Brownsville Marathoner's Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 21, 2015


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k Run

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria De La Garza 355 0 119 27:52.4 8:59/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hailey Reyes Brownsville 240 11 118 27:50.1 8:59/M
2 Stacey Rivera Brownsville 214 9 148 29:39.4 9:34/M
3 LeAnn Crumley Olmito 284 12 153 30:01.0 9:41/M
4 Alexandra Mireles Brownsville 135 10 156 30:16.0 9:46/M
5 Suzana Filizola 400 9 181 32:09.2 10:22/M
6 Alejandra Bretzfelder Ranch Viejo 62 12 182 32:11.4 10:23/M
7 Tristan Reyna Brownsville 232 6 187 32:21.7 10:26/M
8 Danna P. Huesa Brownsville 209 8 208 34:58.2 11:17/M
9 Jimena De Leon Matamoros 96 11 217 35:38.6 11:30/M
10 Angelia Pablo 329 10 254 40:12.9 12:58/M
11 Bryanna Izaquirre Brownsville 162 13 256 40:55.5 13:12/M
12 Trinity Abrigo Brownsville 153 7 272 48:08.0 15:32/M
13 Candence Abrigo Brownsville 154 5 281 56:19.2 18:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alondra Davila San Benito 208 19 27 21:33.1 6:57/M
2 Hope Ngo 309 17 31 21:51.3 7:03/M
3 Klarissa Alvarado Brownsville 275 15 163 30:33.8 9:51/M
4 Heidi Varga 385 17 190 32:35.7 10:31/M
5 Nallely Padron 383 17 195 32:50.6 10:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Taylor Brownsville 108 21 32 21:57.5 7:05/M
2 Celina Garcia Brownsville 248 23 38 22:47.4 7:21/M
3 Kristyna Unles 313 24 82 26:10.2 8:26/M
4 Amanda Leos 304 24 113 27:30.0 8:52/M
5 Stecey Solis 362 20 117 27:48.8 8:58/M
6 Monique Castillo Los Fresnos 272 22 127 28:04.7 9:03/M
7 Shiyi Geng Brownsville 251 24 138 28:52.7 9:19/M
8 Jennifer Liang Brownsville 291 24 157 30:16.6 9:46/M
9 Nora Galan Brownsville 192 24 205 34:38.7 11:10/M
10 Kassandra Romo Brownsville 142 22 228 36:55.0 11:55/M
11 Clarissa Gomez Brownsville 137 22 245 38:59.4 12:35/M
12 Nicole Mallea Bayview 237 22 260 42:30.0 13:43/M
13 Carla Castillo 406 24 266 45:00.7 14:31/M
14 Genesis Avalos 405 24 267 45:10.6 14:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vanessa Garcia Brownsville 10 26 8 18:50.1 6:05/M
2 Eliamar Mendez 363 26 90 26:37.0 8:35/M
3 Amanda Salazar 354 29 116 27:45.7 8:57/M
4 Jessica Puente Los Fresnos 239 27 128 28:05.8 9:04/M
5 Apolonia Ramirez Brownsville 132 28 131 28:14.8 9:06/M
6 Fransisca Galan Brownsville 191 28 136 28:40.9 9:15/M
7 Amanda Broussard 301 26 143 29:23.0 9:29/M
8 Gaby Maraboto Brownsville 246 25 168 31:03.6 10:01/M
9 Vanessa Diaz 365 28 243 38:53.5 12:33/M
10 Veronica San Miguel Brownsville 171 25 249 39:27.5 12:44/M
11 Karis Pena Harlingen 273 29 279 56:07.8 18:06/M
12 Lupita Lara Brownsville 155 25 280 56:15.4 18:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zita Garcia 361 30 62 24:21.4 7:51/M
2 Nerissa Morales 332 34 77 25:40.8 8:17/M
3 Marie Serrano 348 30 86 26:20.3 8:30/M
4 Martha Rico Brownsville 145 34 109 27:14.4 8:47/M
5 Laura Vasquez Brownsville 133 31 130 28:14.8 9:06/M
6 Stacey Fernandez Brownsville 146 34 132 28:19.6 9:08/M
7 Nikki Solomon Los Fresnos 268 32 133 28:24.1 9:10/M
8 Yolistma Godinez Brownsville 121 33 149 29:46.2 9:36/M
