Meet of Champs

September 19, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Elite

Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.2 Ave Time:20:21.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

539

Brianna Robles

4

4

19:23.5

19:23.5

0:00.0

2

535

Naila Flores

8

12

19:48.6

39:12.1

0:25.0

3

538

Bailey Villalon

19

31

20:32.1

59:44.3

1:08.5

4

534

Denise Esqueda

25

56

20:55.7

1:20:40.0

1:32.1

5

536

Priscilla Flores

35

91

21:06.2

1:41:46.2

1:42.7

6

537

Yoko Gomez

(70)

(161)

22:10.4

2:03:56.6

2:46.8

7

533

Madelyn Chapa

(76)

(237)

22:19.2

2:26:15.9

2:55.7

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:42:21.7 Ave Time:20:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

202

Daniela De La Cruz

7

7

19:47.0

19:47.0

0:00.0

2

204

Mayra Bernando

9

16

19:52.7

39:39.8

0:05.6

3

205

Teresa Castillo

12

28

20:10.4

59:50.2

0:23.3

4

203

Mayra Serrano

21

49

20:42.7

1:20:33.0

0:55.6

5

206

Kassandra Trevino

58

107

21:48.7

1:42:21.7

2:01.6

6

207

Yvette Paredes

(71)

(178)

22:10.4

2:04:32.2

2:23.3

7

208

Charlene Garcia

(77)

(255)

22:19.9

2:26:52.1

2:32.8

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:43:08.6 Ave Time:20:37.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Beth Ramos

3

3

18:46.9

18:46.9

0:00.0

2

286

Lynnda Lozano

15

18

20:17.4

39:04.4

1:30.4

3

287

Megan Navarro

36

54

21:06.6

1:00:11.1

2:19.6

4

289

Carmen Garcia

42

96

21:27.8

1:21:38.9

2:40.8

5

291

Ariana Ramos

44

140

21:29.6

1:43:08.6

2:42.6

6

288

Angela Nuno

(45)

(185)

21:30.0

2:04:38.7

2:43.1

7

285

Briana Rios

(46)

(231)

21:30.2

2:26:08.9

2:43.2

8

278

Andrea Saenz

(82)

(313)

22:34.2

2:48:43.1

3:47.2

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:45:04.0 Ave Time:21:00.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1597

Stephanie Sauceda

13

13

20:10.9

20:10.9

0:00.0

2

1598

Gloria Martinez

16

29

20:21.4

40:32.4

0:10.5

3

1599

Janet Figueroa

38

67

21:12.3

1:01:44.7

1:01.3

4

1600

Aaliyah Garza

52

119

21:39.1

1:23:23.9

1:28.2

5

1601

Hope Pedraza

53

172

21:40.1

1:45:04.0

1:29.1

6

1602

Mary Galindo

(83)

(255)

22:35.1

2:07:39.1

2:24.2

7

1604

Khora Barbosa

(95)

(350)

23:06.4

2:30:45.6

2:55.5

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:45:02.8 Ave Time:21:00.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Adriana Cruz

6

6

19:44.6

19:44.6

0:00.0

2

241

Alexis Medina

14

20

20:16.2

40:00.8

0:31.6

3

246

Vianney Sanchez

29

49

21:03.6

1:01:04.5

1:19.0

4

247

Shania Vazquez

43

92

21:27.9

1:22:32.4

1:43.3

5

238

Nora Balladares

81

173

22:30.3

1:45:02.8

2:45.7

6

239

Monique Chavez

(120)

(293)

24:18.2

2:09:21.0

4:33.6

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.4 Ave Time:21:08.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1027

Anna Sanchez

11

11

20:09.4

20:09.4

0:00.0

2

1028

Sandra Flores

27

38

21:00.9

41:10.4

0:51.4

3

1029

Jazlynn Richie

28

66

21:02.1

1:02:12.6

0:52.6

4

1031

Alma Diaz

47

113

21:31.9

1:23:44.6

1:22.5

5

1030

Anahi Robles

62

175

21:55.8

1:45:40.4

1:46.3

6

1032

Audry Elias

(121)

(296)

24:24.3

2:10:04.8

4:14.9

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:46:12.6 Ave Time:21:14.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

166

Krysta Martinez

1

1

18:37.9

18:37.9

0:00.0

2

167

Kelly Auginaga

5

6

19:41.3

38:19.2

1:03.4

3

168

Leslie Alvarado

22

28

20:45.6

59:04.8

2:07.7

4

169

Marisol Segovia

97

125

23:07.1

1:22:11.9

4:29.2

5

183

Ashley Alvarado

116

241

24:00.6

1:46:12.6

5:22.7

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:48:01.9 Ave Time:21:36.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1150

Samantha Rivera

24

24

20:55.4

20:55.4

0:00.0

2

1152

Ester Vargas

31

55

21:05.0

42:00.4

0:09.6

3

1153

Jaquelin Villasenor

56

111

21:46.2

1:03:46.7

0:50.8

4

1151

Daniela Solis

63

174

22:00.1

1:25:46.9

1:04.7

5

1147

Tiffany Borrego

73

247

22:15.0

1:48:01.9

1:19.5

6

1148

Gisela Flores

(75)

(322)

22:18.1

2:10:20.0

1:22.7

7

1149

Teresa Perez

(108)

(430)

23:37.7

2:33:57.8

2:42.3

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:47:54.8 Ave Time:21:34.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

784

Adriana Valencia

39

39

21:12.8

21:12.8

0:00.0

2

783

Paulina Maldonado

40

79

21:14.7

42:27.6

0:01.9

3

765

Isha Guerra

49

128

21:34.0

1:04:01.6

0:21.1

4

762

Cariana Guerra

59

187

21:49.2

1:25:50.9

0:36.4

5

764

Alexadrian Canchola

65

252

22:03.8

1:47:54.8

0:51.0

6

763

Leighanna Duque

(66)

(318)

22:06.7

2:10:01.5

0:53.8

7

761

Andrea Valdez

(68)

(386)

22:09.4

2:32:10.9

0:56.5

 
Team - PSJA Memorial HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:47:58.5 Ave Time:21:35.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1110

Violet Torres

10

10

19:55.5

19:55.5

0:00.0

2

1108

Stephanie Martinez

23

33

20:50.7

40:46.3

0:55.2

3

1109

Kasandra Rodriguez

54

87

21:40.3

1:02:26.7

1:44.8

4

1112

Yashima Esquivel

79

166

22:24.7

1:24:51.4

2:29.2

5

1093

Samantha Chavez

96

262

23:07.0

1:47:58.5

3:11.5

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:48:41.9 Ave Time:21:44.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1426

Nadia Gutierrez

18

18

20:28.1

20:28.1

0:00.0

2

1428

Yanelly Garza

30

48

21:04.4

41:32.6

0:36.3

3

1429

Nydia De La Garza

41

89

21:17.9

1:02:50.5

0:49.8

4

1427

Brianna Garcia

69

158

22:09.9

1:25:00.4

1:41.7

5

1435

Eryssa Quintanilla

110

268

23:41.4

1:48:41.9

3:13.3

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 277 Team Score (times): 1:48:43.8 Ave Time:21:44.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

