30-6A XC District Meet

October 17, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

440

Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview HS

18:50.5

6:05/M

2

2

436

Naila Flores La Joya Palmview HS

19:48.0

6:23/M

3

3

439

Bailey Villalon La Joya Palmview HS

20:12.2

6:31/M

4

4

533

Paulina Maldonado McAllen HS

20:17.6

6:33/M

5

5

594

COURTNEY MACIAS McAllen Rowe HS

20:27.3

6:36/M

6

6

437

Priscilla Flores La Joya Palmview HS

20:31.6

6:37/M

7

7

596

LUVIA MEJIA McAllen Rowe HS

20:35.6

6:38/M

8

8

640

Natalia Nevarez Mission HS

20:37.3

6:39/M

9

9

643

Layla Trevino Mission HS

20:43.7

6:41/M

10

10

540

Samantha Perez McAllen Memorial HS

20:46.7

6:42/M

11

11

415

Carolina Acosta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:55.4

6:45/M

12

12

597

ALESSANDRA GUTIERREZ McAllen Rowe HS

20:57.4

6:45/M

13

13

435

Denise Esqueda La Joya Palmview HS

21:02.9

6:47/M

14

14

357

Julissa Montoya La Joya HS

21:04.3

6:48/M

15

15

516

Isha Guerra McAllen HS

21:06.6

6:48/M

16

16

534

Adriana Valencia McAllen HS

21:10.3

6:50/M

17

17

639

Valerie Flores Mission HS

21:11.7

6:50/M

18

18

514

Leighanna Duque McAllen HS

21:13.8

6:51/M

19

19

515

Alexadria Canchola McAllen HS

21:21.5

6:53/M

20

20

438

Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview HS

21:35.1

6:58/M

21

21

512

Andrea Valdez McAllen HS

21:36.3

6:58/M

22

22

513

Cariana Guerra McAllen HS

21:39.7

6:59/M

23

23

434

Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview HS

21:44.1

7:01/M

24

24

538

Yasmin Gonzales McAllen Memorial HS

21:47.4

7:02/M

25

25

595

FEY CAVAZOS McAllen Rowe HS

21:52.7

7:03/M

26

26

539

Aleydis Gonzalez McAllen Memorial HS

21:52.8

7:03/M

27

27

537

Thanya Garza McAllen Memorial HS

21:55.8

7:04/M

28

28

416

Angelica CastrejonCano La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

21:58.5

7:05/M

29

29

593

VERONICA DOUGHTERY McAllen Rowe HS

22:04.7

7:07/M

30

30

358

Christina Alaniz La Joya HS

22:07.0

7:08/M

31

31

421

Yareli Tamez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

22:25.7

7:14/M

32

32

652

Victoria Rodriguez Mission HS

22:31.7

7:16/M

33

33

417

Vanessa Doria La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

22:39.1

7:18/M

34

34

653

Iliana Alvarado Mission HS

22:42.8

7:19/M

35

35

598

ANGELA CORONA McAllen Rowe HS

22:59.1

7:25/M

36

36

599

STEPHANIE MARTINEZ McAllen Rowe HS

23:05.0

7:27/M

37

37

641

Sonia Conde Mission HS

23:27.4

7:34/M

38

38

419

Ruth Pavon La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

23:38.6

7:37/M

39

39

359

Morelia Jimenez La Joya HS

23:42.7

7:39/M

40

40

418

Marilyn Garcia La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

23:54.2

7:43/M

41

41

642

Priscilla Molina Mission HS

23:56.6

7:43/M

42

42

541

Jessica Rodriguez McAllen Memorial HS

24:11.2

7:48/M

43

43

360

Zulema Grimaldo La Joya HS

24:21.7

7:51/M

44

44

362

Alondra Jimenez La Joya HS

27:16.8

8:48/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

448

Oma Sanchez La Joya Palmview HS

13:09.9

6:35/M

2

2

441

Brianna Cano La Joya Palmview HS