9 Ana Gonzalez Brownsville 111 33 155 30:03.7 9:42/M
10 Benita Villareal 302 34 161 30:29.7 9:50/M
11 Denise Gallegos Brownsville 177 33 175 31:20.1 10:06/M
12 Clara Trevino Matamoros 47 34 176 31:27.7 10:09/M
13 Sylvia Mendoza Brownsville 217 32 179 31:48.6 10:15/M
14 Delma Garcia Brownsville 242 34 183 32:12.5 10:23/M
15 Carmina Del Angel 407 32 188 32:26.3 10:28/M
16 Janie Rivera 320 34 200 33:29.8 10:48/M
17 Lety Castro 394 33 210 35:01.6 11:18/M
18 Monica Chavez Brownsville 172 30 215 35:12.5 11:21/M
19 Xenia Reyes Los Fresnos 270 30 218 35:40.0 11:30/M
20 Alejandra Banales Brownsville 187 31 237 38:00.9 12:15/M
21 Erica Rios Los Fresnos 266 32 257 41:05.2 13:15/M
22 Lisa Ramirez Brownsville 169 30 259 41:40.3 13:26/M
23 Janie Garcia Los Fresnos 12 34 263 43:28.7 14:01/M
24 Jackie Vela Brownsville 263 32 269 45:46.4 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susana Pablo Brownsville 290 36 23 21:02.4 6:47/M
2 Jael Kahaxusen Brownsville 211 36 55 23:50.7 7:41/M
3 Cristina Boreaux 305 35 67 24:47.5 8:00/M
4 Angela Gonzalez Brownsville 139 38 75 25:29.3 8:13/M
5 Fabiola Pena 351 39 94 26:46.9 8:38/M
6 Nancy Ford Brownsville 114 35 99 26:55.6 8:41/M
7 Leticia Rodriguez 393 37 111 27:25.5 8:51/M
8 Lizzereth Rincones Brownsville 210 35 122 27:56.9 9:01/M
9 Rosalinda Recio Brownsville 120 36 140 29:04.6 9:23/M
10 Imelda Loo Los Fresnos 25 39 146 29:35.8 9:33/M
11 Laura Reyna Brownsville 14 39 160 30:23.6 9:48/M
12 Diana Reyes Brownsville 233 36 173 31:09.1 10:03/M
13 Betty Filizola 401 36 184 32:12.6 10:23/M
14 Janie Jackson Brownsville 158 36 201 33:43.0 10:53/M
15 Aide Monares Brownsville 298 37 202 33:47.0 10:54/M
16 Ana K. Hinojosa Brownsville 212 37 211 35:04.2 11:19/M
17 Gisela Delgado 335 37 219 35:49.9 11:33/M
18 Marcie Parra 399 36 224 36:42.8 11:50/M
19 Deyanira Medrano Brownsville 134 36 227 36:53.7 11:54/M
20 Trisha Jimenez Brownsville 297 37 230 37:06.2 11:58/M
21 Lillian Perez 398 37 231 37:32.0 12:06/M
22 Kathya Gonzalez Brownsville 299 39 232 37:32.5 12:06/M
23 Yvonne Cruz Brownsville 287 39 253 39:57.9 12:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Irmalissa Pineda Brownsville 241 41 63 24:35.4 7:56/M
2 Dinorah Zarate Brownsville 276 40 95 26:47.2 8:38/M
3 Marianela Caballero Ranch Viejo 243 40 97 26:52.1 8:40/M
4 Raquel Saldivar Ranch Viejo 281 40 106 27:12.5 8:46/M
5 Hope Ramirez 330 40 114 27:34.7 8:54/M
6 Narda Garcia Brownsville 250 41 121 27:54.1 9:00/M
7 Nena Cecere 356 40 129 28:10.5 9:05/M
8 Cristina Cantu Laguna Vista 271 42 134 28:30.3 9:12/M
9 Martha Johnstone 404 42 139 28:56.7 9:20/M
10 Particia Coronado 397 42 150 29:49.7 9:37/M
11 Isabel De la Garza Brownsville 144 40 154 30:02.5 9:41/M
12 Sara Tudon Los Fresnos 181 40 180 32:05.8 10:21/M
13 Maria Gonzalez 316 42 212 35:06.2 11:19/M
14 Brenda Chavez 346 41 221 35:57.3 11:36/M
15 Cleo Lopez Brownsville 166 42 238 38:04.9 12:17/M
16 Janie Cruz Brownsville 170 41 239 38:13.5 12:20/M
17 Liz Guana 367 44 252 39:57.7 12:53/M
18 Rosaura Cedillo Brownsville 198 40 265 44:39.9 14:24/M
19 Enedelia Varek 347 41 271 47:38.7 15:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bertha Vital Los Fresnos 269 47 52 23:39.4 7:38/M
