Harlingen Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 16, 2014


Endurance Splits www.endurancesplits.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Over All Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Lara 898 34 24 1:33:24.7 7:08/M
Top

Female Veteran Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Matz 366 73 616 3:14:33.2 14:51/M
Top

Female 18 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Medina 376 14 295 2:13:39.4 10:12/M
2 Ashley Barker 54 0 297 2:13:50.5 10:13/M
3 Regina Hernandez 297 16 328 2:18:29.3 10:34/M
4 Christine Vincent 628 0 464 2:35:35.7 11:53/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alejandra Martinez 359 28 33 1:36:07.4 7:20/M
2 Yajaira Marmolejo 354 25 35 1:36:17.3 7:21/M
3 Krysten Dick 147 24 51 1:40:01.6 7:38/M
4 Elizabeth Lopez 344 21 68 1:43:14.1 7:53/M
5 Liana Garcia 216 25 77 1:45:07.5 8:01/M
6 Lizbeth Pereyra 872 27 81 1:45:46.5 8:04/M
7 Jessie Phillips 457 22 82 1:45:50.4 8:05/M
8 Crystal Garcia 230 29 127 1:52:52.2 8:37/M
9 Katherine Japp 315 27 137 1:55:37.7 8:50/M
10 Samantha Reyes 493 28 151 1:57:16.1 8:57/M
11 Kalina tostado 593 26 156 1:58:12.1 9:01/M
12 Ninfa Espitia 926 29 174 1:59:46.2 9:09/M
13 Ruby Rodriguez 518 28 193 2:02:42.7 9:22/M
14 Stephanie Ramirez 475 28 200 2:03:14.7 9:24/M
15 Alexis Funtanilla 204 21 201 2:03:22.8 9:25/M
16 beatriz garcia Edinburg 237 27 225 2:06:03.5 9:37/M
17 Katherine Oelerich 422 20 226 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
18 Rebecca Zepeda 649 22 228 2:06:17.4 9:38/M
19 Crystal Torres 591 25 231 2:06:49.4 9:41/M
20 Maria Pena 437 27 234 2:07:33.1 9:44/M
21 Crystal Ambriz 32 29 244 2:09:28.4 9:53/M
22 Shiela Vargas 757 28 263 2:11:27.9 10:02/M
23 Ashley Camacho 86 27 276 2:12:44.8 10:08/M
24 Patricia Garcia 966 28 279 2:12:47.5 10:08/M
25 Alyssa Perales 446 24 280 2:12:47.6 10:08/M
26 Krstine Gutierrez 986 27 305 2:14:11.0 10:15/M
27 Kristin Esparza 173 29 312 2:15:31.0 10:21/M
28 Alisha Zapata 647 28 325 2:17:55.6 10:32/M
29 Deborah Escalon 164 28 330 2:18:38.5 10:35/M
30 robin martinez 362 25 333 2:18:48.5 10:36/M
31 Celyna Sauceda 555 26 337 2:19:25.5 10:39/M
32 Erika Bustamante 81 24 342 2:20:10.9 10:42/M
33 Michelle Escamilla 165 28 359 2:21:45.1 10:49/M
34 Laura Sparks 575 28 363 2:22:15.4 10:52/M
35 Jessica Macias Brownsville 352 28 364 2:22:21.2 10:52/M
36 Lynn Keerikattu 325 23 374 2:23:26.9 10:57/M
37 Abby Jimenez 317 28 384 2:24:13.6 11:01/M
38 Angelica Montoya Edinburg 394 29 387 2:24:27.0 11:02/M
39 Marie Serrano 562 28 405 2:26:54.7 11:13/M
40 Margarita Ross 529 26 419 2:29:57.9 11:27/M
41 Damaris Gracia Harlingen 272 27 421 2:30:10.7 11:28/M
42 laura Pequot 445 28 427 2:30:43.1 11:30/M
43 Erin Kunz 332 28 452 2:34:36.6 11:48/M
44 Carla Zea 648 28 487 2:40:14.5 12:14/M
45 Apolonia Renteria 487 28 492 2:41:42.9 12:21/M
46 Corinna Vidal Edinburg 618 26 493 2:41:48.3 12:21/M
47 Vanessa Garcia 222 26 495 2:42:09.1 12:23/M
48 Anuis Hernandez 294 25 500 2:42:29.8 12:24/M
49 Audrey Kruse 331 24 510 2:44:45.8 12:35/M
50 Kymberly Meade 947 29 516 2:45:18.0 12:37/M
51 Anali Regalado 486 27 522 2:46:29.9 12:43/M
52 May Ramirez 903 26 524 2:47:37.0 12:48/M
53 Meranda Duhamel 156 28 528 2:48:19.8 12:51/M
54 Vanessa Garcia 227 28 533 2:49:33.1 12:57/M
55 Denisse Valero 605 28 549 2:52:49.8 13:12/M
56 Lyanne Cardona 98 24 564 2:56:52.0 13:30/M
57 Eva Rivera 502 21 566 2:57:25.7 13:33/M
58 Jessica Barron 59 24 579 3:00:32.4 13:47/M
59 Norma Martinez 361 27 584 3:01:55.2 13:53/M
60 Anna Riejas 497 29 620 3:16:52.3 15:02/M
61 Norma Sustaita 580 29 622 3:16:55.0 15:02/M
62 Pamela Alvarez 26 28 623 3:18:00.2 15:07/M
63 Anika Alvirde 28 24 627 3:20:29.1 15:18/M
64 Valentina Garcia 232 27 646 3:44:45.4 17:09/M
65 Linda Vidal Edinburg 619 23 647 3:46:34.4 17:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ofelia Ponce Los Fresnos 463 39 32 1:36:03.7 7:20/M
2 Gina Zapata 646 33 34 1:36:10.2 7:20/M
3 Angela Totman 594 34 38 1:36:57.6 7:24/M
