Diamondback XC Invitational

August 29, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity

Team - Eagle Pass HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:23:46.0 Ave Time:16:45.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

171

Miguel Huitron

11

7

7

16:18.5

16:18.5

0:00.0

2

166

Nathan Kowalski

10

13

20

16:33.9

32:52.5

0:15.4

3

165

Ryan Rodriguez

10

18

38

16:41.9

49:34.4

0:23.3

4

170

Homar Perez

9

30

68

17:04.2

1:06:38.6

0:45.7

5

168

Jacob Smith

11

33

101

17:07.3

1:23:46.0

0:48.7

6

169

Arturo Valdez

11

(36)

(137)

17:12.2

1:40:58.3

0:53.7

7

167

Gabriel Villasenor

12

(44)

(181)

17:19.5

1:58:17.8

1:01.0

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:24:09.0 Ave Time:16:49.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

JOSE ALEMAN

12

8

8

16:20.7

16:20.7

0:00.0

2

422

RUDY ARANDA

10

9

17

16:20.8

32:41.6

0:00.1

3

421

DANIEL DELGADO

11

29

46

17:03.7

49:45.3

0:42.9

4

432

MARCOS GARZA

9

34

80

17:08.0

1:06:53.4

0:47.3

5

420

AYDEN RODRIGUEZ

12

38

118

17:15.5

1:24:09.0

0:54.8

6

423

FERNANDO VALDIVIA

10

(59)

(177)

17:43.3

1:41:52.3

1:22.5

7

424

GIOVANNI RANGEL

11

(72)

(249)

17:53.9

1:59:46.3

1:33.2

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:23:56.6 Ave Time:16:47.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

546

Anthony Garza

12

4

4

16:00.1

16:00.1

0:00.0

2

548

Jonathan Herrera

11

6

10

16:16.4

32:16.6

0:16.2

3

551

Raul Casiano

12

23

33

16:54.4

49:11.0

0:54.3

4

545

Ruben Chapa

10

31

64

17:06.8

1:06:17.8

1:06.6

5

364

Manny Guerrero

12

54

118

17:38.7

1:23:56.6

1:38.5

6

549

Jose Villanueva

12

(61)

(179)

17:44.9

1:41:41.6

1:44.8

7

550

Gerardo Ureno

11

(63)

(242)

17:46.8

1:59:28.4

1:46.6

 
Team - Mission Veterans HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:24:39.8 Ave Time:16:55.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Fabian Garcia

12

11

11

16:30.1

16:30.1

0:00.0

2

385

Jesus Mata

11

20

31

16:46.4

33:16.6

0:16.3

3

386

Alvaro Mendez

11

27

58

17:03.0

50:19.6

0:32.9

4

384

Yael Sanchez

12

28

86

17:03.3

1:07:22.9

0:33.1

5

383

JR De Ochoa

12

40

126

17:16.8

1:24:39.8

0:46.7

6

387

Eric Chavez

11

(47)

(173)

17:28.8

1:42:08.6

0:58.6

7

388

Rudy Vela

10

(65)

(238)

17:48.6

1:59:57.3

1:18.5

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:24:27.6 Ave Time:16:53.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Jayven Cordova

12

1

1

15:37.4

15:37.4

0:00.0

2

766

Luis Ramirez

10

16

17

16:37.4

32:14.9

1:00.0

3

768

Bryan Vela

11

19

36

16:44.0

48:58.9

1:06.5

4

769

Juan Ortiz

12

45

81

17:24.9

1:06:23.9

1:47.5

5

770

Jamie Rios

12

78

159

18:03.7

1:24:27.6

2:26.2

6

774

Jose Coronado

11

(106)

(265)

19:08.3

1:43:36.0

3:30.9

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:25:52.8 Ave Time:17:10.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Fernando Teran

26

26

17:00.1

17:00.1

0:00.0

2

147

Gabriel Magallan

32

58

17:07.1

34:07.3

0:07.0

3

163

Leonel Vazquez

35

93

17:09.3

51:16.7

0:09.2

4

135

Daniel De La Cruz

39

132

17:16.6

1:08:33.4

0:16.5

5

161

Marco Trevino

43

175

17:19.3

1:25:52.8

0:19.2

6

136

Marco Espinoza

(70)

(245)

17:52.8

1:43:45.6

0:52.6

7

142

Edgar Goytia

(93)

(338)

18:28.4

2:02:14.0

1:28.2

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:26:34.1 Ave Time:17:18.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Francisco Morales

11

15

15

16:37.3

16:37.3

0:00.0

2

83

Alejandro Castillo

11

25

40

16:57.1

33:34.5

0:19.7

3

85

Jasson Hernandez

12

41

81

17:18.7

50:53.2

0:41.4

4

86

Pablo Carrera

11

67

148

17:50.2

1:08:43.5

1:12.8

5

88

Oziel Madrigal

10

68

216

17:50.6

1:26:34.1

1:13.2

6

87

Miguel Garcia

11

(85)

(301)

