Mission Invitational

September 10, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

216

Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview HS

18:16.3

5:54/M

11

2

2

218

Bailey Villalon La Joya Palmview HS

19:44.5

6:22/M

10

3

3

322

Samantha Perez McAllen Memorial HS

19:51.2

6:24/M

11

4

(< 5)

358

Alessandra Gutierrez McAllen Rowe HS

19:59.3

6:27/M

11

5

4

431

Elisabeth Freidinger PSJA Memorial HS

20:05.0

6:29/M

9

6

(< 5)

356

Veronica Dougherty McAllen Rowe HS

20:06.0

6:29/M

11

7

5

152

Yareli Tamez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:07.7

6:29/M

12

8

6

21

Adriana Cruz Edinburg HS

20:12.3

6:31/M

11

9

7

72

Liliana Perez Edinburg Vela HS

20:16.5

6:32/M

10

10

8

217

Oma Sanchez La Joya Palmview HS

20:17.2

6:33/M

11

11

9

432

Aileen Garcia PSJA Memorial HS

20:29.5

6:36/M

9

12

10

429

Samantha Chavez PSJA Memorial HS

20:30.3

6:37/M

12

13

11

263

Leighana Duque McAllen HS

20:34.8

6:38/M

12

14

(< 5)

389

Jazmine Sustaita Mission HS

20:37.6

6:39/M

10

15

12

26

Vianney Sanchez Edinburg HS

20:39.6

6:40/M

12

16

13

430

Monique De Leon PSJA Memorial HS

20:41.9

6:40/M

11

17

14

215

Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview HS

20:44.7

6:41/M

11

18

15

266

Paulina Maldonado McAllen HS

20:48.2

6:43/M

11

19

16

268

Natalie Romo McAllen HS

20:52.5

6:44/M

9

20

17

433

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial HS

20:56.1

6:45/M

12

21

18

214

Karla Chapa La Joya Palmview HS

21:14.3

6:51/M

10

22

19

264

Cariana Guerra McAllen HS

21:19.4

6:53/M

12

23

20

265

Hannah Kelly McAllen HS

21:33.2

6:57/M

10

24

21

213

Luisa Cantu La Joya Palmview HS

21:34.1

6:57/M

11

25

22

212

Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview HS

21:36.1

6:58/M

11

26

23

323

Katie Slusher McAllen Memorial HS

21:51.3

7:03/M

10

27

24

69

Sabrina DeLa Rosa Edinburg Vela HS

21:52.0

7:03/M

12

28

25

24

Marisol Ortiz Edinburg HS

21:54.6

7:04/M

10

29

26

71

Lynnette Lopez Edinburg Vela HS

21:57.5

7:05/M

9

30

27

267

Danielle Renraud McAllen HS

21:59.9

7:05/M

11

31

(< 5)

388

Victoria Rodriguez Mission HS

22:04.2

7:07/M

11

32

28

20

Laura Alvarado Edinburg HS

22:05.7

7:07/M

10

33

29

22

Yaharia Echavarria Edinburg HS

22:08.9

7:08/M

10

34

30

73

Thalia Rivera Edinburg Vela HS

22:16.3

7:11/M

12

35

(< 5)

36

Jannette Carranza Edinburg North HS

22:16.9

7:11/M

10

36

(< 5)

420

Xitlally Tabarez PSJA HS

22:17.3

7:11/M

11

37

(< 5)

390

Layla Trevino Mission HS

22:19.8

7:12/M

10

38

31

74

Cristina Young Edinburg Vela HS

22:29.0

7:15/M

9

39

32

320

Georgena Hernandez Balleza McAllen Memorial HS

22:30.1

7:15/M

9

40

(< 5)

357

Sofia Gullien McAllen Rowe HS

22:31.0

7:16/M

10

41

(< 5)

354

Sabrina Alvarez McAllen Rowe HS

22:32.9

7:16/M

11

42

33

146

Karolyna Acosta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

22:33.5

7:16/M

12

43

34

434

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial HS

22:40.9

7:19/M

11

44

35

23

Mercedes Hernandez Edinburg HS

22:57.7

7:24/M

11

45

36

321

Alejandra Medina McAllen Memorial HS

23:04.2

7:26/M

11

46

37

147

Diana Acuna La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

23:10.8

7:28/M

12

47

38

25

Klarissa Salinas Edinburg HS

23:13.5

7:29/M

10

48

39

318

Alyssa Correa McAllen Memorial HS

23:23.8

7:33/M

11

49

(< 5)

