Meet of Champions 2016

September 24, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Elite Race

Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:38:42.8 Ave Time:19:44.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

693

Brianna Robles

 

1

1

18:47.8

18:47.8

0:00.0

2

695

Bailey Villalon

 

2

3

19:19.7

38:07.5

0:31.9

3

691

Priscilla Flores

 

3

6

19:34.8

57:42.4

0:47.0

4

694

Oma Sanchez

 

8

14

19:59.1

1:17:41.5

1:11.3

5

692

Yoko Gomez

 

32

46

21:01.2

1:38:42.8

2:13.4

6

655

Karla Chapa

 

(46)

(92)

21:35.9

2:00:18.7

2:48.1

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:44:21.4 Ave Time:20:52.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1779

Yanelly Garza

 

10

10

20:02.9

20:02.9

0:00.0

2

1782

Ana Hernandez

 

17

27

20:34.3

40:37.2

0:31.4

3

1777

Nydia De la Garza

 

34

61

21:03.6

1:01:40.9

1:00.7

4

1783

Maria Varela

 

35

96

21:04.6

1:22:45.5

1:01.7

5

1780

Arianna Gomez

 

45

141

21:35.8

1:44:21.4

1:32.9

6

1778

Brianna Garcia

 

(53)

(194)

21:45.1

2:06:06.5

1:42.2

 
Team - PSJA Memorial HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:45:11.7 Ave Time:21:02.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1281

Elisabeth Freidinger

 

13

13

20:07.4

20:07.4

0:00.0

2

1279

Samantha Chavez

 

28

41

20:56.5

41:03.9

0:49.0

3

1283

Stephanie Martinez 1

 

37

78

21:22.2

1:02:26.2

1:14.8

4

1282

Aileen Garcia

 

38

116

21:22.6

1:23:48.8

1:15.2

5

1280

Monique De Leon

 

39

155

21:22.8

1:45:11.7

1:15.3

6

1285

Violet Torres

 

(55)

(210)

21:49.7

2:07:01.4

1:42.3

7

1284

Kasandra Rodriguez

 

(56)

(266)

21:49.8

2:28:51.2

1:42.3

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:45:44.4 Ave Time:21:08.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

322

Vianney Sanchez

 

4

4

19:48.3

19:48.3

0:00.0

2

308

Angelica Noyola

 

23

27

20:52.9

40:41.2

1:04.6

3

320

Alexis Medina

 

24

51

20:53.5

1:01:34.8

1:05.2

4

321

Marisol Ortiz

 

63

114

22:04.7

1:23:39.5

2:16.3

5

323

Shania Vasquez

 

64

178

22:04.8

1:45:44.4

2:16.5

6

319

Melodee Marroquin

 

(84)

(262)

22:43.4

2:08:27.8

2:55.1

7

318

Adriana Cruz

 

(88)

(350)

22:44.9

2:31:12.7

2:56.5

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:45:51.8 Ave Time:21:10.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

Samantha Rivera

 

15

15

20:22.2

20:22.2

0:00.0

2

1344

Daniela Solis

 

21

36

20:48.5

41:10.7

0:26.3

3

1345

Esther Vargas

 

29

65

20:58.3

1:02:09.1

0:36.1

4

1346

Jackie Villasenor

 

33

98

21:03.4

1:23:12.6

0:41.1

5

1340

Tiffany Borrego

 

82

180

22:39.2

1:45:51.8

2:16.9

6

1342

Maritssa Quintanilla

 

(115)

(295)

24:45.9

2:10:37.8

4:23.7

7

1341

Maritza Capuchino

 

(116)

(411)

24:54.2

2:35:32.1

4:32.0

 
Team - San Benito HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:46:10.1 Ave Time:21:14.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1728

Lauren Rodriguez

 

14

14

20:17.7

20:17.7

0:00.0

2

1725

Monica Hernandez

 

19

33

20:41.6

40:59.4

0:23.9

3

1726

Alexandra Luna

 

41

74

21:25.5

1:02:24.9

1:07.7

4

1724

Mckayla Guerra

 

44

118

21:34.7

1:23:59.7

1:17.0

5

1729

Angie Valle

 

69

187

22:10.4

1:46:10.1

1:52.6

6

1727

Clarissa Montoya

 

(97)

(284)

23:05.5

2:09:15.7

2:47.8

 
Team - Mission Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.4 Ave Time:21:38.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1070

Maria Gonzalez

 

27

27

20:55.7

20:55.7

0:00.0

2

1073

Nyla Vela

 

42

69

21:26.3

42:22.1

0:30.5

3

1069

Charlise De la garza

 

54

123

21:49.0

1:04:11.1

0:53.2

4

1071

Abby Tijerina

 

57

180

21:53.7

1:26:04.9

0:58.0

5

1072

Alexis Trevino

 

66

246

22:07.5

1:48:12.4

1:11.7

6

1068

Guadalupe Cruz

 

(76)

(322)

22:17.8

2:10:30.3

1:22.0

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.1 Ave Time:21:38.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1906

Tessie Garcia

 

26

26

20:55.5

20:55.5

0:00.0

2

1907

Danielle Garza

 

30

56

20:59.0

41:54.6

0:03.5

3

1910

Joyce Solanzo

 

43

99

21:30.0

1:03:24.6

0:34.5

4

1909

April Rosales

 

62

161

22:03.5

1:25:28.2

1:08.0

5

1908

Samantha Guajardo

 

85

246

22:43.9

1:48:12.1

1:48.3

6

1905

Angela Arredondo

 

(87)

(333)

22:44.3

2:10:56.4

1:48.7

7

1898

Samantha Salazar

 

(101)

(434)

23:20.6

2:34:17.0

2:25.1

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.3 Ave Time:21:38.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

30

Cecilia Tellez

 

16

16

20:28.5

20:28.5

0:00.0

2

29

Nadia Sifuentes

 

51

67

21:42.2

42:10.8

1:13.7

3

25

Estephania Aviles

 

58

125

21:54.0

1:04:04.9

1:25.4

4

31

Kimberly Trujillo

 

60

185

21:59.8

1:26:04.7

1:31.2

5

26

Chelsea Barrera

 

65

250

22:06.6

1:48:11.3

1:38.0

6

27

Hilary Pina

 

(75)

(325)

22:17.0

2:10:28.4

1:48.4

7

28

Scarlett Salazar

 

(81)

(406)

22:38.0

2:33:06.4

2:09.4

 
Team - McAlllen HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:48:30.5 Ave Time:21:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

789

Natalie Romo

 

25

25

20:55.2

20:55.2

0:00.0

2

787

Paulina Maldonado

 

40

65

21:24.7

42:19.9

0:29.5

3

784

Leighana Duque

 

52

117

21:44.3

1:04:04.3

0:49.1

4

785

Cariana Guerra

 

70

187

22:12.3

1:26:16.7

1:17.1

5

788

Alieda Rodriguez

 

72

259

22:13.8

1:48:30.5

1:18.6

6

786

Hannah Kelly

 

(77)

(336)

22:18.9

2:10:49.5

1:23.7

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:47:49.6 Ave Time:21:33.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1847

Gloria Martinez

 

5

5

19:53.9

19:53.9

0:00.0

2

1846

Aaliyah Garza

 

7

12

19:56.1

39:50.1

0:02.2

3

1848

Savannah Mendez

 