18:13.9

1:44:48.0

1:36.5

 
Team - Corpus Christi King HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:26:20.9 Ave Time:17:16.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Parker Scott

12

3

3

15:52.7

15:52.7

0:00.0

2

62

Anthony Lopez

11

21

24

16:47.9

32:40.7

0:55.2

3

60

Chase Hanley

12

42

66

17:19.3

50:00.0

1:26.6

4

69

Mario Ybanez

10

77

143

17:58.8

1:07:58.8

2:06.0

5

55

Jack Bane

11

88

231

18:22.0

1:26:20.9

2:29.3

6

56

Noah Elizondo

10

(90)

(321)

18:22.9

1:44:43.9

2:30.2

 
Team - L. Martin HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:27:33.6 Ave Time:17:30.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

249

JUAN VASQUEZ

12

24

24

16:54.6

16:54.6

0:00.0

2

248

MARLON AMADOR

11

50

74

17:32.4

34:27.1

0:37.7

3

250

KEVIN GARCIA

10

51

125

17:33.3

52:00.5

0:38.6

4

252

CARLOS CRUZ

10

62

187

17:45.7

1:09:46.2

0:51.0

5

251

MIGUEL LOZANO

10

64

251

17:47.4

1:27:33.6

0:52.7

6

253

THOMAS PENA

11

(69)

(320)

17:52.2

1:45:25.8

0:57.5

 
Team - Brownsville Veteran HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:28:04.8 Ave Time:17:36.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Joe Gabriel Lopez

11

48

48

17:31.1

17:31.1

0:00.0

2

36

Camilo Callejas

11

49

97

17:32.0

35:03.2

0:00.9

3

44

Joe Michael Lopez

11

53

150

17:37.9

52:41.1

0:06.7

4

34

Humberto Aguillon

12

55

205

17:40.8

1:10:21.9

0:09.6

5

47

Carlos Rodriguez

10

57

262

17:42.8

1:28:04.8

0:11.7

6

40

Jesus Gomez

12

(86)

(348)

18:18.4

1:46:23.2

0:47.2

7

35

Mauricio Becera

12

(94)

(442)

18:33.7

2:04:57.0

1:02.6

 
Team - Rio Grande City HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.9 Ave Time:17:41.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

531

Brandon Gracia

10

12

12

16:31.1

16:31.1

0:00.0

2

532

Hiram Rivera

11

22

34

16:52.4

33:23.5

0:21.3

3

536

Efrain Palacios

9

75

109

17:58.6

51:22.2

1:27.5

4

533

JD Corona

10

76

185

17:58.7

1:09:20.9

1:27.6

5

535

Ruperto Bautista

11

104

289

19:04.9

1:28:25.9

2:33.8

6

534

RJ Ramirez

10

(109)

(398)

19:13.5

1:47:39.4

2:42.4

 
Team - J.B. Alexander HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:28:16.2 Ave Time:17:39.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

234

Andres Martinez

12

5

5

16:09.4

16:09.4

0:00.0

2

236

Jose Palacios

10

52

57

17:36.6

33:46.0

1:27.2

3

237

Travis Trevino

11

60

117

17:43.5

51:29.5

1:34.1

4

233

Juan Mancillas

11

79

196

18:04.5

1:09:34.0

1:55.1

5

235

Christian McCartney

12

96

292

18:42.1

1:28:16.2

2:32.7

6

238

Ruben Martinez

10

(97)

(389)

18:42.6

1:46:58.8

2:33.2

7

232

Carlos Lopez

12

(118)

(507)

20:01.7

2:07:00.5

3:52.3

 
Team - Robert Vela HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:28:30.4 Ave Time:17:42.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

589

Marcus Guajardo

12

10

10

16:25.2

16:25.2

0:00.0

2

590

Jacinto Garza

10

14

24

16:35.0

33:00.2

0:09.8

3

588

Diego Flores

12

87

111

18:19.1

51:19.4

1:53.9

4

592

Matthew Pena

10

92

203

18:27.2

1:09:46.6

2:01.9

5

598

Eduardo Velador

9

100

303

18:43.8

1:28:30.4

2:18.6

6

817

Josue Capitanachy

(121)

(424)

20:14.8

1:48:45.2

3:49.5

7

591

Ivan Garcia

11

(126)

(550)

20:52.1

2:09:37.4

4:26.9

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:29:11.8 Ave Time:17:50.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

463

Ramiro Granados

10

37

37

17:13.6

17:13.6

0:00.0

2

465

Isaiah Garcia

10

58

95

17:43.1

34:56.7

0:29.5

3

468

Jose Avila

11

71

166

17:53.4

52:50.1

0:39.8

4

466

Raul Vargas

10

83

249

18:09.6

1:10:59.8

0:56.0

5

464

Diego Caballero

12

84

333

18:11.9

1:29:11.8

0:58.3

6

467

Danny Diaz

12

(99)

(432)

18:43.6

1:47:55.4

1:30.0

7

470

Phillip Garcia

11

(112)