2 Gisela Escobedo Brownsville 193 47 92 26:42.2 8:37/M
3 Yolanda Cantu Brownsville 205 46 108 27:13.5 8:47/M
4 Juana Garcia Brownsville 249 49 147 29:36.3 9:33/M
5 Linda Galvan Brownsville 18 46 152 30:00.9 9:41/M
6 Gloria Garcia Brownsville 204 48 165 30:47.5 9:56/M
7 Emma Montiel Brownsville 188 45 177 31:44.8 10:14/M
8 Denise Lopez Brownsville 202 45 196 32:57.0 10:38/M
9 Amalia Rangel 315 46 199 33:28.4 10:48/M
10 Nancy Villanueva Brownsville 4 47 206 34:48.2 11:14/M
11 Gloria Tamez 391 46 214 35:11.8 11:21/M
12 Martha Hinojosa Brownsville 23 48 234 37:34.5 12:07/M
13 Martha Silva Brownsville 164 45 236 37:55.2 12:14/M
14 Catherine Cantu Brownsville 125 47 242 38:41.5 12:29/M
15 Amelia Martinez Brownsville 178 45 244 38:57.8 12:34/M
16 Pat M. Gonzalez Harlingen 235 46 247 39:09.7 12:38/M
17 Marylou Izaquirre Brownsville 179 45 270 46:04.1 14:52/M
18 Araceli Ojeda 344 49 278 55:40.4 17:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dora Sauceda 334 50 76 25:31.6 8:14/M
2 Mari Alvarado 310 51 112 27:28.1 8:52/M
3 Cynthia Banales Brownsville 189 54 174 31:17.5 10:05/M
4 Mariana Figueroa Brownsville 174 51 186 32:18.8 10:25/M
5 Irma Wild Brownsville 175 52 198 33:04.3 10:40/M
6 Cynthia Cantu Brownsville 165 51 225 36:48.2 11:52/M
7 Virginia Silva Brownsville 157 54 246 39:05.7 12:36/M
8 Eugenia Egly Brownsville 13 54 258 41:22.0 13:21/M
9 Rosie Molina Brownsville 3 54 262 42:48.9 13:48/M
10 Amparo Lozano Brownsville 5 53 275 53:25.8 17:14/M
11 Chayo Valdez Brownsville 2 54 277 54:09.8 17:28/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elia Saldivar Brownsville 117 56 110 27:15.6 8:47/M
2 Sugar Vela 360 55 126 28:01.6 9:02/M
3 Roxann Dunst Brownsville 49 55 191 32:41.0 10:33/M
4 Linda Velasquez Brownsville 259 56 268 45:31.4 14:41/M
5 Amalia Benson Pt. Isabel 8 55 276 53:35.7 17:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Reyna Los Fresnos 11 61 264 43:44.5 14:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dolores Perez Brownsville 102 68 229 36:59.7 11:56/M
2 Eva Hermida 328 66 274 51:54.2 16:45/M
3 Rose Champion Brownsville 168 66 282 56:51.6 18:20/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenda Borowski Michigan 42 72 255 40:33.0 13:05/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Degollado 358 14 9 19:01.4 6:08/M
2 Alex Botello La Feria 253 13 18 20:43.2 6:41/M
3 Christian Solis 311 14 33 22:08.5 7:08/M
4 Noah Reyes Brownsville 234 8 35 22:29.3 7:15/M
5 Mel Hoard 319 14 51 23:38.3 7:37/M
6 Kriz Pena Brownsville 221 10 53 23:46.7 7:40/M
7 Ethan Pena Brownsville 220 11 56 23:54.8 7:43/M
8 Armando Delgado 378 14 66 24:46.5 7:59/M
9 Samuel Zamora Brownsville 118 12 70 25:08.3 8:06/M
10 Eliut Moreno Brownsville 278 14 78 25:47.4 8:19/M
11 Roman Reyna Brownsville 231 9 79 25:49.6 8:20/M
12 George Katten Brownsville 222 11 80 25:53.0 8:21/M
13 Santiago Vidaurri 368 11 87 26:25.3 8:31/M
14 Daniel A. De Leon Ranch Viejo 218 14 123 27:57.4 9:01/M
15 Juan Diego Ruiz Brownsville 180 11 124 27:58.8 9:01/M
16 R. Zavier Villarreal Ranch Viejo 244 10 141 29:05.3 9:23/M
17 Anthony Gonzalez Brownsville 112 13 159 30:22.4 9:48/M