59

71

21:59.1

1:01:49.2

2:05.2

4

1849

Cassandra Rivera

 

89

160

22:49.5

1:24:38.8

2:55.6

5

1845

Jordyn Cid

 

99

259

23:10.7

1:47:49.6

3:16.8

6

1843

Eleanor Arndt

 

(106)

(365)

23:46.7

2:11:36.3

3:52.8

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:48:39.9 Ave Time:21:43.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1026

Valeria Diaz

 

22

22

20:49.7

20:49.7

0:00.0

2

1027

Samantha Guerrero

 

31

53

20:59.4

41:49.2

0:09.7

3

1029

Deliah Vega

 

49

102

21:40.3

1:03:29.6

0:50.5

4

1025

Iliana Cantu

 

74

176

22:15.7

1:25:45.4

1:26.0

5

1028

Sofia Guevera

 

92

268

22:54.5

1:48:39.9

2:04.7

 
Team - Harlingen South HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:49:09.5 Ave Time:21:49.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Mya Price

 

20

20

20:47.6

20:47.6

0:00.0

2

543

Genesis Cruz

 

36

56

21:18.0

42:05.7

0:30.4

3

546

Kayla Rodgers

 

61

117

22:00.2

1:04:06.0

1:12.6

4

542

Myra Cano

 

78

195

22:19.5

1:26:25.5

1:31.8

5

544

Alaina Gaytan

 

86

281

22:44.0

1:49:09.5

1:56.3

6

547

Lindsay Zamorano

 

(93)

(374)

22:55.3

2:12:04.9

2:07.7

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:49:45.9 Ave Time:21:57.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

456

Dylann Guerra

 

9

9

20:00.9

20:00.9

0:00.0

2

459

Liliana Perez

 

11

20

20:03.9

40:04.9

0:02.9

3

460

Cristina Young

 

96

116

23:03.5

1:03:08.5

3:02.5

4

457

Lynnette Lopez

 

100

216

23:16.7

1:26:25.2

3:15.7

5

455

Sabrina DeLa Rosa

 

102

318

23:20.6

1:49:45.9

3:19.6

6

454

Tatiana Briones

 

(109)

(427)

24:07.8

2:13:53.7

4:06.8

7

427

Angelisa Diaz

 

(120)

(547)

25:55.4

2:39:49.1

5:54.4

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:51:39.5 Ave Time:22:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

355

Mayra Bernando

 

6

6

19:54.3

19:54.3

0:00.0

2

356

Teresa Castillo

 

18

24

20:39.1

40:33.5

0:44.7

3

357

Charlene Garcia

 

95

119

23:02.9

1:03:36.5

3:08.6

4

360

Karina Pardo

 

104

223

23:39.8

1:27:16.3

3:45.4

5

359

Dayan Lozano

 

113

336

24:23.2

1:51:39.5

4:28.8

6

361

Esmeralda Rangel

 

(119)

(455)

25:42.7

2:17:22.3

5:48.4

7

368

Alyssa Saaverdra

 

(122)

(577)

26:19.2

2:43:41.6

6:24.8

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:50:46.9 Ave Time:22:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

734

Brenda Garcia

 

48

48

21:38.7

21:38.7

0:00.0

2

737

Clarissa Tellez

 

50

98

21:42.0

43:20.7

0:03.2

3

735

Cynthia Gonzalez

 

71

169

22:13.5

1:05:34.3

0:34.7

4

738

Victoria Vital

 

73

242

22:15.6

1:27:49.9

0:36.9

5

732

Kassidi Arellano

 

94

336

22:56.9

1:50:46.9

1:18.2

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 1:52:31.8 Ave Time:22:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Clarissa Gonzalez

 

47

47

21:37.3

21:37.3

0:00.0

2

519

Chelsea Rodriguez

 

67

114

22:07.6

43:44.9

0:30.3

3

517

Lauren Macias

 

79

193

22:31.5

1:06:16.4

0:54.2

4

516

Angelique Lara

 

83

276

22:40.5

1:28:56.9

1:03.1

5

518

Jacqueline Medina

 

103

379

23:34.9

1:52:31.8

1:57.5

6

514

Joy Garcia

 

(118)

(497)

25:14.5

2:17:46.4

3:37.2

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:56:14.3 Ave Time:23:14.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Miranda Gaytan

 

68

68

22:09.5

22:09.5

0:00.0

2

402

Jannette Carranza

 

80

148

22:34.8

44:44.4

0:25.2

3

405

Angela Nuno Gutierrez

 

91

239

22:53.8

1:07:38.2

0:44.2

4

408

Mariana Torres

 

110

349

24:08.2

1:31:46.4

1:58.6

5

404

Pamela Hernandez

 

114

463

24:27.8

1:56:14.3

2:18.2

 
Team - Progreso HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 2:00:51.7 Ave Time:24:10.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1222

Lizbett Rivera

 

12

12

20:04.1

20:04.1

0:00.0

2

1223

Julissa Torres

 

108

120

24:05.5

44:09.6

4:01.4

3

1218

Brittany Alvarado

 

111

231

24:09.1

1:08:18.8

4:05.0

4

1217

Sydney Alaniz

 

121

352

26:13.6

1:34:32.4

6:09.5

5

1220

Nallely Marquez

 

123

475

26:19.2

2:00:51.7

6:15.1

6

1219

Ashley 1 Hernandez

 

(124)

(599)

26:32.4

2:27:24.2

6:28.3

7

1221

Marlin Medrano

 

(125)

(724)

28:08.9

2:55:33.1

8:04.8

 
Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 512 Team Score (times): 1:57:48.6 Ave Time:23:33.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Paola Villarreal

 

90

90

22:51.2

22:51.2

0:00.0

2

147

Lizbeth Aguillon

 

98

188

23:07.8

45:59.1

0:16.5

3

150

Stephanie Ray

 

105

293

23:42.7

1:09:41.9

0:51.5

4

151

Carolina Villalpando

 

107

400

23:57.1

1:33:39.1

1:05.8

5

149

Natalia Ramirez

 

112

512

24:09.5

1:57:48.6

1:18.3

6

152

Claudia Villarreal

 

(117)

(629)

25:14.5

2:23:03.2

2:23.2

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Andrea De La Rosa

 

Less Than 5

 

18:25.5

18:25.5

0:00.0

2

118

Jennifer Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

20:08.1

38:33.7

1:42.6

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

281

Kelly Aguinaga

 

Less Than 5

 

19:22.3

19:22.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Edinburg Idea Quest College Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

379

Valery Tobias

 

Less Than 5

 

21:11.4

21:11.4

0:00.0

 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

832

Samantha Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

19:45.2

19:45.2

0:00.0

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1150

Anna Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

20:11.2

20:11.2

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Varsity/6A/5A

 
 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:47:05.6 Ave Time:21:25.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

946

Jazmine Sustaita

 

3

3

20:52.0

20:52.0

0:00.0

2

943

Valerie Flores

 

4

7

20:58.2

41:50.2

0:06.2

3

942

Michelle Flores

 

12

19

21:40.7

1:03:31.0

0:48.7

4

941

Leila Arriola

 

13

32

21:42.1

1:25:13.2

0:50.1

5

947

Layla Trevino

 

16

48

21:52.4

1:47:05.6

1:00.4

6

945

Victoria Rodriguez

 

