RGV Classic

September 03, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:47:42.6 Ave Time:21:32.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Adriana Cruz

 

4

4

20:23.8

20:23.8

0:00.0

2

43

Alexis Medina

 

5

9

20:32.6

40:56.5

0:08.7

3

42

Melodee Marroquin

 

10

19

21:18.1

1:02:14.6

0:54.2

4

45

Shania Vasquez

 

20

39

22:24.8

1:24:39.4

2:00.9

5

44

Klarissa Salinas

 

28

67

23:03.1

1:47:42.6

2:39.2

6

40

Laura Alvarado

 

(34)

(101)

23:16.4

2:10:59.0

2:52.5

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:50:28.6 Ave Time:22:05.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

585

Gloria Martinez

 

7

7

20:42.4

20:42.4

0:00.0

2

584

Aaliyah Garza

 

9

16

21:08.4

41:50.8

0:26.0

3

583

Jordyn Cid

 

19

35

22:22.4

1:04:13.2

1:39.9

4

581

Eleanor Arndt

 

23

58

22:41.1

1:26:54.4

1:58.7

5

582

Khora Barbosa

 

41

99

23:34.2

1:50:28.6

2:51.8

6

588

Cassandra Rivera

 

(48)

(147)

24:07.6

2:14:36.2

3:25.1

7

580

Dionne Aguilar

 

(53)

(200)

24:47.3

2:39:23.6

4:04.9

8

586

Savannah Mendez

 

(54)

(254)

24:48.6

3:04:12.2

4:06.2

9

596

Natalie Garcia

 

(57)

(311)

24:52.5

3:29:04.7

4:10.1

10

587

Kirstin Padilla

 

(62)

(373)

25:51.3

3:54:56.1

5:08.9

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:50:23.0 Ave Time:22:04.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Dylann Guerra

 

2

2

20:12.8

20:12.8

0:00.0

2

156

Liliana Perez

 

6

8

20:35.4

40:48.3

0:22.6

3

175

Lynnette Lopez

 

27

35

22:55.0

1:03:43.3

2:42.2

4

157

Thalia Rivera

 

32

67

23:12.0

1:26:55.4

2:59.2

5

178

Cristina Young

 

38

105

23:27.6

1:50:23.0

3:14.8

6

154

Sabrina DeLa Rosa

 

(50)

(155)

24:08.5

2:14:31.5

3:55.7

7

172

Megan Cantu

 

(59)

(214)

25:23.8

2:39:55.4

5:11.0

8

159

Jennifer Villafana

 

(61)

(275)

25:37.0

3:05:32.4

5:24.2

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:51:05.4 Ave Time:22:13.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

277

Jazmine Sustaita

 

11

11

21:28.7

21:28.7

0:00.0

2

274

Valerie Flores

 

12

23

21:29.2

42:57.9

0:00.5

3

273

Michelle Flores

 

15

38

21:38.9

1:04:36.9

0:10.2

4

278

Layla Trevino

 

31

69

23:08.9

1:27:45.8

1:40.2

5

275

Ariana Reta

 

36

105

23:19.5

1:51:05.4

1:50.8

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:51:02.3 Ave Time:22:12.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Mayra Bernando

 

3

3

20:15.5

20:15.5

0:00.0

2

76

Teresa Castillo

 

8

11

21:07.4

41:23.0

0:51.8

3

74

Jessica Amaya

 

26

37

22:50.2

1:04:13.2

2:34.6

4

77

Charlene Garcia

 

30

67

23:04.9

1:27:18.2

2:49.3

5

79

Dayan Lozano

 

42

109

23:44.1

1:51:02.3

3:28.5

6

80

Karina Pardo

 

(44)

(153)

23:52.9

2:14:55.2

3:37.3

7

78

Itzel Gutierrez

 

(56)

(209)

24:52.1

2:39:47.4

4:36.5

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.0 Ave Time:22:26.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

317

Valeria Diaz

 

16

16

21:39.4

21:39.4

0:00.0

2

320

Samantha Guerrero

 

17

33

21:47.6

43:27.0

0:08.2

3

316

Iliana Cantu

 

22

55

22:27.8

1:05:54.9

0:48.4

4

325

Deliah Vega

 

25

80

22:49.4

1:28:44.3

1:09.9

5

321

Sofia Guevera

 