(544)

19:20.4

2:07:15.9

2:06.8

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:30:04.6 Ave Time:18:00.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

682

Victor Pedraza

12

2

2

15:44.8

15:44.8

0:00.0

2

683

Flores Francisco

11

56

58

17:42.2

33:27.1

1:57.4

3

687

Edgar Barraza

11

73

131

17:56.8

51:24.0

2:12.0

4

688

Hugo Peņa

10

89

220

18:22.5

1:09:46.6

2:37.7

5

685

Christopher Contreras

11

122

342

20:18.0

1:30:04.6

4:33.2

6

686

Irvinng Moncivais

12

(124)

(466)

20:41.4

1:50:46.1

4:56.6

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 415 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.0 Ave Time:18:19.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Ricardo Torres

11

46

46

17:26.1

17:26.1

0:00.0

2

288

David Tellez

11

80

126

18:05.6

35:31.7

0:39.5

3

290

Florencio Davila

11

81

207

18:06.2

53:37.9

0:40.1

4

291

Erick Castillo

12

101

308

18:51.1

1:12:29.0

1:25.0

5

289

Sal Vargas

11

107

415

19:09.9

1:31:39.0

1:43.8

6

292

Shaige Werth

12

(123)

(538)

20:29.6

1:52:08.6

3:03.5

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 422 Team Score (times): 1:33:08.9 Ave Time:18:37.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

705

Diego Monjaras

11

17

17

16:38.9

16:38.9

0:00.0

2

706

Alfredo Ruiz

10

66

83

17:49.3

34:28.3

1:10.3

3

711

Kevin Munoz

10

111

194

19:19.1

53:47.4

2:40.1

4

707

Kevin De la Garza

10

113

307

19:29.8

1:13:17.2

2:50.8

5

710

Brian Munoz

9

115

422

19:51.6

1:33:08.9

3:12.6

6

708

Ricardo Mata

10

(130)

(552)

23:38.8

1:56:47.7

6:59.8

 
Team - San Benito HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 1:33:21.5 Ave Time:18:40.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

810

Lupe Zapata

74

74

17:57.9

17:57.9

0:00.0

2

808

Aaron Adame

82

156

18:07.2

36:05.2

0:09.3

3

809

Alex Torres

95

251

18:34.3

54:39.5

0:36.3

4

812

Albert Torres

102

353

18:53.2

1:13:32.7

0:55.2

5

811

Eve Bajaras

114

467

19:48.7

1:33:21.5

1:50.7

6

813

Jose Diaz

(125)

(592)

20:51.7

1:54:13.2

2:53.7

7

814

Jose Pedraza

(127)

(719)

20:57.3

2:15:10.5

2:59.4

8

815

Mike Torres

(128)

(847)

21:09.8

2:36:20.4

3:11.8

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 536 Team Score (times): 1:36:20.6 Ave Time:19:16.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

609

Alex Lopez

9

98

98

18:43.2

18:43.2

0:00.0

2

610

Oscar Romero

11

103

201

19:03.3

37:46.6

0:20.0

3

607

Rafael Contreras

11

105

306

19:05.9

56:52.6

0:22.7

4

608

Luis Dario Gonzalez

10

110

416

19:14.8

1:16:07.4

0:31.6

5

606

Alex Andrade

9

120

536

20:13.1

1:36:20.6

1:29.8

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 551 Team Score (times): 1:37:38.9 Ave Time:19:31.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Bruce Degollado

10

91

91

18:25.5

18:25.5

0:00.0

2

1

Ricardo Monsivais

11

108

199

19:13.4

37:38.9

0:47.9

3

3

Josue Davila

12

116

315

19:52.1

57:31.1

1:26.6

4

2

Misael Hernandez

12

117

432

19:57.9

1:17:29.0

1:32.4

5

6

Levi Jaramillo

12

119

551

20:09.8

1:37:38.9

1:44.3

6

5

Andres Diaz

12

(129)

(680)

22:45.2

2:00:24.1

4:19.6

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

333

Arturo Cedillo

11

Less Than 5

 

17:44.5

17:44.5

0:00.0

2

334

Eduardo Favata

12

Less Than 5

 

20:51.1

38:35.6

3:06.5

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

679

Martin Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:41.1

16:41.1

0:00.0

2

680

Brandon Ramirez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:45.1

33:26.2

0:04.0

3

676

Luis Escalera

11

Less Than 5

 

19:12.5

52:38.7

2:31.4

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

818

Eusebio Castro

Less Than 5

 

18:35.4

18:35.4

0:00.0

2

819

Julio Perez

Less Than 5

 

19:05.8

37:41.2

0:30.4

3

820

Kevin Martinez

Less Than 5

 

28:12.0

1:05:53.3

9:36.6

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV

 
 
Team - Eagle Pass HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:29:33.6 Ave Time:17:54.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Edward Smith

