Donna XC Invitational

October 03, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.4 Ave Time:20:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

966

Stephanie Sauceda

12

1

1

19:13.8

19:13.8

0:00.0

2

964

Gloria Martinez

11

2

3

19:32.8

38:46.7

0:18.9

3

963

Aaliyah Garza

9

4

7

20:06.1

58:52.9

0:52.3

4

965

Esperanza Pedraza

12

13

20

20:41.8

1:19:34.7

1:27.9

5

962

Janet Figueroa

12

14

34

20:45.7

1:40:20.4

1:31.8

6

961

Khora Barbosa

10

(29)

(63)

21:42.7

2:02:03.2

2:28.8

7

967

Leah Solis

10

(41)

(104)

22:12.9

2:24:16.1

2:59.0

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:43:01.4 Ave Time:20:36.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

603

Paulina Maldonado

10

3

3

19:48.6

19:48.6

0:00.0

2

588

Isha Guerra

12

7

10

20:25.1

40:13.7

0:36.5

3

585

Cariana Guerra

11

9

19

20:29.3

1:00:43.1

0:40.7

4

587

Alexadrian Canchola

12

11

30

20:33.7

1:21:16.8

0:45.0

5

604

Adriana Valencia

10

30

60

21:44.5

1:43:01.4

1:55.9

6

586

Leighanna Duque

11

(34)

(94)

21:49.3

2:04:50.7

2:00.7

7

584

Andrea Valdez

9

(38)

(132)

22:04.7

2:26:55.5

2:16.1

8

589

Aleida Rodriguez

9

(44)

(176)

22:26.7

2:49:22.3

2:38.1

9

590

Daniell Renaurd

9

(56)

(232)

23:24.1

3:12:46.4

3:35.4

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:44:04.9 Ave Time:20:48.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

655

Nadia Gutierrez

10

5

5

20:14.2

20:14.2

0:00.0

2

657

Yanelly Garza

9

6

11

20:17.7

40:31.9

0:03.5

3

658

Nydia De la Garza

9

18

29

20:58.8

1:01:30.8

0:44.6

4

661

Maria Varela

9

19

48

21:02.6

1:22:33.4

0:48.4

5

656

Brianna Garcia

11

27

75

21:31.4

1:44:04.9

1:17.2

6

659

Kelsie Bazarte

10

(33)

(108)

21:49.1

2:05:54.1

1:34.9

7

660

Eryssa Quintanilla

10

(43)

(151)

22:24.7

2:28:18.8

2:10.5

8

663

Victoria Elizondo

11

(48)

(199)

22:41.7

2:51:00.5

2:27.5

9

662

Lauren Garza

10

(66)

(265)

25:44.1

3:16:44.7

5:29.9

 
Team - PSJA North Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.5 Ave Time:21:32.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

723

Esther Vargas

10

10

20:32.2

20:32.2

0:00.0

2

720

Samantha Rivera

17

27

20:56.9

41:29.2

0:24.6

3

722

Daniela Solis

23

50

21:22.3

1:02:51.5

0:50.0

4

718

Tiffany Borrego

26

76

21:29.6

1:24:21.2

0:57.3

5

719

Gisela Flores

55

131

23:22.3

1:47:43.5

2:50.0

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:49:24.8 Ave Time:21:52.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Chacon Jennifer

10th

12

12

20:37.6

20:37.6

0:00.0

2

249

Sanchez Dalila

11th

31

43

21:44.6

42:22.2

1:06.9

3

247

Morales Sury

12th

32

75

21:49.0

1:04:11.3

1:11.4

4

246

Huerta Aylin

9th

46

121

22:36.1

1:26:47.4

1:58.4

5

243

Acuna Daisy

12th

47

168

22:37.3

1:49:24.8

1:59.6

6

242

Juarez Griselda

10th

(65)

(233)

25:11.1

2:14:35.9

4:33.4

 
Team - San Benito HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:53:36.4 Ave Time:22:43.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

808

MONICA HERNANDEZ

10

8

8

20:27.6

20:27.6

0:00.0

2

807

GLORIA HERNANDEZ

12

20

28

21:04.2

41:31.9

0:36.6

3

806

MCKAYLA GUERRA

11

28

56

21:36.0

1:03:07.9

1:08.3

4

810

CLARISSA MONTOYA

11

62

118

24:23.3

1:27:31.3

3:55.7

5

811

AMANDA GOMEZ

11

68

186

26:05.1

1:53:36.4

5:37.4

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:50:44.3 Ave Time:22:08.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1107

Natalia Del Angel

16

16

20:52.9

20:52.9

0:00.0

2

1105

Monica Yanez

22

38

21:14.9

42:07.8

0:21.9

3

1106

Ariadna Bustamante

49

87

22:44.6

1:04:52.5

1:51.6

4

1109

Cintia Salas

50

137

22:50.3

1:27:42.8

1:57.3

5

1108

Analisa Razo

52

189

23:01.4

1:50:44.3

2:08.4

6

1110

Araly Ramirez

(61)