13:30.6

6:45/M

3

3

518

Aleida Rodriguez McAllen HS

13:35.0

6:48/M

4

4

607

SOFIA GUILLEN McAllen Rowe HS

13:39.9

6:50/M

5

5

517

Ariana Juarez McAllen HS

13:44.5

6:52/M

6

6

442

Luisa Cantu La Joya Palmview HS

14:00.2

7:00/M

7

7

520

Daniel Renaurd McAllen HS

14:00.7

7:00/M

8

8

519

Skylar Hernandez McAllen HS

14:05.4

7:03/M

9

9

366

Alexandra Williams La Joya HS

14:10.7

7:05/M

10

10

446

Amanda Ramirez La Joya Palmview HS

14:11.4

7:06/M

11

11

601

SABRINA ALVAREZ McAllen Rowe HS

14:13.6

7:07/M

12

(< 5)

423

Ana Calderon La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:18.5

7:09/M

13

12

605

ZULEMA SALINAS McAllen Rowe HS

14:24.1

7:12/M

14

13

646

Vanessa Nieto Mission HS

14:32.3

7:16/M

15

14

645

Yesenia Conde Mission HS

14:37.8

7:19/M

16

15

604

LUCIRI NAZARIO McAllen Rowe HS

14:38.7

7:19/M

17

16

443

Esmer Cortez La Joya Palmview HS

14:39.4

7:20/M

18

17

364

Jackie Ramirez La Joya HS

14:43.4

7:22/M

19

18

444

Sara Flores La Joya Palmview HS

14:47.3

7:24/M

20

19

370

Dominique Rodriguez La Joya HS

14:55.3

7:28/M

21

20

602

KEREN VALDEZ McAllen Rowe HS

14:56.1

7:28/M

22

21

365

Michelle Ramos La Joya HS

14:57.5

7:29/M

23

22

447

Jennifer Segundo La Joya Palmview HS

15:08.3

7:34/M

24

23

543

Elizabeth St. Clair McAllen Memorial HS

15:10.9

7:35/M

25

24

367

Brizaida Cortez La Joya HS

15:15.0

7:38/M

26

25

610

MELIDA FLORES McAllen Rowe HS

15:17.8

7:39/M

27

26

651

Ariana Reta Mission HS

15:20.1

7:40/M

28

27

544

April Arellano McAllen Memorial HS

15:28.3

7:44/M

29

28

547

Keisy Bocanegra McAllen Memorial HS

15:30.5

7:45/M

30

29

524

Sofia Lopez McAllen HS

15:33.0

7:47/M

31

30

608

STEFANIE CABRERA McAllen Rowe HS

15:37.6

7:49/M

32

31

606

ALEXANDRA MARTINEZ McAllen Rowe HS

15:37.7

7:49/M

33

32

650

Joanna Gonzalez Mission HS

15:58.1

7:59/M

34

33

368

Estefania Hernandez La Joya HS

16:01.6

8:01/M

35

(< 5)

422

Nancy Becerra La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:07.4

8:04/M

36

34

654

Maria Martinez Mission HS

16:09.4

8:05/M

37

35

522

Victoria Plata McAllen HS

16:36.7

8:18/M

38

36

523

Julian Gaitan McAllen HS

16:52.0

8:26/M

39

(< 5)

426

Ezlly Lopez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:08.5

8:34/M

40

37

603

PAULINA SANCHEZ McAllen Rowe HS

17:12.0

8:36/M

41

38

445

Valerie Guitierrez La Joya Palmview HS

17:17.9

8:39/M

42

39

647

Leslie Briones Mission HS

17:33.5

8:47/M

43

40

371

Lizbeth DeLaCruz La Joya HS

17:36.1

8:48/M

44

41

546

Lizbeth Moreno McAllen Memorial HS

17:36.2

8:48/M

45

42

648

Jennifer Gonzalez Mission HS

17:52.7

8:56/M

46

43

377

Claudia Salinas La Joya HS

18:22.3

9:11/M

47

44

545

Emily Bellew McAllen Memorial HS

18:46.4

9:23/M

48

45

369

Melanie Suarez La Joya HS

21:40.9

10:50/M

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

430

Jazlyn Roque La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:07.5

7:04/M

2

2

550

Galilea Hinojosa McAllen Memorial HS

14:23.6

7:12/M

3

3

427

Adamaris Cervantes La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:31.4

7:16/M

4

(< 5)