4 Kelly Fasano 185 31 41 1:38:08.8 7:29/M
5 Nina Torkelson 588 36 47 1:39:08.1 7:34/M
6 Emilia Alvarez Alton 27 30 53 1:40:30.1 7:40/M
7 AnnaLee Navarro 416 39 65 1:42:14.1 7:48/M
8 Courtney Resendiz 940 38 73 1:43:58.9 7:56/M
9 M Ech Fairlie 177 39 74 1:44:17.1 7:58/M
10 Esmeralda Rodriguez 1039 36 87 1:46:29.7 8:08/M
11 Lacy Healey 981 31 89 1:46:34.8 8:08/M
12 Christine Contreras 124 34 103 1:48:16.3 8:16/M
13 Jackelin Castillo 1013 35 108 1:50:16.5 8:25/M
14 Ricardo Silva 1008 30 109 1:50:34.6 8:26/M
15 Bertha Perez McAllen 451 37 118 1:51:45.8 8:32/M
16 Molly Walter 632 34 120 1:51:47.4 8:32/M
17 Suzanne Aranda 36 31 126 1:52:22.3 8:35/M
18 Norma Medrano 379 35 141 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
19 Flor McDarby 370 38 144 1:56:52.7 8:55/M
20 Judith Moreno 402 30 145 1:57:01.3 8:56/M
21 Nelda Escareno 168 37 148 1:57:05.0 8:56/M
22 Kate Hurry 310 34 153 1:57:47.7 8:59/M
23 Jennifer Martinez 963 31 157 1:58:13.5 9:01/M
24 Raquel Molina 390 36 165 1:58:42.9 9:04/M
25 Norma Gracia 273 38 169 1:59:18.1 9:06/M
26 Gracie Arenas 37 32 170 1:59:24.2 9:07/M
27 Stacey Lazzopina 337 32 171 1:59:32.4 9:07/M
28 Alma Garza HARLINGEN 242 33 172 1:59:34.4 9:08/M
29 Jeanette Blancas 70 30 178 2:01:09.7 9:15/M
30 Yvette Cruz 954 30 181 2:01:26.6 9:16/M
31 Liz Reyes 496 36 182 2:01:28.4 9:16/M
32 Sarai Rodriguez 523 33 184 2:01:31.5 9:17/M
33 Priscilla Alaniz 12 30 185 2:01:41.6 9:17/M
34 Melinda Garza 972 38 186 2:01:41.7 9:17/M
35 Noris Munoz 411 39 191 2:02:34.6 9:21/M
36 Jeanette Cano 1034 30 194 2:02:43.1 9:22/M
37 Rosalinda Wood 638 35 204 2:03:39.9 9:26/M
38 Wendy Galicki Brownsville 205 38 205 2:03:50.9 9:27/M
39 Yedid Maya Ochoa 421 36 206 2:03:54.3 9:27/M
40 Amira Maya 367 33 207 2:03:54.6 9:27/M
41 Melinda Huizar 308 38 208 2:04:04.7 9:28/M
42 Nina Garcia 215 38 211 2:04:26.7 9:30/M
43 Melanie Frank 200 39 212 2:04:53.5 9:32/M
44 Brenda Saenz Brownsville 536 32 213 2:04:54.9 9:32/M
45 Shannon Lee 340 36 215 2:05:12.7 9:33/M
46 Claudia Munoz 412 33 218 2:05:27.1 9:35/M
47 Ana Gallegos 206 39 229 2:06:29.9 9:39/M
48 Amy Strubhart 578 39 233 2:07:30.4 9:44/M
49 Luz Garcia 228 34 235 2:07:51.0 9:46/M
50 Isabel Trevino 599 38 247 2:09:52.4 9:55/M
51 Jennifer Acosta 5 33 249 2:10:18.1 9:57/M
52 Noemi Farias 180 37 257 2:11:14.3 10:01/M
53 Angelica Robles 893 35 258 2:11:16.3 10:01/M
54 Yvonne Hernandez 293 32 259 2:11:18.7 10:01/M
55 Bobbie Thompson 586 35 262 2:11:22.8 10:02/M
56 tiffani neu 418 35 264 2:11:29.9 10:02/M
57 Eveline Rivera 505 32 272 2:12:33.2 10:07/M
58 ann marie holdsworth 303 32 273 2:12:34.4 10:07/M
59 Patricia Palermo 431 38 275 2:12:43.6 10:08/M
60 Nora Rodriguez 522 38 277 2:12:45.2 10:08/M
61 Nora Cantu 93 34 282 2:12:48.2 10:08/M
62 Patricia Romo 525 30 284 2:12:54.8 10:09/M
63 amanda Castillo 106 35 285 2:12:59.3 10:09/M
64 Letty Morales 397 37 287 2:13:03.8 10:09/M
65 Berenice Puga Mission 470 36 291 2:13:29.0 10:11/M
66 Claudette Guajardo Brownsville 275 32 299 2:14:03.8 10:14/M
67 Tobi Piraino 461 31 301 2:14:05.2 10:14/M
68 Cindy Trevino 595 36 304 2:14:05.5 10:14/M
69 Josy Mercado Brownsville 387 35 307 2:14:19.7 10:15/M
70 Valerie Santos 554 31 308 2:14:24.4 10:16/M
71 Stacey Fernandez 188 33 310 2:15:04.1 10:19/M
72 estela roberts 508 37 314 2:16:24.0 10:25/M
73 Marissa Ulsamer 601 31 316 2:17:05.2 10:28/M
74 Alison Colvin 122 38 321 2:17:29.4 10:30/M
75 lorena jimenez 319 34 331 2:18:38.5 10:35/M
76 Collen Ede 157 32 332 2:18:43.3 10:35/M
77 Barbie Butters 946 30 334 2:19:16.8 10:38/M
78 Chela Galvan 916 37 335 2:19:22.1 10:38/M
79 Vanessa Sanchez 551 39 339 2:19:40.2 10:40/M
80 Ivette Hernandez 295 34 341 2:19:53.7 10:41/M
81 Eunice S. Gallegos Mission 207 31 347 2:20:32.5 10:44/M
82 Beatrice Rodriguez Brownsville 520 31 348 2:20:48.5 10:45/M
83 Jessica Ruiz 531 39 350 2:20:53.0 10:45/M
84 Angela Alexander 13 39 355 2:21:16.5 10:47/M
85 Erica Barrientos 57 38 357 2:21:43.5 10:49/M
86 Raquel Ramos 482 36 358 2:21:43.5 10:49/M