22

Sydney Salazar

32

32

21:05.1

21:05.1

0:00.0

2

23

Cecilia Tellez

34

66

21:06.0

42:11.2

0:00.9

3

24

Nadia Sifuentes

48

114

21:33.4

1:03:44.6

0:28.2

4

19

Estephania Aviles

78

192

22:20.7

1:26:05.4

1:15.5

5

20

Audren Pineda

85

277

22:38.4

1:48:43.8

1:33.2

6

25

Chelsea Barrera

(92)

(369)

22:52.4

2:11:36.3

1:47.2

7

15

Angela Rodriguez

(115)

(484)

23:59.2

2:35:35.6

2:54.0

 
Team - Rio Grande City HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:48:01.8 Ave Time:21:36.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1234

Ana Bautista

2

2

18:41.3

18:41.3

0:00.0

2

1235

Marlett Trevino

60

62

21:51.1

40:32.5

3:09.8

3

1236

Adrianna Cruz

72

134

22:12.0

1:02:44.5

3:30.6

4

1238

Yesenia Gonzalez

84

218

22:37.3

1:25:21.8

3:56.0

5

1237

Briana Gonzalez

86

304

22:39.9

1:48:01.8

3:58.6

6

1243

Berlin Barrera

(112)

(416)

23:50.3

2:11:52.1

5:08.9

7

1241

Karen Garcia

(123)

(539)

24:51.7

2:36:43.9

6:10.4

8

1242

Shania Ramirez

(124)

(663)

24:53.3

3:01:37.3

6:12.0

9

1239

Indira Gonzalez

(125)

(788)

25:09.6

3:26:46.9

6:28.2

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 1:51:22.1 Ave Time:22:16.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1361

Samantha Guerrero

20

20

20:33.4

20:33.4

0:00.0

2

1360

Cynthia Hernandez

57

77

21:47.4

42:20.8

1:13.9

3

1363

Selene Medina

88

165

22:42.4

1:05:03.2

2:08.9

4

1366

Daisy Abraham

98

263

23:08.0

1:28:11.2

2:34.5

5

1362

Paloma Kuri

99

362

23:10.8

1:51:22.1

2:37.3

6

1364

Laura Garza

(118)

(480)

24:10.1

2:15:32.2

3:36.7

7

1365

Alyssa Ochoa

(128)

(608)

26:36.2

2:42:08.5

6:02.8

 
Team - Harlingen South HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:52:19.1 Ave Time:22:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1075

Mya Price

37

37

21:07.9

21:07.9

0:00.0

2

1079

Genesis Cruz

51

88

21:38.9

42:46.9

0:30.9

3

1608

Lindsay Zambrano

74

162

22:16.6

1:05:03.5

1:08.6

4

1078

Kalen Aguero

80

242

22:28.9

1:27:32.4

1:20.9

5

1074

Kayla Munivez

122

364

24:46.6

1:52:19.1

3:38.6

6

1087

Alaina Gaytan

(127)

(491)

25:59.1

2:18:18.2

4:51.1

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:52:29.1 Ave Time:22:29.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1464

Ashley Arteaga

33

33

21:05.8

21:05.8

0:00.0

2

1463

Natalia Del Angel

64

97

22:02.2

43:08.0

0:56.4

3

1461

Monica Yanez

89

186

22:43.0

1:05:51.1

1:37.2

4

1462

Ariadna Bustamante

100

286

23:10.8

1:29:01.9

2:05.0

5

1465

Nicole De La Garza

103

389

23:27.1

1:52:29.1

2:21.3

6

1460

Analiza Razo

(126)

(515)

25:53.7

2:18:22.8

4:47.9

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 404 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.5 Ave Time:22:35.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

621

Clarissa Tellez

50

50

21:36.7

21:36.7

0:00.0

2

622

Valeria Tellez

67

117

22:08.1

43:44.8

0:31.4

3

627

Rosie Gutierrez

91

208

22:50.1

1:06:34.9

1:13.4

4

623

Victoria Vital

94

302

23:04.7

1:29:39.7

1:28.0

5

626

Alexa Rodriguez

102

404

23:18.8

1:52:58.5

1:42.1

6

625

Allison Spier

(109)

(513)

23:40.7

2:16:39.2

2:03.9

 
Team - PSJA Southwest HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 408 Team Score (times): 1:53:44.1 Ave Time:22:44.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1175

Alma Villanueva

17

17

20:25.3

20:25.3

0:00.0

2

1173

Mailen Navarro

55

72

21:42.1

42:07.5

1:16.8

3

1174

Gabriela Ramirez

106

178

23:35.0

1:05:42.5

3:09.6

4

1176

Danna Zapata Porras

113

291

23:54.3

1:29:36.9

3:29.0

5

1172

Rebecca Caro

117

408

24:07.2

1:53:44.1

3:41.8

6

1171

Valerie Bocanegra

(130)

(538)

32:33.6

2:26:17.8

12:08.3

 
Team - Brownsville Veterans HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 414 Team Score (times): 1:53:24.1 Ave Time:22:40.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Reeanna Zamfir

26

26

20:59.9

20:59.9

0:00.0

2

101

Natalia Ramirez

90

116

22:43.3

43:43.2

1:43.4

3

105

Paola Villarreal

93

209

22:57.3

1:06:40.6

1:57.4

4

99

Nicole Guzman

101

310

23:14.0

1:29:54.6

2:14.1

5

92

Haley Allen

104

414

23:29.4

1:53:24.1

2:29.5

6

91

Lizbeth Aguillon

(105)

(519)

23:34.8

2:16:59.0

2:34.9

7

103

Carolina Villalpando

(107)

(626)

23:36.1

2:40:35.1

2:36.2

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 492 Team Score (times): 1:56:33.7 Ave Time:23:18.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Alice Garcia

61

61

21:54.2

21:54.2

0:00.0

2

367

Lauren MacIas

87

148

22:41.9

44:36.2

0:47.7

3

372

Chelsea Rodriguez

111

259

23:42.1

1:08:18.3

1:47.9

4

369

Jackie Medina

114

373

23:59.1

1:32:17.4

2:04.9

5

370

Espy Lara

119

492

24:16.3

1:56:33.7

2:22.0

6

375

Evelyn Rodriguez

(129)

(621)

27:50.9

2:24:24.7

5:56.7

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

500

Julissa Montoya

Less Than 5

 

21:57.5

21:57.5

0:00.0

2

502

Morelia Jimenez

Less Than 5

 

24:29.0

46:26.6

2:31.5

3

501

Christina Alaniz

Less Than 5

 

28:22.9

1:14:49.5

6:25.3

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

875

Valeri Flores

Less Than 5

 

21:21.8

21:21.8

0:00.0

2

876

Natalia Nevarez

Less Than 5

 

21:45.6

43:07.4

0:23.8

 
Team - La Gruilla HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

458

Valerie Guetierrez

Less Than 5

 

21:29.7

21:29.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Jennifer Lopez

Less Than 5

 

20:01.4

20:01.4

0:00.0

 
Team - IDEA Quest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

428

Valery Tobias

Less Than 5

 

20:02.9

20:02.9

0:00.0

2

430

Aleythia Gutierrez

Less Than 5

 