12

1

1

17:21.3

17:21.3

0:00.0

2

182

Sergio Hernandez

9

2

3

17:51.2

35:12.5

0:29.8

3

179

Christian Lopez

12

4

7

18:03.7

53:16.3

0:42.3

4

186

Ryan Cisneros

12

5

12

18:07.2

1:11:23.5

0:45.9

5

184

Jose Lugo

10

6

18

18:10.0

1:29:33.6

0:48.7

6

181

Mauricio Lopez

11

(8)

(26)

18:28.6

1:48:02.3

1:07.3

7

185

Javier Tapia

12

(32)

(58)

19:28.7

2:07:31.1

2:07.4

8

183

Luis Rodriguez

9

(40)

(98)

19:48.7

2:27:19.8

2:27.4

 
Team - Brownsville Veteran HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:34:07.0 Ave Time:18:49.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Gabriel Leal

12

9

9

18:29.7

18:29.7

0:00.0

2

50

Jesus Gracia

10

12

21

18:40.9

37:10.6

0:11.1

3

39

Javier Garcia

12

15

36

18:47.7

55:58.4

0:17.9

4

51

Humberto Trevino

12

16

52

18:48.8

1:14:47.2

0:19.1

5

46

Gerardo Parra

12

26

78

19:19.7

1:34:07.0

0:49.9

6

49

Carlos Ruvalcaba

10

(30)

(108)

19:26.5

1:53:33.5

0:56.8

7

48

Colby Rookstool

10

(34)

(142)

19:31.5

2:13:05.1

1:01.8

8

37

Max Carmona

10

(52)

(194)

20:20.2

2:33:25.3

1:50.4

9

41

Jose Guzman

10

(58)

(252)

20:32.2

2:53:57.5

2:02.4

10

53

Marcos Trevino

12

(65)

(317)

20:50.0

3:14:47.6

2:20.3

11

54

Jose Zarate

10

More Than 10

 

21:42.3

3:36:29.9

3:12.5

12

45

Daniel Martin

10

More Than 10

 

21:46.4

3:58:16.3

3:16.6

13

38

George Garcia

11

More Than 10

 

22:18.7

4:20:35.1

3:49.0

14

52

Sergio Villarreal

11

More Than 10

 

22:58.4

4:43:33.5

4:28.6

 
Team - Mission Veterans HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.4 Ave Time:19:11.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

393

Gilbert Colin

11

10

10

18:30.7

18:30.7

0:00.0

2

399

Jaime Sanchez

10

20

30

18:53.8

37:24.5

0:23.0

3

395

Adrian Martinez

11

24

54

19:08.9

56:33.4

0:38.2

4

389

Brandon Orrego

10

28

82

19:22.9

1:15:56.4

0:52.2

5

402

Luis Zuniga

11

46

128

20:01.9

1:35:58.4

1:31.2

6

391

Brayam Avina

9

(49)

(177)

20:09.5

1:56:07.9

1:38.8

7

403

Joel Gaytan

9

(51)

(228)

20:19.1

2:16:27.1

1:48.4

8

394

Stephan Jabs

9

(62)

(290)

20:47.6

2:37:14.7

2:16.9

9

400

Gabriel Trevino

11

(78)

(368)

21:26.8

2:58:41.5

2:56.0

10

397

Cristian Puga

11

(89)

(457)

22:01.0

3:20:42.6

3:30.3

11

396

Arturo Perez

11

More Than 10

 

22:45.6

3:43:28.3

4:14.9

12

401

Julian Trevino

9

More Than 10

 

23:11.6

4:06:39.9

4:40.9

13

392

Rogelio Cardenas

10

More Than 10

 

25:39.1

4:32:19.1

7:08.4

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:37:55.0 Ave Time:19:35.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Edwin Acosta

11

7

7

18:22.5

18:22.5

0:00.0

2

348

Jesus Garcia

12

13

20

18:44.8

37:07.4

0:22.2

3

346

Sebastian Carrillo

10

33

53

19:29.8

56:37.2

1:07.2

4

343

Victor Romero

11

42

95

19:53.1

1:16:30.3

1:30.5

5

349

Moises Vela

10

76

171

21:24.7

1:37:55.0

3:02.1

6

344

Gabriel Gonzalez

12

(77)

(248)

21:26.6

1:59:21.7

3:04.1

7

347

Alejandro Gamez

11

(95)

(343)

22:36.2

2:21:57.9

4:13.6

8

152

lupe rodriguez

(106)

(449)

23:32.8

2:45:30.8

5:10.3

9

350

Carlos Gonzalez

10

(110)

(559)

23:53.2

3:09:24.0

5:30.6

10

153

Jairo Hernandez

(122)

(681)

25:18.9

3:34:42.9

6:56.3

11

157

Jose Gutierrez

More Than 10

 

26:35.8

4:01:18.8

8:13.3

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:39:32.0 Ave Time:19:54.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