(41)

(89)

23:13.0

2:10:18.7

2:21.0

7

944

Ariana Reta

 

(68)

(157)

25:15.3

2:35:34.0

4:23.3

 
Team - Pharr Valley View HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:49:29.1 Ave Time:21:53.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1104

Giovanna Ventura

 

6

6

21:05.0

21:05.0

0:00.0

2

1099

Nicole De La Garza

 

7

13

21:33.1

42:38.2

0:28.1

3

1098

Ashley Arteaga

 

8

21

21:36.2

1:04:14.4

0:31.1

4

1103

Analy Ramirez

 

23

44

22:21.9

1:26:36.3

1:16.8

5

1100

Emely Dennet

 

35

79

22:52.7

1:49:29.1

1:47.6

6

1101

Lizbeth Garcia

 

(51)

(130)

23:42.8

2:13:11.9

2:37.8

7

1102

Rosy Mata

 

(80)

(210)

26:19.2

2:39:31.2

5:14.2

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.4 Ave Time:21:57.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

272

Leslie Alvarado

 

2

2

20:47.3

20:47.3

0:00.0

2

275

Haley Villalpando

 

5

7

20:58.3

41:45.6

0:10.9

3

271

Ashley Alvarado

 

14

21

21:49.5

1:03:35.2

1:02.2

4

274

Marisol Segovia

 

36

57

23:04.5

1:26:39.8

2:17.2

5

255

Melanie A. Cordero

 

39

96

23:08.5

1:49:48.4

2:21.2

6

273

Amanda Luna

 

(42)

(138)

23:16.1

2:13:04.6

2:28.8

 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:52:25.4 Ave Time:22:29.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

819

Yasmin Gonzales

 

10

10

21:38.6

21:38.6

0:00.0

2

820

Georgena Hernandez Balleza

 

24

34

22:24.8

44:03.5

0:46.1

3

824

Katie Slusher

 

26

60

22:32.7

1:06:36.3

0:54.0

4

823

Araceli Ramirez

 

30

90

22:42.9

1:29:19.2

1:04.2

5

818

Alyssa Correa

 

38

128

23:06.1

1:52:25.4

1:27.4

6

821

Holly Jenkinson

 

(50)

(178)

23:38.4

2:16:03.8

1:59.7

7

822

Alejandra Medina

 

(53)

(231)

23:45.6

2:39:49.5

2:07.0

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:52:45.1 Ave Time:22:33.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

235

Jennifer Chacon

 

1

1

20:38.4

20:38.4

0:00.0

2

239

Griselda Juarez

 

19

20

22:09.1

42:47.6

1:30.7

3

236

Keli Contreras

 

25

45

22:29.9

1:05:17.5

1:51.5

4

238

Aylin Huerta

 

40

85

23:11.1

1:28:28.7

2:32.7

5

237

Roxanne Galvan

 

60

145

24:16.3

1:52:45.1

3:37.9

6

240

Yuri Rodriguez

 

(72)

(217)

25:35.7

2:18:20.8

4:57.2

 
Team - Rio Grande HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:54:47.9 Ave Time:22:57.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1428

Brianna Gonzalez

 

9

9

21:36.9

21:36.9

0:00.0

2

1427

Sabrina Garza

 

11

20

21:39.5

43:16.4

0:02.6

3

1431

Darielly Ochoa

 

21

41

22:16.2

1:05:32.7

0:39.3

4

1434

Angela Rodriguez

 

61

102

24:30.7

1:30:03.5

2:53.8

5

1425

Berlin Barrera

 

64

166

24:44.4

1:54:47.9

3:07.5

6

1433

Josie Reyna

 

(76)

(242)

26:06.0

2:20:54.0

4:29.1

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:55:19.0 Ave Time:23:03.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

633

Annette Acosta

 

15

15

21:50.8

21:50.8

0:00.0

2

639

Alexandra Williams

 

22

37

22:17.7

44:08.5

0:26.9

3

634

Christina Alaniz

 

33

70

22:51.2

1:06:59.7

1:00.4

4

635

Jacqueline Ramirez

 

34

104

22:52.1

1:29:51.8

1:01.2

5

637

Rosario Ramirez

 

70

174

25:27.2

1:55:19.0

3:36.4

6

638

Dominique Rodriguez

 

(73)

(247)

25:39.6

2:20:58.6

3:48.8

7

636

Lesly Ramirez

 

(75)

(322)

25:46.8

2:46:45.5

3:56.0

 
Team - PSJA Southwest HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:55:37.1 Ave Time:23:07.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1399

Rebecca Caro

 

17

17

21:53.9

21:53.9

0:00.0

2

1398

Monica Bustillos

 

28

45

22:38.1

44:32.1

0:44.1

3

1400

Jaydee Guillen

 

37

82

23:05.7

1:07:37.8

1:11.7

4

1403

Alondra Velasquez

 

55

137

23:51.5

1:31:29.3

1:57.5

5

1404

Annalysa Villarreal

 

58

195

24:07.7

1:55:37.1

2:13.7

6

1402

Desiree Trejo

 

(65)

(260)

24:55.3

2:20:32.4

3:01.4

7

1401

Maria Pro

 

(66)

(326)

25:08.1

2:45:40.6

3:14.1

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:55:42.2 Ave Time:23:08.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

187

Karen Lopez

 

20

20

22:09.8

22:09.8

0:00.0

2

188

Yvonne Sanchez

 

31

51

22:47.2

44:57.0

0:37.4

3

189

Savanna Tamez

 

43

94

23:17.7

1:08:14.8

1:07.9

4

190

Celinda Yanez

 

47

141

23:34.8

1:31:49.6

1:25.0

5

186

Crystal Cardenas

 

56

197

23:52.6

1:55:42.2

1:42.7

6

191

Sarah Ysaguirre

 

(67)

(264)

25:14.8

2:20:57.1

3:05.0

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:56:21.9 Ave Time:23:16.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

304

Yaharia Echavarria

 

27

27

22:37.6

22:37.6

0:00.0

2

302

Laura Alvarado

 

29

56

22:39.7

45:17.3

0:02.0

3

307

Adriana Montemayor

 

45

101

23:31.6

1:08:49.0

0:54.0

4

303

Maria Cortez

 

48

149

23:35.2

1:32:24.2

0:57.5

5

311

Klarissa Salinas

 

57

206

23:57.6

1:56:21.9

1:20.0

6

305

Bianca Garcia

 

(63)

(269)

24:34.8

2:20:56.8

1:57.2

7

310

Leena Rodriguez

 

(84)

(353)

27:48.1

2:48:44.9

5:10.4

8

309

Charlene Rawlings

 

(85)

(438)

29:50.0

3:18:35.0

7:12.4

 
Team - McAlllen HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:56:28.0 Ave Time:23:17.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

774

Jadyn Getz

 

18

18

22:02.1

22:02.1

0:00.0

2

777

Danielle Renraud

 

44

62

23:25.6

45:27.8

1:23.5

3

783

Sarah Cantu

 

46

108

23:33.9

1:09:01.7

1:31.8

4

779

Adrianna Valencia

 

49

157

23:37.7

1:32:39.4

1:35.6

5

775

ANAYELLIE Gonzalez

 

54

211

23:48.5

1:56:28.0

1:46.3

6

778

Carolina Suarez

 

(59)