649

Mary C. Gonzalez Mission HS

14:34.6

7:17/M

5

4

433

Itzel Zaleta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:38.9

7:19/M

6

5

536

Daniela Enchavarria McAllen HS

14:38.9

7:19/M

7

(< 5)

644

Jasmine Sustaita Mission HS

14:42.7

7:21/M

8

(< 5)

376

Kaylee Reyes La Joya HS

14:53.7

7:27/M

9

6

455

Leslie Dominguez La Joya Palmview HS

14:55.5

7:28/M

10

7

528

Anayellie Rodriguez McAllen HS

14:58.3

7:29/M

11

8

529

Carolina Suarez McAllen HS

15:00.6

7:30/M

12

9

452

Magdalena Soto La Joya Palmview HS

15:09.5

7:35/M

13

(< 5)

657

Monica Duarte Mission HS

15:15.0

7:38/M

14

10

548

Valeria Gomez McAllen Memorial HS

15:15.8

7:38/M

15

11

549

Jennifer Ibarra McAllen Memorial HS

15:23.4

7:42/M

16

12

450

Karina Vasquez La Joya Palmview HS

15:25.7

7:43/M

17

13

428

Alexa Diaz La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

15:27.8

7:44/M

18

14

453

Karla Chapa La Joya Palmview HS

15:33.3

7:47/M

19

15

527

Sabrina Espinosa McAllen HS

15:35.3

7:48/M

20

16

526

Aloni Ramon McAllen HS

15:47.7

7:54/M

21

17

454

Jessica Marquez La Joya Palmview HS

15:56.0

7:58/M

22

18

451

Brianna Yerna La Joya Palmview HS

16:04.9

8:02/M

23

19

553

Anasofia Ramirez McAllen Memorial HS

16:14.8

8:07/M

24

(< 5)

373

Lisbeth Garcia La Joya HS

16:14.8

8:07/M

25

(< 5)

656

Brianna Estudillo Mission HS

16:33.8

8:17/M

26

20

431

Raquel Ruiz La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:51.3

8:26/M

27

21

535

Sofia Martinez McAllen HS

16:51.3

8:26/M

28

22

429

Cassandra Gamez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:04.2

8:32/M

29

23

532

Violet Zandoval McAllen HS

17:37.6

8:49/M

30

(< 5)

