PSJA Tri City Meet

September 12, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

494

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial HS

20:24.4

6:35/M

10

 

2

2

332

Anna Sanchez PSJA HS

20:30.8

6:37/M

11

 

3

3

12

Alma Villanueva PSJA Southwest HS

21:05.1

6:48/M

12

 

4

4

492

Stephanie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

21:06.7

6:48/M

11

 

5

5

405

Samantha Rivera PSJA North HS

21:30.2

6:56/M

11

 

6

6

333

Jazlynn Richie PSJA HS

21:45.7

7:01/M

12

 

7

7

334

Sandra Flores PSJA HS

21:56.1

7:05/M

11

 

8

8

403

Gisela Flores PSJA North HS

22:01.1

7:06/M

9

 

9

9

407

Daniela Solis PSJA North HS

22:03.6

7:07/M

10

 

10

10

408

Ester Vargas PSJA North HS

22:05.2

7:07/M

10

 

11

11

493

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial HS

22:11.0

7:09/M

11

 

12

12

336

Anahi Robles PSJA HS

22:23.7

7:13/M

12

 

13

13

409

Jackie Villasenor PSJA North HS

22:26.6

7:14/M

9

 

14

14

536

Mailen Navarro PSJA Southwest HS

22:41.1

7:19/M

12

 

15

15

490

Samantha Chavez PSJA Memorial HS

22:51.0

7:22/M

11

 

16

16

335

Alma Diaz PSJA HS

22:51.4

7:22/M

10

 

17

17

496

Yashima Esquivel PSJA Memorial HS

23:08.4

7:28/M

11

 

18

18

491

Monique Deleon PSJA Memorial HS

23:17.8

7:31/M

10

 

19

19

402

Tiffany Borrego PSJA North HS

23:37.7

7:37/M

11

 

20

20

14

Daniela Barajas PSJA HS

23:44.0

7:39/M

12

 

21

21

339

Itzel Gonzalez PSJA HS

23:56.4

7:43/M

10

 

22

22

495

Shayla Venegas PSJA Memorial HS

24:00.5

7:45/M

10

 

23

23

538

Gabriela Ramirez PSJA Southwest HS

24:12.2

7:48/M

12

 

24

24

406

Teresa Perez PSJA North HS

24:17.6

7:50/M

11

 

25

25

489

Selena Vargas PSJA Memorial HS

24:54.9

8:02/M

12

 

26

26

338

Itzel Rodriguez PSJA HS

25:20.7

8:10/M

11

 

27

27

540

Danna Zapata Porras PSJA Southwest HS

26:07.2

8:25/M

10

 

28

28

404

Amanda Martinez PSJA North HS

26:37.4

8:35/M

12

 

29

29

535

Salma Gonzalez PSJA Southwest HS

27:20.4

8:49/M

11

 

30

30

533

Valerie Bocanegra PSJA Southwest HS

27:58.1

9:01/M

12

 

31

31

534

Noemi Gonzalez PSJA Southwest HS

28:13.8

9:06/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

485

Janelle Salinas PSJA Memorial HS

15:34.3

7:47/M

10

 

2

2

341

Pamela Cantu PSJA HS

15:35.0

7:48/M

10

 

3

3

355

Xitlally Tabarez PSJA HS

15:46.6

7:53/M

10

 

4

4

340

Diamond Orozco PSJA HS

15:47.4

7:54/M

12

 

5

5

412

Lindsey Guerra PSJA North HS

16:03.0

8:02/M

10

 

6

6

482

Erika Ramirez PSJA Memorial HS

16:08.9

8:04/M

11

 

7

7

487

Debbie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

16:18.3

8:09/M

10

 

8

8

413

Nancy Ibarra PSJA North HS

16:19.4

8:10/M

10

 

9

9

348

Anissa Suarez PSJA HS

16:22.8

8:11/M

10

 

10

10

416

Evelyn Elizondo PSJA North HS

16:32.3

8:16/M

10

 

11

11

488

Daniella Sepulveda PSJA Memorial HS

16:34.7

8:17/M

10

 

12

12

551

Alyssa Medellin PSJA Southwest HS

16:39.9

8:20/M

10

 

13

13

557

Alondra Velasquez PSJA Southwest HS

16:41.9

8:21/M

11

 

14

14

415

Bianca Garza PSJA North HS

16:56.1

8:28/M

10

 

15

15

411

Destiny Bernal PSJA North HS

16:56.9

8:28/M

10

 

16

16

477

Ivana Cavazos PSJA Memorial HS

17:02.6

8:31/M

10

 

17

17

347

Mariaelena Garza PSJA HS

17:11.5

8:36/M

10

 

18

18

541

Karen Velasquez PSJA Southwest HS

17:29.3

8:45/M

10

 