(270)

24:15.6

2:20:43.6

2:13.5

7

776

Ariana Juarez

 

(69)

(339)

25:24.7

2:46:08.3

3:22.6

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 2:05:15.5 Ave Time:25:03.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1142

Xitlally Tabarez

 

32

32

22:47.7

22:47.7

0:00.0

2

1140

Vanessa Sanchez

 

62

94

24:34.2

47:22.0

1:46.4

3

1139

Rhianna Richie

 

71

165

25:28.9

1:12:50.9

2:41.1

4

1138

Loryanne Ramos

 

77

242

26:06.6

1:38:57.6

3:18.9

5

1141

Anissa Suarez

 

79

321

26:17.9

2:05:15.5

3:30.1

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 2:08:43.8 Ave Time:25:44.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Emily Castro

 

52

52

23:43.7

23:43.7

0:00.0

2

107

Dominique Perales

 

74

126

25:44.8

49:28.6

2:01.1

3

101

Korinna Errisuriz

 

78

204

26:12.7

1:15:41.4

2:28.9

4

105

Julissa Hernandez

 

81

285

26:30.5

1:42:12.0

2:46.7

5

103

Myrka Guevara

 

82

367

26:31.8

2:08:43.8

2:48.0

6

104

Joanna Hernandez

 

(83)

(450)

27:08.9

2:35:52.8

3:25.2

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

71

Megan Villelda

 

Less Than 5

 

22:58.4

22:58.4

0:00.0

2

69

Michelle Reyes

 

Less Than 5

 

23:02.8

46:01.3

0:04.4

3

70

Arely Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:58.5

1:10:59.8

2:00.1

4

68

Jillianeey Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

25:06.5

1:36:06.3

2:08.0

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Kathryn Truitt

 

Less Than 5

 

25:40.5

25:40.5

0:00.0

2

425

Megan Cantu

 

Less Than 5

 

25:46.0

51:26.6

0:05.5

3

426

Lizette Cardenas

 

Less Than 5

 

26:18.1

1:17:44.7

0:37.6

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

717

Marcela Cortez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:33.4

24:33.4

0:00.0

2

718

Janna Korab

 

Less Than 5

 

24:43.8

49:17.2

0:10.4

3

719

Vanessa Puig

 

Less Than 5

 

25:45.7

1:15:03.0

1:12.3

4

720

Aubree Ramos

 

Less Than 5

 

25:47.1

1:40:50.1

1:13.7

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

868

Janie Delgado

 

Less Than 5

 

23:21.8

23:21.8

0:00.0

2

871

Jewel Palomo

 

Less Than 5

 

24:23.5

47:45.4

1:01.7

3

869

Ale Fernandez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:59.2

1:12:44.7

1:37.3

4

870

Melida Flores

 

Less Than 5

 

25:10.8

1:37:55.5

1:48.9

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

907

Samantha Belcher

 

Less Than 5

 

22:04.1

22:04.1

0:00.0

2

910

Kimberly Gomez

 

Less Than 5

 

23:39.5

45:43.7

1:35.4

3

911

Natalie Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

23:54.0

1:09:37.7

1:49.9

4

912

Bryanna Moya

 

Less Than 5

 

25:31.8

1:35:09.5

3:27.6

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1017

Fernanda Barrera

 

Less Than 5

 

22:34.3

22:34.3

0:00.0

2

1018

Andrea Gallardo

 

Less Than 5

 

22:44.3

45:18.7

0:09.9

3

1022

Damaris Mendoza

 

Less Than 5

 

23:09.1

1:08:27.8

0:34.7

4

1021

Nicole Hinojosa

 

Less Than 5

 

24:10.1

1:32:37.9

1:35.7

 
Team - Rio Grande City Grulla HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1475

Kaylyn De La Rosa

 

Less Than 5

 

20:41.0

20:41.0

0:00.0

2

1476

Cristina Vela

 

Less Than 5

 

21:57.8

42:38.9

1:16.8

3

1477

Carolyn Villarreal

 

Less Than 5

 

22:23.0

1:05:01.9

1:42.0

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1703

Dalinda Canales

 

Less Than 5

 

25:05.2

25:05.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1840

Natalie Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

22:37.0

22:37.0

0:00.0

2

1841

Kirstin Padilla

 

Less Than 5

 

23:42.7

46:19.7

1:05.7

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1950

Samantha Casanova

 

Less Than 5

 

22:12.8

22:12.8

0:00.0

2

1949

Paola Argueta

 

Less Than 5

 

28:15.8

50:28.6

6:02.9

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV/4A/3A/ 2A/1A/Private

 
 
Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:09:16.0 Ave Time:13:51.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Brittany Cano

 

6

6

13:31.5

13:31.5

0:00.0

2

651

Brianna Cano

 

8

14

13:32.3

27:03.8

0:00.7

3

653

Luisa Cantu

 

10

24

13:42.3

40:46.2

0:10.8

4

660

Yareidi Vasquez

 

12

36

13:47.7

54:34.0

0:16.2

5

657

Jimena Fuentes

 

31

67

14:41.9

1:09:16.0

1:10.4

6

661

Brianna Yerna

 

(62)

(129)

15:33.7

1:24:49.7

2:02.1

7

659

Karina Vasquez

 

(76)

(205)

16:04.3

1:40:54.0

2:32.7

8

650

Gabriela Benitez

 

(86)

(291)

16:19.1

1:57:13.1

2:47.6

9

656

Jimena Cuadros

 

(106)

(397)

16:48.4

2:14:01.6

3:16.9

10

654

Jania Cardenas

 

(146)

(543)

18:26.3

2:32:27.9

4:54.7

 
Team - Rio Grande City Grulla HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:10:03.5 Ave Time:14:00.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1451

Chelsey Castillo

 

3

3

13:16.1

13:16.1

0:00.0

2

1454

Denise Rodriguez

 

9

12

13:37.1

26:53.3

0:21.0

3

1453

Marlynn Pompa Gutierrez

 

15

27

14:03.7

40:57.0

0:47.6

4

1455

Samantha Salinas

 

17

44

14:05.6

55:02.7

0:49.5

5

1452

Valerie Guetierrez

 

40

84

15:00.7

1:10:03.5

1:44.6

6

1450

Carolina Alamillo

 

(53)

(137)

15:20.2

1:25:23.7

2:04.0

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:12:07.9 Ave Time:14:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1311

Gisela Flores

 

4

4

13:20.6

13:20.6

0:00.0

2

1304

Susana Alvarez

 

24

28

14:28.7

27:49.4

1:08.1

3

1306

Tatiana Borrego

 

29

57

14:38.0

42:27.5

1:17.4

4

1310

Evelyn Elizondo

 

30

87

14:39.6

57:07.1

1:18.9

5

1315

Alyssa Luna

 

41

128

15:00.8

1:12:07.9

1:40.2

6

1314

Nancy Ibarra

 

(47)

(175)

15:10.8

1:27:18.7

1:50.1

7

1320

Alina Rodriguez

 

(54)

(229)

15:21.9

1:42:40.7

2:01.2

8

1316

Sulemma Martinez

 

(94)

(323)

16:34.0

1:59:14.8

3:13.4

9

1318

Jaqueline Perez

 

(138)

(461)

18:04.7

2:17:19.5

4:44.0

10

1308

Jaclyn Calderon

 