ANDRES RESIO

11

21

21

19:02.3

19:02.3

0:00.0

2

426

DAVID GRANADOS

11

25

46

19:16.9

38:19.3

0:14.5

3

425

Roman Garcia

11

38

84

19:41.1

58:00.4

0:38.7

4

431

RICHARD GARCIA

10

54

138

20:22.6

1:18:23.0

1:20.2

5

427

MERCURY CAGLEY

12

70

208

21:09.0

1:39:32.0

2:06.6

6

430

ELIAN BAZAN

10

(99)

(307)

22:50.6

2:02:22.7

3:48.2

7

443

XAVIER CAGLEY

10

(116)

(423)

24:27.0

2:26:49.7

5:24.6

8

428

FABIAN LOPEZ

10

(118)

(541)

24:33.7

2:51:23.5

5:31.3

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.1 Ave Time:19:56.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

554

Guerrero Rodolfo

11

14

14

18:47.0

18:47.0

0:00.0

2

556

Diego Silva

10

37

51

19:38.4

38:25.4

0:51.3

3

557

Jovany Gonzalez

11

41

92

19:52.1

58:17.6

1:05.0

4

555

Jorge Arano

11

48

140

20:08.3

1:18:25.9

1:21.2

5

553

Uriel Bocanegra

10

71

211

21:17.1

1:39:43.1

2:30.0

6

552

Alexis Tobias

11

(92)

(303)

22:10.3

2:01:53.4

3:23.3

 
Team - Robert Vela HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:39:47.7 Ave Time:19:57.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

593

Guerrero Santos

10

3

3

17:59.9

17:59.9

0:00.0

2

595

Joel Jasso

10

19

22

18:51.3

36:51.3

0:51.4

3

594

Jacob Rodriguez

10

39

61

19:45.2

56:36.5

1:45.2

4

597

Justice Martinez

11

63

124

20:49.0

1:17:25.6

2:49.0

5

596

Rodys Gonzalez

11

94

218

22:22.1

1:39:47.7

4:22.1

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:40:55.9 Ave Time:20:11.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Adrian Burciaga

10

18

18

18:49.0

18:49.0

0:00.0

2

785

Eduardo Martinez

11

27

45

19:22.2

38:11.2

0:33.1

3

771

Roger Acevedo

10

29

74

19:24.4

57:35.7

0:35.3

4

780

Luis Ortega

11

80

154

21:37.5

1:19:13.2

2:48.4

5

784

Noah Velasquez

10

82

236

21:42.6

1:40:55.9

2:53.6

6

777

Rolando Herrera

12

(102)

(338)

22:59.1

2:03:55.1

4:10.1

 
Team - L. Martin HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:41:00.2 Ave Time:20:12.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

KEVIN GUTIERREZ

10

23

23

19:08.0

19:08.0

0:00.0

2

258

JESUS DELGADO

11

36

59

19:34.0

38:42.1

0:25.9

3

259

VINCE PEDROTE

10

43

102

19:57.3

58:39.4

0:49.2

4

257

KEVIN BUSTAMANTE

10

61

163

20:44.9

1:19:24.3

1:36.8

5

261

OMAR OROZCO

11

79

242

21:35.9

1:41:00.2

2:27.8

6

264

GUADALUPE MELENDEZ

12

(84)

(326)

21:51.2

2:02:51.5

2:43.1

7

262

EDDIE MERCADO

11

(93)

(419)

22:15.3

2:25:06.8

3:07.2

8

263

XAVIER SANCHEZ

11

(115)

(534)

24:16.3

2:49:23.2

5:08.2

9

260

JESUS CRUZ

12

(119)

(653)

24:35.5

3:13:58.7

5:27.4

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:42:22.6 Ave Time:20:28.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

678

Javier Gonzalez

11

17

17

18:48.9

18:48.9

0:00.0

2

677

Angel Felix

11

22

39

19:07.8

37:56.7

0:18.8

3

675

Eduardo Cuellar

11

66

105

20:52.3

58:49.0

2:03.3

4

674

Xavier Felix

10

67

172

20:52.4

1:19:41.4

2:03.4

5

681

Angel Garza

11

97

269

22:41.1

1:42:22.6

3:52.1

6

672

Victor Zavela

9

(126)

(395)

26:21.3

2:08:43.9

7:32.3

 
Team - Rio Grande City HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:47:56.9 Ave Time:21:35.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

Frank Gonzalez Jr

10

11

11

18:32.4

18:32.4

0:00.0

2

538

Oscar Soto

10

35

46

19:32.1

38:04.5

0:59.6

3

544

Erick Barrajas

11

55

101

20:23.7

58:28.3

1:51.3

4

543

George Gonzalez

10

108

209

23:44.9

1:22:13.2

5:12.4

5

542

Javier Coronel

11

124

333

25:43.6

1:47:56.9

7:11.1

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:45:47.0 Ave Time:21:09.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Oscar Davila

11

45

45

20:00.3

20:00.3

0:00.0

2

335

Paco Rodriguez

10

56

101

20:27.6

40:28.0

0:27.2

3

338

Jarod Mendoza

10

69

170

21:06.5

1:01:34.5

1:06.1

4

339

victor Garcia

11

75

245

21:24.3

1:22:58.9

1:24.0

5

342

Rodolfo Valdez

11

98

343

22:48.1

1:45:47.0

2:47.7

6

336

Esteban Mendoza

10

(105)