374

Sofia Elizondo La Joya HS

17:44.9

8:52/M

31

24

552

Aarati Parajulee McAllen Memorial HS

18:40.3

9:20/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

457

Victor Bocanegra La Joya Palmview HS

15:58.5

5:09/M

2

2

460

Eliseo Rodriguez La Joya Palmview HS

16:06.2

5:12/M

3

3

379

Martin Baez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:09.3

5:13/M

4

4

330

Ricardo Mendoza La Joya HS

16:36.3

5:21/M

5

5

611

Jorge Perez Mission HS

16:36.5

5:21/M

6

6

555

Evan Williams McAllen Memorial HS

16:39.3

5:22/M

7

7

382

Mauricio Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:45.3

5:24/M

8

8

556

Trevor Williams McAllen Memorial HS

16:47.0

5:25/M

9

9

383

Alfredo Huerta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:00.5

5:29/M

10

10

384

Jose Serna La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:03.6

5:30/M

11

11

571

Pablo Vicente Franco McAllen Rowe HS

17:19.9

5:35/M

12

12

612

Xavier Ortiz Mission HS

17:23.7

5:36/M

13

13

462

Isaac Tovar La Joya Palmview HS

17:24.7

5:37/M

14

14

626

Agustus Martiello Mission HS

17:28.7

5:38/M

15

15

461

Hugh Rojas La Joya Palmview HS

17:32.8

5:39/M

16

16

335

Caleb Guerrero La Joya HS

17:33.1

5:40/M

17

17

458

Yerson Montano La Joya Palmview HS

17:33.8

5:40/M

18

18

616

Jesus Garcia Mission HS

17:43.3

5:43/M

19

19

331

Martin Salinas La Joya HS

17:44.3

5:43/M

20

20

561

Fernando Gonzaelz McAllen Memorial HS

17:45.4

5:44/M

21

21

613

Ricardo Montoya Mission HS

17:45.9

5:44/M

22

22

488

Arturo Cedillo McAllen HS

17:46.4

5:44/M

23

23

456

Sergio Benitez La Joya Palmview HS

17:48.4

5:45/M

24

24

615

Edwin Acosta Mission HS

17:51.6

5:45/M

25

25

557

Jorge Hernandez McAllen Memorial HS

17:54.8

5:46/M

26

26

332

Adrian Flores La Joya HS

17:54.9

5:46/M

27

27

334

Oscar Gonzalez La Joya HS

17:55.6

5:47/M

28

28

572

Ethan Puente McAllen Rowe HS

17:56.4

5:47/M

29

29

380

Manuel Castrejos La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:58.5

5:48/M

30

30

491

Humberto Silva McAllen HS

18:02.6

5:49/M

31

31

336

Jorge Sepulveda La Joya HS

18:04.5

5:50/M

32

32

492

Oscar Davila McAllen HS

18:09.0

5:51/M

33

33

459

Samuel Ortiz La Joya Palmview HS

18:11.2

5:52/M

34

34

381

Juan Castillo La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:17.8

5:54/M

35

35

622

Joance Cantu Mission HS

18:18.3

5:54/M

36

36

385

Jesus Zaleta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:19.2

5:55/M

37

37

558

Juan Zamora McAllen Memorial HS

18:26.7

5:57/M

38

38

489

Paco Rodriguez McAllen HS

18:26.9

5:57/M

39

39

493

Eduardo Favata McAllen HS

18:50.2

6:05/M

40

40

559

Jesus Gallegos McAllen Memorial HS

18:59.9

6:07/M

41

41

574

Sebastian Flores McAllen Rowe HS

19:10.6

6:11/M

42

42

560

Moises Franco McAllen Memorial HS

19:12.8

6:12/M

43

43

573

Hector Puente McAllen Rowe HS

19:23.0

6:15/M

44

44

576

Jorge Trejo McAllen Rowe HS

19:52.0

6:25/M

45

45

494

Jose Castellano McAllen HS

19:55.1

6:25/M

46

46

495

Esteban Mendoza McAllen HS

20:26.0

6:35/M

47

47

577

Isaac Martinez McAllen Rowe HS

20:54.1

6:45/M

48

48

575

eduardo segovia McAllen Rowe HS

21:59.5

7:05/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

391

Cesar Coronado La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:12.8

5:52/M

2

2

392

Leonardo Garcia La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:35.2

6:00/M

3

3

393

Juan Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:39.8

6:01/M

4

4

389

Osvaldo Balboa La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:43.7

6:02/M

5

5

346