39

Angela Nuno Gutierrez Edinburg North HS

23:37.0

7:37/M

11

50

40

83

Tatiana Briones Edinburg Vela HS

24:06.0

7:46/M

9

51

41

150

Adamris Cervantes La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

24:21.7

7:51/M

10

52

42

79

Melissa Montano Edinburg Vela HS

24:36.6

7:56/M

11

53

(< 5)

419

Vanessa Sanchez PSJA HS

24:39.5

7:57/M

10

54

43

151

Michelle Gonzalez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

25:42.4

8:17/M

11

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

(< 5)

29

Angelica Noyola Edinburg HS

21:07.6

6:49/M

10

2

1

280

Alieda Rodriguez McAllen HS

22:10.1

7:09/M

10

3

2

270

Ashlynne Delias McAllen HS

22:20.9

7:12/M

9

4

3

283

Adrianna Valencia McAllen HS

22:22.5

7:13/M

11

5

4

269

Sarah Cantu McAllen HS

22:41.0

7:19/M

9

6

5

273

Jadyn Getz McAllen HS

22:41.2

7:19/M

9

7

6

446

Erica Ramirez PSJA Memorial HS

22:52.6

7:23/M

12

8

7

355

Corona Angela McAllen Rowe HS

23:01.8

7:25/M

10

9

8

402

Ariana Reta Mission HS

23:07.3

7:27/M

11

10

9

220

Brianna Cano La Joya Palmview HS

23:11.0

7:29/M

11

11

10

359

Luciri Nazario McAllen Rowe HS

23:19.1

7:31/M

10

12

11

365

Jewel Palomo McAllen Rowe HS

23:23.9

7:33/M

10

13

12

276

Kelsey Hoppenstedt McAllen HS

23:27.8

7:34/M

11

14

13

277

Ariana Juarez McAllen HS

23:33.0

7:36/M

10

15

(< 5)

175

Karina Rodriguez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

23:35.6

7:36/M

9

16

(< 5)

158

Ruth Pavon La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

23:37.3

7:37/M

11

17

14

226

Yareidi Vasquez La Joya Palmview HS

23:41.1

7:38/M

18

15

80

Jennifer Villafana Edinburg Vela HS

23:52.0

7:42/M

10

19

16

392

Illiana Alvarado Mission HS

23:54.9

7:43/M

10

20

(< 5)

28

Bianca Garcia Edinburg HS

24:17.2

7:50/M

10

21

(< 5)

27

Maria Cortez Edinburg HS

24:18.8

7:50/M

9

22

17

362

Ale Fernandez McAllen Rowe HS

24:27.1

7:53/M

10

23

18

282

Carolina Suarez McAllen HS

24:29.8

7:54/M

10

24

19

278

Mireya Lopez McAllen HS

24:36.2

7:56/M

9

25

20

444

Debbie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

24:50.7

8:01/M

10

26

(< 5)

100

Kimmy Martinez Harvest Christian Academy

24:55.5

8:02/M

12

27

21

281

Naila Rodriguez McAllen HS

24:56.2

8:03/M

9

28

22

443

Serina Kornegay PSJA Memorial HS

25:02.8

8:05/M

10

29

23

77

Renae Diaz Edinburg Vela HS

25:03.3

8:05/M

10

30

24

400

Vanessa Nieto Mission HS

25:08.6

8:06/M

11

31

(< 5)

45

Jerilyn Perales Edinburg North HS

25:22.9

8:11/M

9

32

(< 5)

156

Jennifer Maldonado La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

25:25.5

8:12/M

10

33

25

396

Yesenia Conde Mission HS

25:32.3

8:14/M

11

34

26

224

Jimena Fuentes La Joya Palmview HS

25:36.0

8:15/M

10

35

27

403

Daniela Reta Mission HS

25:38.6

8:16/M

11

36

28

447

Janelle Salinas PSJA Memorial HS

25:39.8

8:16/M

11

37

(< 5)