(250)

24:03.3

2:14:47.6

3:10.3

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:50:49.6 Ave Time:22:09.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Leslie Alvarado

11

15

15

20:49.9

20:49.9

0:00.0

2

288

Marisol Segovia

10

37

52

22:02.7

42:52.7

1:12.7

3

292

Melanie Cordero

10

39

91

22:07.4

1:05:00.1

1:17.4

4

289

Ashley Alvarado

11

42

133

22:17.7

1:27:17.9

1:27.7

5

291

Lorryan Flores

9

57

190

23:31.7

1:50:49.6

2:41.7

6

290

Lluvia Rangel

10

(58)

(248)

23:40.7

2:14:30.4

2:50.8

7

294

Cristina Moreno

10

(71)

(319)

26:53.1

2:41:23.5

6:03.1

 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:53:03.5 Ave Time:22:36.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

499

Samantha Perez

10

25

25

21:28.5

21:28.5

0:00.0

2

497

Yasmin Gonzales

11

35

60

21:56.9

43:25.4

0:28.4

3

498

Aleydis Gonzalez

9

36

96

22:01.6

1:05:27.1

0:33.1

4

496

Alyssa Correa

10

59

155

23:41.3

1:29:08.5

2:12.8

5

500

Jessica Rodriguez

12

60

215

23:55.0

1:53:03.5

2:26.5

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.1 Ave Time:22:35.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Hope Ngo

12

24

24

21:26.7

21:26.7

0:00.0

2

26

Megan Villelda

10

45

69

22:29.9

43:56.7

1:03.2

3

27

Lesley Amador

10

51

120

22:50.8

1:06:47.5

1:24.0

4

33

Arianna Garcia

9

53

173

23:02.6

1:29:50.1

1:35.8

5

28

Lorena Perez

11

54

227

23:08.9

1:52:59.1

1:42.1

6

30

Alyssa Garza

12

(64)

(291)

25:02.4

2:18:01.5

3:35.6

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 2:00:08.2 Ave Time:24:01.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Savanna Tamez

10

21

21

21:08.0

21:08.0

0:00.0

2

158

Yvonne Sanchez

11

40

61

22:09.4

43:17.5

1:01.3

3

159

Celinda Yanez

10

63

124

24:38.5

1:07:56.1

3:30.5

4

160

Sarah Ysaguirre

11

67

191

25:53.5

1:33:49.7

4:45.4

5

164

Azeneth Sanchez

12

69

260

26:18.5

2:00:08.2

5:10.4

6

161

Katarina Mata

10

(70)

(330)

26:26.8

2:26:35.0

5:18.7

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Angelique Lara

10

Less Than 5

 

22:14.2

22:14.2

0:00.0

2

313

Chelsea Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

25:21.6

47:35.9

3:07.3

 
Team - La Joya Juarez -Lincoln HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

391

Yareli Tamez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:39.9

20:39.9

0:00.0

2

389

Marilin Garcia

9

Less Than 5

 

24:23.3

45:03.2

3:43.4

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

646

Luciri Nazario

9

Less Than 5

 

23:42.6

23:42.6

0:00.0

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Alena Gonzales

11

Less Than 5

 

23:13.3

23:13.3

0:00.0

2

625

Samantha Belcher

10

Less Than 5

 

24:19.4

47:32.8

1:06.0

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

798

Dalinda Canales

11

Less Than 5

 

23:35.9

23:35.9

0:00.0

2

801

Jasmine Oviedo

12

Less Than 5

 

24:05.4

47:41.3

0:29.5

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

182

Natalia Nevarez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:43.9

20:43.9

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV

 
 
Team - Rio Grande City Grulla HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:15:11.1 Ave Time:15:02.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Valerie Guetierrez

10

1

1

13:40.9

13:40.9

0:00.0

2

779

Carolyn Villarreal

9

2

3

14:20.3

28:01.3

0:39.4

3

766

Kaylyn De La Rosa

9

5

8

15:26.8

43:28.1

1:45.9

4

777

Samantha Salinas

11

6

14

15:28.2

58:56.4

1:47.3

5

768

Emily Estrada

11

15

29

16:14.6

1:15:11.1

2:33.7

6

769

Stephanie Flores

11

(38)

(67)

18:01.3

1:33:12.4

4:20.4

7

765

Brianna De La Rosa

11

(45)

(112)

19:45.6

1:52:58.0

6:04.6

8

770

Giselle Garza

11

(59)

(171)

28:18.1

2:21:16.2

14:37.2

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:20:59.1 Ave Time:16:11.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Sabrina Alvarez

10

3

3

14:56.6

14:56.6

0:00.0

2

650

Zulema Salinas

10

10

13

15:50.5

30:47.1

0:53.8

3

652

Keren Valdez

11

16

29

16:20.3

47:07.4

1:23.6

4

649

Miros Martinez

11

23

52

16:39.3

1:03:46.8

1:42.7

5

648

Victoria Loya

10

31

83

17:12.2

1:20:59.1

2:15.6

6

651

Paulina Sanchez

10

(44)