Luis Alvarado La Joya HS

18:44.7

6:03/M

6

6

465

Abel Lozano La Joya Palmview HS

18:49.9

6:04/M

7

7

463

Horacio Lopez La Joya Palmview HS

18:55.0

6:06/M

8

8

395

Jose Martinez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:56.0

6:06/M

9

9

399

Luis Rodriguez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:56.7

6:06/M

10

10

625

Victor Romero Mission HS

18:58.3

6:07/M

11

11

386

Alberto Alcala La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:03.0

6:09/M

12

12

400

Abraham Torres La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:11.1

6:11/M

13

13

466

Juan Beccera La Joya Palmview HS

19:13.9

6:12/M

14

14

390

Homer Borrego La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:28.7

6:17/M

15

15

344

Alfonso Delgado La Joya HS

19:31.6

6:18/M

16

16

397

Ediberto Pintor La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:36.1

6:19/M

17

17

464

Joey Bazan La Joya Palmview HS

19:36.2

6:19/M

18

18

475

Ernesto Jimenez La Joya Palmview HS

19:52.0

6:25/M

19

19

476

Abraham Aviles La Joya Palmview HS

20:08.3

6:30/M

20

20

630

Brandon De Leon Mission HS

20:11.4

6:31/M

21

(< 5)

562

Michael Mata McAllen Memorial HS

20:11.9

6:31/M

22

21

468

Adan Barrueta La Joya Palmview HS

20:12.5

6:31/M

23

22

340

Moises Mata La Joya HS

20:18.7

6:33/M

24

(>10)

387

Juan Alviso La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:19.7

6:33/M

25

23

341

Noe Mata La Joya HS

20:26.6

6:35/M

26

24

619

Lupe Rodriguez Mission HS

20:31.6

6:37/M

27

25

470

Derick Garcia La Joya Palmview HS

20:32.0

6:37/M

28

26

469

Raul Morales La Joya Palmview HS

20:37.0

6:39/M

29

27

474

Christopher Lomeli La Joya Palmview HS

20:48.9

6:43/M

30

(>10)

388

Julian Alciso La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:50.8

6:43/M

31

(>10)

398

Rosbel Pruneda La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

21:01.1

6:47/M

32

28

579

Osvaldo Rodriguez McAllen Rowe HS

21:04.0

6:48/M

33

29

343

Reynaldo Salinas La Joya HS

21:04.5

6:48/M

34

(>10)

484

Bryan Fernandez La Joya Palmview HS

21:16.4

6:52/M

35

30

580

Cesar Segovia McAllen Rowe HS

21:20.2

6:53/M

36

(>10)

473

Jonathan Gomez La Joya Palmview HS

21:22.3

6:54/M

37

31

582

Jose Murillo McAllen Rowe HS

21:27.9

6:55/M

38

(< 5)

498

Rodolfo Valdez McAllen HS

21:42.3

7:00/M

39

32

583

Silverio Soto McAllen Rowe HS

21:46.6

7:01/M

40

33

338

Gerardo Garza La Joya HS

21:54.4

7:04/M

41

(>10)

485

Dilan Guerrero La Joya Palmview HS

22:13.2

7:10/M

42

34

342

Ruben Osorio La Joya HS

22:15.5

7:11/M

43

35

617

Moises Vela Mission HS

22:19.9

7:12/M

44

(< 5)

499

William Hamann McAllen HS

22:54.6

7:23/M

45

36

351

Michael parga La Joya HS

23:05.0

7:27/M

46

(>10)

471

Narciso Morales La Joya Palmview HS

23:21.5

7:32/M

47

(< 5)

564

Richard Garza McAllen Memorial HS

23:24.6

7:33/M

48

(>10)

472

Sylvestre Garza La Joya Palmview HS

23:40.1

7:38/M

49

37

584

Ricardo Ramirez McAllen Rowe HS

23:53.1

7:42/M

50

38

581

Carlos Castillo McAllen Rowe HS

26:05.4

8:25/M

51

39

585

Giancarlo Tolentino McAllen Rowe HS

26:11.7

8:27/M

52

40

638

Helmer Flores Mission HS

26:33.0

8:34/M

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshmen

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

412

Ernesto Salinas La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

11:13.6

5:37/M

2

2

614

Irving Heredia Mission HS

11:15.4

5:38/M

3

3

477

Jesus Carmona La Joya Palmview HS

11:39.3

5:50/M

4

4

636

Jose Chavero Mission HS

11:39.5

5:50/M

5

5

634

Marco Castro Mission HS

11:41.4

5:51/M

6

(< 5)