87 Anaia Funtanilla 203 33 361 2:21:52.9 10:50/M
88 Annette Chavez 907 35 362 2:22:05.1 10:51/M
89 Adelaida Saldana 542 31 365 2:22:25.7 10:52/M
90 josie espinosa 174 38 369 2:22:44.7 10:54/M
91 Jennifer Kilgore 327 39 371 2:23:25.0 10:57/M
92 Laura Garza 248 37 372 2:23:26.4 10:57/M
93 Erin Hudson 306 32 373 2:23:26.9 10:57/M
94 Lisa De Los Santos 136 36 379 2:23:56.7 10:59/M
95 Liza Robles 510 38 381 2:24:01.2 11:00/M
96 Tina Buford 78 39 385 2:24:15.8 11:01/M
97 Shannon Sparks 576 32 386 2:24:16.0 11:01/M
98 Mayela Solana 571 35 389 2:24:29.7 11:02/M
99 Claudia Aparicio 957 38 396 2:25:40.6 11:07/M
100 Elena Chavez 115 35 397 2:25:41.3 11:07/M
101 Perla Bolinger 73 33 398 2:25:52.7 11:08/M
102 Connie Salazar 540 34 400 2:26:24.3 11:11/M
103 Cynthia esparza 172 36 403 2:26:43.6 11:12/M
104 Delia Moreno 404 38 406 2:27:06.3 11:14/M
105 Eloisa Gonzalez 878 37 417 2:29:20.8 11:24/M
106 Leena Perez 448 30 418 2:29:46.0 11:26/M
107 Cristina Salazar 979 31 426 2:30:40.1 11:30/M
108 Gladys Bargas 53 36 428 2:31:08.1 11:32/M
109 YVONNE GOMEZ 258 36 430 2:31:22.2 11:33/M
110 Lori Garcia 225 31 440 2:32:23.4 11:38/M
111 Jenny Benavidez 65 32 441 2:32:27.5 11:38/M
112 Laura Ybarra 641 38 447 2:33:58.5 11:45/M
113 Marcela Fernandez 186 36 448 2:33:58.6 11:45/M
114 Magaly Cardenas 870 33 449 2:34:15.0 11:46/M
115 Vilma Morales 400 36 450 2:34:17.7 11:47/M
116 Kelly Carnahan 101 32 454 2:34:42.7 11:49/M
117 Brenda Lyne 350 30 458 2:35:09.2 11:51/M
118 Ana Melendez 382 38 459 2:35:09.4 11:51/M
119 Norma Sepulveda 560 38 460 2:35:10.0 11:51/M
120 Elvira Sanchez 549 38 461 2:35:10.0 11:51/M
121 Brenda Sanchez 550 36 469 2:36:21.2 11:56/M
122 Lisa Aguilar 10 34 481 2:38:20.5 12:05/M
123 Claudia Farr 183 38 485 2:39:27.1 12:10/M
124 Melinda Balleza 48 34 497 2:42:16.4 12:23/M
125 April Vallejo 1035 32 499 2:42:29.3 12:24/M
126 Gaby Castro Brownsville 108 37 505 2:43:06.6 12:27/M
127 Sonia Garcia 224 37 512 2:45:05.9 12:36/M
128 Nidia Ramos 483 36 518 2:45:56.3 12:40/M
129 Gabriela Saenz 534 34 521 2:46:26.0 12:42/M
130 Veronica Torres 589 34 523 2:46:30.6 12:43/M
131 Marcy Ezekiel 176 38 529 2:48:24.4 12:51/M
132 Imelda Solis Brownsville 572 36 538 2:50:30.6 13:01/M
133 Maricela Garza 244 31 540 2:50:50.9 13:02/M
134 Sonia Cortez 129 36 542 2:51:59.7 13:08/M
135 Veronica Silva 568 30 545 2:52:25.3 13:10/M
136 Julia Deluna 143 32 552 2:53:42.1 13:16/M
137 Jessica Ortega 427 38 555 2:55:28.1 13:24/M
138 Elizabeth Bauer 61 31 558 2:55:48.2 13:25/M
139 Rose Galvan 931 39 559 2:55:54.8 13:26/M
140 Rebeca Gonzalez 268 31 561 2:55:55.4 13:26/M
141 Maria Hernandez 296 36 563 2:56:28.5 13:28/M
142 Caryn Orgera 425 38 565 2:57:21.6 13:32/M
143 Angelica Bocanegra 72 37 576 2:59:49.5 13:44/M
144 Elva Martinez San Benito 360 31 580 3:00:34.8 13:47/M
145 Amanda Vela 611 32 582 3:01:30.3 13:51/M
146 Vanessa Canales 1000 33 585 3:02:59.8 13:58/M
147 Mitzi De La Fuente 138 31 586 3:03:00.8 13:58/M
148 Julie Gonzalez 270 39 588 3:03:21.3 14:00/M
149 Vanessa Lozano 348 31 589 3:03:59.5 14:03/M
150 Veronica Del Valle 139 30 591 3:04:00.6 14:03/M
151 Marisa Martinez 358 35 593 3:04:01.7 14:03/M
152 Jennifer Guerra 278 31 599 3:06:31.5 14:14/M
153 Liza Garcia monte Alto 218 30 601 3:07:21.2 14:18/M
154 Alicia Dominguez 914 38 603 3:08:32.2 14:24/M
155 Lorean Amaro 30 34 604 3:10:08.6 14:31/M
156 Marie Fernandez 915 38 606 3:10:31.7 14:33/M
157 Noemi Ortega 879 38 607 3:10:31.8 14:33/M
158 Jessica Briones 76 37 609 3:10:50.5 14:34/M
159 Mayda Vela 612 35 612 3:13:18.7 14:45/M
160 Marcy Garcia 226 37 614 3:13:56.3 14:48/M
161 Jennifer Lowery 346 38 615 3:14:05.7 14:49/M
162 Janette Zuniga 652 33 618 3:15:14.8 14:54/M
163 Mary Alfaro 15 37 626 3:18:11.4 15:08/M
164 Veronica Reyna 494 36 628 3:20:29.9 15:18/M
165 Angie Juarez 323 38 629 3:20:59.7 15:21/M
166 Esmeralda Garcia 217 38 630 3:21:44.2 15:24/M
167 Susie Bush 80 39 632 3:24:25.4 15:36/M
168 Laura Longoria 343 38 633 3:24:57.8 15:39/M
169 Hilda Mclain 373 32 636 3:27:53.1 15:52/M