39

119

23:28.6

1:52:13.0

1:49.2

6

318

Andrea Gallardo

 

(49)

(168)

24:08.4

2:16:21.4

2:29.0

7

319

Clea Garza

 

(52)

(220)

24:38.5

2:41:00.0

2:59.1

8

324

Sandra Valdez

 

(63)

(283)

25:56.0

3:06:56.1

4:16.6

9

322

Gabrielle Hinojosa

 

(67)

(350)

28:01.9

3:34:58.0

6:22.5

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:53:10.7 Ave Time:22:38.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

634

Joyce Solanzo

 

13

13

21:30.6

21:30.6

0:00.0

2

627

Tessie Garcia

 

14

27

21:37.3

43:07.9

0:06.7

3

629

Samantha Guajardo

 

29

56

23:04.7

1:06:12.7

1:34.1

4

632

April Rosales

 

37

93

23:26.6

1:29:39.3

1:55.9

5

633

Samantha Salazar

 

40

133

23:31.3

1:53:10.7

2:00.7

6

631

Stephanie Martinez

 

(43)

(176)

23:46.4

2:16:57.1

2:15.8

7

662

paula perez

 

(66)

(242)

27:02.3

2:43:59.5

5:31.7

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:53:06.7 Ave Time:22:37.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Ariana Beth Ramos

 

1

1

18:16.8

18:16.8

0:00.0

2

119

Andrea Saenz

 

33

34

23:15.1

41:32.0

4:58.2

3

114

Jannette Carranza

 

35

69

23:17.7

1:04:49.7

5:00.8

4

117

Angela Nuno Gutierrez

 

45

114

23:52.9

1:28:42.6

5:36.0

5

116

Pamela Hernandez

 

51

165

24:24.1

1:53:06.7

6:07.2

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 2:00:54.8 Ave Time:24:10.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

Annette Acosta

 

18

18

22:15.8

22:15.8

0:00.0

2

208

Christina Alaniz

 

21

39

22:27.5

44:43.3

0:11.6

3

209

Jacqueline Ramirez

 

24

63

22:42.1

1:07:25.4

0:26.2

4

210

Rosario Ramirez

 

64

127

26:31.4

1:33:56.9

4:15.5

5

211

Dominique Rodriguez

 

65

192

26:57.9

2:00:54.8

4:42.0

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 2:03:23.8 Ave Time:24:40.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

8

Yvonne Sanchez

 

46

46

23:58.0

23:58.0

0:00.0

2

9

Savanna Tamez

 

47

93

23:58.4

47:56.4

0:00.4

3

10

Celinda Yanez

 

55

148

24:48.8

1:12:45.2

0:50.8

4

7

Crystal Cardenas

 

58

206

25:05.5

1:37:50.8

1:07.5

5

11

Sarah Ysaguirre

 

60

266

25:33.0

2:03:23.8

1:35.0

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

396

Anna Sanchez

 

Less Than 5

 

20:08.1

20:08.1

0:00.0

2

397

Xitlally Tabarez

 

Less Than 5

 

22:58.3

43:06.5

2:50.2

3

395

Alma Diaz

 

Less Than 5

 

24:42.8

1:07:49.3

4:34.6

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

Daniela Solis

 

Less Than 5

 

21:02.2

21:02.2

0:00.0

2

433

Esther Vargas

 

Less Than 5

 

21:07.9

42:10.2

0:05.6

 
Team - Grulla HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Jesus Alaffa

 

Less Than 5

 

56:34.0

56:34.0

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV

 
 
Team - La Joya Palmview Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:09:42.5 Ave Time:13:56.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

251

Karla Chapa

 

1

1

13:37.8

13:37.8

0:00.0

2

250

Luisa Cantu

 

3

4

13:52.0

27:29.8

0:14.2

3

254

Estrella Gonzalez

 

4

8

13:54.0

41:23.8

0:16.2

4

249

Brittany Cano

 

5

13

14:02.2

55:26.0

0:24.3

5

248

Brianna Cano

 

6

19

14:16.4

1:09:42.5

0:38.6

6

255

Damaris Pecina

 

(14)

(33)

15:10.2

1:24:52.8

1:32.4

7

253

Jimena Fuentes

 

(20)

(53)

15:29.4

1:40:22.2

1:51.6

8

257

Brianna Yerna

 

(27)

(80)