(148)

(609)

18:34.1

2:35:53.6

5:13.4

11

1307

Samantha Bracamontez

 

More Than 10

 

19:21.6

2:55:15.2

6:01.0

12

1319

Gabriela Reyes

 

More Than 10

 

19:51.5

3:15:06.8

6:30.8

13

1309

Leesandra Casas

 

More Than 10

 

20:54.0

3:36:00.8

7:33.4

14

1305

Destiny Bernal

 

More Than 10

 

22:07.1

3:58:08.0

8:46.4

 
Team - Rio Hondo HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:11:18.0 Ave Time:14:15.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1483

Jasmine Rangel

 

1

1

12:43.3

12:43.3

0:00.0

2

1478

Jazaline Ayala

 

2

3

12:59.6

25:43.0

0:16.3

3

1479

Neftali Estrada

 

20

23

14:08.5

39:51.5

1:25.2

4

1480

Haleen Flores

 

46

69

15:10.6

55:02.2

2:27.3

5

1482

Melanie Loredo

 

83

152

16:15.8

1:11:18.0

3:32.5

 
Team - St. Joseph Academy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:13:49.3 Ave Time:14:45.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1812

Gabriela Garza

 

16

16

14:05.6

14:05.6

0:00.0

2

1814

Carolina Gomez

 

18

34

14:05.7

28:11.4

0:00.1

3

1809

Carolina Del Pozo

 

33

67

14:47.9

42:59.3

0:42.2

4

1811

Tania Garcia

 

45

112

15:09.3

58:08.6

1:03.7

5

1815

Melissa Torteya

 

66

178

15:40.6

1:13:49.3

1:35.0

6

1813

Macarena Garza

 

(68)

(246)

15:52.3

1:29:41.7

1:46.6

7

1808

Cecilia De La Garza

 

(87)

(333)

16:19.4

1:46:01.1

2:13.7

8

1810

Sophia Douglas

 

(97)

(430)

16:36.6

2:02:37.7

2:30.9

 
Team - Hidalgo Early College HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:14:03.3 Ave Time:14:48.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

570

Alejandra Gonzalez

 

7

7

13:32.1

13:32.1

0:00.0

2

573

Mariel Vazquez

 

25

32

14:33.4

28:05.6

1:01.3

3

572

Savannah Sanchez

 

26

58

14:35.6

42:41.3

1:03.4

4

562

Alexis Arjona

 

39

97

14:59.4

57:40.7

1:27.2

5

571

Linda Perez

 

90

187

16:22.5

1:14:03.3

2:50.3

6

569

Yalitza Garcia

 

(155)

(342)

19:25.1

1:33:28.4

5:52.9

 
Team - Port Isabel HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:13:47.3 Ave Time:14:45.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1168

Susana Torres

 

5

5

13:24.1

13:24.1

0:00.0

2

1166

Gabriela Torres

 

21

26

14:09.6

27:33.8

0:45.4

3

1163

Melisa Lopez

 

27

53

14:36.0

42:09.8

1:11.8

4

1164

Jeniffer Martinez

 

63

116

15:35.5

57:45.4

2:11.3

5

1160

Teodora Cabanas

 

73

189

16:01.9

1:13:47.3

2:37.7

6

1165

Ashley Otero

 

(159)

(348)

20:42.3

1:34:29.6

7:18.1

 
Team - Santa Rosa HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:15:30.1 Ave Time:15:06.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1734

Desiree Guerra

 

11

11

13:43.3

13:43.3

0:00.0

2

1736

Kamryn Lara

 

28

39

14:36.3

28:19.6

0:52.9

3

1731

Norma Fernandez

 

42

81

15:02.7

43:22.4

1:19.4

4

1732

Faviana Gomez

 

72

153

16:00.5

59:23.0

2:17.2

5

1730

Corinthia Aranda

 

77

230

16:07.1

1:15:30.1

2:23.8

6

1733

Makayla Gonzales

 

(100)

(330)

16:41.1

1:32:11.3

2:57.8

7

1738

Isabel Saldivar

 

(108)

(438)

16:55.2

1:49:06.6

3:11.9

8

1735

Misty Hernandez

 

(117)

(555)

17:10.4

2:06:17.0

3:27.1

9

1737

Skyler Ruiz

 

(149)

(704)

18:35.0

2:24:52.0

4:51.6

 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:16:12.9 Ave Time:15:14.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1749

Jocelyn Galloso

 

19

19

14:06.3

14:06.3

0:00.0

2

1754

Andrea Valdez

 

49

68

15:11.7

29:18.0

1:05.3

3

1748

Mia Castillo

 

57

125

15:23.7

44:41.8

1:17.3

4

1753

Eryssa Quintanilla

 

60

185

15:29.1

1:00:10.9

1:22.7

5

1751

Lauren Garza

 

74

259

16:02.0

1:16:12.9

1:55.6

6

1750

Alejandra Galvan

 

(128)

(387)

17:32.5

1:33:45.4

3:26.1

 
Team - McAlllen HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:16:49.4 Ave Time:15:21.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

750

Isabella Garcia

 

14

14

14:01.1

14:01.1

0:00.0

2

748

Ashlynne Delias

 

23

37

14:18.6

28:19.8

0:17.5

3

753

Naila Rodriguez

 

32

69

14:45.7

43:05.5

0:44.6

4

752

Daniela Plata

 

103

172

16:44.9

59:50.4

2:43.7

5

749

Sabrina Espinosa

 

112

284

16:58.9

1:16:49.4

2:57.8

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:19:21.5 Ave Time:15:52.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

919

Illiana Alvarado

 

43

43

15:05.0

15:05.0

0:00.0

2

925

Vanessa Nieto

 

69

112

15:54.0

30:59.1

0:49.0

3

921

Yesenia Conde

 

71

183

15:59.3

46:58.4

0:54.3

4

927

Daniela Reta

 

78

261

16:09.5

1:03:07.9

1:04.4

5

923

Mary Carmen Gonzalez

 

80

341

16:13.5

1:19:21.5

1:08.5

6

922

Monica Duarte

 

(84)

(425)

16:18.2

1:35:39.7

1:13.1

7

929

Kayla Sanchez

 

(102)

(527)

16:44.4

1:52:24.1

1:39.3

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:19:14.4 Ave Time:15:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

988

Natalia Torres

 

38

38

14:58.9

14:58.9

0:00.0

2

982

Odett Meza

 

55

93

15:22.2

30:21.2

0:23.3

3

987

Macie Saenz

 

79

172

16:13.2

46:34.4

1:14.3

4

986

Silke Rivero

 

81

253

16:14.0

1:02:48.5

1:15.1

5

974

Frida Hernandez

 

91

344

16:25.8

1:19:14.4

1:26.9

6

977

Renata Jimenez

 

(93)

(437)

16:31.3

1:35:45.7

1:32.3

7

973

Rebecca Guillen

 

(95)

(532)

16:35.4

1:52:21.2

1:36.5

8

971

Sasha Garcia

 

(120)

(652)

17:15.1

2:09:36.3

2:16.1

9

975

Yulissa Hinojosa

 

(145)

(797)

18:25.2

2:28:01.5

3:26.3

10

968

Penny Bergh

 

(150)

(947)

18:35.2

2:46:36.8

3:36.3

 
Team - PSJA Southwest HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:19:25.3 Ave Time:15:53.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1371

