RGV Classic

September 03, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

118

Ariana Beth Ramos Edinburg North HS

18:16.8

5:54/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

396

Anna Sanchez PSJA HS

20:08.1

6:30/M

12

 

3

2

155

Dylann Guerra Edinburg Vela HS

20:12.8

6:31/M

10

 

4

3

75

Mayra Bernando Edinburg Economedes HS

20:15.5

6:32/M

11

 

5

4

41

Adriana Cruz Edinburg HS

20:23.8

6:35/M

11

 

6

5

43

Alexis Medina Edinburg HS

20:32.6

6:37/M

12

 

7

6

156

Liliana Perez Edinburg Vela HS

20:35.4

6:38/M

10

 

8

7

585

Gloria Martinez Weslaco HS

20:42.4

6:41/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

432

Daniela Solis PSJA North HS

21:02.2

6:47/M

11

 

10

8

76

Teresa Castillo Edinburg Economedes HS

21:07.4

6:49/M

10

 

11

(< 5)

433

Esther Vargas PSJA North HS

21:07.9

6:49/M

11

 

12

9

584

Aaliyah Garza Weslaco HS

21:08.4

6:49/M

10

 

13

10

42

Melodee Marroquin Edinburg HS

21:18.1

6:52/M

9

 

14

11

277

Jazmine Sustaita Mission HS

21:28.7

6:55/M

10

 

15

12

274

Valerie Flores Mission HS

21:29.2

6:56/M

12

 

16

13

634

Joyce Solanzo Weslaco East HS

21:30.6

6:56/M

12

 

17

14

627

Tessie Garcia Weslaco East HS

21:37.3

6:58/M

9

 

18

15

273

Michelle Flores Mission HS

21:38.9

6:59/M

9

 

19

16

317

Valeria Diaz Mission Sharyland HS

21:39.4

6:59/M

11

 

20

17

320

Samantha Guerrero Mission Sharyland HS

21:47.6

7:02/M

10

 

21

18

207

Annette Acosta La Joya HS

22:15.8

7:11/M

9

 

22

19

583

Jordyn Cid Weslaco HS

22:22.4

7:13/M

11

 

23

20

45

Shania Vasquez Edinburg HS

22:24.8

7:14/M

11

 

24

21

208

Christina Alaniz La Joya HS

22:27.5

7:15/M

12

 

25

22

316

Iliana Cantu Mission Sharyland HS

22:27.8

7:15/M

12

 

26

23

581

Eleanor Arndt Weslaco HS

22:41.1

7:19/M

11

 

27

24

209

Jacqueline Ramirez La Joya HS

22:42.1

7:19/M

11

 

28

25

325

Deliah Vega Mission Sharyland HS

22:49.4

7:22/M

9

 

29

26

74

Jessica Amaya Edinburg Economedes HS

22:50.2

7:22/M

11

 

30

27

175

Lynnette Lopez Edinburg Vela HS

22:55.0

7:24/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

397

Xitlally Tabarez PSJA HS

22:58.3

7:25/M

11

 

32

28

44

Klarissa Salinas Edinburg HS

23:03.1

7:26/M

10

 

33

29

629

Samantha Guajardo Weslaco East HS

23:04.7

7:26/M

9

 

34

30

77

Charlene Garcia Edinburg Economedes HS

23:04.9

7:26/M

11

 

35

31

278

Layla Trevino Mission HS

23:08.9

7:28/M

10

 

36

32

157

Thalia Rivera Edinburg Vela HS

23:12.0

7:29/M

12

 

37

33

119

Andrea Saenz Edinburg North HS

23:15.1

7:30/M

10

 

38

34

40

Laura Alvarado Edinburg HS

23:16.4

7:30/M

10

 

39

35

114

Jannette Carranza Edinburg North HS

23:17.7

7:31/M

10

 

40

36

275

Ariana Reta Mission HS

23:19.5

7:31/M

11

 

41

37

632

April Rosales Weslaco East HS

23:26.6

7:34/M

9

 

42

38

178

Cristina Young Edinburg Vela HS

23:27.6

7:34/M

9

 

43

39

321

Sofia Guevera Mission Sharyland HS

23:28.6

7:34/M

9

 

44

40

633

Samantha Salazar Weslaco East HS

23:31.3

7:35/M

9

 

45

41

582

Khora Barbosa Weslaco HS

23:34.2

7:36/M

11

 

46

42

79

Dayan Lozano Edinburg Economedes HS

23:44.1

7:39/M

9

 

47

43

631

Stephanie Martinez Weslaco East HS

23:46.4

7:40/M

12

 

