Mesquite Trail

Age Group Results

March 21, 2015


Endurance Splits www.endurancesplits.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

25k Run

Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marian Echavarria F S Padre Island 42 39 10 2:36:40.8 10:05/M
2 Lourdes Huizar McAllen 82 44 12 2:38:06.1 10:11/M
3 Norma Stimmel McAllen 170 38 16 2:51:51.6 11:04/M
4 Vicky Rodriguez McAllen 147 40 17 2:54:18.5 11:13/M
5 Itse Aranda Edinburg 10 21 19 2:54:35.8 11:15/M
6 Tabitha Bynum McAllen 18 45 20 2:57:50.4 11:27/M
7 Yessenia Madrigal McAllen 98 39 21 2:57:51.0 11:27/M
8 Monica Galvan San Juan 52 40 28 3:02:43.1 11:46/M
9 Rebecca Stocker McAllen 171 36 29 3:06:05.5 11:59/M
10 Raquel Molina Harlingen 107 37 31 3:06:33.9 12:01/M
11 Jackie Vittitor 205 17 32 3:06:36.2 12:01/M
12 Sandra Reyes McAllen 143 35 35 3:09:40.8 12:13/M
13 Kacy Howard Harlingen 81 29 37 3:14:28.7 12:31/M
14 Yanira Garcia pharr 56 27 40 3:22:59.1 13:04/M
15 Jennifer Cecilio Edinburg 32 22 43 3:27:56.3 13:23/M
16 Anabell Hernandez 208 17 44 3:29:48.6 13:31/M
17 claudia aguirre mission 5 51 45 3:30:24.7 13:33/M
18 Patty Palermo Harlingen 124 39 47 3:33:17.2 13:44/M
19 LAURA ALICIA CARO MONTALVO reynosa, vistahermosa 28 46 48 3:33:19.3 13:44/M
20 Kathy Montalvo mission 109 46 49 3:34:07.7 13:47/M
21 Nora Lizcano Pharr 90 40 52 3:40:26.5 14:12/M
22 Yolanda Sweet Alamo TX 172 39 54 3:41:27.8 14:16/M
23 EDITH ELLORIMO HARLINGEN 45 40 58 3:44:46.4 14:28/M
24 Jennifer Leal harlingen 88 27 59 3:44:46.7 14:28/M
25 Erica Torres Edinburg 180 43 60 3:45:28.2 14:31/M
26 Mary Villarreal Pharr TX 193 36 61 3:45:28.3 14:31/M
27 Dulce Lopez mcallen 93 27 63 3:46:23.5 14:35/M
28 Esmer Martinez Weslaco 100 33 66 4:04:18.1 15:44/M
29 Andrea Pena Alton 131 29 71 4:11:10.0 16:10/M
30 April Vallejo Mission 187 32 72 4:12:13.2 16:14/M
31 Liliana Chavez Mission 14 21 73 4:12:55.2 16:17/M
32 JoAnn Ysaguirre McAllen 198 51 74 4:17:19.6 16:34/M
33 Nallely Sanchez 186 18 75 4:31:41.6 17:30/M
34 Cory Richards Harlingen 24 16 77 4:32:20.8 17:32/M
35 Eva Almazar 50 16 78 4:32:21.1 17:32/M
36 Eren Fernandez Rio Hondo 121 17 79 4:40:59.4 18:06/M
37 Bethany Houston Edinburg 80 21 81 4:54:30.7 18:58/M
38 Gina Dominguez san benito 39 33 82 5:04:56.7 19:38/M
39 Vanessa Canales Harlingen 22 33 83 5:04:57.1 19:38/M
40 Michele Sweet Pharr 173 40 84 5:12:17.7 20:07/M
41 Ane Alfaro Edinburg 9 18 86 6:49:00.5 26:20/M
Top