326

Aleydes Gonzales McAllen Memorial HS

25:51.2

8:20/M

10

38

(< 5)

425

Rhianna Richie PSJA HS

26:06.8

8:25/M

11

39

29

76

Megan Cantu Edinburg Vela HS

26:15.2

8:28/M

11

40

30

399

Maria Martinez Mission HS

26:19.2

8:29/M

11

41

(< 5)

324

April Arrellano McAllen Memorial HS

26:20.4

8:30/M

11

42

31

75

Marlena Borrego Edinburg Vela HS

26:21.5

8:30/M

11

43

(< 5)

30

Leena Rodriguez Edinburg HS

26:22.5

8:30/M

10

44

32

363

Melida Flores McAllen Rowe HS

26:23.4

8:31/M

10

45

33

360

Stephianie Cabera McAllen Rowe HS

26:28.0

8:32/M

11

46

34

87

Angelisa Diaz Edinburg Vela HS

26:34.1

8:34/M

9

47

35

223

Jimena Cuadros La Joya Palmview HS

26:43.1

8:37/M

10

48

(< 5)

427

Anissa Suarez PSJA HS

27:23.0

8:50/M

11

49

(< 5)

44

Juanita Morales Edinburg North HS

27:28.3

8:52/M

11

50

36

81

Michell Villafana Edinburg Vela HS

27:36.4

8:54/M

10

51

(< 5)

42

Janessa Alanis Edinburg North HS

27:53.4

9:00/M

11

52

(< 5)

149

San juanita Castillo La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

28:46.6

9:17/M

12

53

37

219

Gabriela Benitez La Joya Palmview HS

28:55.9

9:20/M

10

54

38

405

Kayla Sanchez Mission HS

29:11.2

9:25/M

10

55

39

440

Alysha Gonzalez PSJA Memorial HS

29:38.9

9:34/M

10

56

40

441

Vanessa Guajardo PSJA Memorial HS

29:55.8

9:39/M

10

57

41

401

Alejandra Ramos Mission HS

30:00.5

9:41/M

11

58

(< 5)

43

Ariana Guzman Edinburg North HS

30:06.3

9:43/M

11

59

(< 5)

422

Petra Garcia PSJA HS

30:10.1

9:44/M

11

60

42

445

Brandi Ortiz PSJA Memorial HS

30:35.1

9:52/M

10

61

43

437

Brianna Flores PSJA Memorial HS

30:44.0

9:55/M

12

62

44

366

Lorena Rios McAllen Rowe HS

30:58.6

9:59/M

11

63

45

221

Jania Cardenas La Joya Palmview HS

31:28.4

10:09/M

10

64

46

442

Harley Guzman PSJA Memorial HS

31:31.3

10:10/M

11

65

47

364

Valeria Lugo McAllen Rowe HS

32:30.7

10:29/M

10

66

(< 5)

327

Aarati Parajulee McAllen Memorial HS

33:13.3

10:43/M

10

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

332

Holly Jenkinson McAllen Memorial HS

14:29.0

7:15/M

9

2

2

164

Leslie Lopez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:35.9

7:18/M

9

3

3

166

Nancy Maldonado La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

14:54.6

7:27/M

9

4

4

334

Araceli Ramirez McAllen Memorial HS

15:18.9

7:39/M

9

5

5

233

Melissa Menchaca La Joya Palmview HS

15:21.8

7:41/M

9

6

6

167

Yareli Marichalar La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

15:28.8

7:44/M

9

7

7

231

Gissell Gonzalez La Joya Palmview HS

15:30.1

7:45/M

9

8

8

335

Kysta Ramirez McAllen Memorial HS

15:37.7

7:49/M

9

9

9

82

Toni.D Almeraz Edinburg Vela HS

15:40.8

7:50/M

9

10

10

170

Melanie Olivares La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

15:43.8

7:52/M

9

11

(< 5)

51

Desrae Salinas Edinburg North HS

16:00.6

8:00/M

9

12

11

230

Daniela Garza La Joya Palmview HS

16:04.5

8:02/M

9

13

12

232

Priscilla Lozano La Joya Palmview HS

16:22.8

8:11/M

9

14

(< 5)

410

Gabriela Martinez Mission HS

16:23.9

8:12/M

9

15

13

331

America Hernandez McAllen Memorial HS

16:33.6

8:17/M

9

16

14

176

ashley segura La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:41.6

8:21/M

9

17

(< 5)