(448)

23:25.8

2:09:12.8

3:25.5

 
Team - Marine Military Academy Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 1:49:08.9 Ave Time:21:49.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

512

Karl Fischer

9

31

31

19:26.6

19:26.6

0:00.0

2

515

Luis Cracomo

0

47

78

20:06.9

39:33.6

0:40.3

3

514

Brooks Dickerson

50

128

20:09.6

59:43.2

0:42.9

4

513

Blake Moore

113

241

24:13.5

1:23:56.7

4:46.8

5

509

Cameron Rush

121

362

25:12.1

1:49:08.9

5:45.5

6

510

Mark Cruz

(125)

(487)

25:53.8

2:15:02.7

6:27.2

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:46:48.9 Ave Time:21:21.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

620

Juan Vidal

10

68

68

21:02.5

21:02.5

0:00.0

2

617

Evers Palacios

10

72

140

21:17.8

42:20.4

0:15.3

3

613

Jesay Garcia

11

73

213

21:18.6

1:03:39.1

0:16.0

4

611

Joe Henry Doria

10

74

287

21:20.7

1:24:59.8

0:18.2

5

614

Victor Jacques

10

83

370

21:49.0

1:46:48.9

0:46.5

6

612

Ezequiel Flores

10

(88)

(458)

21:59.4

2:08:48.4

0:56.8

7

616

John Mayne

10

(90)

(548)

22:02.9

2:30:51.4

1:00.4

8

618

Victor Pelayo

11

(103)

(651)

23:03.4

2:53:54.8

2:00.9

9

615

Eladio Lopez

10

(123)

(774)

25:30.1

3:19:25.0

4:27.6

 
Team - Corpus Christi King HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:47:50.4 Ave Time:21:34.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Eddie Jaime

11

44

44

19:59.6

19:59.6

0:00.0

2

59

Devyn Guerrero

11

53

97

20:22.2

40:21.8

0:22.6

3

67

Ryan Smith

11

86

183

21:55.0

1:02:16.9

1:55.4

4

64

Marcus Mireles

10

96

279

22:38.8

1:24:55.7

2:39.2

5

57

Joshua Gonzales

10

101

380

22:54.6

1:47:50.4

2:55.0

 
Team - J.B. Alexander HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.8 Ave Time:21:38.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Felipe Garcia

10

57

57

20:30.1

20:30.1

0:00.0

2

242

Mathew Lopez

9

59

116

20:33.2

41:03.4

0:03.1

3

241

Luis Garcia

10

64

180

20:49.1

1:01:52.5

0:19.0

4

244

John Solis

12

85

265

21:51.9

1:23:44.4

1:21.8

5

243

Alexander Montgomery

10

117

382

24:28.4

1:48:12.8

3:58.3

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 428 Team Score (times): 1:50:17.8 Ave Time:22:03.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Edgar Mateos

60

60

20:40.9

20:40.9

0:00.0

2

158

Jose Salinas

81

141

21:42.3

42:23.2

1:01.4

3

138

Christopher Flores

87

228

21:58.7

1:04:21.9

1:17.8

4

127

Roberto Arzola

91

319

22:06.2

1:26:28.2

1:25.3

5

144

Omar Hernandez

109

428

23:49.5

1:50:17.8

3:08.6

6

156

Edwin Reta

(112)

(540)

24:12.2

2:14:30.0

3:31.3

7

159

Luis Sanchez

(114)

(654)

24:14.7

2:38:44.8

3:33.8

8

164

Miguel Vazquez

(120)

(774)

24:44.6

3:03:29.4

4:03.6

9

154

Felix Patino

(127)

(901)

27:47.6

3:31:17.0

7:06.7

10

128

Mark Campbell

(129)

(1030)

31:09.3

4:02:26.4

10:28.4

11

155

Marcos Ramirez

More Than 10

 

31:13.1

4:33:39.6

10:32.2

12

139

Alberto Gallardo

More Than 10

 

31:32.5

5:05:12.2

10:51.6

13

151

Alejandro Mendez

More Than 10

 

34:37.0

5:39:49.2

13:56.1

14

132

Pedro Cedillo

More Than 10

 

35:18.4

6:15:07.7

14:37.5

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 550 Team Score (times): 2:03:34.5 Ave Time:24:42.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

712

Oscar Rivas

10

100

100

22:54.3

22:54.3

0:00.0

2

715

Robert Camacho

10

104

204

23:16.4

46:10.7

0:22.0

3

718

Ricky Rodriguez

10

107

311

23:38.1

1:09:48.9

0:43.8

4

713

Rudy Gomez

11

111

422

24:09.7

1:33:58.6

1:15.3

5

720

Regulo Flores

9

128

550

29:35.8

2:03:34.5

6:41.5

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Alexis Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:35.9