(127)

19:34.3

1:40:33.4

4:37.7

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:21:22.6 Ave Time:16:16.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

668

Jocelyn Galloso

9

4

4

15:15.2

15:15.2

0:00.0

2

665

Stephanie Ruiz

11

7

11

15:33.3

30:48.6

0:18.0

3

671

Jacqueline Moncivais

9

13

24

16:05.4

46:54.0

0:50.1

4

667

Brittney Hernandez

10

26

50

17:02.6

1:03:56.6

1:47.3

5

666

Raquel Beltran

10

33

83

17:25.9

1:21:22.6

2:10.7

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:23:49.9 Ave Time:16:45.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

Gavlan Roxanne

9th

17

17

16:22.6

16:22.6

0:00.0

2

254

Concha Brandy

10th

19

36

16:27.6

32:50.3

0:05.0

3

262

Ybarra Yara Ybarra

9th

20

56

16:29.5

49:19.8

0:06.8

4

248

Rodriguez Karla

12th

22

78

16:38.4

1:05:58.2

0:15.8

5

258

Meza Esmeralda

11th

37

115

17:51.6

1:23:49.9

1:29.0

6

255

Flores Daniela

10th

(40)

(155)

18:26.8

1:42:16.7

2:04.2

7

259

Reyes Elizabeth

10th

(46)

(201)

19:50.7

2:02:07.5

3:28.1

8

263

Alaniz Linzty

9th

(50)

(251)

21:27.4

2:23:34.9

5:04.7

9

253

Casanova Evelyn

10th

(51)

(302)

21:28.7

2:45:03.7

5:06.1

 
Team - PSJA North Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:25:40.2 Ave Time:17:08.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

727

Lindsey Guerra

11

11

15:52.9

15:52.9

0:00.0

2

731

Evelyn Elizondo

12

23

16:00.5

31:53.5

0:07.6

3

725

Susana Alvarez

14

37

16:07.9

48:01.4

0:15.0

4

729

Nancy Ibarra

34

71

17:34.7

1:05:36.2

1:41.8

5

732

Jaquelin Perez

47

118

20:04.0

1:25:40.2

4:11.0

6

730

Alyn Saenz

(54)

(172)

22:07.2

1:47:47.5

6:14.2

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:24:48.6 Ave Time:16:57.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

171

Maritza Miranda

10

18

18

16:23.2

16:23.2

0:00.0

2

173

Alondra Martinez

10

24

42

16:53.9

33:17.1

0:30.7

3

169

Lizvette Hernandez

11

27

69

17:05.9

50:23.1

0:42.7

4

167

Bridgette Guillen

11

30

99

17:10.6

1:07:33.7

0:47.3

5

174

Brice Mendez

10

32

131

17:14.8

1:24:48.6

0:51.6

6

170

Briann DIaz

11

(42)

(173)

19:01.1

1:43:49.8

2:37.9

7

168

Star Garcia

11

(43)

(216)

19:03.0

2:02:52.8

2:39.7

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:26:06.9 Ave Time:17:13.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1089

Laly Hernandez

11

9

9

15:42.7

15:42.7

0:00.0

2

1096

Nissy Perales

10

21

30

16:29.6

32:12.3

0:46.8

3

1097

Paula Perez

11

29

59

17:07.8

49:20.2

1:25.1

4

1091

Joana Cabrera

10

39

98

18:07.7

1:07:27.9

2:25.0

5

1090

Desirae Casarez

11

41

139

18:39.0

1:26:06.9

2:56.2

6

1094

Gabby Jasso

12

(49)

(188)

20:34.5

1:46:41.5

4:51.8

 
Team - Valley View HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:33:55.5 Ave Time:18:47.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1122

Samantha Barreto

8

8

15:38.5

15:38.5

0:00.0

2

1121

Karla Ibarra

25

33

17:00.8

32:39.4

1:22.3

3

1120

Karime Gonzalez

28

61

17:07.8

49:47.2

1:29.2

4

1113

Yvonne Frias

52

113

21:51.7

1:11:38.9

6:13.1

5

1114

Karen Botello

55

168

22:16.5

1:33:55.5

6:38.0

6

1115

Itzel Richand

(56)

(224)

22:29.9

1:56:25.5

6:51.4

7

1112

Blanca Runner

(57)

(281)

22:51.7

2:19:17.3

7:13.2

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.3 Ave Time:20:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

642

Reba Ayala

9

35

35

17:41.4

17:41.4

0:00.0

2

633

Jasmine Ortiz

10

36

71

17:51.1

35:32.6

0:09.7

3

643

Anna Davila

9

48

119

20:05.7

55:38.4

2:24.3

4

628

Victoria Chapa

10

53

172

21:56.9

1:17:35.4

4:15.5

5

626

Alysha Cavazos

10

58

230

24:43.9

1:42:19.3

7:02.4

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Michelle Reyes

11

Less Than 5

 