48

44

80

Karina Pardo Edinburg Economedes HS

23:52.9

7:42/M

11

 

49

45

117

Angela Nuno Gutierrez Edinburg North HS

23:52.9

7:42/M

11

 

50

46

8

Yvonne Sanchez Donna HS

23:58.0

7:44/M

12

 

51

47

9

Savanna Tamez Donna HS

23:58.4

7:44/M

11

 

52

48

588

Cassandra Rivera Weslaco HS

24:07.6

7:47/M

11

 

53

49

318

Andrea Gallardo Mission Sharyland HS

24:08.4

7:47/M

9

 

54

50

154

Sabrina DeLa Rosa Edinburg Vela HS

24:08.5

7:47/M

12

 

55

51

116

Pamela Hernandez Edinburg North HS

24:24.1

7:52/M

12

 

56

52

319

Clea Garza Mission Sharyland HS

24:38.5

7:57/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

395

Alma Diaz PSJA HS

24:42.8

7:58/M

11

 

58

53

580

Dionne Aguilar Weslaco HS

24:47.3

8:00/M

10

 

59

54

586

Savannah Mendez Weslaco HS

24:48.6

8:00/M

10

 

60

55

10

Celinda Yanez Donna HS

24:48.8

8:00/M

11

 

61

56

78

Itzel Gutierrez Edinburg Economedes HS

24:52.1

8:01/M

11

 

62

57

596

Natalie Garcia Weslaco HS

24:52.5

8:01/M

9

 

63

58

7

Crystal Cardenas Donna HS

25:05.5

8:05/M

10

 

64

59

172

Megan Cantu Edinburg Vela HS

25:23.8

8:11/M

11

 

65

60

11

Sarah Ysaguirre Donna HS

25:33.0

8:15/M

12

 

66

61

159

Jennifer Villafana Edinburg Vela HS

25:37.0

8:16/M

10

 

67

62

587

Kirstin Padilla Weslaco HS

25:51.3

8:20/M

9

 

68

63

324

Sandra Valdez Mission Sharyland HS

25:56.0

8:22/M

12

 

69

64

210

Rosario Ramirez La Joya HS

26:31.4

8:33/M

12

 

70

65

211

Dominique Rodriguez La Joya HS

26:57.9

8:42/M

12

 

71

66

662

paula perez Weslaco East HS

27:02.3

8:43/M

12

 

72

67

322

Gabrielle Hinojosa Mission Sharyland HS

28:01.9

9:02/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

58

Jesus Alaffa Grulla HS

56:34.0

18:15/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

57

Angelica Noyola Edinburg HS

13:16.9

6:38/M

10

 

2

1

251

Karla Chapa La Joya Palmview

13:37.8

6:49/M

10

 

3

2

449

Maritza Capuchino PSJA North HS

13:42.3

6:51/M

10

 

4

3

250

Luisa Cantu La Joya Palmview

13:52.0

6:56/M

11

 

5

4

254

Estrella Gonzalez La Joya Palmview

13:54.0

6:57/M

11

 

6

5

249

Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview

14:02.2

7:01/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

54

Yaharia Echavarria Edinburg HS

14:03.6

7:02/M

10

 

8

6

248

Brianna Cano La Joya Palmview

14:16.4

7:08/M

11

 

9

7

430

Maritssa Quintanilla PSJA North HS

14:18.5

7:09/M

11

 

10

8

347

Odett Meza Mission Sharyland HS

14:33.4

7:17/M

10

 

11

9

331

Fernanda Barrera Mission Sharyland HS

14:34.3

7:17/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

53

Maria Cortez Edinburg HS

14:38.1

7:19/M

9

 

13

10

291

Illiana Alvarado Mission HS

14:42.1

7:21/M

10

 

14

11

444

Susana Alvarez PSJA North HS

14:45.4

7:23/M

11

 

15

12

456

Alyssa Luna PSJA North HS

15:00.5

7:30/M

11

 

16

(< 5)

133

Mariana Torres Edinburg North HS

15:04.2

7:32/M

9

 

17

13

340

Nicole Hinojosa Mission Sharyland HS

15:07.3

7:34/M

10

 

18

14

255

Damaris Pecina La Joya Palmview

15:10.2

7:35/M

10

 

19

15

346

Damaris Mendoza Mission Sharyland HS

15:16.1

7:38/M

10

 

20

16

26

Maritza Miranda Donna HS

15:18.3

7:39/M

11

 

21

17

329

Natalia Anzaldua Mission Sharyland HS

15:22.0

7:41/M

11

 

22

18

354

Natalia Torres Mission Sharyland HS

15:26.4

7:43/M

10

 

