3

6:08/M

SR

42

33

688

Jorge Trejo McAllen Rowe High School

19:00.6

6:08/M

JR

43

34

457

James Muzquiz La Joya High School

20:04.7

6:28/M

Sr

44

35

563

Brandon Sanchez Mission Veterans High School

20:37.9

6:39/M

Sr

45

(< 5)

703

Julio Barrera La Grulla High School

20:53.5

6:44/M

SR

46

(< 5)

512

Mario Vasquez Mission High School

22:03.7

7:07/M

SR

47

36

689

Angel Rodriguez McAllen Rowe High School

22:56.5

7:24/M

SR

48

37

562

Cody Grissom Mission Veterans High School

26:46.2

8:38/M

Sr

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

376

Mauricio Hernandez Juarez Lincoln High School

16:55.1

5:27/M

2

2

647

Issac Tovar La Joya Palmview High School

17:06.1

5:31/M

So

3

3

347

Cesar Coronado Juarez Lincoln High School

17:16.2

5:34/M

4

4

552

Rudy Vela Mission Veterans High School

17:18.9

5:35/M

Fr

5

5

348

Juan Cruzaley Juarez Lincoln High School

17:28.3

5:38/M

6

6

393

Jose Serna Juarez Lincoln High School

17:32.5

5:39/M

7

7

645

Joey Bazan La Joya Palmview High School

17:38.2

5:41/M

So

8

8

366

Angel Garcia Juarez Lincoln High School

17:44.8

5:43/M

9

9

646

Jose Nanez La Joya Palmview High School

17:46.3

5:44/M

So

10

10

644

Yerson Montano La Joya Palmview High School

17:49.3

5:45/M

Jr

11

11

398

Jesus Zaleta Juarez Lincoln High School

18:05.4

5:50/M

12

12

330

Roberto Alaniz Juarez Lincoln High School

18:07.7

5:51/M

13

13

628

Genaro Reyes La Joya Palmview High School

18:11.1

5:52/M

Jr

14

14

249

Carlos Buitron Sharyland Pioneer High School

18:12.5

5:52/M

So

15

15

560

Alex Rocha Mission Veterans High School

18:18.9

5:54/M

Fr

16

16

247

David Granados Sharyland Pioneer High School

18:19.7

5:55/M

So

17

17

557

Adrian Martinez Mission Veterans High School

18:20.8

5:55/M

So

18

18

679

Dario Gonzalez Roma High School

18:21.0

5:55/M

FR

19

19

335

Osvaldo Balboa Juarez Lincoln High School

18:23.1

5:56/M

20

20

550

Jaime Sanchez Mission Veterans High School

18:26.3

5:57/M

Fr

21

21

368

Danny Garcia Juarez Lincoln High School

18:29.1

5:58/M

22

22

250

Andy Recio Sharyland Pioneer High School

18:37.3

6:00/M

So

23

23

375

Juan Hernandez Juarez Lincoln High School

18:40.4

6:01/M

24

24

648

Sergio Benitez La Joya Palmview High School

18:41.8

6:02/M

So

25

(>10)

324

Julian Alviso Juarez Lincoln High School

18:50.5

6:05/M

26

25

556

Daniel Lopez Mission Veterans High School

18:53.7

6:05/M

Jr

27

26

248

Felix Gomez Sharyland Pioneer High School

19:07.2

6:10/M

Sr

28

(< 5)

505

Alex Canchola Mission High School

19:07.9

6:10/M

SR

29

27

649

Horacio Lopez La Joya Palmview High School

19:17.9

6:13/M

So

30

(< 5)

516

Jose Cantu Mission High School

19:18.1

6:14/M

SO

31

(< 5)

704

Kevin Villarreal La Grulla High School

19:20.9

6:14/M

FR

32

28

683

Rafael Contreras Roma High School

19:59.5

6:27/M

SO

33

29

680

John Mayne Roma High School

20:02.7

6:28/M

FR

34

30

251

Beto Lopez Sharyland Pioneer High School

20:04.6

6:28/M

So

35

31

681

Juan Vidal Roma High School

20:10.8

6:30/M

FR

36

(>10)

346

Jesus Cisnerso Juarez Lincoln High School

20:12.3

6:31/M

37

32

627

Jeriamiah Esquivel La Joya Palmview High School

20:15.4

6:32/M

Jr

38

(< 5)

211

Cesar Flores McAllen High School

20:32.4

6:37/M

39

(>10)

389

Daniel Pruneda Juarez Lincoln High School

20:34.5

6:38/M

40

(< 5)

509

Alex Gamez Mission High School

20:36.6

6:39/M

SO

41

33

558

Brandon Orrego Mission Veterans High School

20:38.2

6:39/M

Fr

42

34

559

Arturo Perez Mission Veterans High School

21:15.5

6:51/M

So

43

(< 5)

684

Arsenio Alfaro McAllen Rowe High School

21:44.3

7:01/M

SR

44

(< 5)

651

Homero Sanchez Mission High School

22:00.8

7:06/M

SR

45

35

554

Rogelio Cardenas Mission Veterans High School

22:06.9

7:08/M

Fr

46

(< 5)