23:55.7

43:58.6

3:52.8

 
Team - McAllen Nikki Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

711

Veronica Doughtery

Less Than 5

 

20:35.2

20:35.2

0:00.0

2

712

Fey Cavazos

Less Than 5

 

21:17.2

41:52.5

0:41.9

3

713

Courtney MacIas

Less Than 5

 

21:21.4

1:03:13.9

0:46.1

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

782

Hope Ngo

Less Than 5

 

21:10.6

21:10.6

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

6A/5A

 
 
Team - Mission Veterans HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:53:35.0 Ave Time:22:43.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

916

Maria Gonzalez

1

1

20:54.1

20:54.1

0:00.0

2

915

Nyla Vela

9

10

22:32.6

43:26.8

1:38.5

3

917

Lupe Cruz

12

22

22:51.2

1:06:18.0

1:57.1

4

918

Amanda Lozano

15

37

23:15.8

1:29:33.9

2:21.7

5

919

Charlise Delagarza

26

63

24:01.1

1:53:35.0

3:07.0

6

921

Klarissa Farias

(49)

(112)

25:22.2

2:18:57.2

4:28.0

7

920

Bianca Rodriguez

(69)

(181)

27:43.4

2:46:40.6

6:49.2

 
Team - Edinburg Robert Vela HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:54:16.8 Ave Time:22:51.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

331

Dylann Guerra

3

3

21:44.7

21:44.7

0:00.0

2

329

Melanie Cruz

4

7

22:02.8

43:47.6

0:18.0

3

333

Joanna Alanis

5

12

22:17.5

1:06:05.1

0:32.7

4

344

Michelle Villafrana

24

36

23:46.0

1:29:51.1

2:01.2

5

330

Sabrina De La Rosa

32

68

24:25.7

1:54:16.8

2:40.9

6

328

Maria Cordova

(34)

(102)

24:32.6

2:18:49.4

2:47.8

7

332

Alexis Mendoza

(35)

(137)

24:36.1

2:43:25.5

2:51.3

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:54:35.6 Ave Time:22:55.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1545

Justeen Cantu

2

2

21:15.7

21:15.7

0:00.0

2

1548

Joyce Solanzo

7

9

22:27.7

43:43.5

1:11.9

3

1546

Kayla Huerta

14

23

23:07.5

1:06:51.0

1:51.7

4

1547

Stephanie Martinez

21

44

23:33.9

1:30:25.0

2:18.1

5

1549

Laly Hernandez

28

72

24:10.6

1:54:35.6

2:54.8

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:59:31.7 Ave Time:23:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

880

Layla Trevino

6

6

22:21.9

22:21.9

0:00.0

2

884

Rosa Gonzalez

11

17

22:50.5

45:12.4

0:28.5

3

877

Sonia Conde

29

46

24:11.6

1:09:24.0

1:49.6

4

881

Yesenia Conde

44

90

24:57.2

1:34:21.3

2:35.3

5

878

Priscilla Molina

46

136

25:10.4

1:59:31.7

2:48.4

6

882

Vanessa Nieto

(47)

(183)

25:17.8

2:24:49.5

2:55.9

7

879

Briseyda Barrera

(59)

(242)

26:26.2

2:51:15.8

4:04.3

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 2:01:00.2 Ave Time:24:12.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1430

Lauren Garza

18

18

23:24.8

23:24.8

0:00.0

2

1434

Kelsie Bazarte

23

41

23:41.6

47:06.4

0:16.8

3

1431

Victoria Elizondo

27

68

24:04.4

1:11:10.9

0:39.6

4

1436

Adriana Garza

40

108

24:52.5

1:36:03.4

1:27.7

5

1433

Maria Varela

43

151

24:56.7

2:01:00.2

1:31.9

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 2:01:46.0 Ave Time:24:21.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

766

Hannah Kelly

16

16

23:20.6

23:20.6

0:00.0

2

769

Aleida Rodriguez

20

36

23:31.8

46:52.5

0:11.1

3

771

Daniel Renaurd

33

69

24:28.9

1:11:21.4

1:08.2

4

770

Skylar Hernandez

42

111

24:54.9

1:36:16.4

1:34.2

5

767

Ariana Juarez

52

163

25:29.6

2:01:46.0

2:08.9

6

773

Citlali Auguilar

(53)

(216)

25:30.3

2:27:16.3

2:09.6

7

768

Carolina Suarez

(54)

(270)

25:31.2

2:52:47.6

2:10.5

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 2:04:24.4 Ave Time:24:52.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

628

Perla Briseno

25

25

23:47.2

23:47.2

0:00.0

2

629

Rebekah Arismendi

30

55

24:18.2

48:05.4

0:31.0

3

631

Aubree Ramos

37

92

24:42.5

1:12:48.0

0:55.3

4

630

Ashley Tamayo

38

130

24:44.9

1:37:32.9

0:57.6

5

633

Bella Vargas

61

191

26:51.4

2:04:24.4

3:04.2

6

634

Marcela Cortez

(76)

(267)

28:51.8

2:33:16.2

5:04.5

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 2:08:04.5 Ave Time:25:36.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1037

Xitlally Tabarez

17

17

23:22.2

23:22.2

0:00.0

2

1034

Pamela Cantu

19

36

23:26.2

46:48.4

0:04.0

3

1036

Itzel Gonzalez

39

75

24:46.3

1:11:34.8

1:24.1

4

1035

Itzel Rodriguez

48

123

25:19.5

1:36:54.3

1:57.3

5

1045

Petra Garcia

79

202

31:10.1

2:08:04.5

7:47.9

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 2:06:27.2 Ave Time:25:17.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Yvonne Sanchez

8

8

22:32.4

22:32.4

0:00.0

2

139

Savanna Tamez

10

18

22:50.3

45:22.8

0:17.8

3

136

Celinda Yanez

56

74

25:37.0

1:10:59.9

3:04.5

4

137

Sarah Ysaguirre

65

139

27:08.6

1:38:08.5

4:36.1

5

138

Katarina Mata

73

212

28:18.7

2:06:27.2

5:46.2

6

140

Alex Cantu

(75)

(287)

28:30.5

2:34:57.8

5:58.0

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 2:08:48.4 Ave Time:25:45.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

Julissa Hernandez

22

22

23:40.7

23:40.7

0:00.0

2

57

Emily Castro

31

53

24:23.6

48:04.3

0:42.9

3

59

Dominique Peralez

55

108

25:33.5

1:13:37.9

1:52.8

4

60

Mirium Ayala

58

166

26:09.7

1:39:47.7

2:29.0

5

58

Chantal Perez

77

243

29:00.7

2:08:48.4

5:20.0

6

61

Stephanie Huerta

(83)

(326)

32:47.2

2:41:35.6

9:06.5

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 2:09:31.8 Ave Time:25:54.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

172

Lorryan Flores

36

36

24:41.8

24:41.8

0:00.0

2

173

Melanie Cordero

41

77

24:52.7

49:34.6

0:10.8

3

171

Lluvia Rangel

45

122

25:04.2

1:14:38.8

0:22.3

4

180

Pricila Cruz

67

189

27:25.5

1:42:04.3

2:43.6

5

175

Cristina Moreno

68

257

27:27.5

2:09:31.8

2:45.6

 
Team - McAllen Nikki Rowe HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 2:10:39.7 Ave Time:26:07.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Angela Corona