170 Monica Lape 335 35 641 3:38:10.6 16:39/M
171 Alma Dones 152 38 642 3:41:51.9 16:56/M
172 Belinda Hernandez 884 33 645 3:43:32.8 17:04/M
173 Anjanette Martinez 363 37 651 3:59:46.2 18:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lourdes Huizar 309 43 44 1:38:39.7 7:32/M
2 Letty Perez 449 45 56 1:40:51.4 7:42/M
3 Fany Pinales 460 41 58 1:41:04.6 7:43/M
4 Laura Salazar 901 41 67 1:42:42.0 7:50/M
5 Gene McCullough 369 47 69 1:43:21.6 7:53/M
6 Becky Lee Ramos 479 45 97 1:47:29.5 8:12/M
7 Brenda Paredes 433 40 98 1:47:52.3 8:14/M
8 Priscilla Gonzales 260 47 102 1:48:06.7 8:15/M
9 Bertha Vital 629 45 104 1:48:18.8 8:16/M
10 Virginia Rodriguez 519 46 111 1:50:45.0 8:27/M
11 Irma Moya 409 41 116 1:51:29.4 8:31/M
12 Nancy Rodriguez 513 42 117 1:51:45.8 8:32/M
13 Della Saenz 535 40 125 1:52:14.3 8:34/M
14 Anna Sanchez 920 44 128 1:52:53.9 8:37/M
15 Cindy Shears 563 49 132 1:54:32.6 8:45/M
16 Melissa Zepeda 650 44 135 1:55:02.8 8:47/M
17 Tabitha Bynum 82 45 139 1:55:57.2 8:51/M
18 Nancy Domingo 150 46 140 1:56:07.2 8:52/M
19 Monica Benavidez 66 43 150 1:57:14.3 8:57/M
20 Mona Tapia 583 48 155 1:57:49.8 9:00/M
21 Irene Gonzalez 264 43 158 1:58:16.6 9:02/M
22 Deanna Rankin 1012 40 159 1:58:23.7 9:02/M
23 Hortencia Garcia 220 45 167 1:58:56.9 9:05/M
24 Laura Abbott 1 46 175 2:00:55.8 9:14/M
25 Joy Bennett 68 49 196 2:02:53.4 9:23/M
26 Yvonne Ortega 885 46 197 2:02:58.8 9:23/M
27 Sandra Zamora Brownsville 643 45 219 2:05:31.0 9:35/M
28 Angela Hernandez 941 45 227 2:06:16.3 9:38/M
29 Renne Bennet 882 45 230 2:06:31.2 9:39/M
30 monica kiefer 326 48 243 2:09:27.2 9:53/M
31 Raquel Leal 339 41 245 2:09:39.7 9:54/M
32 Ruth Mariscal 353 44 250 2:10:19.6 9:57/M
33 Myrna Fajardo 179 42 254 2:10:54.1 10:00/M
34 Lupita Ornelas 426 40 255 2:11:01.0 10:00/M
35 Belinda Reininger 928 48 256 2:11:08.5 10:01/M
36 Wendy Howell 305 41 260 2:11:20.9 10:02/M
37 Mari Gonzales 262 48 261 2:11:21.3 10:02/M
38 Frances Cardona 99 43 267 2:11:49.2 10:04/M
39 lashaun chappell 114 40 274 2:12:39.5 10:08/M
40 Patricia Avalos 40 40 286 2:13:00.1 10:09/M
41 Angie Guajardo 276 41 290 2:13:26.4 10:11/M
42 Olga Guadiana 274 46 298 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
43 Denise Delgado 140 44 313 2:15:54.9 10:22/M
44 Wendy Light 341 45 315 2:16:25.0 10:25/M
45 Kyna Farmer 182 46 323 2:17:54.8 10:32/M
46 Norma Garza 253 44 326 2:18:09.7 10:33/M
47 Carmen Enriquez 161 49 327 2:18:11.7 10:33/M
48 Mary Ann Zamorano 645 47 343 2:20:20.8 10:43/M
49 Sandra Pena 440 40 352 2:20:54.6 10:45/M
50 Helen Cantu 92 41 354 2:21:00.6 10:46/M
51 Gisela Escobedo 169 46 360 2:21:46.9 10:49/M
52 Rosa Mercado 895 45 366 2:22:33.5 10:53/M
53 Melissa Pena 441 48 367 2:22:38.8 10:53/M
54 Sandra Lopez Pharr 994 42 377 2:23:45.4 10:58/M
55 Lisa Salazar 538 46 378 2:23:46.0 10:58/M
56 Isidra Vazquez 608 41 380 2:23:57.4 10:59/M
57 Michelle Rodriguez 521 42 390 2:24:35.6 11:02/M
58 Karen Salinas09 547 45 392 2:24:41.9 11:03/M
59 Alicia Rodriguez 516 42 395 2:25:34.5 11:07/M
60 Crystal Tait 581 41 408 2:27:48.9 11:17/M
61 Emmar Guerrero 281 43 409 2:27:57.3 11:18/M
62 Gina Monreal 392 40 411 2:28:10.3 11:19/M
63 Bonnie Villarreal 625 41 413 2:28:39.6 11:21/M
64 Marisol Campos Mission 88 43 422 2:30:25.4 11:29/M
65 Doralee Moya 407 49 424 2:30:29.8 11:29/M
66 VICKI GARCIA 231 45 425 2:30:30.0 11:29/M
67 Cristina G Villarreal 622 47 429 2:31:17.0 11:33/M
68 Delia Carmona 100 46 432 2:31:37.2 11:34/M
69 Deborah Garza 254 49 434 2:31:43.7 11:35/M
70 Carly Salinas Mission 545 40 435 2:31:53.6 11:36/M
71 Sandra Gilenhrust 968 44 436 2:32:08.1 11:37/M
72 Kelly Cohen 121 49 437 2:32:08.6 11:37/M
73 Laura Cantu 96 42 439 2:32:14.2 11:37/M
74 Lorenza Quiroga 474 42 451 2:34:33.6 11:48/M
75 Isela Mendoza 385 43 455 2:34:43.0 11:49/M
76 Amy Cano 90 40 456 2:34:50.7 11:49/M
77 Marlene Castro 107 45 457 2:35:07.1 11:50/M
78 Michelle guerra 280 40 463 2:35:17.2 11:51/M
79 Hilda Ball 46 40 465 2:35:41.6 11:53/M
80 Glenda Martinez 356 44 467 2:35:56.7 11:54/M