18 Troy Adrian Brownsville 149 8 178 31:47.3 10:15/M
19 Erick Candonza 382 14 189 32:34.3 10:30/M
20 Franco Medrano Brownsville 136 8 226 36:49.3 11:53/M
21 Jacob Slovack 500 10 241 38:34.3 12:26/M
22 Izak Cavazos Brownsville 294 14 248 39:19.2 12:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathon Herrera 377 16 1 16:15.7 5:15/M
2 Ruben Chapa 375 15 2 17:12.4 5:33/M
3 Simei Tovar Brownsville 200 18 4 17:47.7 5:44/M
4 Gerardo Ureno 370 16 6 18:45.0 6:03/M
5 Florencio Davila San Benito 207 16 7 18:45.5 6:03/M
6 Danny Gonzalez 317 16 12 19:29.2 6:17/M
7 Alan Perez Brownsville 286 15 26 21:31.3 6:56/M
8 Oscar Jr. Pacheco Brownsville 282 16 29 21:47.6 7:02/M
9 Uriel Bocanegra Brownsville 194 16 30 21:49.3 7:02/M
10 Ian Vela Port Isabel 265 16 34 22:21.3 7:13/M
11 Jonah Barrera 408 16 37 22:44.7 7:20/M
12 Steven Strong 386 17 39 22:50.1 7:22/M
13 David Schlater Brownsville 19 18 44 22:58.0 7:25/M
14 Rick Cisneros 331 15 46 23:08.8 7:28/M
15 Oscar Rivera Brownsville 110 17 69 25:05.6 8:05/M
16 Daniel Moralaes 359 15 98 26:55.2 8:41/M
17 Morgan Moreno 376 15 104 27:08.3 8:45/M
18 Pablo Perez Brownsville 285 17 207 34:48.9 11:14/M
19 Miguel Lerma 372 18 209 34:58.2 11:17/M
20 Franceli Ojeda 345 15 216 35:20.2 11:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raul Garcia 369 20 5 18:03.2 5:49/M
2 Kelden Farmosa Brownsville 224 23 11 19:11.3 6:11/M
3 Michael Joseph Schlater Brownsville 20 20 19 20:44.8 6:41/M
4 Izack Camarillo Brownsville 247 23 24 21:10.4 6:50/M
5 Juan Cantu 324 24 50 23:30.2 7:35/M
6 Brandon Vela Port Isabel 264 20 61 24:19.8 7:51/M
7 Rigoberto Perez Brownsville 138 21 73 25:16.9 8:09/M
8 Jose A. Garza Brownsville 141 24 185 32:13.4 10:24/M
9 Michael Benavidez 373 21 223 36:38.0 11:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Cruz 323 25 20 20:55.4 6:45/M
2 Israel Valdez Brownsville 7 29 40 22:51.1 7:22/M
3 Alejandro Cuellar Brownsville 226 25 43 22:56.0 7:24/M
4 Dean Garcia 322 27 59 24:15.1 7:49/M
5 Ryan Moore 327 29 65 24:43.2 7:58/M
6 Jose M. Ramirez Brownsville 48 25 81 25:56.8 8:22/M
7 Gavin Nieto Brownsville 116 28 85 26:16.9 8:28/M
8 Gamaliel Nino La Feria 238 29 89 26:33.7 8:34/M
9 Mario Gonzalez Brownsville 173 25 171 31:04.7 10:01/M
10 Adrian Perez Brownsville 277 28 222 36:23.2 11:44/M
11 Edgar Covarrubios Bayview 236 25 261 42:30.5 13:43/M
DQ Omar Reyes 515 28 DQ  
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Bergeaux 306 31 3 17:23.8 5:36/M
2 Michael Holmes Brownsville 199 31 14 19:57.4 6:26/M
3 Poncho Ibarra Brownsville 1 32 25 21:20.8 6:53/M
4 Andres Sanchez 342 33 28 21:42.9 7:00/M
5 Danny Lucio Brownsville 159 32 45 22:58.9 7:25/M
6 Vicente Sanchez 349 30 47 23:24.4 7:33/M
7 Christopher Martinez Brownsville 143 30 64 24:35.7 7:56/M
8 Robert Briones Brownsville 229 34 84 26:15.5 8:28/M
9 Alexis Reyes Brownsville 140 32 88 26:28.3 8:32/M
10 Sergio Sandoval 389 34 91 26:40.5 8:36/M
11 Visente Esquivel 333 33 103 27:03.8 8:44/M
12 Roberto Castillo SPI 17 30 144 29:29.5 9:31/M
13 Art Martinez 341 30 158 30:21.2 9:47/M
14 Luis Estrella 343 30 193 32:45.9 10:34/M
DQ Hector Gandara 514 32 DQ  