13

13

22:59.8

22:59.8

0:00.0

2

716

Stephi Martinez

50

63

25:22.4

48:22.2

2:22.6

3

718

Sabrina Alvarez

62

125

27:01.9

1:15:24.2

4:02.0

4

720

Keren Valdez

63

188

27:06.6

1:42:30.8

4:06.8

5

721

Melida Flores

71

259

28:08.8

2:10:39.7

5:09.0

 
Team - Harlingen South HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 2:15:36.0 Ave Time:27:07.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1095

Mayra Cano

51

51

25:25.9

25:25.9

0:00.0

2

1111

Reid Davis

57

108

26:03.8

51:29.7

0:37.9

3

1107

Alexis Almendarez

60

168

26:33.7

1:18:03.5

1:07.8

4

1096

Yasmine Gloria

72

240

28:18.5

1:46:22.1

2:52.6

5

1113

Vicki Salazar

78

318

29:13.9

2:15:36.0

3:48.0

6

1094

Amber Vasquez

(82)

(400)

32:28.4

2:48:04.5

7:02.5

 
Team - PSJA Southwest HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 2:22:40.0 Ave Time:28:32.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1177

Noemi Gonzalez

64

64

27:07.3

27:07.3

0:00.0

2

1178

Salinas Andrea

66

130

27:10.4

54:17.7

0:03.1

3

1182

Annalysa Villarreal

70

200

27:45.4

1:22:03.1

0:38.1

4

1179

Alyssa Medellin

74

274

28:28.6

1:50:31.8

1:21.3

5

1181

Desiree Trejo

80

354

32:08.2

2:22:40.0

5:00.9

6

1180

Miriam Salinas

(81)

(435)

32:27.2

2:55:07.3

5:19.9

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

242

Elena Pacheco

Less Than 5

 

27:08.2

27:08.2

0:00.0

2

243

Charlene Rawlings

Less Than 5

 

29:49.1

56:57.4

2:40.9

 
Team - La Gruilla HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

462

Caroyln Villareal

Less Than 5

 

22:47.6

22:47.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Brownsville Veterans HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

96

Laura Cepeda

Less Than 5

 

25:47.7

25:47.7

0:00.0

2

104

Mia Villarreal

Less Than 5

 

26:39.3

52:27.1

0:51.5

3

100

Maria Montoya

Less Than 5

 

26:45.5

1:19:12.6

0:57.7

4

102

Stephanie Rangel

Less Than 5

 

29:25.3

1:48:37.9

3:37.5

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

806

Soledad Cruz

Less Than 5

 

20:32.2

20:32.2

0:00.0

2

804

Monic Izaguirre

Less Than 5

 

21:00.2

41:32.4

0:28.0

3

805

Madeline Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

23:11.4

1:04:43.9

2:39.1

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1369

Iliana Cantu

Less Than 5

 

24:24.5

24:24.5

0:00.0

2

1371

Daniela Segura

Less Than 5

 

27:41.4

52:06.0

3:16.8

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1499

Leslie Amados

Less Than 5

 

24:12.3

24:12.3

0:00.0

2

1495

Alyssa Garza

Less Than 5

 

26:06.6

50:19.0

1:54.3

3

1497

Lorena Perez

Less Than 5

 

26:16.2

1:16:35.2

2:03.8

4

1493

Renee Rora

Less Than 5

 

26:35.3

1:43:10.6

2:23.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV/4A/3A

 
 
Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:10:41.2 Ave Time:14:08.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

542

Brittany Canu

3

3

13:29.1

13:29.1

0:00.0

2

540

Brianna Cano

14

17

14:05.9

27:35.1

0:36.7

3

547

Oma Sanchez

17

34

14:17.0

41:52.1

0:47.8

4

541

Luisa Cantu

20

54

14:23.0

56:15.2

0:53.8

5

543

Esmer Cortez

23

77

14:26.0

1:10:41.2

0:56.8

6

545

Amanda Ramirez

(37)

(114)

14:50.4

1:25:31.6

1:21.2

7

544

Sara Flores

(49)

(163)

15:02.0

1:40:33.7

1:32.8

8

546

Jennifer Segundo

(61)

(224)

15:21.1

1:55:54.8

1:51.9

 
Team - St. Joseph Academy Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:11:58.9 Ave Time:14:23.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1446

Garza Gaby

11

11

13:58.7

13:58.7

0:00.0

2

1447

Carolina Del Pozo

12

23

14:04.7

28:03.4

0:06.0

3

1449

Tania Garcia

22

45

14:24.2

42:27.7

0:25.5

4

1452

Carolina Gomez

27

72

14:36.3

57:04.0

0:37.5

5

1448

Maria Jose Del Pozo

40

112

14:54.9

1:11:58.9

0:56.1

6

1451

Camryn Gloor

(68)

(180)

15:25.5

1:27:24.5

1:26.8

7

1450

Mariana Garcia

(78)

(258)

15:31.7

1:42:56.3

1:33.0

 
Team - Rio Hondo HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:11:18.8 Ave Time:14:15.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1260

Lauren Rodriguez

2

2

13:24.2

13:24.2

0:00.0

2

1261

Jasmine Rangel

4

6

13:33.5

26:57.8

0:09.3

3

1263

Haleen Flores

30

36

14:39.4

41:37.3

1:15.1

4

1262

Neftali Estrada

31

67

14:39.8

56:17.2

1:15.6

5

1264

Karissa Reyes

47

114

15:01.6

1:11:18.8

1:37.3

6

1265

Veronica Ruiz

(76)

(190)

15:30.1

1:26:48.9

2:05.8

7

1267

Melanie Loredo

(93)

(283)

15:49.1

1:42:38.0

2:24.8

8

1268

Marilyn Trevino

(182)

(465)

20:00.6

2:02:38.7

6:36.3

 
Team - Port Isabel HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:12:04.7 Ave Time:14:24.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

939

Gabriela Torres

6

6

13:40.2

13:40.2

0:00.0

2

938

Susana Torres

7

13

13:41.6

27:21.9

0:01.3

3

933

Brisia Gonzalez

36

49

14:49.9

42:11.8

1:09.6

4

935

Ava Gomez

41

90

14:55.5

57:07.4

1:15.2

5

936

Jennifer Martinez

44

134

14:57.3

1:12:04.7

1:17.0

6

943

Keila Guerrero

(75)

(209)

15:29.9

1:27:34.6

1:49.6

7

930

Teodora Cabanas

(77)

(286)

15:30.7

1:43:05.4

1:50.4

8

929

Sarahi Vasquez

(87)

(373)

15:41.6

1:58:47.0

2:01.3

9

931

Clara Christiansen

(96)

(469)

15:58.2

2:14:45.3

2:18.0

10

934

Christian Sandoval

(134)

(603)

16:55.9

2:31:41.2

3:15.6

11

932

Hadassah Daigle

More Than 10

 

17:07.4

2:48:48.7

3:27.2

12

937

Ashley Otero

More Than 10

 

18:57.6

3:07:46.4

5:17.4

 
Team - La Gruilla HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:12:56.9 Ave Time:14:35.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Giselle Garza