23

19

222

Estefania Hernandez La Joya HS

15:29.1

7:45/M

11

 

24

20

253

Jimena Fuentes La Joya Palmview

15:29.4

7:45/M

10

 

25

21

89

Crystal Herrera Edinburg Economedes HS

15:33.1

7:47/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

173

Renae Diaz Edinburg Vela HS

15:33.8

7:47/M

10

 

27

22

293

Yesenia Conde Mission HS

15:34.9

7:47/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

132

Juanita Morales Edinburg North HS

15:35.3

7:48/M

11

 

29

23

461

Alina Rodriguez PSJA North HS

15:36.9

7:48/M

10

 

30

24

88

Aaron Franco Edinburg Economedes HS

15:38.6

7:49/M

10

 

31

25

412

Vanessa Sanchez PSJA HS

15:41.4

7:51/M

10

 

32

26

297

Vanessa Nieto Mission HS

15:41.9

7:51/M

11

 

33

(< 5)

595

Kalista Castillo Weslaco HS

15:43.9

7:52/M

9

 

34

27

257

Brianna Yerna La Joya Palmview

15:44.9

7:52/M

10

 

35

28

348

Diana Perez Mission Sharyland HS

15:45.5

7:53/M

10

 

36

29

256

Karina Vasquez La Joya Palmview

15:45.9

7:53/M

10

 

37

30

353

Macie Saenz Mission Sharyland HS

15:50.0

7:55/M

10

 

38

31

652

Sorayda Castillo Weslaco East HS

15:51.0

7:56/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

598

Kristine Mercado Weslaco HS

15:55.5

7:58/M

11

 

40

32

223

Lesly Ramirez La Joya HS

15:56.7

7:58/M

10

 

41

33

295

Mary Carmen Gonzalez Mission HS

16:07.7

8:04/M

10

 

42

34

659

Stephany Mariano Weslaco East HS

16:12.6

8:06/M

11

 

43

35

665

Allison Rogers Weslaco East HS

16:19.2

8:10/M

10

 

44

36

411

Rhianna Richie PSJA HS

16:21.9

8:11/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

59

Leena Rodriguez Edinburg HS

16:23.3

8:12/M

10

 

46

37

344

Alondra Leal Mission Sharyland HS

16:24.3

8:12/M

10

 

47

38

23

Lizvette Hernandez Donna HS

16:28.5

8:14/M

12

 

48

39

336

Laura Garza Mission Sharyland HS

16:29.3

8:15/M

10

 

49

40

410

Loryanne Ramos PSJA HS

16:33.7

8:17/M

11

 

50

41

414

Anissa Suarez PSJA HS

16:34.6

8:17/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

177

Michell Villafana Edinburg Vela HS

16:36.6

8:18/M

10

 

52

42

22

Fabiola Gomez Donna HS

16:37.7

8:19/M

11

 

53

43

458

Anahi Narvaez PSJA North HS

16:39.7

8:20/M

10

 

54

44

298

Daniela Reta Mission HS

16:41.2

8:21/M

11

 

55

45

225

Karen Zepeda La Joya HS

16:45.2

8:23/M

11

 

56

(>10)

339

Frida Hernandez Mission Sharyland HS

16:47.5

8:24/M

11

 

57

46

294

Monica Duarte Mission HS

16:49.0

8:25/M

10

 

58

47

315

Angelica Ramirez Mission HS

16:51.6

8:26/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

130

Janessa Alanis Edinburg North HS

16:53.3

8:27/M

11

 

60

48

650

Valeria Alejos Weslaco East HS

16:57.2

8:29/M

10

 

61

49

457

Sulemma Martinez PSJA North HS

17:00.5

8:30/M

11

 

62

50

252

Jimena Cuadros La Joya Palmview

17:25.6

8:43/M

10

 

63

51

20

Sanchez Daniella Donna HS

17:28.9

8:44/M

10

 

64

(>10)

247

Gabriela Benitez La Joya Palmview

17:35.2

8:48/M

10

 

65

52

21

Tatyana Epperson Donna HS

17:40.0

8:50/M

11

 

66

53

300

Kayla Sanchez Mission HS

17:42.4

8:51/M

10

 

67

54

653

Emily Cisneros Weslaco East HS

17:42.7

8:51/M

11

 

68

55

94

Destiny Salazar Edinburg Economedes HS

17:50.3

8:55/M

10

 

69

(>10)

350

Vivian Quilin Mission Sharyland HS

17:51.8

8:56/M

10

 

70

56

221

Sofia Elizondo La Joya HS

17:57.2

8:59/M

10

 

71

(>10)

351

Julieta Reyes Mission Sharyland HS

17:58.7

8:59/M

10

 