15:29.1

15:29.1

0:00.0

2

37

Pamela Ramon

11

Less Than 5

 

20:38.7

36:07.8

5:09.5

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Karina Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

15:27.8

15:27.8

0:00.0

2

296

Megan Mitre

9

Less Than 5

 

17:10.0

32:37.9

1:42.1

3

297

Corina Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:19.8

49:57.7

1:51.9

4

295

Gennisis Martinez

10

Less Than 5

 

17:37.4

1:07:35.1

2:09.5

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Myranda Cumpian

10

Less Than 5

 

15:52.3

15:52.3

0:00.0

2

316

Sofia Perez

10

Less Than 5

 

17:16.3

33:08.7

1:24.0

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

346

Kimmy Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:09.0

18:09.0

0:00.0

2

345

Ariel Gaona

11

Less Than 5

 

21:11.3

39:20.4

3:02.3

 
Team - La Joya Juarez -Lincoln HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Nancy Becerra

11

Less Than 5

 

17:45.2

17:45.2

0:00.0

 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

502

April Arellano

10

Less Than 5

 

16:40.6

16:40.6

0:00.0

2

503

Emily Bellew

11

Less Than 5

 

18:26.8

35:07.4

1:46.2

3

81

Lizbeth Moreno

7

Less Than 5

 

20:16.6

55:24.1

3:36.0

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

605

Sofia Rodriguez

9

Less Than 5

 

17:00.0

17:00.0

0:00.0

2

592

Bianca Bejarano

11

Less Than 5

 

17:17.9

34:17.9

0:17.9

3

594

Victoria Plata

10

Less Than 5

 

17:48.0

52:06.0

0:48.0

4

595

Julian Gaitan

10

Less Than 5

 

18:15.5

1:10:21.6

1:15.5

 
Team - San Benito HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

812

ANGIE ANGUIANO

11

Less Than 5

 

16:21.9

16:21.9

0:00.0

 
Team - San Isidro HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

825

Nallely Mendoza

10

Less Than 5

 

17:47.1

17:47.1

0:00.0

2

827

Maggie Carmona

9

Less Than 5

 

21:24.5

39:11.6

3:37.3

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

978

Dionne Aguilar

9

Less Than 5

 

15:15.9

15:15.9

0:00.0

2

982

Elizabeth Rodriguez

10

Less Than 5

 

15:17.7

30:33.7

0:01.7

3

980

Savannah Mendez

9

Less Than 5

 

15:20.9

45:54.6

0:04.9

4

979

Melissa Ibarra

10

Less Than 5

 

16:17.8

1:02:12.4

1:01.8

 
Team - Juan Diego Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1293

Sam Fonseca

Less Than 5

 

17:50.6

17:50.6

0:00.0

2

1294

Sam Guerra

Less Than 5

 

19:04.0

36:54.6

1:13.4

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Freshmen

 
 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:29:01.1 Ave Time:17:48.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

509

Galilea Hinojosa

9

2

2

15:40.1

15:40.1

0:00.0

2

508

Jenniferq Ibarra

9

3

5

16:19.4

31:59.6

0:39.2

3

507

Valeria Gomez

9

6

11

16:55.9

48:55.5

1:15.7

4

511

Anasofia Ramirez

9

11

22

18:12.1

1:07:07.7

2:32.0

5

510

Aarati Parajulee

9

18

40

21:53.3

1:29:01.1

6:13.2

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:30:59.5 Ave Time:18:11.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1102

Maria Hernandez

9

1

1

15:38.3

15:38.3

0:00.0

2

1101

Evelyn Hernandez

9

4

5

16:24.5

32:02.8

0:46.2

3

1104

Kayla Torres

9

9

14

17:37.0

49:39.9

1:58.7

4

1100

Kassandra Gongora

9

14

28

19:14.7

1:08:54.6

3:36.4

5

1098

Valeria Alejos

9

19

47

22:04.8

1:30:59.5

6:26.5

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:31:21.9 Ave Time:18:16.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

326

Brianna Garza

9

7

7

17:01.5

17:01.5

0:00.0

2

329

Savanna Mendoza

9

8

15

17:04.7

34:06.2

0:03.1

3

327

Jazmin Lopez

9

10

25

18:09.9

52:16.2

1:08.4

4

331

Ana Karina Valencia

9

15

40

19:18.3

1:11:34.5

2:16.7

5

328

Brianna McClain

9

16

56

19:47.4

1:31:21.9

2:45.8

6

330

Ruby Ortega

9

(17)

(73)

21:10.3

1:52:32.3

4:08.7

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:39:41.9 Ave Time:19:56.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Juarez Naelly

9th

5

5

16:54.4

16:54.4

0:00.0

2

268

Herrera Arlett

9th

12

17

18:34.5

35:28.9

1:40.1

3

265

Garcia Yozmara

9th

13

30

18:47.0

54:15.9

1:52.6

4

264

Chaires Judith

9th

20

50

22:19.0

1:16:34.9

5:24.5

5

269

Huerta Denise

9th

21

71

23:07.0

1:39:41.9

6:12.5

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Nicole Silva

9

Less Than 5

 