18:35.9

0:00.0

2

92

Asa Dickason

11

Less Than 5

 

19:46.3

38:22.2

1:10.3

3

91

Gerardo Gomez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:23.4

58:45.6

1:47.4

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

293

Christian Salazar

9

Less Than 5

 

18:05.5

18:05.5

0:00.0

2

294

Eric Hernandez

10

Less Than 5

 

20:11.1

38:16.6

2:05.6

3

295

Aaron Pena

10

Less Than 5

 

20:37.9

58:54.6

2:32.4

4

298

James Trujillo

10

Less Than 5

 

21:17.8

1:20:12.4

3:12.3

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

474

Franky Hernandez

10

Less Than 5

 

19:42.4

19:42.4

0:00.0

2

471

Eric Ortega

10

Less Than 5

 

20:04.5

39:46.9

0:22.0

3

475

Rafael Cantu

11

Less Than 5

 

21:14.5

1:01:01.4

1:32.1

4

472

Daniel Maldonado

10

Less Than 5

 

21:53.2

1:22:54.7

2:10.8

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

693

Andres Salinas

10

Less Than 5

 

19:10.7

19:10.7

0:00.0

2

694

Brayant Salinas

11

Less Than 5

 

22:05.6

41:16.3

2:54.8

3

692

Santiago Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

25:45.9

1:07:02.2

6:35.2

4

703

Jesus Acosta

9

Less Than 5

 

29:04.3

1:36:06.6

9:53.6

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

762

Daniel Saldana

Less Than 5

 

24:43.6

24:43.6

0:00.0

2

24

Ricky Trevino

Less Than 5

 

27:10.5

51:54.1

2:26.8

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Freshmen

 
 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 58:24.3 Ave Time:11:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

791

Omar Figueroa

9

2

2

11:08.6

11:08.6

0:00.0

2

789

leo Alvarado

9

10

12

11:28.2

22:36.9

0:19.6

3

788

Adrian Alejandro

9

11

23

11:37.4

34:14.3

0:28.7

4

795

Henry Martinez

9

15

38

11:54.4

46:08.8

0:45.8

5

796

Isaac Martinez

9

22

60

12:15.5

58:24.3

1:06.8

6

793

JJ Gonzalez

9

(32)

(92)

12:48.3

1:11:12.7

1:39.6

7

799

Joshua Solis

9

(39)

(131)

13:17.2

1:24:29.9

2:08.5

8

798

Christian Rubio

9

(44)

(175)

13:54.6

1:38:24.6

2:45.9

9

792

Carlos Garcia

9

(52)

(227)

15:07.3

1:53:32.0

3:58.6

10

794

David Magana

9

(60)

(287)

15:57.6

2:09:29.6

4:48.9

11

797

Rene Perez

9

More Than 10

 

18:38.1

2:28:07.8

7:29.4

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 59:01.9 Ave Time:11:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

698

Alexander Villanueva

9

1

1

11:08.6

11:08.6

0:00.0

2

699

Fernando Martinez

9

7

8

11:25.0

22:33.7

0:16.4

3

702

Jose Cantu

9

9

17

11:27.0

34:00.7

0:18.3

4

697

Erick Lopez

11

13

30

11:45.0

45:45.8

0:36.4

5

700

Rolando Perez

9

38

68

13:16.1

59:01.9

2:07.4

6

701

Abraham Rosales

9

(40)

(108)

13:19.5

1:12:21.4

2:10.8

7

696

Luis Gallegos

10

(48)

(156)

14:33.5

1:26:55.0

3:24.8

8

690

Alejandro Rodriguez

11

(49)

(205)

14:42.7

1:41:37.7

3:34.0

9

689

Jorge Sanchez

10

(58)

(263)

15:23.9

1:57:01.7

4:15.3

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:00:09.5 Ave Time:12:01.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

351

Irvin Hereida

9

4

4

11:15.7

11:15.7

0:00.0

2

353

Joance Cantu

9

12

16

11:40.3

22:56.0

0:24.6

3

352

Eddye Tovar

9

14

30

11:50.5

34:46.6

0:34.8

4

355

Aaron Rodriguez

9

28

58

12:32.9

47:19.6

1:17.2

5

356

Jaime Valdez

9

34

92

12:49.9

1:00:09.5

1:34.2

6

354

Anthony Ramon

9

(43)

(135)

13:36.4

1:13:46.0

2:20.7

7

357

jose Rodriguez

9

(50)

(185)

14:47.2

1:28:33.2

3:31.5

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:00:24.2 Ave Time:12:04.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

667

Alan Moreno

9

5

5

11:18.8

11:18.8

0:00.0

2

666

Amando Motalvo

9

16

21

11:55.4

23:14.3

0:36.6

3

663

Jacob Garcia

9

18

39

12:05.9

35:20.2

0:47.1

4

662

Sebastian De La Graza

9

25

64

12:21.7

47:42.0

1:02.9

5

665

David Johnson

9

29

93

12:42.2

1:00:24.2

1:23.4

6

664

Paolo Iuvone

9

(33)