15:44.9

1:56:07.1

2:07.0

9

256

Karina Vasquez

 

(29)

(109)

15:45.9

2:11:53.1

2:08.1

10

252

Jimena Cuadros

 

(50)

(159)

17:25.6

2:29:18.7

3:47.8

11

247

Gabriela Benitez

 

More Than 10

 

17:35.2

2:46:53.9

3:57.4

12

597

jania cardenas

 

More Than 10

 

18:23.8

3:05:17.8

4:46.0

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:13:23.8 Ave Time:14:40.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Maritza Capuchino

 

2

2

13:42.3

13:42.3

0:00.0

2

430

Maritssa Quintanilla

 

7

9

14:18.5

28:00.8

0:36.2

3

444

Susana Alvarez

 

11

20

14:45.4

42:46.3

1:03.1

4

456

Alyssa Luna

 

12

32

15:00.5

57:46.8

1:18.2

5

461

Alina Rodriguez

 

23

55

15:36.9

1:13:23.8

1:54.6

6

458

Anahi Narvaez

 

(43)

(98)

16:39.7

1:30:03.5

2:57.4

7

457

Sulemma Martinez

 

(49)

(147)

17:00.5

1:47:04.1

3:18.2

8

452

Victoria Garcia

 

(57)

(204)

18:02.5

2:05:06.6

4:20.2

9

448

Jaclyn Calderon

 

(63)

(267)

18:32.7

2:23:39.3

4:50.4

10

460

Gabriela Reyes

 

(64)

(331)

18:50.5

2:42:29.9

5:08.2

11

447

Samantha Bracamontez

 

More Than 10

 

20:07.5

3:02:37.5

6:25.2

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:14:53.3 Ave Time:14:58.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Odett Meza

 

8

8

14:33.4

14:33.4

0:00.0

2

331

Fernanda Barrera

 

9

17

14:34.3

29:07.7

0:00.9

3

340

Nicole Hinojosa

 

13

30

15:07.3

44:15.1

0:33.9

4

346

Damaris Mendoza

 

15

45

15:16.1

59:31.2

0:42.7

5

329

Natalia Anzaldua

 

17

62

15:22.0

1:14:53.3

0:48.6

6

354

Natalia Torres

 

(18)

(80)

15:26.4

1:30:19.8

0:53.0

7

348

Diana Perez

 

(28)

(108)

15:45.5

1:46:05.4

1:12.1

8

353

Macie Saenz

 

(30)

(138)

15:50.0

2:01:55.4

1:16.6

9

344

Alondra Leal

 

(37)

(175)

16:24.3

2:18:19.8

1:50.9

10

336

Laura Garza

 

(39)

(214)

16:29.3

2:34:49.2

1:55.9

11

339

Frida Hernandez

 

More Than 10

 

16:47.5

2:51:36.7

2:14.0

12

350

Vivian Quilin

 

More Than 10

 

17:51.8

3:09:28.5

3:18.4

13

351

Julieta Reyes

 

More Than 10

 

17:58.7

3:27:27.3

3:25.3

14

333

Camila Casanova

 

More Than 10

 

18:15.3

3:45:42.7

3:41.9

15

332

Penny Bergh

 

More Than 10

 

19:12.9

4:04:55.6

4:39.5

16

355

Regina Valdez

 

More Than 10

 

22:33.3

4:27:28.9

7:59.8

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:18:47.9 Ave Time:15:45.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

291

Illiana Alvarado

 

10

10

14:42.1

14:42.1

0:00.0

2

293

Yesenia Conde

 

22

32

15:34.9

30:17.0

0:52.8

3

297

Vanessa Nieto

 

26

58

15:41.9

45:58.9

0:59.7

4

295

Mary Carmen Gonzalez

 

33

91

16:07.7

1:02:06.7

1:25.6

5

298

Daniela Reta

 

44

135

16:41.2

1:18:47.9

1:59.1

6

294

Monica Duarte

 

(46)

(181)

16:49.0

1:35:36.9

2:06.9

7

315

Angelica Ramirez

 

(47)

(228)

16:51.6

1:52:28.6

2:09.5

8

300

Kayla Sanchez

 

(53)

(281)

17:42.4

2:10:11.1

3:00.3

 
Team - Donna HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:23:33.6 Ave Time:16:42.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Maritza Miranda

 

16

16

15:18.3

15:18.3

0:00.0

2

23

Lizvette Hernandez

 