21:58.3

21:58.3

0:00.0

2

41

Britanny Silva

9

Less Than 5

 

25:25.6

47:23.9

3:27.2

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

181

Mirka Aguilar

9

Less Than 5

 

15:48.3

15:48.3

0:00.0

2

176

Crytstal Cardenas

9

Less Than 5

 

16:07.0

31:55.3

0:18.7

3

175

Ariana Contreras

9

Less Than 5

 

17:34.1

49:29.5

1:45.8

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

349

Abby Perez

9

Less Than 5

 

16:14.4

16:14.4

0:00.0

2

347

Sara Pena

9

Less Than 5

 

18:03.1

34:17.5

1:48.6

 
Team - La Joya Juarez -Lincoln HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Jazlyn Roque

9

Less Than 5

 

15:03.6

15:03.6

0:00.0

2

444

Adamris Cervantes

9

Less Than 5

 

15:36.3

30:39.9

0:32.6

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

654

Sofia Guillen

9

Less Than 5

 

14:22.0

14:22.0

0:00.0

2

653

Meilda Flores

9

Less Than 5

 

17:13.5

31:35.6

2:51.4

 
Team - McAllen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Carolina Suarez

9

Less Than 5

 

16:09.8

16:09.8

0:00.0

2

599

Anayellie Rodriguez

9

Less Than 5

 

16:52.3

33:02.1

0:42.5

3

598

Sabrina Espinosa

9

Less Than 5

 

17:39.7

50:41.8

1:29.9

4

597

Aloni Ramon

9

Less Than 5

 

18:08.5

1:08:50.4

1:58.7

 
Team - PSJA North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Martiza Capachino

Less Than 5

 

16:33.4

16:33.4

0:00.0

2

735

Alina Rodriguez

Less Than 5

 

17:07.6

33:41.0

0:34.2

3

734

Diana Garza

Less Than 5

 

21:01.8

54:42.9

4:28.4

 
Team - Juan Diego Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1298

Kayla Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

21:24.2

21:24.2

0:00.0

2

1299

Autumn King

Less Than 5

 

25:45.0

47:09.2

4:20.7

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

8th grade

 
 
Team - Girl Team MS2 Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 39:06.4 Ave Time:7:49.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1183

79 Runner

1

1

7:31.3

7:31.3

0:00.0

2

1182

78 Runner

2

3

7:40.5

15:11.9

0:09.1

3

1180

76 Runner

3

6

7:51.4

23:03.3

0:20.0

4

1185

81 Runner

4

10

8:00.0

31:03.4

0:28.6

5

1186

82 Runner

5

15

8:03.0

39:06.4

0:31.6

6

1179

75 Runner

(7)

(22)

8:19.6

47:26.1

0:48.2

7

1187

83 Runner

(11)

(33)

8:35.4

56:01.6

1:04.0

8

1181

77 Runner

(12)

(45)

8:36.7

1:04:38.3

1:05.4

9

1184

80 Runner

(14)

(59)

8:45.7

1:13:24.0

1:14.3

10

1174

70 Runner

(18)

(77)

8:52.6

1:22:16.7

1:21.2

11

1175

71 Runner

More Than 10

 

8:53.2

1:31:09.9

1:21.8

12

1178

74 Runner

More Than 10

 

9:51.4

1:41:01.4

2:20.0

13

1177

73 Runner

More Than 10

 

10:10.8

1:51:12.2

2:39.4

 
Team - E-E Carlos F. Truan MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 45:00.3 Ave Time:9:00.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1326

Hailey Villalpando

8

6

6

8:08.2

8:08.2

0:00.0

2

1323

Christina Salazar

8

16

22

8:48.5

16:56.8

0:40.2

3

1325

Selena Suarez

8

17

39

8:50.6

25:47.4

0:42.3

4

1321

Luna Rodriguez

8

27

66

9:29.9

35:17.3

1:21.7

5

1313

Meagan Acevedo

8

34

100

9:42.9

45:00.3

1:34.7

6

1316

Ruby Blanco

8

(35)

(135)

9:49.7

54:50.0

1:41.5

7

1324

Vivian Saldana

8

(39)

(174)

10:00.2

1:04:50.3

1:52.0

8

1319

Amanda Luna

8

(40)

(214)

10:02.0

1:14:52.3

1:53.7

9

1318

Savanah Garcia

8

(41)

(255)

10:07.4

1:24:59.8

1:59.1

10

1315

Madison Ayala

8

(47)

(302)

10:22.8

1:35:22.7

2:14.6

11

1320

Daniela Madrigal

8

More Than 10

 

10:26.6

1:45:49.4

2:18.4

12

1317

Samantha Flores

8

More Than 10

 