13

13

14:05.1

14:05.1

0:00.0

2

464

Stephanie Hasbun

16

29

14:15.0

28:20.1

0:09.8

3

461

Samantha Salinas

25

54

14:31.0

42:51.2

0:25.9

4

463

Kaylyn De La Rosa

46

100

14:57.6

57:48.9

0:52.5

5

465

Emily Estrada

52

152

15:08.0

1:12:56.9

1:02.8

6

459

Merary Garza

(83)

(235)

15:39.4

1:28:36.3

1:34.2

7

472

Edith Hasbun

(116)

(351)

16:26.2

1:45:02.6

2:21.1

8

469

Graciela Rosas

(140)

(491)

17:05.7

2:02:08.3

3:00.5

9

466

Brianna De La Rosa

(151)

(642)

17:19.4

2:19:27.7

3:14.2

 
Team - Hidalgo HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:12:37.3 Ave Time:14:31.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

395

Alejandra Gonzalez

8

8

13:42.1

13:42.1

0:00.0

2

397

Daniela Ozuna

9

17

13:49.7

27:31.9

0:07.6

3

394

Jennifer De Hoyos

24

41

14:26.6

41:58.5

0:44.5

4

398

Mariel Vazquez

28

69

14:37.0

56:35.6

0:54.9

5

400

Alexis Arjona

100

169

16:01.7

1:12:37.3

2:19.5

6

399

Audrey Zepeda

(106)

(275)

16:11.1

1:28:48.4

2:29.0

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:14:46.1 Ave Time:14:57.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1374

Odett Meza

18

18

14:20.0

14:20.0

0:00.0

2

1375

Camila Casanova

29

47

14:39.2

28:59.3

0:19.2

3

1383

Fernanda Barrera

35

82

14:48.8

43:48.1

0:28.8

4

1376

Macie Saenz

57

139

15:16.7

59:04.9

0:56.6

5

1381

Sandra Valdez

86

225

15:41.2

1:14:46.1

1:21.2

 
Team - Progreso HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:15:28.9 Ave Time:15:05.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

976

Lizbett Rivera

26

26

14:31.7

14:31.7

0:00.0

2

978

Julissa Torres

32

58

14:41.7

29:13.5

0:09.9

3

980

Lesly Ramirez

42

100

14:55.7

44:09.2

0:23.9

4

981

Sydney Guerrier

51

151

15:07.2

59:16.5

0:35.4

5

987

Jessica Zamorano

109

260

16:12.4

1:15:28.9

1:40.6

6

982

Marlin Medrano

(112)

(372)

16:16.0

1:31:44.9

1:44.2

7

988

Kassi Garcia

(126)

(498)

16:45.5

1:48:30.5

2:13.8

8

984

Sydney Alaniz

(142)

(640)

17:07.6

2:05:38.1

2:35.8

9

992

Ana Garcia

(152)

(792)

17:22.8

2:23:01.0

2:51.0

10

990

Margarita Zendejas

(168)

(960)

18:31.3

2:41:32.3

3:59.5

11

996

Yudith Perez

More Than 10

 

19:14.2

3:00:46.6

4:42.4

12

997

Maria Guerrero

More Than 10

 

19:19.6

3:20:06.2

4:47.8

13

993

Alyssa Vela

More Than 10

 

19:24.5

3:39:30.8

4:52.7

 
Team - Santa Rosa HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:14:46.7 Ave Time:14:57.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1325

Kamryn Lara

1

1

13:19.3

13:19.3

0:00.0

2

1326

Norma Fernandez

50

51

15:04.9

28:24.3

1:45.5

3

1328

Isabel Saldivar

58

109

15:17.2

43:41.5

1:57.8

4

1329

Kassandra Reyna

74

183

15:29.1

59:10.6

2:09.7

5

1327

Corinthia Aranda

81

264

15:36.0

1:14:46.7

2:16.7

6

1330

Skyler Ruiz

(165)

(429)

18:12.8

1:32:59.6

4:53.4

 
Team - PSJA Memorial HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:16:18.9 Ave Time:15:15.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1088

Serina Kornegay

19

19

14:21.5

14:21.5

0:00.0

2

1101

Erika Ramirez

43

62

14:57.2

29:18.7

0:35.7

3

1098

Nohely Garza

69

131

15:25.6

44:44.3

1:04.0

4

1102

Janelle Salinas

84

215

15:40.5

1:00:24.9

1:19.0

5

1092

Ivana Cavazos

95

310

15:54.0

1:16:18.9

1:32.5

6

1105

Daniella Sepulveda

(123)

(433)

16:36.3

1:32:55.3

2:14.8

7

1089

Mariela Sepulveda

(131)

(564)

16:55.1

1:49:50.4

2:33.5

8

1104

Brianna Sanchez

(135)

(699)

16:56.1

2:06:46.6

2:34.6

9

1097

Briana Flores

(150)

(849)

17:19.1

2:24:05.7

2:57.6

10

1099

Harley Guzman

(158)

(1007)

17:53.7

2:41:59.4

3:32.2

 
Team - Edinburg Robert Vela HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:16:08.6 Ave Time:15:13.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

Liliana Perez

5

5

13:36.0

13:36.0

0:00.0

2

339

Renae Diaz

55

60

15:12.6

28:48.6

1:36.6

3

337

Marlena Borrego

56

116

15:14.9

44:03.5

1:38.9

4

338

Melissa Montano

82

198

15:37.6

59:41.1

2:01.6

5

336

Megan Cantu

117

315

16:27.4

1:16:08.6

2:51.4

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:17:41.4 Ave Time:15:32.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

507

Alexandra Williams

34

34

14:46.4

14:46.4

0:00.0

2

505

Jackie Ramirez

38

72

14:51.3

29:37.8

0:04.9

3

511

Brizaida Cortez

54

126

15:12.4

44:50.3

0:26.0

4

506

Michelle Ramos

92

218

15:47.8

1:00:38.1

1:01.3

5

509

Estefania Hernandez

139

357

17:03.2

1:17:41.4

2:16.7

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 368 Team Score (times): 1:17:34.4 Ave Time:15:30.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1440

Jocelyn Galloso

53

53

15:10.1

15:10.1

0:00.0

2

1442

Mia Castillo

64

117

15:23.7

30:33.8

0:13.6

3

1437

Stephanie Ruiz

66

183

15:24.4

45:58.2

0:14.3

4

1443

Jacqueline Moncivais

91

274

15:44.6

1:01:42.9

0:34.5

5

1438

Raquel Beltran

94

368

15:51.5

1:17:34.4

0:41.4

6

1444

Kayla Gonzalez

(118)

(486)

16:29.1

1:34:03.6

1:19.0

7

1439

Brittney Hernandez

(133)

(619)

16:55.8

1:50:59.4

1:45.7

 
Team - McAllen Nikki Rowe HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 435 Team Score (times): 1:19:49.8 Ave Time:15:57.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