81 Brandi Mukey 996 41 470 2:36:21.5 11:56/M
82 Alicia Trevino 880 41 471 2:36:38.8 11:57/M
83 Yvonne Gonzalez 269 47 472 2:37:31.3 12:01/M
84 Sylvia Reyes 492 45 476 2:37:59.2 12:04/M
85 Bernadette Sendejar 1036 42 477 2:38:00.1 12:04/M
86 April Dominguez 151 40 478 2:38:04.0 12:04/M
87 Janie Guetzow 283 41 480 2:38:16.8 12:05/M
88 Susana Aros 38 43 482 2:38:28.7 12:06/M
89 Yvonne Rangel 485 44 484 2:39:00.7 12:08/M
90 Margaret Allen 17 49 503 2:43:04.0 12:27/M
91 Celina Guerra 277 46 504 2:43:04.7 12:27/M
92 Cassandra Juarez 322 41 506 2:43:45.4 12:30/M
93 Veronica Kortan 329 41 507 2:44:10.7 12:32/M
94 Myrta Olvera 424 41 511 2:44:46.2 12:35/M
95 Sarah Souffrant 574 47 517 2:45:25.1 12:38/M
96 Julie Urbina Brownsville 602 43 527 2:48:03.7 12:50/M
97 Janie Escareno 167 47 530 2:48:39.7 12:52/M
98 Griselda Wells 635 44 531 2:48:58.6 12:54/M
99 Josie Pena 442 47 532 2:49:00.6 12:54/M
100 Gloria Carter 102 41 534 2:49:48.4 12:58/M
101 Santa Garcia 214 42 536 2:50:03.8 12:59/M
102 leticia vento 617 48 541 2:51:17.3 13:05/M
103 Angie Banda 883 46 544 2:52:21.8 13:09/M
104 teresa heatherman 287 40 546 2:52:44.6 13:11/M
105 Rebecca Sandoval 553 40 551 2:53:32.1 13:15/M
106 Monica Martinez 943 45 556 2:55:34.6 13:24/M
107 Rosie Gutierrez 284 46 557 2:55:41.0 13:25/M
108 Kori Marra 918 44 562 2:56:10.3 13:27/M
109 Michelle Patton 434 49 568 2:57:42.3 13:34/M
110 Andie Avila 42 42 572 2:58:36.2 13:38/M
111 Virginia Lozano 347 49 574 2:59:19.8 13:41/M
112 Myra Garcia 213 42 577 3:00:24.0 13:46/M
113 Dora Willette 636 47 583 3:01:53.7 13:53/M
114 Diana Balboa 44 44 592 3:04:01.5 14:03/M
115 Elizabeth Govea 271 42 594 3:04:55.4 14:07/M
116 Griselda Rizo 506 42 595 3:05:37.1 14:10/M
117 Luana Salinas 544 46 596 3:05:49.0 14:11/M
118 Denise Lopez Brownsville 345 44 598 3:06:02.1 14:12/M
119 Yahanna Maltez 937 42 600 3:06:37.0 14:15/M
120 Mari McEowen 371 41 605 3:10:08.9 14:31/M
121 Gloria Priestley 467 44 608 3:10:43.4 14:34/M
122 Leticia Gonzalez 265 40 610 3:13:02.7 14:44/M
123 Beatriz Ortiz 428 41 621 3:16:52.4 15:02/M
124 Marisa Almaraz 18 49 624 3:18:10.1 15:08/M
125 Blanca E. Reyes 488 42 625 3:18:11.0 15:08/M
126 Lora Lynn Diaz 145 44 637 3:30:12.6 16:03/M
127 Charlotte Barr 56 47 638 3:30:38.0 16:05/M
128 Debbie Pina 459 44 640 3:32:24.9 16:13/M
129 Mary Cardona 97 49 644 3:42:06.4 16:57/M
130 Christina Silva 565 45 650 3:59:19.3 18:16/M
131 Lisa Ruiz 532 44 652 4:02:10.7 18:29/M
132 Sheila Bence 67 41 653 4:02:39.8 18:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda T Garcia 233 50 57 1:41:04.1 7:43/M
2 Cathy Garcia 223 54 253 2:10:24.5 9:57/M
3 Karen Watt 634 51 266 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
4 Cathi Quick 472 50 270 2:12:29.3 10:07/M
5 Esmeralda Saldivar 967 51 340 2:19:40.3 10:40/M
6 Ninfa Espitia 175 57 345 2:20:28.4 10:43/M
7 Karen Flores 192 51 349 2:20:51.4 10:45/M
8 Elizabeth Funtanilla 202 58 391 2:24:39.6 11:03/M
9 Susan Cherry 944 55 394 2:25:18.6 11:05/M
10 Ginny Fite 191 53 399 2:26:07.0 11:09/M
11 Norma Molina 391 61 442 2:32:36.6 11:39/M
12 Delma Chaney 112 50 444 2:32:48.7 11:40/M
13 Diana Leal 338 55 462 2:35:11.4 11:51/M
14 Thelma Camacho 85 50 474 2:37:36.2 12:02/M
15 Graciela Valadez 942 53 488 2:41:01.0 12:17/M
16 Sylvia Garza 249 53 489 2:41:08.0 12:18/M
17 Sandy Ramos 481 56 490 2:41:22.2 12:19/M
18 Martha Neri 417 55 498 2:42:21.3 12:24/M
19 Esperonza Fajardo 178 58 502 2:43:03.7 12:27/M
20 Oralia Fernandez 189 58 513 2:45:06.6 12:36/M
21 Cyndi Gonzalez 266 51 515 2:45:12.1 12:37/M
22 Angie Garcia 212 50 537 2:50:19.4 13:00/M
23 Catherine Fox 199 54 547 2:52:46.3 13:11/M
24 Kay Polt 462 53 553 2:54:00.2 13:17/M
25 Elia Castillo 105 53 554 2:55:02.6 13:22/M
26 Elva Briones 75 58 560 2:55:55.4 13:26/M
27 Thelma Landeros 334 51 570 2:57:56.9 13:35/M
28 Eileen M Doctor 149 53 571 2:58:20.6 13:37/M
29 Amalia Zamora 644 54 573 2:59:06.9 13:40/M
30 Sandy Almendares 19 53 575 2:59:21.5 13:41/M