10:51.3

1:56:40.7

2:43.0

 
Team - Mary Hoge MS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 46:08.9 Ave Time:9:13.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

492

Samantha Salazar

8

8

8

8:31.3

8:31.3

0:00.0

2

488

Mariaelena Diaz

8

9

17

8:32.0

17:03.3

0:00.7

3

491

April Rosales

8

15

32

8:46.3

25:49.7

0:15.0

4

494

Elizabeth Soto

8

37

69

9:54.7

35:44.4

1:23.3

5

489

Evelyn Gonzales

8

48

117

10:24.5

46:08.9

1:53.2

6

487

Jennifer Carrera

8

(50)

(167)

10:35.9

56:44.8

2:04.5

7

490

Anna Jasso

8

(62)

(229)

11:06.2

1:07:51.0

2:34.8

 
Team - Central MS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 46:38.5 Ave Time:9:19.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

79

Hariklia Sotelo

8

10

10

8:35.3

8:35.3

0:00.0

2

74

Sara Duran

8

19

29

8:57.4

17:32.8

0:22.0

3

78

Natalie Sanchez

8

25

54

9:21.7

26:54.5

0:46.3

4

67

Kayla Quintero

7

31

85

9:34.5

36:29.0

0:59.2

5

77

Ariana Manzano

8

42

127

10:09.4

46:38.5

1:34.1

6

66

Natalie Herrera

7

(63)

(190)

11:13.6

57:52.2

2:38.3

7

76

Daniela Maldonado

8

(69)

(259)

11:50.5

1:09:42.8

3:15.2

8

72

Jenna Bagwell

8

(77)

(336)

12:47.5

1:22:30.4

4:12.2

 
Team - W.A. Todd MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 46:46.1 Ave Time:9:21.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

Samantha Contreras

8

13

13

8:39.7

8:39.7

0:00.0

2

957

Karen Lopez

8

22

35

9:05.4

17:45.1

0:25.7

3

958

Lamar Lopez

8

24

59

9:19.2

27:04.3

0:39.4

4

954

Keila Gonzalez

8

32

91

9:42.0

36:46.3

1:02.3

5

953

Ruby De Hoyos

8

38

129

9:59.7

46:46.1

1:20.0

6

955

Rubi Gonzalez

8

(57)

(186)

10:49.4

57:35.5

2:09.7

7

949

Wendy Bueno

8

(58)

(244)

10:50.3

1:08:25.9

2:10.6

 
Team - Cuellar MS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 47:23.0 Ave Time:9:28.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Samantha Guarjardo

8

20

20

9:01.3

9:01.3

0:00.0

2

100

Tessie Garcia

8

21

41

9:02.8

18:04.1

0:01.4

3

98

Daniella Rodriguez

8

26

67

9:26.6

27:30.8

0:25.3

4

103

Alicia Cantu

8

30

97

9:33.2

37:04.1

0:31.8

5

105

Kelsie Herrera

8

45

142

10:18.8

47:23.0

1:17.4

6

101

Lizette Mendoza

8

(46)

(188)

10:20.2

57:43.2

1:18.8

7

114

Lea Noyola

8

(61)

(249)

11:03.7

1:08:46.9

2:02.3

8

113

Anaisha Avila

8

(64)

(313)

11:13.9

1:20:00.8

2:12.5

9

109

Jennifer Villanueva

8

(65)

(378)

11:30.6

1:31:31.5

2:29.2

10

111

Norma Zamarripa

8

(66)

(444)

11:31.1

1:43:02.6

2:29.7

11

107

Natalie Rodriguez

8

More Than 10

 

11:38.0

1:54:40.7

2:36.6

12

112

Leana Villanueva

8

More Than 10

 

11:47.9

2:06:28.6

2:46.5

13

110

Audrey Riojas

8

More Than 10

 

14:26.4

2:20:55.1

5:25.1

DQ

126

Fay Aguilera

7

Disqualify

 

20:27.4

2:41:22.6

11:26.0

 
Team - Sauceda MS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 51:16.9 Ave Time:10:15.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1152

Karla Martinez

23

23

9:17.1

9:17.1

0:00.0

2

1148

Arlette Castillo

28

51

9:31.0

18:48.1

0:13.8

3

1150

Heidi Rosales

44

95

10:17.4

29:05.6

1:00.3

4

1147

Galilea Ramirez

51

146

10:37.7

39:43.3

1:20.5

5

1151

Yulissa Ibarra

67

213

11:33.6

51:16.9

2:16.4

6

1149

Sarai Navarro

(79)

(292)

12:51.3

1:04:08.3

3:34.2

 
Team - Progreso Thompson MS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 52:02.0 Ave Time:10:24.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Adamaris Trevino

36

36

9:52.4

9:52.4

0:00.0

2

382

Jennifer Mendoza

43

79

10:10.8

20:03.3

0:18.3

3

359

Giselle Martinez

49

128

10:30.7

30:34.0

0:38.3

4

1

Annette Cruz

7

54

182

10:39.3

41:13.4

0:46.9

5

383

Jessica Rodriguez

55

237

10:48.5

52:02.0

0:56.0

6

364

Mia Canales

(56)