38

54

16:28.5

31:46.9

1:10.2

3

22

Fabiola Gomez

 

42

96

16:37.7

48:24.6

1:19.4

4

20

Sanchez Daniella

 

51

147

17:28.9

1:05:53.6

2:10.5

5

21

Tatyana Epperson

 

52

199

17:40.0

1:23:33.6

2:21.6

6

27

Julissa Puente

 

(65)

(264)

19:19.7

1:42:53.4

4:01.3

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:23:02.9 Ave Time:16:36.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Sorayda Castillo

 

31

31

15:51.0

15:51.0

0:00.0

2

659

Stephany Mariano

 

34

65

16:12.6

32:03.7

0:21.6

3

665

Allison Rogers

 

35

100

16:19.2

48:22.9

0:28.1

4

650

Valeria Alejos

 

48

148

16:57.2

1:05:20.2

1:06.1

5

653

Emily Cisneros

 

54

202

17:42.7

1:23:02.9

1:51.6

6

651

Joana Cabrera

 

(58)

(260)

18:04.3

1:41:07.2

2:13.2

7

654

Angelita Garcia

 

(69)

(329)

22:20.7

2:03:28.0

6:29.6

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:24:54.5 Ave Time:16:58.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

412

Vanessa Sanchez

 

25

25

15:41.4

15:41.4

0:00.0

2

411

Rhianna Richie

 

36

61

16:21.9

32:03.3

0:40.4

3

410

Loryanne Ramos

 

40

101

16:33.7

48:37.1

0:52.2

4

414

Anissa Suarez

 

41

142

16:34.6

1:05:11.7

0:53.1

5

407

Petra Garcia

 

66

208

19:42.7

1:24:54.5

4:01.3

 
Team - La Joya HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:24:27.9 Ave Time:16:53.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Estefania Hernandez

 

19

19

15:29.1

15:29.1

0:00.0

2

223

Lesly Ramirez

 

32

51

15:56.7

31:25.8

0:27.5

3

225

Karen Zepeda

 

45

96

16:45.2

48:11.1

1:16.0

4

221

Sofia Elizondo

 

56

152

17:57.2

1:06:08.3

2:28.0

5

219

Kariana Cortina

 

59

211

18:19.6

1:24:27.9

2:50.4

6

218

Nora Arellano

 

(60)

(271)

18:20.9

1:42:48.8

2:51.7

7

220

Samantha Elizondo

 

(67)

(338)

20:22.7

2:03:11.6

4:53.6

8

224

Emily Villegas

 

(68)

(406)

21:59.4

2:25:11.1

6:30.2

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:25:55.5 Ave Time:17:11.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

89

Crystal Herrera

 

21

21

15:33.1

15:33.1

0:00.0

2

88

Aaron Franco

 

24

45

15:38.6

31:11.7

0:05.4

3

94

Destiny Salazar

 

55

100

17:50.3

49:02.1

2:17.1

4

92

Zahari Pardo

 

61

161

18:22.7

1:07:24.8

2:49.5

5

93

Alondra Saenz

 

62

223

18:30.7

1:25:55.5

2:57.5

 
Team - Edinburg HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Angelica Noyola

 

Less Than 5

 

13:16.9

13:16.9

0:00.0

2

54

Yaharia Echavarria

 

Less Than 5

 

14:03.6

27:20.5

0:46.7

3

53

Maria Cortez

 

Less Than 5

 

14:38.1

41:58.6

1:21.2

4

59

Leena Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:23.3

58:21.9

3:06.4

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

Mariana Torres

 

Less Than 5

 

15:04.2

15:04.2

0:00.0

2

132

Juanita Morales

 

Less Than 5

 

15:35.3

30:39.6

0:31.0

3

130

Janessa Alanis

 

Less Than 5

 

16:53.3

47:32.9

1:49.0

4

131

Ariana Guzman

 

Less Than 5

 

21:35.9

1:09:08.8

6:31.6

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Renae Diaz

 

Less Than 5

 

15:33.8

15:33.8

0:00.0

2

177

Michell Villafana

 

Less Than 5

 

16:36.6

32:10.5

1:02.7

 
Team - Weslaco HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

595

Kalista Castillo

 

Less Than 5

 

15:43.9

15:43.9

0:00.0

2

598

Kristine Mercado

 

Less Than 5

 