31 Dorraine Araiza 35 50 578 3:00:26.9 13:46/M
32 Tami Johnson 320 55 581 3:01:19.3 13:50/M
33 Mari Alvarado 24 50 590 3:04:00.4 14:03/M
34 Del Abrego 159 53 602 3:08:31.6 14:23/M
35 Maria Lu Horton 304 54 613 3:13:20.6 14:45/M
36 Sonia Casas 104 53 635 3:27:36.9 15:51/M
37 Dee Saenz 877 57 643 3:42:03.6 16:57/M
38 Norma Gonzalez 263 51 654 4:13:39.5 19:22/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shirley Davis 132 71 617 3:14:33.4 14:51/M
Top

Male Over All Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Orser Rodriguez 948 18 1 1:15:17.4 5:45/M
Top

Male Veteran Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Israel Villarreal 624 80 303 2:14:05.4 10:14/M
Top

Male 18 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mason Ford 197 17 4 1:23:01.6 6:20/M
2 Emmet Marsden 881 17 5 1:24:44.3 6:28/M
3 Mathew Peynado 454 17 23 1:33:12.6 7:07/M
4 Unknown Chip: 002a3553c 9001 42 1:38:24.5 7:31/M
5 Marcus Peynado 456 15 66 1:42:20.6 7:49/M
6 Brandon Barr Harlingen 55 18 79 1:45:26.2 8:03/M
7 Jayson Alvarado 21 16 101 1:47:56.4 8:14/M
8 Sammy Ruiz 1017 12 112 1:50:55.8 8:28/M
9 Unknown Chip: 0024b3ba0 9002 121 1:51:48.3 8:32/M
10 Jake Puckett 468 14 142 1:56:15.6 8:52/M
11 Oscar Avendano 41 17 177 2:01:05.0 9:15/M
12 Donald La Press 900 16 187 2:02:03.6 9:19/M
13 Jon Vittatoe 1032 17 189 2:02:12.0 9:20/M
14 JB Ruiz 1016 17 220 2:05:33.5 9:35/M
15 Francisco Elisarrarus 158 17 252 2:10:24.0 9:57/M
16 Kody Medina 377 13 302 2:14:05.3 10:14/M
17 Unknown Partic. 970 970 393 2:25:08.1 11:05/M
18 nobelio latawan 336 0 420 2:30:10.3 11:28/M
19 Kristian Medina 375 18 423 2:30:28.6 11:29/M
20 Moises Pena Jr. 444 17 433 2:31:43.0 11:35/M
21 Daniel Abrego 945 16 438 2:32:12.1 11:37/M
22 Martin Tamez 582 0 473 2:37:35.5 12:02/M
23 Joseph Silguero 989 16 631 3:23:57.4 15:34/M
24 Juan Pablo Reyes 489 16 649 3:51:38.0 17:41/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerardo Hernandez 291 27 7 1:25:05.9 6:30/M
2 Elias Blanco 71 28 11 1:25:47.1 6:33/M
3 Emmanuel Lopez 875 28 15 1:28:30.2 6:45/M
4 Daniel Tesfay 932 27 17 1:29:25.0 6:50/M
5 Andres Ramos JR 484 23 20 1:30:47.4 6:56/M
6 Jeffrey Rosas 528 28 25 1:34:14.8 7:12/M
7 Brett Cavanaugh 109 24 30 1:35:27.5 7:17/M
8 Jose Luis Baez Matamoros 934 29 37 1:36:42.0 7:23/M
9 David Amaya Jr. 31 28 84 1:46:08.8 8:06/M
10 Valentin Balleza 50 28 105 1:49:11.3 8:20/M
11 Ivan Galvan 210 29 122 1:51:57.2 8:33/M
12 Nhan C. Nguyen 419 29 133 1:54:39.4 8:45/M
13 Hector Salazar 539 29 134 1:54:45.2 8:46/M
14 Ryan Moore 395 28 147 1:57:02.3 8:56/M
15 Ty Johnson 321 27 160 1:58:31.4 9:03/M
16 Euben Cabrera 83 29 179 2:01:17.5 9:15/M
17 Ryan Gil 255 28 195 2:02:46.0 9:22/M
18 Reynaldo Ramirez III 478 28 199 2:03:13.4 9:24/M
19 John Morales 398 27 216 2:05:17.9 9:34/M
20 Aldo Vidal 910 25 222 2:05:45.6 9:36/M
21 Jose Muniz 410 25 288 2:13:06.7 10:10/M
22 Javier Torres 969 25 289 2:13:07.5 10:10/M
23 Rudy Moya 408 24 344 2:20:21.0 10:43/M
24 Matthew Gomez 259 27 370 2:22:56.0 10:55/M
25 Juan Gutierrez 896 28 414 2:29:06.1 11:23/M
26 Stephen Munoz 413 26 416 2:29:12.4 11:23/M
27 Eli Lumbrera 349 19 483 2:38:37.3 12:06/M
28 Brandon Krupala 330 27 508 2:44:38.9 12:34/M
29 Juan Cardenas 869 27 548 2:52:48.8 13:11/M
30 Albert Navarro 874 22 567 2:57:26.0 13:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eder Ramos 480 30 2 1:18:15.2 5:58/M
2 Gabriel Garza HARLINGEN 241 33 3 1:22:51.4 6:19/M
3 Alex Jimenez 318 37 6 1:24:50.7 6:29/M
4 Freddy Oviedo 430 30 8 1:25:26.5 6:31/M
5 Jose Meza 388 31 10 1:25:42.2 6:33/M
6 Nieto Dallas 79 30 12 1:26:27.7 6:36/M
7 Jerrod Idle 311 32 14 1:26:45.5 6:37/M
8 Rick Seija 557 32 19 1:30:11.8 6:53/M
9 ray vela 616 30 27 1:35:03.2 7:15/M
10 Rene Garcia 1011 34 28 1:35:10.4 7:16/M
11 Robert Pedraza Jr San Benito 438 33 29 1:35:21.1 7:17/M
12 Ernie J. Garrido Brownsville 238 33 31 1:35:41.1 7:18/M
13 Mark Boswell Brownsville 74 37 36 1:36:18.6 7:21/M
14 Dioniceo Martinez 1022 30 43 1:38:38.7 7:32/M
15 Sergio Sepulveda 561 35 46 1:38:59.2 7:33/M