(293)

10:48.5

1:02:50.6

0:56.1

7

366

Britania Sauceda

(60)

(353)

11:03.3

1:13:54.0

1:10.9

8

361

Daniela Garcia

(68)

(421)

11:44.7

1:25:38.7

1:52.3

9

376

Mariana Rosas

(75)

(496)

12:23.4

1:38:02.2

2:31.0

 
Team - Veterans MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 55:23.8 Ave Time:11:04.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

926

Makayla Castillo

8

29

29

9:31.7

9:31.7

0:00.0

2

924

Melina Cisneros

8

33

62

9:42.8

19:14.5

0:11.1

3

927

Melva Alonzo

8

59

121

10:59.6

30:14.2

1:27.9

4

925

Lailah Ovalle

8

74

195

12:23.3

42:37.5

2:51.6

5

923

Veliciti Pedraza

8

76

271

12:46.2

55:23.8

3:14.5

 
Team - A.P. Solis MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 57:17.7 Ave Time:11:27.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Meredith Ruiz

8

52

52

10:37.7

10:37.7

0:00.0

2

11

Maria Rangel

8

53

105

10:37.8

21:15.5

0:00.0

3

16

Erika Garza

8

70

175

11:54.4

33:10.0

1:16.7

4

13

Naidely Castillo

8

71

246

11:59.7

45:09.7

1:22.0

5

9

Maria Ramirez

8

72

318

12:08.0

57:17.7

1:30.2

6

17

Summer Bermea

8

(73)

(391)

12:18.8

1:09:36.6

1:41.1

7

15

Jasmine Gonzalez

8

(78)

(469)

12:49.7

1:22:26.3

2:12.0

 
Team - Weslaco B. Garza MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1042

Victoria Nguyen

8

Less Than 5

 

8:40.7

8:40.7

0:00.0

2

1039

Brandy Garcia

8

Less Than 5

 

9:10.6

17:51.3

0:29.8

3

1044

Aneth Salaya

8

Less Than 5

 

9:16.2

27:07.6

0:35.5

 
Team - Girl Team MS1 Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1158

54 Runner

Less Than 5

 

12:19.5

12:19.5

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

7th grade

 
 
Team - E-E Carlos F. Truan MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 42:22.8 Ave Time:8:28.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1330

Vanessa Cerda

7

1

1

7:50.6

7:50.6

0:00.0

2

1331

Terry Gallegos

7

2

3

7:52.1

15:42.8

0:01.5

3

1334

Destiny Munoz

7

3

6

8:08.5

23:51.3

0:17.9

4

1335

Marrissa Rangel

7

6

12

8:49.1

32:40.5

0:58.4

5

1329

Jaymie Briseno

7

20

32

9:42.3

42:22.8

1:51.6

6

1332

Nereli Garcia

7

(26)

(58)

9:51.7

52:14.6

2:01.1

7

1336

Miah Romero

7

(35)

(93)

10:13.5

1:02:28.1

2:22.8

8

1327

Angela Almazan

7

(38)

(131)

10:20.1

1:12:48.2

2:29.4

9

1333

Karen Hernandez

7

(39)

(170)

10:23.1

1:23:11.3

2:32.4

 
Team - Mary Hoge MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 46:36.5 Ave Time:9:19.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

480

Mayra Jimenez

7

7

7

8:51.7

8:51.7

0:00.0

2

485

Kassidie Rodriguez

7

9

16

9:10.8

18:02.6

0:19.0

3

476

Danielle Castillo

7

14

30

9:22.6

27:25.3

0:30.9

4

482

Julissa Mendoza

7

16

46

9:33.2

36:58.5

0:41.5

5

481

Jennifer Longoria

7

19

65

9:37.9

46:36.5

0:46.1

6

478

Christina Fraire

7

(21)

(86)

9:45.0

56:21.6

0:53.2

7

483

Leslie Nava

7

(33)

(119)

10:07.1

1:06:28.7

1:15.4

8

479

Emily Hernandez

7

(47)

(166)

11:13.2

1:17:41.9

2:21.4

 
Team - W.A. Todd MS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 46:32.6 Ave Time:9:18.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

937

Emily Luna

7

4

4

8:17.1

8:17.1

0:00.0

2

932

Brianna Caldwell

7

13

17

9:20.2

17:37.4

1:03.1

3

942

Natasha Ramirez

7

15

32

9:33.1

27:10.6

1:16.0

4

940

Laney Munos

7

17

49

9:35.6

36:46.2

1:18.4

5

931

Claudia Arredondo

7

22

71

9:46.3

46:32.6

1:29.2

6

946

Lisbeth Vega

7

(24)

(95)

9:48.1

56:20.7

1:31.0

7

935

Joselyne Gonzalez

7

(25)

(120)

9:48.5

1:06:09.3

1:31.4

8

944

Aracely Rodriguez

7

(30)