Rachel Pena Gomez

 

34

34

14:48.0

14:48.0

0:00.0

2

1369

Michelle Guerra

 

51

85

15:17.8

30:05.8

0:29.8

3

1367

America Degollado

 

85

170

16:18.5

46:24.3

1:30.4

4

1366

Ximena Cruz

 

88

258

16:20.6

1:02:45.0

1:32.6

5

1376

Michelle Torres

 

99

357

16:40.2

1:19:25.3

1:52.2

 
Team - PSJA Memorial HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:19:40.4 Ave Time:15:56.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1250

Erica Ramirez

 

13

13

14:00.0

14:00.0

0:00.0

2

1248

Debbie Martinez

 

37

50

14:58.6

28:58.6

0:58.6

3

1251

Janelle Salinas

 

64

114

15:36.0

44:34.7

1:35.9

4

1241

Haven Garcia

 

104

218

16:45.1

1:01:19.8

2:45.1

5

1238

Bernice Flores

 

142

360

18:20.5

1:19:40.4

4:20.5

6

1249

Brandi Ortiz

 

(147)

(507)

18:27.4

1:38:07.8

4:27.3

7

1236

Elizabeth Balderas

 

(163)

(670)

22:34.6

2:00:42.5

8:34.6

 
Team - Donna North HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:19:41.5 Ave Time:15:56.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

213

Andrea Martinez

 

36

36

14:55.3

14:55.3

0:00.0

2

208

Melissa De La Cruz

 

59

95

15:26.3

30:21.7

0:30.9

3

220

Lorena Turrubiates

 

82

177

16:15.0

46:36.8

1:19.7

4

209

Leslie Gonzalez

 

89

266

16:21.4

1:02:58.2

1:26.0

5

215

Sheyla Medina

 

101

367

16:43.3

1:19:41.5

1:47.9

6

218

Mikyla Santiago

 

(110)

(477)

16:55.9

1:36:37.5

2:00.6

7

205

Estephania Chaires

 

(113)

(590)

17:01.1

1:53:38.7

2:05.7

8

219

Daniela Solis

 

(125)

(715)

17:27.3

2:11:06.0

2:31.9

9

210

Arlette Herrera

 

(130)

(845)

17:39.5

2:28:45.5

2:44.2

10

212

Brianna Maldonado

 

(136)

(981)

18:02.2

2:46:47.8

3:06.9

11

207

Carolina De La Cruz

 

More Than 10

 

18:14.7

3:05:02.6

3:19.3

12

211

Nallely Juarez

 

More Than 10

 

18:32.3

3:23:35.0

3:37.0

13

221

Brenda Vazquez

 

More Than 10

 

18:47.3

3:42:22.3

3:51.9

14

217

Galilea Ramirez

 

More Than 10

 

19:06.0

4:01:28.4

4:10.6

15

204

Evelyn Casanova

 

More Than 10

 

19:15.4

4:20:43.8

4:20.0

16

216

Jasmin Montoya

 

More Than 10

 

22:57.6

4:43:41.4

8:02.2

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:20:07.2 Ave Time:16:01.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1895

Lyndsy Horta

 

22

22

14:14.8

14:14.8

0:00.0

2

1892

Sorayda Castillo

 

44

66

15:06.8

29:21.6

0:52.0

3

1896

Paula Perez

 

67

133

15:48.0

45:09.7

1:33.2

4

1864

Valeria Alejos

 

114

247

17:02.3

1:02:12.0

2:47.5

5

1866

Emily Cisneros

 

135

382

17:55.1

1:20:07.2

3:40.3

6

1872

Jacqueline Villarreal

 

(158)

(540)

20:17.9

1:40:25.2

6:03.1

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:20:13.7 Ave Time:16:02.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

333

Sandra Martinez

 

52

52

15:20.1

15:20.1

0:00.0

2

339

Yelena Vaquera

 

56

108

15:23.5

30:43.7

0:03.4

3

332

Crystal Herrera

 

65

173

15:37.2

46:20.9

0:17.0

4

337

Destiny Salazar

 

109

282

16:55.7

1:03:16.7

1:35.6

5

335

Zahari Pardo

 

111

393

16:57.0

1:20:13.7

1:36.8

6

336

Alondra Saenz

 

(119)

(512)

17:13.3

1:37:27.0

1:53.1

 
Team - San Benito HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:22:23.8 Ave Time:16:28.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1719

Katrina Guerra

 

35

35

14:52.1

14:52.1

0:00.0

2

1717

Eliza Duran

 

58

93

15:24.6

30:16.8

0:32.5

3

1721

Yamilex Perez

 

105

198

16:46.0

47:02.9

1:53.8

4

1722

Megan Rodriguez

 

116

314

17:08.1

1:04:11.0

2:16.0

5

1723

Desirae Saucedo

 

140

454

18:12.7

1:22:23.8

3:20.5

6

1720

Denise Hernandez

 

(156)

(610)

19:47.5

1:42:11.3

4:55.3

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:22:09.7 Ave Time:16:25.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Leslie Rios

 

48

48

15:11.1

15:11.1

0:00.0

2

4

Russia Pyle

 

61

109

15:29.2

30:40.3

0:18.1

3

2

Angela Flores

 

98

207

16:39.7

47:20.1

1:28.6

4

3

Alexis Nieto

 

122

329

17:19.5

1:04:39.7

2:08.4

5

6

Jacqueline Ruiz

 

127

456

17:30.0

1:22:09.7

2:18.9

6

1

Andrea Castaneda

 

(164)

(620)

22:44.4

1:44:54.1

7:33.3

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 498 Team Score (times): 1:23:41.3 Ave Time:16:44.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Fabiola Gomez

 

50

50

15:17.6

15:17.6

0:00.0

2

160

Mirka Aguilar

 

70

120

15:54.5

31:12.1

0:36.9

3

162

Tatyana Epperson

 

118

238

17:12.5

48:24.6

1:54.9

4

166

Julissa Puente

 

129

367

17:35.5

1:06:00.2

2:17.9

5

161

Ariana Contreras

 

131

498

17:41.1

1:23:41.3

2:23.5

 
Team - Mercedes HS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 629 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.5 Ave Time:17:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

884

Elisa Cantu

 

96

96

16:36.0

16:36.0

0:00.0

2

885

Alysha Cavasoz

 

115

211

17:03.4

33:39.5

0:27.3

3

886

Amethyst Cavosoz

 

132

343

17:45.7

51:25.3

1:09.6

4

882

Maria Albarran

 

133

476

17:48.9

1:09:14.2

1:12.8

5

887

Kristen Garcia

 

153

629

18:57.3

1:28:11.5

2:21.2

 
Team - Edcouch Elsa HS Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 636 Team Score (times): 1:31:59.7 Ave Time:18:23.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Michelle Zavala

 

75

75

16:04.2

16:04.2

0:00.0

2

254

Karen Castillo

 

123

198

17:19.9

33:24.2

1:15.6

3

257

Maria Salas

 

126

324

17:29.3

50:53.6

1:25.1

4

256

Lluvia Rangel

 

151

475

18:48.5

1:09:42.1

2:44.3

5

259

Selena Suarez

 

161

636

22:17.5

1:31:59.7

6:13.3

6

258

Mariela Salas

 

(162)

(798)