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elesio Cantu 336 37 13 19:48.5 6:23/M
2 Jose F. Cedillo Brownsville 197 39 15 20:13.5 6:31/M
3 Ernesto Sanchez 325 38 41 22:52.2 7:23/M
4 Aaron Arevalo Brownsville 213 37 72 25:13.3 8:08/M
5 Santos Botello La Feria 254 38 102 27:01.2 8:43/M
6 Sammy Martinez 516 35 107 27:13.2 8:47/M
7 Esteban Saucedo 402 37 137 28:44.0 9:16/M
8 Efrain Zamora Brownsville 119 37 164 30:46.9 9:55/M
9 Enrique Cruz Brownsville 223 38 192 32:45.4 10:34/M
10 Michael Motyl Brownsville 279 37 194 32:50.6 10:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yi-Lin Chao 307 41 10 19:02.2 6:08/M
2 Rolando Padilla 337 43 22 21:01.5 6:47/M
3 Joe J. Dominguez Brownsville 258 41 54 23:47.9 7:40/M
4 Jose Caballero 300 42 71 25:09.1 8:07/M
5 Tony Rivera Brownsville 167 43 74 25:27.6 8:13/M
6 Javier Aragus Brownsville 163 41 83 26:14.4 8:28/M
7 Andrew Garza 388 42 93 26:46.4 8:38/M
8 Lorenzo Botello San Benito 280 40 100 26:55.8 8:41/M
9 Jesse Ramos Brownsville 215 44 105 27:11.7 8:46/M
10 Hector Diaz Harlingen 160 41 115 27:43.4 8:56/M
11 Carlos Pena Brownsville 45 43 169 31:03.6 10:01/M
12 Ramon Arrendondo 371 40 203 33:56.5 10:57/M
13 Frank Gomez Brownsville 176 43 204 34:17.8 11:04/M
14 John Slovak 340 40 240 38:21.4 12:22/M
15 Carlos Ramos Brownsville 156 42 273 48:08.1 15:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martin Martinez Brownsville 201 49 16 20:17.1 6:33/M
2 Ram Trevino 321 46 17 20:36.5 6:39/M
3 Luis Salas 308 49 21 21:00.0 6:46/M
4 Jose Aguillar 392 49 42 22:54.4 7:23/M
5 Miguel Chapa 409 45 68 24:53.6 8:02/M
6 Gerardo Rangel 314 45 166 30:49.9 9:56/M
7 Edgar Lopez Brownsville 46 45 170 31:03.6 10:01/M
8 Steven Hoard 318 47 172 31:09.0 10:03/M
9 Adrian Andre Brownsville 148 45 213 35:08.6 11:20/M
10 David Schaefer Brownsville 6 47 235 37:35.6 12:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Young Olmito 186 52 96 26:51.8 8:40/M
2 Sergio Guerra 353 53 120 27:53.7 9:00/M
3 Michael Hobaugh Brownsville 252 52 135 28:37.4 9:14/M
4 Sergio Mendoza 303 52 142 29:18.3 9:27/M
5 Jose A. Rodriguez Brownsville 274 53 151 29:53.0 9:38/M
6 Dan Cantu 366 54 162 30:30.8 9:50/M
7 Celeste Canant 352 52 167 30:57.3 9:59/M
DQ Jose Guajardo 403 50 DQ 0:04.5 0:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose Guillen 357 58 36 22:36.3 7:17/M
2 Steve Lucero SPI 203 56 48 23:24.9 7:33/M
3 Sergio Escobedo 338 57 49 23:28.0 7:34/M
4 Jaime Rios Brownsville 182 57 60 24:15.5 7:49/M
5 David Ramos 390 56 125 28:00.3 9:02/M
6 Israel Villarreal San Benito 161 55 145 29:34.4 9:32/M
7 Michael Jones Brownsville 293 55 197 32:59.9 10:38/M
8 Keith Unles 312 57 220 35:52.5 11:34/M
9 Paul Lenz Brownsville 22 58 233 37:33.7 12:07/M
10 Leandro Garcia Brownsville 41 58 250 39:40.9 12:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Enrique Esquivel Olmito 44 60 101 26:59.9 8:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Enrique Pena 350 66 57 24:02.6 7:45/M
2 Rick Johnson 364 69 58 24:09.3 7:47/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Heit Brownsville 283 72 251 39:48.5 12:50/M
2 Florian Borowski Michigan 43 74 283 1:00:02.7 19:22/M