Sophia Guillen

10

10

13:54.2

13:54.2

0:00.0

2

724

Stefani Cabrera

59

69

15:19.1

29:13.3

1:24.9

3

726

Miros Martinez

89

158

15:43.3

44:56.7

1:49.1

4

723

Victoria Loya

107

265

16:11.5

1:01:08.2

2:17.3

5

725

Paulina Sanchez

170

435

18:41.5

1:19:49.8

4:47.3

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 452 Team Score (times): 1:21:38.9 Ave Time:16:19.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

290

Maleni Sanchez

15

15

14:10.8

14:10.8

0:00.0

2

293

Vanessa Gonzalez

21

36

14:23.7

28:34.5

0:12.9

3

303

Kathery Perez

71

107

15:26.4

44:01.0

1:15.6

4

304

Ashley Esquivel

167

274

18:21.9

1:02:22.9

4:11.1

5

292

Vanessa Gonzalez

178

452

19:15.9

1:21:38.9

5:05.1

6

299

Cindi Hernandez

(190)

(642)

21:12.1

1:42:51.0

7:01.3

 
Team - Brownsville Porter HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 1:19:39.9 Ave Time:15:55.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1244

Sandy Mendoza

39

39

14:52.3

14:52.3

0:00.0

2

1128

Mary Ann Lara

62

101

15:22.1

30:14.5

0:29.7

3

1129

Kenia Ibarra

105

206

16:10.0

46:24.5

1:17.6

4

1296

Nohemi Adame

113

319

16:16.9

1:02:41.5

1:24.6

5

1135

Nasay Herbert

136

455

16:58.4

1:19:39.9

2:06.0

6

1578

Thania Campos

(173)

(628)

18:50.9

1:38:30.9

3:58.5

7

1593

Catherine Castillo

(174)

(802)

18:51.3

1:57:22.2

3:58.9

8

772

Lupita Hernanez

(180)

(982)

19:48.5

2:17:10.8

4:56.1

9

1596

Alexis Vega

(189)

(1171)

20:40.9

2:37:51.7

5:48.5

10

1142

Brenda Heredia

(193)

(1364)

21:42.8

2:59:34.5

6:50.4

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:19:23.8 Ave Time:15:52.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

807

Kimberly Gomez

72

72

15:27.2

15:27.2

0:00.0

2

823

Alexis Cruz

73

145

15:27.5

30:54.8

0:00.2

3

810

Alena Gonzalez

85

230

15:40.6

46:35.5

0:13.4

4

824

Samantha Belcher

102

332

16:07.1

1:02:42.6

0:39.8

5

820

Jasmine Ortiz

124

456

16:41.2

1:19:23.8

1:13.9

6

816

Amethyst Cavasoz

(163)

(619)

18:10.0

1:37:33.9

2:42.8

7

813

Delyla Garcia

(172)

(791)

18:49.9

1:56:23.9

3:22.7

8

821

Victoria Chapa

(192)

(983)

21:35.2

2:17:59.1

6:08.0

9

832

Jackelyn Rodriguez

(194)

(1177)

21:56.2

2:39:55.4

6:28.9

10

817

Alysha Cavasoz

(199)

(1376)

27:54.3

3:07:49.8

12:27.1

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 503 Team Score (times): 1:21:03.2 Ave Time:16:12.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1039

Anissa Suarez

45

45

14:57.5

14:57.5

0:00.0

2

1038

Diamond Orozco

60

105

15:20.0

30:17.6

0:22.5

3

1040

Kimberly Escalante

128

233

16:48.8

47:06.5

1:51.2

4

1043

Lynette Alanis

132

365

16:55.6

1:04:02.1

1:58.0

5

1042

Rhianna Richie

138

503

17:01.0

1:21:03.2

2:03.5

6

1041

Genesis Reyes

(148)

(651)

17:14.9

1:38:18.1

2:17.3

7

1048

Sarai Torre

(177)

(828)

19:13.5

1:57:31.7

4:16.0

8

1046

Jacqueline Cantu

(181)

(1009)

19:53.6

2:17:25.3

4:56.0

9

1047

Jimena Cuellar

(183)

(1192)

20:09.4

2:37:34.8

5:11.9

10

1049

Claudia Arias

(196)

(1388)

24:09.7

3:01:44.6

9:12.2

 
Team - PSJA Southwest HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 531 Team Score (times): 1:21:12.6 Ave Time:16:14.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1192

Alondra Velasquez

48

48

15:01.7

15:01.7

0:00.0

2

1193

Karen Velasquez

104

152

16:09.6

31:11.4

1:07.9

3

1190

Marisol Ruiz

111

263

16:14.9

47:26.3

1:13.1

4

1185

Chelsea Garza

122

385

16:32.8

1:03:59.1

1:31.0

5

1189

Maria Pro

146

531

17:13.4

1:21:12.6

2:11.6

6

1188

Lucia Hernandez

(184)

(715)

20:12.7

1:41:25.3

5:10.9

7

1186

Vanessa Gonzalez

(188)

(903)

20:23.9

2:01:49.3

5:22.2

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 579 Team Score (times): 1:23:23.0 Ave Time:16:40.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1558

Paula Perez

67

67

15:24.7

15:24.7

0:00.0

2

1552

Danielle Garza

88

155

15:42.5

31:07.2

0:17.7

3

1557

Nissy Perales

97

252

15:59.9

47:07.2

0:35.1

4

1555

Emily Medelez

161

413

18:00.8

1:05:08.0

2:36.0

5

1551

Gabby Jasso

166

579

18:14.9

1:23:23.0

2:50.1

6

1554

Monica Gutierrez

(197)

(776)

25:52.4

1:49:15.4

10:27.7

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:22:31.9 Ave Time:16:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

179

Karina Rodriguez

79

79

15:32.7

15:32.7

0:00.0

2

178

Corina Rodriguez

110

189

16:13.6

31:46.3

0:40.9

3

185

Gennisis Martinez

114

303

16:19.8

48:06.2

0:47.1

4

177

Megan Mitre

115

418

16:20.7

1:04:27.0

0:48.0

5

181

Ali Reyes

162

580

18:04.9

1:22:31.9

2:32.2

 
Team - Mission Veterans HS Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 605 Team Score (times): 1:25:17.5 Ave Time:17:03.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

926

Abbie Tijerina

63

63

15:23.6

15:23.6

0:00.0

2

922

Melanie Garcia

98

161

16:00.0

31:23.7

0:36.4

3

927

Paula Moreno

101

262

16:03.8

47:27.6

0:40.1

4

924

Victoria Olivarez

164

426

18:11.7

1:05:39.4

2:48.1

5

925

D'Lyza Medina

179

605

19:38.1

1:25:17.5

4:14.4

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 613 Team Score (times): 1:23:34.0 Ave Time:16:42.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

373

Arial Garza

80

80

15:33.8

15:33.8

0:00.0

2

380

Myranda Cumpian

103

183

16:07.5

31:41.3

0:33.6

3

374

Lily Garcia

129

312

16:49.3

48:30.7

1:15.5

4

377

Ana Lagunes

141

453

17:06.9

1:05:37.6

1:33.0

5

378

Alice Hernandez

160

613

17:56.3

1:23:34.0

2:22.4

 
Team - Brownsville Veterans HS Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 624 Team Score (times): 1:24:15.1 Ave Time:16:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Mariana Garcia