22:24.8

1:54:24.5

6:20.5

 
Team - Progreso HS Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 649 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.4 Ave Time:17:55.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1191

Alondra Guillen

 

92

92

16:26.2

16:26.2

0:00.0

2

1189

Kimberly Gonzalez

 

107

199

16:52.2

33:18.5

0:26.0

3

1192

Miranda Izaguirre

 

144

343

18:24.0

51:42.6

1:57.7

4

1190

Maria Guerrero

 

152

495

18:55.0

1:10:37.6

2:28.7

5

1187

Anna Garcia

 

154

649

18:58.8

1:29:36.4

2:32.5

 
Team - Mission Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 676 Team Score (times): 1:29:54.4 Ave Time:17:58.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1044

Heaven Deandar

 

121

121

17:19.2

17:19.2

0:00.0

2

1048

Lizeth Sanchez

 

134

255

17:51.6

35:10.8

0:32.4

3

1047

Audrey Perez

 

137

392

18:04.5

53:15.4

0:45.3

4

1046

Ashley Perez

 

141

533

18:16.6

1:11:32.0

0:57.4

5

1045

Aurelia Garcia

 

143

676

18:22.3

1:29:54.4

1:03.1

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 745 Team Score (times): 1:39:49.2 Ave Time:19:57.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1115

Kimberly Escalante

 

124

124

17:19.9

17:19.9

0:00.0

2

1119

Itzel Gonzalez

 

139

263

18:09.0

35:29.0

0:49.0

3

1116

Netanya Garcia

 

157

420

19:48.2

55:17.2

2:28.2

4

1117

Petra Garcia

 

160

580

21:03.0

1:16:20.2

3:43.0

5

1122

Salma Santiago

 

165

745

23:28.9

1:39:49.2

6:08.9

 
Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

127

Valerie Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

16:03.7

16:03.7

0:00.0

2

124

Emily Alaniz

 

Less Than 5

 

16:12.5

32:16.2

0:08.7

3

128

Kaitlyn Morales

 

Less Than 5

 

17:36.1

49:52.3

1:32.3

4

129

Julianna Mujica

 

Less Than 5

 

17:57.1

1:07:49.5

1:53.4

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Ariana Guzman

 

Less Than 5

 

21:53.5

21:53.5

0:00.0

2

384

Cassandra Vasquez

 

Less Than 5

 

28:43.6

50:37.1

6:50.0

3

381

Kristen Bernal

 

Less Than 5

 

28:46.3

1:19:23.4

6:52.8

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

430

Jennifer Villafana

 

Less Than 5

 

15:05.5

15:05.5

0:00.0

2

428

Renae Diaz

 

Less Than 5

 

15:35.8

30:41.3

0:30.3

3

424

Marlena Borrego

 

Less Than 5

 

15:47.3

46:28.7

0:41.8

4

431

Michell Villafana

 

Less Than 5

 

16:53.1

1:03:21.8

1:47.5

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

495

Rebecca Villanueva

 

Less Than 5

 

16:29.1

16:29.1

0:00.0

2

484

Lauren Caldwell

 

Less Than 5

 

17:09.8

33:38.9

0:40.6

3

492

Sofia Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:12.0

50:50.9

0:42.8

4

494

Destiny Salinas

 

Less Than 5

 

18:28.9

1:09:19.9

1:59.7

 
Team - Harlingen South HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

527

Kira Cano

 

Less Than 5

 

14:40.4

14:40.4

0:00.0

2

529

Kytana Muniz

 

Less Than 5

 

16:26.7

31:07.1

1:46.3

3

530

Amber Vasquez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:58.4

48:05.6

2:18.0

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

553

Sydney Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

14:47.7

14:47.7

0:00.0

2

555

Noreen Nicholas

 

Less Than 5

 

21:21.9

36:09.6

6:34.1

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

623

Emily Villegas

 

Less Than 5

 

15:40.3

15:40.3

0:00.0

2

624

Karen Zepeda

 

Less Than 5

 

15:55.6

31:36.0

0:15.3

3

622

Sofia Elizondo

 

Less Than 5

 

19:31.8

51:07.8

3:51.4

 
Team - McAllen Memorial HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

795

April Arrellano

 

Less Than 5

 

15:26.8

15:26.8

0:00.0

2

797

Aleydes Gonzales

 

Less Than 5

 

15:42.4

31:09.2

0:15.6

3

835

America Hernandez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:05.8

47:15.1

0:39.0

4

796

Valeria Gomez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:57.5

1:04:12.7

1:30.7

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

858

Stephianie Cabera

 

Less Than 5

 

16:10.7

16:10.7

0:00.0

2

860

Lorena Rios

 

Less Than 5

 

18:05.5

34:16.3

1:54.8

3

859

Natalie Lozano

 

Less Than 5

 

18:50.5

53:06.8

2:39.7

 
Team - Pharr Valley View HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1085

Nayeli Serna

 

Less Than 5

 

15:58.5

15:58.5

0:00.0

2

1082

Brianna Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:02.1

33:00.7

1:03.5

3

1081

Fatima Lozano

 

Less Than 5

 

18:42.5

51:43.3

2:44.0

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1490

Mayela Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

15:53.9

15:53.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1957

Keylee Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

16:38.2

16:38.2

0:00.0

2

1952

Janelle Castro

 

Less Than 5

 

17:56.9

34:35.2

1:18.7

3

1956

Ileana Barrios

 

Less Than 5

 

18:35.0

53:10.2

1:56.7

4

1955

Steffeny Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

18:51.7

1:12:01.9

2:13.4

 
Team - La Villa HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1963

Robbie Espericueta

 

Less Than 5

 

14:18.1

14:18.1

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Freshmen

 
 
Team - Sharyland Pioneer HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:10:14.2 Ave Time:14:02.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1786

Krystal Cantu

 

1

1

13:37.9

13:37.9

0:00.0

2

1791

Cristina Hernandez

 

2

3

14:00.7

27:38.6

0:22.8

3

1792

Izella Oguin

 

3

6

14:04.5

41:43.2

0:26.6

4

1790

Astrid Guerra

 

4

10

14:10.5

55:53.7

0:32.6

5

1785

Kayla Aul

 

5

15

14:20.5

1:10:14.2

0:42.5

6

1789

Angela Garza

 

(13)

(28)

15:08.4

1:25:22.6

1:30.4

7

1784

Brianna Anzaldua

 

(16)

(44)

15:39.2

1:41:01.8

2:01.3

8

1788

Hannah Castillo

 

(18)

(62)

16:01.2

1:57:03.0

2:23.2

 
Team - La Joya Palmview HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:15:09.6 Ave Time:15:01.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

701

Melissa Menchaca

 

6

6

14:24.5

14:24.5

0:00.0

2

699

Gissell Gonzalez

 

10

16

14:56.9

29:21.4

0:32.4

3

700

Priscilla Lozano

 

12

28

15:07.3

44:28.8

0:42.8

4

702

Marcy Valencia

 

14

42

15:19.3

59:48.1

0:54.8

5

698

Daniela Garza

 

15

57

15:21.5

1:15:09.6

0:57.0

6

697

Lasly FLores

 

(25)

(82)

16:29.7

1:31:39.3

2:05.2

7

696

Daniela Flores

 

(27)

(109)

16:42.2

1:48:21.6

2:17.7

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:36:59.0 Ave Time:19:23.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