705

Gilbert Rodriguez La Grulla High School

22:25.6

7:14/M

SO

47

36

682

Jessy Garcia Roma High School

22:46.0

7:21/M

SO

48

37

252

Jorge Cavazos Sharyland Pioneer High School

23:16.3

7:30/M

So

49

38

254

Jason Garza Sharyland Pioneer High School

30:59.9

10:00/M

So

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshmen

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

344

Manuel Castrejon Juarez Lincoln High School

10:34.5

5:17/M

2

2

342

Juan Castillo Juarez Lincoln High School

10:57.0

5:29/M

3

3

217

Gerardo Rodriguez McAllen High School

10:58.9

5:29/M

4

4

378

Raul Juarez Juarez Lincoln High School

11:10.4

5:35/M

5

5

257

Kike Valdivia Sharyland Pioneer High School

11:12.6

5:36/M

Fr

6

6

336

Homer Borrego Juarez Lincoln High School

11:14.0

5:37/M

7

7

472

Luis Romo La Joya High School

11:16.9

5:38/M

Fr

8

8

395

Abraham Torres Juarez Lincoln High School

11:32.8

5:46/M

9

9

259

Reymundo Centeno Sharyland Pioneer High School

11:40.7

5:50/M

Fr

10

10

258

Joshua Castillo Sharyland Pioneer High School

11:47.8

5:54/M

Fr

11

11

218

Steven Mendoza McAllen High School

11:47.8

5:54/M

12

(< 5)

650

Horacio Vega La Joya Palmview High School

11:50.1

5:55/M

Fr

13

12

332

Alberto Alcala Juarez Lincoln High School

11:51.7

5:56/M

14

13

219

Eugenio Zermeno McAllen High School

12:00.7

6:00/M

15

14

388

Julian Pintor Juarez Lincoln High School

12:03.0

6:02/M

16

15

392

Luis Rodriguez Juarez Lincoln High School

12:05.6

6:03/M

17

16

260

Nicolas Long Sharyland Pioneer High School

12:08.6

6:04/M

Fr

18

17

261

Fabian Lopez Sharyland Pioneer High School

12:15.3

6:08/M

Fr

19

18

327

Muaricio Acuna Juarez Lincoln High School

12:16.4

6:08/M

20

19

377

Alexander Hinojosa Juarez Lincoln High School

12:20.4

6:10/M

21

20

269

Richard Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High School

12:20.6

6:10/M

Fr

22

(>10)

333

Juan Alviso Juarez Lincoln High School

12:22.9

6:11/M

23

(< 5)

693

Osvaldo Segura McAllen Rowe High School

12:30.2

6:15/M

FR

24

(< 5)

694

Ricardo Ramirez McAllen Rowe High School

12:33.8

6:17/M

FR

25

(< 5)

518

Moises Vela Mission High School

12:37.0

6:19/M

FR

26

(>10)

386

Ediberto Pintor Juarez Lincoln High School

12:45.8

6:23/M

27

(>10)

380

David Maldonado Juarez Lincoln High School

12:52.5

6:26/M

28

(< 5)

618

Miguel Orozco La Joya Palmview High School

13:10.4

6:35/M

Fr

29

(< 5)

624

Narciso Morales La Joya Palmview High School

13:10.5

6:35/M

Fr

30

(>10)

369

David Garcia Juarez Lincoln High School

13:12.0

6:36/M

31

21

465

Sebastian Lozano La Joya High School

13:13.2

6:37/M

Fr

32

22

273

Isaac Rosas Sharyland Pioneer High School

13:13.9

6:37/M

Fr

33

23

466

Gamaliel Rodriguez La Joya High School

13:17.5

6:39/M

Fr

34

(>10)

397

Jose Torres Juarez Lincoln High School

13:25.0

6:43/M

35

24

262

Cody Sanchez Sharyland Pioneer High School

13:32.3

6:46/M

Fr

36

(< 5)

692

Jacob Perez McAllen Rowe High School

13:50.0

6:55/M

FR

37

25

464

Gerardo Garza La Joya High School

13:52.7

6:56/M

Fr

38

26

462

Reynaldo Salinas La Joya High School

14:01.0

7:01/M

Fr

39

(< 5)

501

Mauricio Gonzalez Mission High School

14:23.7

7:12/M

FR

40

27

264

Ellian Bazan Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:30.6

7:15/M

Fr

41

28

265

Brandon Delgado Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:31.6

7:16/M

Fr

42

(>10)

263

Jorge Gallardo Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:35.3

7:18/M

Fr

43

(>10)

268

Marco Garcia Sharyland Pioneer High School

14:57.1

7:29/M

Fr

44

29

468

Oziel Lopez La Joya High School

16:16.0

8:08/M

Fr

45

(< 5)

532

Grebil Mejia Mission High School

16:27.7

8:14/M

FR

46

30

222

Carlos Ayala McAllen High School

18:21.4

9:11/M

FR

47

31

221

Zack Ayala McAllen High School

18:22.0

9:11/M

48

(>10)

255

Matthew Villarreal Sharyland Pioneer High School

19:15.5

9:38/M

So

49

(>10)

267

Eric Canales Sharyland Pioneer High School

23:28.5

11:44/M

Fr