19

19

357

Lizeth Doblado PSJA HS

17:41.8

8:51/M

11

 

20

20

556

Desiree Trejo PSJA Southwest HS

18:01.4

9:01/M

11

 

21

21

474

Serena Salinas PSJA Memorial HS

18:20.2

9:10/M

11

 

22

22

559

Annalysa Villarreal PSJA Southwest HS

18:28.4

9:14/M

11

 

23

23

13

Ailyn Saenz PSJA North HS

18:30.1

9:15/M

10

 

24

24

552

Maria Pro PSJA Southwest HS

18:36.4

9:18/M

10

 

25

25

417

Alison Villarreal PSJA North HS

18:39.2

9:20/M

10

 

26

26

349

Rhianna Richie PSJA HS

18:45.8

9:23/M

10

 

27

27

549

Alyzza Gurrola PSJA Southwest HS

18:50.8

9:25/M

10

 

28

28

350

Lynette Alanis PSJA HS

19:11.1

9:36/M

10

 

29

29

346

Petra Garcia PSJA HS

19:24.3

9:42/M

10

 

30

30

486

Adamaris Sanchez PSJA Memorial HS

19:52.5

9:56/M

10

 

31

31

480

Harley Guzman PSJA Memorial HS

19:56.4

9:58/M

10

 

32

32

345

Jacqueline Cantu PSJA HS

20:09.1

10:05/M

10

 

33

33

343

Jimena Cuellar PSJA HS

20:51.0

10:26/M

10

 

34

34

358

Sarai Torre PSJA HS

21:58.2

10:59/M

10

 

35

35

553

Marisol Ruiz PSJA Southwest HS

22:06.0

11:03/M

11

 

36

36

543

Yanneli Bustos PSJA Southwest HS

22:39.3

11:20/M

11

 

37

37

420

Gisele Soto PSJA North HS

22:44.3

11:22/M

10

 

38

38

558

Frida Velazquez PSJA Southwest HS

22:51.3

11:26/M

10

 

39

(>12)

354

Claudia Arias PSJA HS

23:39.1

11:50/M

10

 

40

39

548

Vanessa Gonzalez PSJA Southwest HS

24:13.1

12:07/M

11

 

41

40

547

Chelsea Garza PSJA Southwest HS

25:17.3

12:39/M

10

 

42

(>12)

344

Jacqueline Cortez PSJA HS

25:31.6

12:46/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

360

Audry Elias PSJA HS

14:19.1

7:10/M

9

 

2

2

3

Nayeli Amaya PSJA HS

14:43.9

7:22/M

9

 

3

3

421

Martiza Capachino PSJA North HS

15:38.9

7:49/M

9

 

4

4

560

Rebecca Caro PSJA Southwest HS

15:39.2

7:50/M

9

 

5

5

570

Lizbeth Melendez PSJA Southwest HS

16:09.5

8:05/M

9

 

6

6

564

Nayelie Salazar PSJA Southwest HS

16:44.3

8:22/M

9

 

7

7

5

Alina Rodriquez PSJA North HS

17:00.2

8:30/M

9

 

8

8

362

Vanessa Sanchez PSJA HS

17:07.2

8:34/M

9

 

9

9

363

Marianne Ortiz PSJA HS

17:21.0

8:41/M

9

 

10

10

568

Bryana Palomin PSJA Southwest HS

18:33.3

9:17/M

9

 

11

11

566

Celeste Robles PSJA Southwest HS

18:42.1

9:21/M

9

 

12

12

424

Victoria Garcia PSJA North HS

19:30.3

9:45/M

9

 

13

13

426

Aracely Hernandez PSJA North HS

19:49.5

9:55/M

9

 

14

14

567

Olga Perez PSJA HS

19:54.0

9:57/M

9

 

15

15

4

Leslie Avila PSJA HS

20:20.6

10:10/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

497

Victor Pedraza PSJA Southwest HS

16:39.7

5:22/M

12

 

2

2

367

Julian Gomez PSJA North HS

16:52.2

5:26/M

12

 

3

3

431

Luis Garza PSJA Memorial HS

17:24.9

5:37/M

11

 

4

4

430

George Molina PSJA Memorial HS

17:30.1

5:39/M

10

 

5

5

432

Manny Soto PSJA Memorial HS

17:34.0

5:40/M

12

 

6

6

502

Edgar Barraza PSJA Southwest HS

17:38.8

5:41/M

11

 

7

7

370

Luis Aguirre PSJA North HS

17:45.4

5:44/M

11

 

8

8

371

Juanito Orozco PSJA North HS

17:46.7

5:44/M

10

 

9

9

300

Ramiro Granados PSJA HS

17:47.7

5:44/M

 