99

99

16:01.4

16:01.4

0:00.0

2

95

Emiaj Castaneda

108

207

16:11.6

32:13.0

0:10.1

3

94

Brittany Bodden

119

326

16:31.1

48:44.1

0:29.6

4

109

Emily Alaniz

127

453

16:47.3

1:05:31.5

0:45.9

5

107

Natalia Torres

171

624

18:43.6

1:24:15.1

2:42.2

 
Team - La Villa HS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 624 Team Score (times): 1:27:34.1 Ave Time:17:30.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Robbie Espericueta

33

33

14:44.3

14:44.3

0:00.0

2

588

Nikki Montelongo

70

103

15:26.2

30:10.5

0:41.8

3

591

Jennifer Hinojosa

159

262

17:55.8

48:06.3

3:11.4

4

589

Salma Bernal

175

437

19:04.8

1:07:11.1

4:20.5

5

590

Isabella Barrera

187

624

20:22.9

1:27:34.1

5:38.6

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 633 Team Score (times): 1:23:36.8 Ave Time:16:43.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

775

Bianca Bejarano

120

120

16:32.3

16:32.3

0:00.0

2

780

Aloni Ramon

121

241

16:32.6

33:05.0

0:00.3

3

779

Lesley Alonso

125

366

16:42.8

49:47.9

0:10.5

4

781

Sabrina Espinosa

130

496

16:50.1

1:06:38.1

0:17.8

5

776

Mia Trevino

137

633

16:58.6

1:23:36.8

0:26.2

6

778

Julian Gaitan

(147)

(780)

17:14.7

1:40:51.5

0:42.3

7

785

Sofia Rodriguez

(157)

(937)

17:53.5

1:58:45.0

1:21.1

 
Team - Lasara HS Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 668 Team Score (times): 1:25:20.5 Ave Time:17:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Samantha Guzman

65

65

15:24.3

15:24.3

0:00.0

2

599

Keesha Munoz

144

209

17:10.4

32:34.7

1:46.1

3

600

Diana Requena

149

358

17:19.1

49:53.9

1:54.8

4

601

Juanita Rojas

154

512

17:33.6

1:07:27.5

2:09.2

5

598

Priscilla Lipscomb

156

668

17:52.9

1:25:20.5

2:28.6

6

596

Des'Ree Guzman

(176)

(844)

19:11.3

1:44:31.8

3:47.0

 
Team - Lyford HS Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.0 Ave Time:17:20.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Victoria Burns

90

90

15:43.4

15:43.4

0:00.0

2

656

Ashley Rangel

143

233

17:07.8

32:51.3

1:24.4

3

648

Allegra Cantu

153

386

17:28.2

50:19.5

1:44.7

4

655

Amanda Paredez

155

541

17:46.3

1:08:05.8

2:02.8

5

660

Bailey Scogin

169

710

18:36.2

1:26:42.0

2:52.7

6

661

Brittanie Trejo

(185)

(895)

20:16.5

1:46:58.5

4:33.0

 
Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 915 Team Score (times): 1:49:15.1 Ave Time:21:51.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1590

Dezirae Sullivan

145

145

17:11.8

17:11.8

0:00.0

2

1240

Anahi Ozuna

186

331

20:16.5

37:28.4

3:04.6

3

1005

Katlin Saravia

191

522

21:20.7

58:49.2

4:08.8

4

679

Anie Quiroga

195

717

24:01.2

1:22:50.4

6:49.3

5

678

Larissa Lopez

198

915

26:24.6

1:49:15.1

9:12.8

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

141

Lizveth Hernandez

Less Than 5

 

16:49.5

16:49.5

0:00.0

2

142

Tessa Delossantos

Less Than 5

 

17:44.1

34:33.7

0:54.6

3

143

Heidi Espinoza

Less Than 5

 

19:56.5

54:30.2

3:06.9

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Jessica Amaya

Less Than 5

 

14:58.0

14:58.0

0:00.0

2

214

Alexis Garcia

Less Than 5

 

15:19.4

30:17.4

0:21.4

3

211

Karina Pardo

Less Than 5

 

16:02.0

46:19.5

1:04.0

4

212

Selena Martinez

Less Than 5

 

17:17.4

1:03:36.9

2:19.4

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

251

Jackie Tamez

Less Than 5

 

15:19.0

15:19.0

0:00.0

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

886

Joanna Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

16:02.4

16:02.4

0:00.0

2

883

Leslie Briones

Less Than 5

 

20:02.5

36:05.0

4:00.0

 
Team - San Isidro HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1306

Cheyanne Lopez

Less Than 5

 

16:10.0

16:10.0

0:00.0

2

1307

Alejandra Guevara

Less Than 5

 

17:31.3

33:41.4

1:21.3

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1467

Cintia Salas

Less Than 5

 

14:27.2

14:27.2

0:00.0

2

1470

Analy Ramirez

Less Than 5

 

15:11.8

29:39.0

0:44.5

3

1469

Denisse Hernandez

Less Than 5

 

16:21.9

46:01.0

1:54.6

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1607

Savannah Mendez

Less Than 5

 

15:25.7

15:25.7

0:00.0

2

1606

Melissa Ibarra

Less Than 5

 

15:29.0

30:54.7

0:03.3

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

391

Sydney Garza

Less Than 5

 

15:30.9

15:30.9

0:00.0

2

389

Karley Wills

Less Than 5

 

15:42.8

31:13.7

0:11.9

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Jacquelin Ruiz

Less Than 5

 

16:05.8

16:05.8

0:00.0

2

29

Brianna Garza

Less Than 5

 

17:09.5

33:15.4

1:03.6

3

31

Alexis Nieto

Less Than 5

 

17:49.6

51:05.0

1:43.8

 
Team - IDEA Quest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

Victoria Balboa

Less Than 5

 

15:09.9

15:09.9

0:00.0

2

433

Annette Escobedo

Less Than 5

 

16:51.0

32:00.9

1:41.1

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1291

Victoria Benitez

Less Than 5

 

13:26.3

13:26.3

0:00.0

2

1292

Dalinda Canales

Less Than 5

 

14:43.7

28:10.0

1:17.4

3

1293

Lesbia Celedon

Less Than 5

 

15:20.5

43:30.5

1:54.2

 
Team - Idea Frontier College Prep Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

438

Andrea Bazan

Less Than 5

 

15:52.5

15:52.5

0:00.0

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1491

Matty Gregory

Less Than 5

 

20:57.8

20:57.8

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Freshmen

 
 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:16:23.1 Ave Time:15:16.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

215

Jennifer Barron

2

2

13:55.4

13:55.4

0:00.0

2

216

Crystal Herrera

3

5

14:31.1

28:26.6

0:35.7

3

219

Lizbeth Rios

8

13

15:22.1

43:48.7

1:26.7

4

217

Tiffany Monroy

10

23

15:27.0

59:15.7

1:31.5

5

218

Zahira Rangel

25

48

17:07.3

1:16:23.1

3:11.8

6

221

Nicole Torres

(39)

(87)

19:18.3

1:35:41.4

5:22.8

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:17:12.0 Ave Time:15:26.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1633