(126)

12:48.6

1:13:12.9

1:29.8

7

669

Michael Thomson

9

(35)

(161)

12:53.6

1:26:06.5

1:34.7

8

661

Hector Carrosco

9

(41)

(202)

13:19.8

1:39:26.4

2:01.0

9

671

Matthew Vaughan

9

(51)

(253)

14:59.2

1:54:25.6

3:40.3

10

670

Edgar Vldez

9

(59)

(312)

15:37.8

2:10:03.4

4:18.9

 
Team - L. Martin HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:00:46.0 Ave Time:12:09.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

CATARINO HERNANDEZ

9

3

3

11:15.6

11:15.6

0:00.0

2

266

MIKE ESCAMILLA

9

17

20

12:03.1

23:18.8

0:47.5

3

268

DAVID GUARDIOLA

9

19

39

12:08.7

35:27.5

0:53.0

4

267

RICKY GONZALEZ

9

21

60

12:12.6

47:40.1

0:57.0

5

272

CARLOS MUNOZ

9

36

96

13:05.8

1:00:46.0

1:50.2

6

269

BRANDON AGUILAR

9

(46)

(142)

14:04.4

1:14:50.4

2:48.7

7

271

ABRAHAM ESCAMILLA

9

(47)

(189)

14:08.6

1:28:59.0

2:52.9

8

270

JOHN RUIZ

9

(54)

(243)

15:10.9

1:44:10.0

3:55.3

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:01:40.5 Ave Time:12:20.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

433

WILBERTH SOBERANIS

9

6

6

11:19.9

11:19.9

0:00.0

2

441

DANIEL GARCIA

9

26

32

12:22.8

23:42.7

1:02.9

3

434

FABIO VALDIVIA

9

27

59

12:28.4

36:11.2

1:08.5

4

436

MARTIN ALANIS

9

30

89

12:43.3

48:54.5

1:23.4

5

435

ROBERT DELAROSA

9

31

120

12:45.9

1:01:40.5

1:26.0

6

438

ROMEO GARCIA

9

(37)

(157)

13:14.4

1:14:55.0

1:54.5

7

437

ANTHONY CARDOZA

9

(61)

(218)

16:10.2

1:31:05.3

4:50.3

8

442

OZIEL GARCIA

9

(63)

(281)

16:37.2

1:47:42.5

5:17.3

 
Team - Robert Vela HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:04:12.6 Ave Time:12:50.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

604

Marcus De Los Santos

9

20

20

12:08.9

12:08.9

0:00.0

2

601

Enrique Martinez

9

23

43

12:18.0

24:26.9

0:09.1

3

605

Brendon Trevino

9

24

67

12:19.6

36:46.6

0:10.6

4

599

Justice Rivera

10

42

109

13:24.1

50:10.7

1:15.2

5

602

Sean Rodriguez

9

45

154

14:01.8

1:04:12.6

1:52.9

6

603

Jacob Cortez

9

(53)

(207)

15:07.4

1:19:20.0

2:58.4

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:13:43.7 Ave Time:14:44.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Eric Garza

9

8

8

11:25.2

11:25.2

0:00.0

2

100

Marc Figueroa

9

55

63

15:15.6

26:40.9

3:50.4

3

98

Alex Dickason

9

56

119

15:20.2

42:01.1

3:54.9

4

99

Charlie Hernandez

9

57

176

15:21.5

57:22.7

3:56.3

5

102

Christian Lara

9

62

238

16:21.0

1:13:43.7

4:55.7

 
Team - Corpus Christi King HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Zachary Urrutia

9

Less Than 5

 

14:05.4

14:05.4

0:00.0

2

63

Chris Mendez

9

Less Than 5

 

14:09.3

28:14.7

0:03.8

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Jay Valle

Less Than 5

 

13:18.1

13:18.1

0:00.0

2

148

Jonathan Martinez

Less Than 5

 

14:50.3

28:08.5

1:32.1

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Juan Pablo Alvarado

9

Less Than 5

 

12:42.7

12:42.7

0:00.0

2

300

Robert Ramones

9

Less Than 5

 

13:22.6

26:05.4

0:39.8

3

301

Fernando Passament

9

Less Than 5

 

15:46.7

41:52.1

3:03.9

4

302

Juan Ramos

9

Less Than 5

 

16:59.4

58:51.5

4:16.6

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

Sergio Llanas

9

Less Than 5

 

12:03.1

12:03.1

0:00.0

2

340

Juan Cisneros

9

Less Than 5

 

18:07.0

30:10.1

6:03.8

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Fernando Gonzalez

9

Less Than 5

 

24:38.4

24:38.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

559

Alejandro Villanueva

9

Less Than 5

 

13:26.0

13:26.0

0:00.0

2

558

Gerry Ureno

9

Less Than 5

 

13:27.7

26:53.8

0:01.7

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

765

Alan Reyes

Less Than 5

 

12:52.1

12:52.1

0:00.0