15:55.5

31:39.4

0:11.5

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Freshmen

 
 
Team - La Joya Palmview Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:17:34.1 Ave Time:15:30.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

264

Melissa Menchaca

 

2

2

14:48.1

14:48.1

0:00.0

2

261

Daniela Garza

 

4

6

15:25.3

30:13.5

0:37.1

3

262

Gissell Gonzalez

 

6

12

15:28.3

45:41.8

0:40.2

4

265

Marcy Valencia

 

10

22

15:47.6

1:01:29.5

0:59.4

5

263

Priscilla Lozano

 

12

34

16:04.6

1:17:34.1

1:16.4

6

55

lasly flores

 

(22)

(56)

18:15.4

1:35:49.6

3:27.3

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:23:15.3 Ave Time:16:39.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Cecila Canales

 

3

3

15:00.0

15:00.0

0:00.0

2

106

Alyssa Saaverdra

 

8

11

15:35.0

30:35.0

0:35.0

3

102

Julianna Garces

 

11

22

15:49.9

46:24.9

0:49.9

4

104

Karla Perez

 

13

35

16:07.5

1:02:32.4

1:07.5

5

105

Ruth Perez

 

28

63

20:42.9

1:23:15.3

5:42.9

 
Team - Edinburg Vela HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:24:20.0 Ave Time:16:52.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

197

Lucia Ramos

 

9

9

15:39.6

15:39.6

0:00.0

2

199

Kathryn Truitt

 

14

23

16:24.7

32:04.4

0:45.0

3

195

Angelisa Diaz

 

15

38

16:30.0

48:34.4

0:50.3

4

192

Stephany Carrillo

 

18

56

17:46.0

1:06:20.4

2:06.3

5

194

Cristina Cuellar

 

20

76

17:59.5

1:24:20.0

2:19.9

6

193

Esli Cruz

 

(21)

(97)

18:07.0

1:42:27.0

2:27.3

7

198

Zaida Salinas

 

(23)

(120)

18:23.5

2:00:50.5

2:43.8

 
Team - Edinburg North HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:32:33.7 Ave Time:18:30.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

142

Jerilyn Perales

 

1

1

14:40.0

14:40.0

0:00.0

2

143

Desrae Salinas

 

7

8

15:31.2

30:11.3

0:51.2

3

139

Audrey Gonzalez

 

16

24

16:36.5

46:47.9

1:56.5

4

140

Monserrat Lara

 

27

51

20:35.9

1:07:23.8

5:55.8

5

138

Kayla Coz

 

29

80

25:09.8

1:32:33.7

10:29.8

6

141

Faith Melendez

 

(30)

(110)

28:49.0

2:01:22.7

14:09.0

 
Team - Mission Sharyland HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:28:52.9 Ave Time:17:46.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

365

Lauren Munoz

 

5

5

15:27.3

15:27.3

0:00.0

2

362

Gabrielle Garcia

 

17

22

16:38.3

32:05.6

1:11.0

3

356

Yvonna Barberena

 

19

41

17:53.0

49:58.6

2:25.7

4

358

Jocelyn Briseno

 

24

65

19:22.6

1:09:21.2

3:55.3

5

357

Geraldine Briseno

 

25

90

19:31.7

1:28:52.9

4:04.4

6

366

Maria Quecada

 

(26)

(116)

20:35.1

1:49:28.0

5:07.8

 
Team - Mission HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

Victoria Molina

 

Less Than 5

 

16:23.7

16:23.7

0:00.0

2

309

Alondra Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

16:34.4

32:58.2

0:10.7

3

308

Alexis Garza

 

Less Than 5

 

16:35.0

49:33.2

0:11.2

 
Team - PSJA HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

Claudia Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

15:43.0

15:43.0

0:00.0

2

419

Aleisha Bazan

 

Less Than 5

 

26:15.6

41:58.6

10:32.6

 
Team - PSJA North HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

476

Abigail Fuentes

 

Less Than 5

 

19:18.9

19:18.9

0:00.0

 
Team - Weslaco East HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Evelyn Gonzales

 

Less Than 5

 

16:34.0

16:34.0

0:00.0

2

688

Roxana Segura

 

Less Than 5

 

18:32.4

35:06.4

1:58.3

3

684

Anahisha Avila

 

Less Than 5

 

20:28.1

55:34.6

3:54.0