Sorayanda Castillo

4

4

14:33.3

14:33.3

0:00.0

2

1564

Lyndsy Horta

6

10

15:02.4

29:35.7

0:29.1

3

1563

Maria Hernandez

7

17

15:10.0

44:45.8

0:36.7

4

1562

Evelyn Hernandez

14

31

15:36.7

1:00:22.6

1:03.4

5

1566

Kayla Torres

22

53

16:49.4

1:17:12.0

2:16.0

6

1559

Valeria Alejos

(32)

(85)

17:59.0

1:35:11.0

3:25.6

7

1561

Kassandra Gongora

(34)

(119)

18:17.1

1:53:28.2

3:43.7

 
Team - Sharyland HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:18:02.6 Ave Time:15:36.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1391

Lauren Saenz

11

11

15:29.4

15:29.4

0:00.0

2

1389

Nicole Hinojosa

12

23

15:35.4

31:04.8

0:05.9

3

1386

Alexxis Rodriguez

13

36

15:36.7

46:41.5

0:07.2

4

1385

Michelle Farias

15

51

15:37.0

1:02:18.6

0:07.5

5

1388

Camila Barrera

16

67

15:44.0

1:18:02.6

0:14.5

6

1395

Yulissa Hinojosa

(26)

(93)

17:08.5

1:35:11.1

1:39.0

7

1387

Gilda Gonzalez

(27)

(120)

17:24.4

1:52:35.6

1:55.0

8

1392

Alondra Leal

(28)

(148)

17:36.9

2:10:12.5

2:07.4

9

1394

America Dearth

(36)

(184)

18:25.4

2:28:38.0

2:56.0

10

1390

Vivian Quinlan

(42)

(226)

19:50.0

2:48:28.1

4:20.6

 
Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:22:50.5 Ave Time:16:34.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

550

Damaris Pecina

9

9

15:26.3

15:26.3

0:00.0

2

551

Karina Vasquez

19

28

16:21.7

31:48.0

0:55.4

3

553

Magdallena Soto

20

48

16:34.4

48:22.5

1:08.1

4

552

Brianna Yerna

21

69

16:39.4

1:05:01.9

1:13.1

5

549

Jimena Cuadros

30

99

17:48.5

1:22:50.5

2:22.2

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:24:54.4 Ave Time:16:58.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Andrea De La Rosa

1

1

13:50.7

13:50.7

0:00.0

2

63

Myrka Guevara

5

6

15:01.9

28:52.6

1:11.1

3

65

Korina Errisuriz

23

29

16:55.3

45:48.0

3:04.5

4

62

Susan Baez

31

60

17:50.3

1:03:38.3

3:59.6

5

64

Natalie Serrata

43

103

21:16.0

1:24:54.4

7:25.3

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:25:32.5 Ave Time:17:06.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

149

Crystal Cardenas

17

17

15:58.2

15:58.2

0:00.0

2

147

Mirka Aguilar

18

35

16:12.4

32:10.6

0:14.2

3

148

Julissa Puente

24

59

17:03.9

49:14.5

1:05.7

4

146

Ariana Contreras

29

88

17:37.4

1:06:52.0

1:39.2

5

145

Daniella Sanchez

38

126

18:40.4

1:25:32.5

2:42.2

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.2 Ave Time:18:56.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Sofia Elizondo

33

33

18:09.4

18:09.4

0:00.0

2

519

Lizbeth Garcia

35

68

18:25.2

36:34.7

0:15.8

3

515

Abigail Ochoa

37

105

18:32.1

55:06.8

0:22.6

4

518

Ahyssa Diaz

40

145

19:45.2

1:14:52.0

1:35.8

5

513

Jackie Garza

41

186

19:49.2

1:34:41.2

1:39.7

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

245

Klarissa Salinas

Less Than 5

 

15:21.3

15:21.3

0:00.0

2

9003

Unkown Unknown

Less Than 5

 

17:52.7

33:14.0

2:31.4

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

888

Iliana Alvarado

Less Than 5

 

15:06.4

15:06.4

0:00.0

2

885

Mary Lopez

Less Than 5

 

16:24.4

31:30.8

1:18.0

3

892

Monica Duarte

Less Than 5

 

19:10.1

50:41.0

4:03.7

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1053

Vanessa Sanchez

Less Than 5

 

16:10.6

16:10.6

0:00.0

2

1054

Marianne Ortiz

Less Than 5

 

16:25.9

32:36.6

0:15.3

3

1057

Olga Perez

Less Than 5

 

18:50.4

51:27.0

2:39.8

4

1056

Leslie Avila

Less Than 5

 

21:34.9

1:13:02.0

5:24.3

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1164

Martiza Capachino

Less Than 5

 

14:48.5

14:48.5

0:00.0

2

1167

Alina Rodriguez

Less Than 5

 

16:02.0

30:50.5

1:13.4

3

1170

Victoria Garcia

Less Than 5

 

17:58.9

48:49.4

3:10.4

4

1169

Diana Cantu

Less Than 5

 

20:23.6

1:09:13.1

5:35.1

 
Team - Edinburg Robert Vela HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

343

Jennifer Villafrana

Less Than 5

 

16:11.2

16:11.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1475

Samantha Barreto

Less Than 5

 

15:20.1

15:20.1

0:00.0

2

1472

Karime Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

15:20.3

30:40.5

0:00.2

3

1474

Nayeli Serna

Less Than 5

 

17:22.1

48:02.6

2:01.9

4

1471

Brianna Perez

Less Than 5

 

18:36.3

1:06:39.0

3:16.2

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Mariana Torres

Less Than 5

 

14:27.9

14:27.9

0:00.0

2

296

Daisy Doria

Less Than 5

 

14:55.8

29:23.7

0:27.9

3

297

Andrea Saenz

Less Than 5

 

16:32.7

45:56.4

2:04.8

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

393

Sara Pena

Less Than 5

 

17:22.4

17:22.4

0:00.0

2

392

Ariel Gaona

Less Than 5

 

20:06.1

37:28.6

2:43.7

 
Team - Port Isabel HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

Stephanie Ortiz

Less Than 5

 

17:36.1

17:36.1

0:00.0

2

942

Sabrina Garza

Less Than 5

 

17:55.5

35:31.6

0:19.3

3

945

Mikaela Snyder

Less Than 5

 

19:25.1

54:56.8

1:49.0

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

384

Brianna McClain

Less Than 5

 

19:28.1

19:28.1

0:00.0

2

383

Jazmin Lopez

Less Than 5

 

19:29.2

38:57.4

0:01.1

 
Team - Lasara HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

602

Cynthia Gonzales

Less Than 5

 

19:08.1

19:08.1

0:00.0

2

603

Jackie Rios

Less Than 5

 

21:37.6

40:45.7

2:29.4

 
Team - Lyford HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

653

Trisha Flores

Less Than 5

 

15:46.1

15:46.1

0:00.0

2

657

Amanda Rodriguez

Less Than 5

 

20:02.2

35:48.3

4:16.0

3

650

Libini Cervantes

Less Than 5

 

20:33.7

56:22.0

4:47.5

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

829

Natalie Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

14:50.0

14:50.0

0:00.0

2

828

Priscila Espinosa

Less Than 5

 

16:19.2

31:09.2

1:29.1

3

831

Reba Ayala

Less Than 5

 

17:22.4

48:31.7

2:32.3