411

Victoria Molina Mission HS

16:48.5

8:24/M

9

18

15

228

Daniela Flores La Joya Palmview HS

16:54.5

8:27/M

11

19

(< 5)

407

Alexis Garza Mission HS

17:00.5

8:30/M

9

20

16

330

Jessalyn Guerra McAllen Memorial HS

17:04.4

8:32/M

9

21

17

234

Marcy Valencia La Joya Palmview HS

17:09.8

8:35/M

9

22

(< 5)

367

Clarissa Garcia McAllen Rowe HS

17:14.1

8:37/M

10

23

(< 5)

452

Elijah Nava PSJA Memorial HS

17:25.7

8:43/M

9

24

18

94

Kathryn Truitt Edinburg Vela HS

17:41.6

8:51/M

9

25

(< 5)

409

Ashley Gonzalez Mission HS

18:01.3

9:01/M

9

26

19

229

Lasly FLores La Joya Palmview HS

18:17.4

9:09/M

9

27

(< 5)

451

Stephanie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

18:27.7

9:14/M

9

28

(< 5)

453

Keyli Oliva PSJA Memorial HS

18:28.5

9:14/M

9

29

20

84

Stephany Carrillo Edinburg Vela HS

18:35.0

9:18/M

9

30

21

92

Zaida Salinas Edinburg Vela HS

18:58.5

9:29/M

9

31

(< 5)

49

Monserrat Lara Edinburg North HS

20:19.4

10:10/M

9

32

22

88

Adelaida Huicochea Edinburg Vela HS

22:33.8

11:17/M

9

33

(< 5)

47

Kayla Coz Edinburg North HS

23:01.0

11:31/M

9

34

(< 5)

428

Aleisha Bazan PSJA HS

23:23.2

11:42/M

9

35

(< 5)

50

Faith Melendez Edinburg North HS

24:14.0

12:07/M

9

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

288

Evan Williams McAllen Memorial HS

16:16.3

5:15/M

10

2

2

289

Trevor Williams McAllen Memorial HS

16:17.5

5:15/M

10

3

3

107

Jose Serna La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:19.5

5:16/M

12

4

4

235

Arturo Cedillo McAllen HS

16:20.2

5:16/M

12

5

5

239

Paco Rodriguez McAllen HS

16:44.8

5:24/M

11

6

6

106

Ernesto Salinas La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:45.9

5:24/M

10

7

7

102

Juan Castillo La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:46.4

5:25/M

11

8

8

454

Luis Aguirre PSJA North HS

16:48.1

5:25/M

12

9

9

101

Freddy Calvillo La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:51.4

5:26/M

9

10

10

108

Jesus Zaleta La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

16:53.5

5:27/M

12

11

11

104

Mauricio Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:01.3

5:29/M

12

12

12

105

Victor Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

17:07.9

5:31/M

10

13

13

240

Alexis Velazquez McAllen HS

17:10.6

5:32/M

9

14

14

457

Juan Orozco PSJA North HS

17:12.0

5:33/M

11

15

15

178

Joey Bazan La Joya Palmview HS

17:25.1

5:37/M

12

16

16

341

Christian Rubio McAllen Rowe HS

17:37.6

5:41/M

10

17

17

286

Jorge Perez McAllen Memorial HS

17:38.2

5:41/M

9

18

18

184

Omar Maldonado La Joya Palmview HS

17:44.6

5:43/M

10

19

19

455

George Cavazos PSJA North HS

17:48.7

5:45/M

10

20

20

456

Josue Morin PSJA North HS

17:51.9

5:45/M

10

21

21

290

Juan Zamora McAllen Memorial HS

18:04.7

5:50/M

10

22

22

238

Esteban Mendoza McAllen HS

18:08.8

5:51/M

11

23

23

342

Jesus Tovias McAllen Rowe HS

18:09.5

5:51/M

11

24

24

237

Sergio Llanas McAllen HS

18:10.4

5:52/M

10

25

25

236

Rolando Escamilla McAllen HS

18:12.5

5:52/M

9

26

(< 5)