566

Nathaniel Garza McAllen Memorial HS

11:42.1

5:51/M

7

6

405

Ivan Flores La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

11:50.6

5:55/M

8

7

627

Miguel Frias Mission HS

11:54.8

5:57/M

9

8

411

Irbing Rosas La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

12:00.4

6:00/M

10

9

483

Omar Maldonado La Joya Palmview HS

12:06.0

6:03/M

11

10

621

Eddye Tovar Mission HS

12:07.4

6:04/M

12

11

407

Jonathan Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

12:10.9

6:05/M

13

12

404

Jose Estrada La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

12:11.7

6:06/M

14

13

408

Victor Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

12:13.5

6:07/M

15

14

401

Lauro Alvarez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

12:15.6

6:08/M

16

15

628

Jaime Valdez Mission HS

12:18.8

6:09/M

17

16

635

Jorge Mendez Mission HS

12:27.9

6:14/M

18

17

479

Sebastian Hernandez La Joya Palmview HS

12:33.3

6:17/M

19

18

487

Josue Bazan La Joya Palmview HS

12:38.7

6:19/M

20

19

624

Anthony Ramon Mission HS

12:48.3

6:24/M

21

(< 5)

502

Andres Segovia McAllen HS

12:56.6

6:28/M

22

20

402

Christopher Banda La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

13:01.8

6:31/M

23

21

353

Alexsander Cortez La Joya HS

13:02.7

6:31/M

24

22

414

Victor Vargas La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

13:05.4

6:33/M

25

23

480

Americo Villanueva La Joya Palmview HS

13:05.8

6:33/M

26

24

354

Jason Garza La Joya HS

13:07.5

6:34/M

27

25

355

Octavio Pruneda La Joya HS

13:08.0

6:34/M

28

26

406

Jose Gonzalez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

13:14.7

6:37/M

29

(>10)

413

Oscar Zavala La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

13:20.2

6:40/M

30

(< 5)

511

Juan Medina McAllen HS

13:20.9

6:40/M

31

27

478

Elisha Esquivel La Joya Palmview HS

13:21.8

6:41/M

32

(< 5)

568

Diego Bautista McAllen Memorial HS

13:28.0

6:44/M

33

28

347

emmanuel veliz La Joya HS

13:31.4

6:46/M

34

29

333

Unknown Partic. 333 La Joya HS

13:34.7

6:47/M

35

(< 5)

592

Julio Boites McAllen Rowe HS

13:37.2

6:49/M

36

(>10)

403

Sergio Bonilla La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

13:38.2

6:49/M

37

30

482

Jonathan Delgado La Joya Palmview HS

13:47.0

6:54/M

38

31

356

Issac Ochoa La Joya HS

14:03.0

7:02/M

39

(>10)

410

Christian Molina La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:05.2

7:03/M

40

(>10)

409

Bryan Maldonado La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:11.6

7:06/M

41

(< 5)

567

Jarod Garza McAllen Memorial HS

14:19.3

7:10/M

42

32

623

Jose Rodriguez Mission HS

14:25.6

7:13/M

43

33

348

rolando mata La Joya HS

15:07.3

7:34/M

44

34

349

andre Ramirez La Joya HS

15:25.9

7:43/M

45

(< 5)

591

Ernesto Navarro McAllen Rowe HS

15:37.3

7:49/M

46

(< 5)

587

Ernesto Garza McAllen Rowe HS

15:40.4

7:50/M

47

(< 5)

589

Juan Martinez McAllen Rowe HS

17:09.0

8:35/M

48

(< 5)

503

Anthony Cisneros McAllen HS

17:42.4

8:51/M