10

10

433

Edgar Mayorga PSJA Memorial HS

18:11.7

5:52/M

11

 

11

11

305

Jose Avila PSJA HS

18:13.2

5:53/M

 

12

12

498

Flores Francisco PSJA Southwest HS

18:15.0

5:53/M

11

 

13

13

302

Isaiah Garcia PSJA HS

18:16.4

5:54/M

 

14

14

434

Joe Garcia PSJA Memorial HS

18:18.4

5:54/M

11

 

15

15

303

Raul Vargas PSJA HS

18:30.9

5:58/M

 

16

16

499

Daniel Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

18:43.0

6:02/M

10

 

17

17

6

Xavier Romo PSJA Memorial HS

18:43.4

6:02/M

11

 

18

18

429

Oscar Andeverde PSJA Memorial HS

18:43.6

6:02/M

12

 

19

19

368

Jerrell Ledesma PSJA North HS

18:51.8

6:05/M

12

 

20

20

306

Josue Sanchez PSJA HS

18:52.1

6:05/M

 

21

21

369

JR Elvira PSJA North HS

18:53.4

6:05/M

12

 

22

22

436

Alan Tovar PSJA Memorial HS

19:00.5

6:08/M

11

 

23

23

307

Phillip Garcia PSJA HS

19:32.7

6:18/M

 

24

24

304

Danny Diaz PSJA HS

19:33.5

6:18/M

 

25

25

505

Hugo Peņa PSJA Southwest HS

19:50.8

6:24/M

10

 

26

26

311

Eric Ortega PSJA HS

19:54.4

6:25/M

 

27

27

500

Juan C. Hernandez PSJA Southwest HS

20:24.5

6:35/M

11

 

28

28

8

Irvinng Moncivais PSJA Southwest HS

20:27.4

6:36/M

12

 

29

29

511

Christopher Contreras PSJA Southwest HS

20:34.6

6:38/M

 

30

30

373

Anthony Razo PSJA North HS

20:36.6

6:39/M

12

 

31

31

379

Raul Arregullin PSJA North HS

20:50.7

6:43/M

10

 

32

32

372

Ricardo Trevino PSJA North HS

23:10.2

7:28/M

12

 

33

33

374

Edson Hernandez PSJA North HS

24:41.5

7:58/M

11

 

34

34

9

Santiago Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

26:36.4

8:35/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

439

Israel Guerrero PSJA Memorial HS

18:37.0

6:00/M

10

 

2

2

375

Axel Rueda PSJA North HS

18:45.3

6:03/M

10

 

3

3

507

Bryan Sifuentes PSJA Southwest HS

19:04.7

6:09/M

11

 

4

4

376

Magdiel Martinez PSJA North HS

19:19.7

6:14/M

11

 

5

5

378

Alejandro Rios PSJA North HS

19:22.3

6:15/M

11

 

6

6

508

Rolando Cedillo PSJA Southwest HS

19:34.3

6:19/M

 

7

7

440

Ronaldo Gonzalez PSJA Memorial HS

19:36.2

6:19/M

11

 

8

8

310

Alvaro Favela PSJA HS

19:48.2

6:23/M

 

9

9

442

J.D. Chavez PSJA Memorial HS

19:51.0

6:24/M

10

 

10

10

308

Rafael Cantu PSJA HS

19:57.9

6:26/M

 

11

11

510

Andres Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

20:01.2

6:27/M

10

 

12

12

444

Fernando Blanco PSJA Memorial HS

20:01.4

6:27/M

11

 

13

13

441

Jared Koneig PSJA Memorial HS

20:05.4

6:29/M

10

 

14

14

437

Omar Diaz PSJA Memorial HS

20:14.4

6:32/M

10

 

15

15

448

Alonso martinez PSJA Memorial HS

20:16.7

6:32/M

11

 

16

16

438

Jacob Amaro PSJA Memorial HS

20:22.4

6:34/M

10

 

17

17

513

Eddie Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

20:24.5

6:35/M

 

18

18

314

Franky Hernandez PSJA HS

20:29.1

6:36/M

 

19

19

450

David Garner PSJA Memorial HS

20:41.0

6:40/M

10

 

20

20

7

Juan Rojas PSJA Memorial HS

21:03.1

6:47/M

11

 

21

21

312

Danny Maldonado PSJA HS

21:36.7

6:58/M

 

22

22

313

Jose Rodriguez PSJA HS

21:37.4

6:58/M

 

23

23

445

Richi Sandoval PSJA Memorial HS

21:39.6

6:59/M

10

 

24

24

443

Gaspar Lincon PSJA Memorial HS

21:44.0

7:01/M

11

 

25

25

377

Leo Torres PSJA North HS

21:45.1

7:01/M

11

 

26

(>12)