416

Desrae Salinas

 

8

8

14:47.3

14:47.3

0:00.0

2

415

Jerilyn Perales

 

11

19

15:04.0

29:51.3

0:16.7

3

409

Marley Cantu

 

17

36

15:59.3

45:50.7

1:12.0

4

412

Monserrat Lara

 

31

67

17:21.1

1:03:11.8

2:33.7

5

414

Faith Melendez

 

45

112

33:47.2

1:36:59.0

18:59.9

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:22:32.3 Ave Time:16:30.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1034

Aida Garcia

 

7

7

14:39.8

14:39.8

0:00.0

2

1041

Maria Quecada

 

21

28

16:18.4

30:58.3

1:38.5

3

1036

Gabrielle Garcia

 

24

52

16:25.6

47:23.9

1:45.8

4

1042

Madison Thomson

 

30

82

17:07.3

1:04:31.3

2:27.4

5

1030

Yvonna Barberena

 

33

115

18:01.0

1:22:32.3

3:21.1

6

1038

Christina Mena

 

(38)

(153)

18:26.1

1:40:58.4

3:46.2

7

1040

Lauren Munoz

 

(39)

(192)

18:49.0

1:59:47.5

4:09.1

8

1032

Jocelyn Briseno

 

(43)

(235)

21:27.0

2:21:14.5

6:47.1

9

1031

Geraldine Briseno

 

(44)

(279)

21:51.3

2:43:05.9

7:11.5

 
Team - Mission Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:23:32.7 Ave Time:16:42.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1080

Carla Zarate

 

9

9

14:48.3

14:48.3

0:00.0

2

1075

Karen Ramirez

 

20

29

16:03.8

30:52.2

1:15.4

3

1077

Aryn Sanchez

 

23

52

16:25.1

47:17.4

1:36.7

4

1076

Samantha Salas

 

34

86

18:03.9

1:05:21.3

3:15.5

5

1078

Cielo Veliz

 

35

121

18:11.4

1:23:32.7

3:23.0

6

1074

Brianna Luna

 

(40)

(161)

19:22.1

1:42:54.9

4:33.8

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:22:45.8 Ave Time:16:33.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1349

Evelyn Esparza

 

19

19

16:01.2

16:01.2

0:00.0

2

1353

Mia Sanchez

 

22

41

16:24.0

32:25.2

0:22.7

3

1347

Paola Alvarado

 

26

67

16:36.7

49:02.0

0:35.5

4

1351

Odalys Perez

 

28

95

16:45.7

1:05:47.7

0:44.5

5

1348

Abigail Castro

 

29

124

16:58.0

1:22:45.8

0:56.8

 
Team - Progreso HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:36:29.0 Ave Time:19:17.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1226

Giselle Martinez

 

32

32

17:28.3

17:28.3

0:00.0

2

1224

Kassandra Gonzalez

 

36

68

18:16.6

35:45.0

0:48.3

3

1227

Dania Reyes

 

37

105

18:16.7

54:01.8

0:48.3

4

1228

Mariana Rosales

 

41

146

21:03.2

1:15:05.0

3:34.8

5

1225

Ashley Hernandez

 

42

188

21:23.9

1:36:29.0

3:55.5

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Shannon Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

14:31.6

14:31.6

0:00.0

2

32

America Alvear

 

Less Than 5

 

14:45.1

29:16.7

0:13.5

3

33

Elizabeth Guajardo

 

Less Than 5

 

16:36.0

45:52.7

2:04.4

4

36

Karen Nieto

 

Less Than 5

 

16:53.6

1:02:46.3

2:22.0

 
Team - Brownsville Pace HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Heidy Paz

 

Less Than 5

 

16:20.8

16:20.8

0:00.0

2

77

Ashley Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:35.5

32:56.3

0:14.6

3

78

Anahi TreviƱo

 

Less Than 5

 

16:39.9

49:36.3

0:19.0

4

74

Emily Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

17:05.9

1:06:42.3

0:45.0

 
Team - Brownsville Rivera HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Monica Alvarado

 

Less Than 5

 

16:10.4

16:10.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Karla Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:13.1

17:13.1

0:00.0

2

365

Abigail Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

20:04.1

37:17.2

2:50.9

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

462

Stephany Carrillo

 

Less Than 5

 

17:03.9

17:03.9

0:00.0

2

464

Cristina Cuellar

 

Less Than 5

 

17:53.8

34:57.7

0:49.8

3

463

Esli Cruz

 

Less Than 5

 

19:42.9

54:40.7

2:39.0

 
Team - Harlingen HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Rhoda Lopez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:42.7

17:42.7

0:00.0

2

522

Audrey Marroquin

 

Less Than 5

 

18:33.5

36:16.3

0:50.7

3

520

Victoria Becerra

 

Less Than 5

 

18:45.3

55:01.6

1:02.5

 
Team - Harvest Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

560

Fernanda Cardenas

 

Less Than 5

 

23:53.9

23:53.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Los Fresnos HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

741

Anai Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

15:08.7

15:08.7

0:00.0

2

740

Kylie Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

17:14.8

32:23.5

2:06.0

 
Team - McAllen Rowe HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Laurynn Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

15:44.8

15:44.8

0:00.0

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

957

Victoria Molina

 

Less Than 5

 

16:30.4

16:30.4

0:00.0

2

954

Alondra Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:18.1

33:48.6

0:47.6

3

953

Alexis Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

17:27.5

51:16.1

0:57.0

4

955

Ashley Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

18:25.2

1:09:41.4

1:54.7

 
Team - Pharr Valley View HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1109

Anissa Trejo

 

Less Than 5

 

15:05.8

15:05.8

0:00.0

2

1106

Karina Rios

 

Less Than 5

 

17:35.8

32:41.6

2:29.9

3

1105

Yeira Reyes

 

Less Than 5

 

19:17.5

51:59.2

4:11.6

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1152

Brianna Cuellar

 

Less Than 5

 

21:22.6

21:22.6

0:00.0

2

1151

Aleisha Bazan

 

Less Than 5

 

25:48.3

47:11.0

4:25.6

 
Team - Port Isabel HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1184

Elizabeth Torres

 

Less Than 5

 

15:17.6

15:17.6

0:00.0

2

1180

Diana Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

15:54.1

31:11.8

0:36.4

3

1183

Ariana Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

17:02.0

48:13.8

1:44.3

 
Team - PSJA Memorial HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1243

Yuliana Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

16:45.3

16:45.3

0:00.0

2

1286

Lesley Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

16:54.1

33:39.4

0:08.8

3

1291

Keyli Oliva

 

Less Than 5

 

17:06.2

50:45.6

0:20.8

4

1289

Stephanie Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

18:14.0

1:08:59.6

1:28.7

 
Team - Roma HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1708

Juliana Moreno

 

Less Than 5

 

13:51.3

13:51.3

0:00.0

2

1709

Laritza Perez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:45.6

30:37.0

2:54.3

3

1706

Aylin Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

18:53.1

49:30.2

5:01.8

 
Team - Brownsville Lopez HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1960

Miriam De Leon

 

Less Than 5

 

16:13.8

16:13.8

0:00.0

2

1959

Yulianna De La Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

18:54.3

35:08.1

2:40.5

3

1958

Jennifer De La Cruz

 

Less Than 5

 

19:19.4

54:27.6

3:05.6