Male 99 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Omar Sauz McAllen 166 0 1 1:54:46.8 7:23/M
2 Dallas Nieto Harlingen 116 31 2 2:09:26.8 8:20/M
3 Alejandro Sandoval McAllen 165 39 3 2:10:16.2 8:23/M
4 Alex Jara Edcouch 85 43 4 2:14:14.3 8:39/M
5 Jesus Bazaldua mission 12 37 5 2:16:35.4 8:48/M
6 Ismael Rodriguez Reynosa 149 44 6 2:21:01.2 9:05/M
7 Jose Aguilar 15 27 7 2:25:09.0 9:21/M
8 Miguel Tello Harlingen 177 39 8 2:30:19.0 9:41/M
9 Uriel De La Rosa Mexico 38 39 9 2:32:33.4 9:49/M
10 Eder Davila McAllen 36 32 11 2:37:04.1 10:07/M
11 Roy Pawig Harlingen 127 45 13 2:40:10.2 10:19/M
12 Aris Alfajardo McAllen 8 42 14 2:43:07.3 10:30/M
13 Jose Velasquez 78537 191 42 15 2:50:15.1 10:58/M
14 Francisco Pena Mercedes 132 20 18 2:54:33.7 11:14/M
15 Ignacio Tanguma McAllen 175 25 22 2:58:35.0 11:30/M
16 Matthew Martinez McAlllen 101 49 23 2:59:36.4 11:34/M
17 Carlos Cancino McAllen 23 39 24 3:00:06.7 11:36/M
18 Alejandro Flores McAllen 49 46 25 3:00:24.7 11:37/M
19 John Ortega pharr TX 60 30 26 3:02:16.3 11:44/M
20 Romeo Solis Harlingen 169 26 27 3:02:16.5 11:44/M
21 Ted Salazar McAllen 159 37 30 3:06:21.7 12:00/M
22 Emiliano Montenegro Weslaco 110 40 33 3:09:12.8 12:11/M
23 Joe Guerrero McAllen 70 35 34 3:09:29.2 12:12/M
24 Christian Trevino Edinburg TX 184 31 36 3:12:20.3 12:23/M
25 Jeramiah Abrego 1 37 38 3:14:50.9 12:33/M
26 Jon Vittitoe 207 17 39 3:18:05.4 12:45/M
27 Ivan Fortuna Houston 137 24 41 3:22:59.4 13:04/M
28 Donald LaPeress 140 16 42 3:27:36.8 13:22/M
29 Jael Ignacio 203 17 46 3:32:36.3 13:41/M
30 Francisco Eliassarras 206 17 50 3:35:00.0 13:51/M
31 Jun Ellorimo Harlingen 44 40 51 3:40:03.4 14:10/M
32 Joseph Sweet Alamo TX 174 45 53 3:41:27.2 14:16/M
33 Cody Medina 210 15 55 3:42:07.8 14:18/M
34 Rodrigo Moran Mission 111 33 56 3:42:41.2 14:20/M
35 Mario Aquiro Reynosa 196 70 57 3:44:05.7 14:26/M
36 Christian Medino 209 18 62 3:45:28.9 14:31/M
37 Damien Rodriguez 298 17 64 3:56:00.9 15:12/M
38 David Simental San Juan 168 32 65 3:58:24.1 15:21/M
39 Mario Torres McAllen 181 43 67 4:04:38.9 15:45/M
40 Marcos Valdez 215 16 68 4:07:52.5 15:58/M
41 Aaron Palomares Weslaco 125 23 69 4:08:18.6 15:59/M
42 Eduardo Flores 228 17 70 4:08:43.4 16:01/M
43 Christian Mendez 106 16 76 4:31:44.6 17:30/M
44 Fermin Garcia 30 17 80 4:41:00.5 18:06/M
45 Raul Ordonez 6 16 85 5:26:37.6 21:02/M
46 Walter Llomas Mission 91 44 87 6:49:43.0 26:23/M
47 Tyler Gomez Mission 64 21 88 6:49:45.5 26:23/M
48 Andrew Villegas Mission 194 21 89 7:10:19.4 27:43/M