449

Victor Saldao PSJA Memorial HS

21:57.5

7:05/M

10

 

27

26

503

Ezequiel Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

22:00.3

7:06/M

 

28

27

315

Julio Huerta PSJA HS

22:02.5

7:06/M

 

29

28

387

Christian Castillo PSJA North HS

22:17.5

7:11/M

10

 

30

29

512

Brayant Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

22:29.7

7:15/M

11

 

31

30

504

Jose Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

22:29.9

7:15/M

 

32

31

381

Jacob Hernandez PSJA North HS

22:37.4

7:18/M

11

 

33

32

386

David Salinas PSJA North HS

22:44.2

7:20/M

10

 

34

33

390

Angel Dominguez PSJA North HS

22:53.4

7:23/M

11

 

35

34

383

Ramirez Johnathan PSJA North HS

23:26.7

7:34/M

11

 

36

35

519

Alexis Palacios PSJA Southwest HS

24:12.1

7:48/M

11

 

37

36

382

Albert Alonzo PSJA North HS

24:12.8

7:48/M

10

 

38

37

518

Jonathon Pena PSJA Southwest HS

24:48.4

8:00/M

10

 

39

38

514

Andres A. Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

24:53.3

8:02/M

10

 

40

39

506

Marco Ramos PSJA Southwest HS

25:18.2

8:10/M

 

41

(>12)

446

Jesus Yanez PSJA Memorial HS

25:40.0

8:17/M

11

 

42

40

388

Emerson Cruz PSJA North HS

26:54.7

8:41/M

10

 

43

41

10

Autwain Jimenez PSJA Southwest HS

27:02.0

8:43/M

 

44

42

321

Emmanuel Barajas-Abundiz PSJA HS

27:02.2

8:43/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

454

Cruz Gomez PSJA Memorial HS

10:46.9

5:23/M

9

 

2

2

521

Alexander Villanueva PSJA Southwest HS

11:45.3

5:53/M

9

 

3

3

522

Fernando Martinez PSJA Southwest HS

11:54.9

5:57/M

9

 

4

4

391

Israel Olivarez PSJA North HS

12:19.5

6:10/M

9

 

5

5

456

javier Cardoza PSJA Memorial HS

12:30.3

6:15/M

9

 

6

6

455

Justin Cantu PSJA Memorial HS

12:38.6

6:19/M

9

 

7

7

529

Erick Lopez PSJA Southwest HS

12:49.6

6:25/M

9

 

8

8

524

Abraham Rosales PSJA Southwest HS

12:50.7

6:25/M

9

 

9

9

447

Jose Juarez PSJA Memorial HS

12:58.3

6:29/M

10

 

10

10

457

Angel martinez PSJA Memorial HS

13:12.0

6:36/M

9

 

11

11

394

Chris Razo PSJA North HS

13:15.6

6:38/M

9

 

12

12

526

Jesus Castillo PSJA Southwest HS

13:16.6

6:38/M

9

 

13

13

460

Ruben Garza PSJA Memorial HS

13:17.3

6:39/M

9

 

14

14

458

nathan Lopez PSJA Memorial HS

13:18.3

6:39/M

9

 

15

15

393

Jorge Cavazos PSJA North HS

13:23.1

6:42/M

9

 

16

16

322

Felix Quezada PSJA HS

13:28.2

6:44/M

 

17

17

392

Nathan Salinas PSJA North HS

13:37.2

6:49/M

9

 

18

18

461

Gilbert Alavarado PSJA Memorial HS

13:37.9

6:49/M

9

 

19

19

532

Luis Gallegos PSJA Southwest HS

13:44.5

6:52/M

9

 

20

20

395

Josue Morin PSJA North HS

13:51.3

6:56/M

9

 

21

21

459

Carlos Solis PSJA Memorial HS

13:59.5

7:00/M

9

 

22

22

11

Rolando Perez PSJA Southwest HS

14:05.6

7:03/M

9

 

23

23

530

Alejandro Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

14:11.7

7:06/M

9

 

24

24

396

Isaias Galvan PSJA North HS

14:35.5

7:18/M

9

 

25

25

528

Elian Vargas PSJA Southwest HS

15:27.3

7:44/M

9

 

26

26

531

Jorge Sanchez PSJA Southwest HS

15:52.5

7:56/M

9

 

27

27

398

Ramses Perez PSJA North HS

17:06.2

8:33/M

9

 

28

28

463

Perez Bryan PSJA Memorial HS

19:48.9

9:54/M

9

 

29

29

323

Fernando Gonzalez PSJA HS

23:09.8

11:35/M

 

30

30

Ghost Number 1 PSJA North HS

23:09.8

 

31

30

Ghost Number 1 PSJA HS

23:09.8

 

32

31

Ghost Number 2 PSJA HS

23:09.8