16 Jesus Robles 509 37 49 1:39:48.4 7:37/M
17 Robert McBee 368 38 52 1:40:27.6 7:40/M
18 Enrique Ramirez 1003 34 54 1:40:49.9 7:42/M
19 Jaime Gloria 256 32 55 1:40:50.8 7:42/M
20 Rodil Rainier 911 32 61 1:41:55.8 7:47/M
21 Miguel Tello 585 39 63 1:42:05.3 7:48/M
22 Jose Rodriguez 517 36 70 1:43:29.6 7:54/M
23 Eric Elizondo 160 36 75 1:44:41.8 7:59/M
24 Eugenio Garcia 236 34 78 1:45:20.0 8:02/M
25 Omar Elizondo 873 30 80 1:45:31.9 8:03/M
26 Luis Ayala 43 39 83 1:45:54.5 8:05/M
27 Jonathan Diaz 146 33 85 1:46:11.5 8:06/M
28 Kristofer Healey 980 35 88 1:46:34.4 8:08/M
29 felipe garza 251 34 90 1:46:39.2 8:08/M
30 Christopher Adame 6 30 92 1:46:44.9 8:09/M
31 Mario Menchaca 993 38 93 1:46:50.9 8:09/M
32 Stephan Vega 610 36 95 1:46:59.4 8:10/M
33 LUIS BALDERAS 45 39 113 1:51:04.9 8:29/M
34 Matthew Stolp 577 37 114 1:51:05.3 8:29/M
35 Ghery Valladares 606 34 129 1:53:09.1 8:38/M
36 Luis Trevino 597 32 130 1:53:58.4 8:42/M
37 Fausto Paz Brownsville 436 36 131 1:54:01.9 8:42/M
38 Felix Mendoza 384 39 136 1:55:15.4 8:48/M
39 Justin Zuniga 653 34 138 1:55:54.6 8:51/M
40 Jose Moreno 401 37 146 1:57:01.4 8:56/M
41 Javier Sanchez Brownsville 548 38 149 1:57:12.8 8:57/M
42 Israel Villarreal III 627 34 152 1:57:16.1 8:57/M
43 rob cavazos 110 32 163 1:58:36.2 9:03/M
44 Leonel Moreno 405 37 168 1:59:08.6 9:06/M
45 Jose Fuentes 201 31 173 1:59:42.4 9:08/M
46 Juan Rivera 503 32 183 2:01:31.5 9:17/M
47 Daniel machuca 351 34 202 2:03:26.2 9:25/M
48 isaac delgado 141 34 203 2:03:33.2 9:26/M
49 Joel Reyes 491 38 209 2:04:22.1 9:30/M
50 omar mendoza 386 31 210 2:04:25.8 9:30/M
51 Renato Garza 252 34 221 2:05:44.8 9:36/M
52 James Torres 590 35 232 2:07:20.9 9:43/M
53 Celestino Gallegos 208 38 236 2:07:57.2 9:46/M
54 Samuel Landero 912 36 238 2:08:19.0 9:48/M
55 Ben Kiltner 328 34 240 2:08:30.6 9:49/M
56 Juan Hinojosa 300 38 242 2:09:14.9 9:52/M
57 Jorge Adrian Benavides 64 31 248 2:10:11.6 9:56/M
58 Gabriel Donez 153 33 251 2:10:23.1 9:57/M
59 Enrique Mata 365 34 265 2:11:34.6 10:03/M
60 Ryan Henry Brownsville 289 36 268 2:12:02.2 10:05/M
61 Adan Trevino 596 36 269 2:12:24.4 10:06/M
62 adan pena 443 30 278 2:12:47.0 10:08/M
63 ROBERT SALAZAR 541 31 296 2:13:43.3 10:12/M
64 Charles Mcgarty 372 35 300 2:14:05.1 10:14/M
65 Gilberto Gutierrez 902 36 309 2:14:31.7 10:16/M
66 Carl Mathews 951 30 311 2:15:22.6 10:20/M
67 Greg Barron 58 38 319 2:17:23.1 10:29/M
68 Trey Colvin 123 36 320 2:17:29.2 10:30/M
69 Erwin Derupe 144 33 336 2:19:23.2 10:38/M
70 Felix Garcia 235 37 356 2:21:24.1 10:48/M
71 Henry Montelongo 924 35 375 2:23:32.0 10:57/M
72 Luis De la Torre 134 38 383 2:24:12.4 11:00/M
73 Raul Garza Brownsville 246 36 404 2:26:54.5 11:13/M
74 Michel Blackburn 69 36 407 2:27:31.1 11:16/M
75 Eloy Rosalez 527 32 410 2:28:09.3 11:19/M
76 Robert Rivera McAllen 504 38 415 2:29:11.8 11:23/M
77 Veronica Gonzalez 267 37 446 2:33:40.6 11:44/M
78 Emmett Kunz 333 32 453 2:34:37.0 11:48/M
79 Moises Garay 211 34 466 2:35:51.6 11:54/M
80 Adrian Farias 181 32 468 2:36:18.1 11:56/M
81 Carlos Cisneros 119 35 475 2:37:59.0 12:04/M
82 Jesse Balleza 49 34 496 2:42:15.6 12:23/M
83 Mario Amaro 29 36 509 2:44:42.0 12:34/M
84 FIDENCIO ALVARADO 23 39 550 2:53:26.2 13:14/M
85 Ernesto Esparza 171 32 611 3:13:06.0 14:44/M
86 Joshua Rodriguez 512 34 634 3:25:17.2 15:40/M
87 Joaquin Pina 458 33 639 3:32:24.1 16:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Basilio mendoza 992 49 9 1:25:34.6 6:32/M
2 Sebastian Ramuscello 952 46 13 1:26:39.8 6:37/M
3 Yi-Lin Chao Brownsville 113 40 16 1:29:23.7 6:49/M
4 sergio Bejar 962 41 18 1:29:58.5 6:52/M
5 Horacio Flores Edinburg 950 42 21 1:31:06.6 6:57/M
6 Sid Hernandez 897 41 22 1:31:59.0 7:01/M
7 Martin Martinez 357 48 26 1:34:54.3 7:15/M
8 Justin Alexander 14 40 39 1:36:57.7 7:24/M
9 Fabian Silguero 1014 48 40 1:37:46.4 7:28/M
10 Jesus Perez 938 44 50 1:39:55.7 7:38/M
11 Zasha Romero Pharr 524 42 59 1:41:44.8 7:46/M
12 Jason Reinhardt 1023 43 62 1:42:00.6 7:47/M