1

Edgar Garcia Edinburg HS

18:36.9

6:00/M

12

27

26

339

Christopher Mendoza McAllen Rowe HS

18:40.9

6:01/M

10

28

27

182

Horacio Lopez La Joya Palmview HS

18:41.5

6:02/M

12

29

28

180

Jesus Carmona La Joya Palmview HS

18:49.0

6:04/M

10

30

29

459

Axel Rueda PSJA North HS

18:49.4

6:04/M

11

31

30

186

Arturo Rios La Joya Palmview HS

19:01.8

6:08/M

9

32

31

185

Raul Morales La Joya Palmview HS

19:09.4

6:11/M

11

33

32

285

Nathaniel Garza McAllen Memorial HS

19:12.9

6:12/M

10

34

33

460

Leo Vargas PSJA North HS

19:29.2

6:17/M

12

35

34

458

Alejandro Rios PSJA North HS

19:31.9

6:18/M

12

36

(< 5)

2

Andrew Rodriguez Edinburg HS

20:10.8

6:30/M

12

37

35

181

Johnathon Gomez La Joya Palmview HS

20:11.1

6:31/M

11

38

36

340

Gabriel Renteria McAllen Rowe HS

20:27.1

6:36/M

12

39

37

287

Marcus Silva McAllen Memorial HS

21:28.3

6:55/M

12

40

38

338

Osvaldo Lopez McAllen Rowe HS

21:39.9

6:59/M

12

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

374

Felix Perez Mission HS

17:34.2

5:40/M

9

2

2

113

Manuel Castrejon La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:05.7

5:50/M

11

3

3

303

Hector Puente McAllen Memorial HS

18:17.7

5:54/M

10

4

4

462

Cristian Castillo PSJA North HS

18:34.8

5:59/M

11

5

5

371

Ricardo Montoya Mission HS

18:37.7

6:00/M

12

6

6

373

Francisco Palacios Mission HS

18:45.6

6:03/M

12

7

7

119

Jose Martinez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:48.1

6:04/M

11

8

8

54

Brian Casas Edinburg North HS

18:48.9

6:04/M

10

9

9

254

Andres Segovia McAllen HS

18:51.6

6:05/M

10

10

10

378

Eddye Tovar Mission HS

18:53.7

6:05/M

10

11

11

121

Jerry Reyes La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:55.1

6:06/M

11

12

12

122

Irbing Rosas La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

18:57.9

6:07/M

10

13

13

300

Reyquan Mcghee McAllen Memorial HS

19:01.6

6:08/M

10

14

14

369

Guadalupe Gracia Mission HS

19:02.9

6:08/M

12

15

15

115

Jonathan Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:15.7

6:13/M

10

16

16

110

Lauro Alvarez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:16.7

6:13/M

10

17

(< 5)

7

Ricardo Mendoza Edinburg HS

19:17.3

6:13/M

10

18

17

112

Chris Banda La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:18.9

6:14/M

10

19

18

114

Ivan Flores La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:19.4

6:14/M

10

20

19

375

Anthony Ramon Mission HS

19:20.0

6:14/M

10

21

20

117

Kevin Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:20.8

6:14/M

10

22

21

258

Nathan Zamora McAllen HS

19:21.4

6:15/M

10

23

22

368

Miguel Frias Mission HS

19:25.5

6:16/M

10

24

23

466

Magdiel Martinez PSJA North HS

19:25.7

6:16/M

12

25

24

126

alan miranda Mission HS

19:26.1

6:16/M

10

26

(< 5)

11

Sebastian Salinas Edinburg HS

19:26.3

6:16/M

10

27

25

250

Braxton Hornbuckle McAllen HS

19:26.3

6:16/M

9

28

26

464

Daniel Maldonado PSJA North HS

19:28.8

6:17/M

11

29

27

17

marco flores Mission HS

19:29.6

6:17/M

9

30

28

201

Robert Suarez La Joya Palmview HS

19:42.7

6:21/M

11

31

29

241

Brian Argil McAllen HS

19:44.0

6:22/M

10

32

30

298

Francisco Guerrero McAllen Memorial HS

19:46.3

6:23/M

10

33

(< 5)

99

Omar Pizarro Harvest Christian Academy

19:46.9

6:23/M

12

34

31

120

Leonardo Pruneda La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

19:52.7

6:25/M

11

35

32

292

Roel Castaneda McAllen Memorial HS

19:53.8

6:25/M

11

36

(>10)