(150)

9:57.0

1:16:06.4

1:39.8

9

948

Gisselle Zamora

7

(31)

(181)

10:03.6

1:26:10.0

1:46.5

10

960

Desiree Villacoba

7

(32)

(213)

10:03.8

1:36:13.9

1:46.7

11

938

Clarissa Mendez

7

More Than 10

 

10:08.6

1:46:22.6

1:51.5

12

945

Sharol Salazar

7

More Than 10

 

10:14.7

1:56:37.3

1:57.5

13

941

Noeli Perez

7

More Than 10

 

10:19.8

2:06:57.1

2:02.6

14

943

Kendra Ramos

7

More Than 10

 

10:25.2

2:17:22.4

2:08.0

15

934

Litzy Corpus

7

More Than 10

 

10:31.8

2:27:54.2

2:14.6

16

947

Meadow Villanueva

7

More Than 10

 

12:54.9

2:40:49.1

4:37.7

 
Team - Sauceda MS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 52:20.2 Ave Time:10:28.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Yazanet Ybarra

5

5

8:22.7

8:22.7

0:00.0

2

1157

Valentina Valdez

10

15

9:12.7

17:35.5

0:50.0

3

1156

Valeria Valdez

27

42

9:52.1

27:27.6

1:29.3

4

1154

Denise Acuna

29

71

9:55.6

37:23.2

1:32.9

5

1155

Carmen Castillo

55

126

14:56.9

52:20.2

6:34.1

 
Team - Veterans MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 49:43.2 Ave Time:9:56.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

910

Nancy Espinoza

7

8

8

8:59.9

8:59.9

0:00.0

2

914

Heaven Pena

7

12

20

9:17.7

18:17.6

0:17.7

3

915

Yuleibi Ruiz

7

34

54

10:10.3

28:28.0

1:10.3

4

916

Tamara Vega

7

36

90

10:15.7

38:43.7

1:15.7

5

909

Viviana Aguirre

7

43

133

10:59.4

49:43.2

1:59.4

6

908

Brandy Chavez

7

(44)

(177)

11:02.4

1:00:45.6

2:02.4

7

911

Dayana Garza

7

(45)

(222)

11:03.6

1:11:49.2

2:03.6

8

917

Leyva Gorum

7

(46)

(268)

11:08.2

1:22:57.5

2:08.2

9

912

Jennifer Macias

7

(48)

(316)

11:24.0

1:34:21.5

2:24.0

10

907

Brisa Castillo

7

(49)

(365)

11:27.2

1:45:48.7

2:27.2

11

920

Lizette Alaniz

7

More Than 10

 

12:31.9

1:58:20.7

3:31.9

 
Team - Progreso Thompson MS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 50:13.9 Ave Time:10:02.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

365

Nulissa Garcia

11

11

9:16.9

9:16.9

0:00.0

2

180

Karime Rodriguez

23

34

9:47.5

19:04.4

0:30.6

3

981

Stephanie Rodriguez

37

71

10:15.7

29:20.2

0:58.8

4

177

Ruby Morales

40

111

10:24.1

39:44.4

1:07.2

5

178

Alexis Ortega

41

152

10:29.5

50:13.9

1:12.6

6

179

Brandi Puentes

(42)

(194)

10:41.5

1:00:55.4

1:24.6

7

172

America Gonzalez

(53)

(247)

12:58.5

1:13:53.9

3:41.6

8

163

Lesly Barrera

(54)

(301)

13:17.1

1:27:11.0

4:00.2

9

800

Joanna Alegria

12

(56)

(357)

16:43.4

1:43:54.5

7:26.5

 
Team - A.P. Solis MS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 55:20.8 Ave Time:11:04.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Emma Cedillo

7

18

18

9:37.6

9:37.6

0:00.0

2

22

Grisela Trujillo

7

28

46

9:55.5

19:33.2

0:17.9

3

21

Daisy Herrera

7

50

96

11:48.9

31:22.2

2:11.3

4

18

Sarahi Guerra

7

51

147

11:53.6

43:15.8

2:15.9

5

23

Frida Pena

7

52

199

12:04.9

55:20.8

2:27.3

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

166

Faythe Garza

Less Than 5

 

8:55.8

8:55.8

0:00.0

2

165

Valerie Cazares

12

Less Than 5

 

11:34.6

20:30.4

2:38.8

 
Team - San Isidro HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

832

Karina Perez

7

Less Than 5

 

10:24.9

10:24.9

0:00.0

2

833

Alicia Rodriguez

7

Less Than 5

 

10:26.5

20:51.5

0:01.5

 
Team - Weslaco B. Garza MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1028

Flor Guajardo

7

Less Than 5

 

10:49.4

10:49.4

0:00.0

2

1034

Lilly Torres

7

Less Than 5

 

11:25.3

22:14.8

0:35.9

3

1030

Aleida Orozco

7

Less Than 5

 

11:47.0

34:01.9

0:57.6