13 Rolando Posada 465 48 64 1:42:13.3 7:48/M
14 Arturo Aparicio 34 45 71 1:43:34.9 7:54/M
15 Adolf Gutierrez 985 48 72 1:43:49.7 7:55/M
16 Marco Flores 196 45 76 1:44:59.3 8:01/M
17 Ivan Trevino 598 40 86 1:46:11.7 8:06/M
18 Roy Pawig 435 45 91 1:46:41.1 8:09/M
19 Abel Alvarado 20 42 94 1:46:53.7 8:10/M
20 Bartolome Naciancenov 414 40 96 1:47:28.1 8:12/M
21 rene hernandez 298 47 100 1:47:56.0 8:14/M
22 Ricardo Abreu 2 45 106 1:49:36.8 8:22/M
23 Daniel Farray 184 41 107 1:49:36.9 8:22/M
24 Joseph Siragusa 569 43 115 1:51:21.4 8:30/M
25 Michael Gonzalez 868 43 119 1:51:47.0 8:32/M
26 Armando Flores 194 40 143 1:56:28.5 8:53/M
27 Alejandro Flores 195 46 154 1:57:48.0 9:00/M
28 Ricardo Medrano 380 45 161 1:58:32.7 9:03/M
29 John Selvera pharr 558 43 162 1:58:33.8 9:03/M
30 Abel Saenz Brownsville 533 42 164 1:58:39.5 9:03/M
31 Francisco Cavazos 933 49 166 1:58:56.8 9:05/M
32 David Gonzalez 973 42 176 2:00:55.8 9:14/M
33 andres enriquez 162 46 188 2:02:09.9 9:19/M
34 Tomas Navarro 415 47 190 2:02:28.0 9:21/M
35 Ronald Peynado 455 47 192 2:02:38.9 9:22/M
36 Jesse Ortiz Rio Hondo 429 44 214 2:05:06.4 9:33/M
37 Joel Yapyap 640 40 224 2:05:58.8 9:37/M
38 Jesse Barba 52 40 237 2:07:57.7 9:46/M
39 Ronnie Papilla 432 42 241 2:08:55.3 9:50/M
40 David Monreal 393 44 271 2:12:31.3 10:07/M
41 Daniel Ponce 464 48 281 2:12:47.6 10:08/M
42 Greg Ball 47 47 283 2:12:54.5 10:09/M
43 carlos trujillo 600 46 294 2:13:34.9 10:12/M
44 Robert Cruz 131 44 317 2:17:13.5 10:28/M
45 JAIME GUERRA 279 45 318 2:17:19.6 10:29/M
46 Benito Zuniga 654 42 329 2:18:36.4 10:35/M
47 Shane Strubhart 579 41 338 2:19:25.9 10:39/M
48 Moises Pena 439 40 351 2:20:54.3 10:45/M
49 Logan Chaney 894 49 353 2:20:58.6 10:46/M
50 lazaro calderon 84 41 368 2:22:40.7 10:53/M
51 Ray Quiroga 473 40 376 2:23:35.7 10:58/M
52 Kelmit Wade 631 45 382 2:24:03.0 11:00/M
53 Charlie Wood 886 49 388 2:24:29.5 11:02/M
54 Arnulfo Trevino 1170 45 401 2:26:26.2 11:11/M
55 Jimmy Garza 1020 41 402 2:26:31.1 11:11/M
56 Jesse Saldivar Jr. 543 45 412 2:28:29.3 11:20/M
57 cory mclean 374 44 431 2:31:26.1 11:34/M
58 Ricardo Garrido 240 45 445 2:33:12.5 11:42/M
59 Robert Guetzow 282 49 479 2:38:16.4 12:05/M
60 Baltazar Perez Jr. 453 47 491 2:41:25.7 12:19/M
61 Jonatan Acevedo 3 43 514 2:45:08.6 12:36/M
62 Armando Sr. Villarreal 621 49 519 2:46:12.3 12:41/M
63 Rene Rivera 500 43 525 2:47:46.2 12:48/M
64 Pete Juarez 324 41 526 2:47:51.5 12:49/M
65 Marco Alvarado Brownsville 899 45 535 2:49:53.9 12:58/M
66 Juan Jackson 314 46 539 2:50:43.6 13:02/M
67 Robert Cortez 128 40 543 2:51:59.9 13:08/M
68 Jim Woods Brownsville 639 43 597 3:06:00.2 14:12/M
69 Lyle Garza 247 43 619 3:15:27.4 14:55/M
70 Al De Leon 135 42 648 3:49:04.7 17:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Antonio Huerta 307 51 45 1:38:58.6 7:33/M
2 Javier Escamilla McAllen 166 50 48 1:39:39.9 7:36/M
3 Michael Aguilar 8 64 60 1:41:50.5 7:46/M
4 Jesus Campos Rico 89 52 99 1:47:54.5 8:14/M
5 John Smith 570 50 110 1:50:42.5 8:27/M
6 Sergio Escobedo 170 56 123 1:52:00.0 8:33/M
7 Mendoza Juan 982 50 124 1:52:00.1 8:33/M
8 Benjamin Avalos 39 55 180 2:01:25.1 9:16/M
9 Ernesto Delgado 142 53 198 2:03:09.4 9:24/M
10 Francisco Monreno 953 52 217 2:05:25.0 9:34/M
11 Bill Adams 7 56 223 2:05:45.6 9:36/M
12 ALFREDO HERNANDE 290 50 239 2:08:21.2 9:48/M
13 Aaron Godfrey 257 51 246 2:09:47.2 9:54/M
14 Joseph O'Gwynn 420 55 292 2:13:30.8 10:11/M
15 Rick Alvarez 25 56 293 2:13:32.8 10:12/M
16 Jose Luis Cavazos 959 53 306 2:14:13.9 10:15/M
17 Charles Mild 389 68 322 2:17:31.0 10:30/M
18 Rick Vela 613 50 324 2:17:54.8 10:32/M
19 Wayne Ames 33 53 346 2:20:32.2 10:44/M
20 Alberto Garza 245 52 443 2:32:44.0 11:40/M
21 Monrad Chavez Jr 117 53 486 2:40:05.4 12:13/M
22 Edward Landry 971 61 501 2:42:41.5 12:25/M
23 arturo garcia 234 67 520 2:46:23.6 12:42/M
24 Rolando Vela 614 51 569 2:57:48.1 13:34/M
25 Alman Arman 956 58 587 3:03:08.0 13:59/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerald Heit 288 71 494 2:42:05.7 12:22/M