123

Zlatko Ruiz La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:03.0

6:28/M

10

37

(>10)

111

Juan Alviso La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:05.7

6:29/M

11

38

(< 5)

8

Rey Mercado Edinburg HS

20:05.7

6:29/M

10

39

(>10)

124

Abraham Torres La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:07.6

6:29/M

11

40

33

60

Coby Reyes Edinburg North HS

20:23.9

6:35/M

11

41

34

245

Christopher Espinoza McAllen HS

20:34.3

6:38/M

10

42

(< 5)

5

Zeus Liga Edinburg HS

20:37.9

6:39/M

10

43

35

370

Ricardo Gracia Mission HS

20:39.9

6:40/M

11

44

(>10)

109

Alberto Alcala La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

20:41.7

6:40/M

11

45

36

469

Nathan Salinas PSJA North HS

20:43.3

6:41/M

10

46

37

301

Thierry Mesias McAllen Memorial HS

20:43.8

6:41/M

10

47

(< 5)

97

Robbie Leal Harvest Christian Academy

20:44.3

6:41/M

11

48

38

253

Juan Reyes McAllen HS

20:49.7

6:43/M

10

49

39

467

Randy Pastran PSJA North HS

21:00.4

6:46/M

11

50

(>10)

116

Jose Hernandez La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

21:03.5

6:47/M

10

51

40

195

Kevin Garcia La Joya Palmview HS

21:06.4

6:48/M

11

52

41

243

Denzel Castillo McAllen HS

21:06.9

6:48/M

10

53

42

248

Hernan Gonzalez McAllen HS

21:16.7

6:52/M

10

54

43

246

Alex Garza McAllen HS

21:23.8

6:54/M

12

55

44

304

John Rodriguez McAllen Memorial HS

21:24.4

6:54/M

10

56

45

294

Luis Dominguez McAllen Memorial HS

21:31.9

6:56/M

10

57

46

296

Jarod Garza McAllen Memorial HS

21:37.5

6:58/M

10

58

47

247

Angel Gonzalez McAllen HS

21:40.7

6:59/M

10

59

48

55

Cristian Delgado Edinburg North HS

21:49.9

7:02/M

12

60

(>10)

377

Jason Samaniego Mission HS

21:56.8

7:05/M

11

61

49

307

Leonel Uresti McAllen Memorial HS

22:00.4

7:06/M

11

62

50

297

Richard Garza McAllen Memorial HS

22:05.9

7:07/M

11

63

(>10)

256

Rodolfo Valdez McAllen HS

22:08.7

7:08/M

64

51

194

Derik Garcia La Joya Palmview HS

22:10.4

7:09/M

11

65

52

198

Abel Lozano La Joya Palmview HS

22:10.5

7:09/M

11

66

53

199

Alexis Marres La Joya Palmview HS

22:13.5

7:10/M

10

67

54

200

Christian Ortiz La Joya Palmview HS

22:14.9

7:10/M

10

68

(>10)

249

William Hamann McAllen HS

22:38.1

7:18/M

69

55

187

Rudy Alvarez La Joya Palmview HS

23:31.0

7:35/M

11

70

56

52

Nahaliel Alvarado Edinburg North HS

23:37.4

7:37/M

11

71

(>10)

372

Raul Ordunez Mission HS

23:45.9

7:40/M

10

72

(>10)

295

Victor Esriella McAllen Memorial HS

23:51.6

7:42/M

10

73

57

56

Miguel Garcia Edinburg North HS

23:52.7

7:42/M

10

74

(>10)

125

Javier Torres La Joya Juarez Lincoln HS

24:01.1

7:45/M

11

75

58

196

Sylvester Garza La Joya Palmview HS

24:12.1

7:48/M

11

76

59

461

Juan Alonso PSJA North HS

24:28.6

7:54/M

11

77

(>10)

306

Francisco Torres McAllen Memorial HS

25:52.4

8:21/M

11

78

(< 5)

98

Neal Nicolas Harvest Christian Academy

27:15.1

8:47/M

11

79

(>10)

313

Carlos Ramirez McAllen Memorial HS

27:56.6

9:01/M

9