72

57

452

Victoria Garcia PSJA North HS

18:02.5

9:01/M

10

 

73

58

651

Joana Cabrera Weslaco East HS

18:04.3

9:02/M

11

 

74

(>10)

333

Camila Casanova Mission Sharyland HS

18:15.3

9:08/M

10

 

75

59

219

Kariana Cortina La Joya HS

18:19.6

9:10/M

9

 

76

60

218

Nora Arellano La Joya HS

18:20.9

9:10/M

10

 

77

61

92

Zahari Pardo Edinburg Economedes HS

18:22.7

9:11/M

10

 

78

(>10)

597

jania cardenas La Joya Palmview

18:23.8

9:12/M

9

 

79

62

93

Alondra Saenz Edinburg Economedes HS

18:30.7

9:15/M

10

 

80

63

448

Jaclyn Calderon PSJA North HS

18:32.7

9:16/M

10

 

81

64

460

Gabriela Reyes PSJA North HS

18:50.5

9:25/M

12

 

82

(>10)

332

Penny Bergh Mission Sharyland HS

19:12.9

9:36/M

10

 

83

65

27

Julissa Puente Donna HS

19:19.7

9:40/M

10

 

84

66

407

Petra Garcia PSJA HS

19:42.7

9:51/M

11

 

85

(>10)

447

Samantha Bracamontez PSJA North HS

20:07.5

10:04/M

10

 

86

67

220

Samantha Elizondo La Joya HS

20:22.7

10:11/M

10

 

87

(< 5)

131

Ariana Guzman Edinburg North HS

21:35.9

10:48/M

11

 

88

68

224

Emily Villegas La Joya HS

21:59.4

11:00/M

10

 

89

69

654

Angelita Garcia Weslaco East HS

22:20.7

11:10/M

11

 

90

(>10)

355

Regina Valdez Mission Sharyland HS

22:33.3

11:17/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

142

Jerilyn Perales Edinburg North HS

14:40.0

7:20/M

9

 

2

2

264

Melissa Menchaca La Joya Palmview

14:48.1

7:24/M

9

 

3

3

100

Cecila Canales Edinburg Economedes HS

15:00.0

7:30/M

9

 

4

4

261

Daniela Garza La Joya Palmview

15:25.3

7:43/M

9

 

5

5

365

Lauren Munoz Mission Sharyland HS

15:27.3

7:44/M

9

 

6

6

262

Gissell Gonzalez La Joya Palmview

15:28.3

7:44/M

9

 

7

7

143

Desrae Salinas Edinburg North HS

15:31.2

7:46/M

9

 

8

8

106

Alyssa Saaverdra Edinburg Economedes HS

15:35.0

7:48/M

9

 

9

9

197

Lucia Ramos Edinburg Vela HS

15:39.6

7:50/M

9

 

10

(< 5)

420

Claudia Garcia PSJA HS

15:43.0

7:52/M

9

 

11

10

265

Marcy Valencia La Joya Palmview

15:47.6

7:54/M

9

 

12

11

102

Julianna Garces Edinburg Economedes HS

15:49.9

7:55/M

9

 

13

12

263

Priscilla Lozano La Joya Palmview

16:04.6

8:02/M

9

 

14

13

104

Karla Perez Edinburg Economedes HS

16:07.5

8:04/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

312

Victoria Molina Mission HS

16:23.7

8:12/M

9

 

16

14

199

Kathryn Truitt Edinburg Vela HS

16:24.7

8:12/M

9

 

17

15

195

Angelisa Diaz Edinburg Vela HS

16:30.0

8:15/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

686

Evelyn Gonzales Weslaco East HS

16:34.0

8:17/M

9

 

19

(< 5)

309

Alondra Gonzalez Mission HS

16:34.4

8:17/M

9

 

20

(< 5)

308

Alexis Garza Mission HS

16:35.0

8:18/M

9

 

21

16

139

Audrey Gonzalez Edinburg North HS

16:36.5

8:18/M

9

 

22

17

362

Gabrielle Garcia Mission Sharyland HS

16:38.3

8:19/M

9

 

23

18

192

Stephany Carrillo Edinburg Vela HS

17:46.0

8:53/M

9

 

24

19

356

Yvonna Barberena Mission Sharyland HS

17:53.0

8:57/M

9

 

25

20

194

Cristina Cuellar Edinburg Vela HS

17:59.5

9:00/M

9

 

26

21

193

Esli Cruz Edinburg Vela HS

18:07.0

9:04/M

9

 

27

22

55

lasly flores La Joya Palmview

18:15.4

9:08/M

11

 

28

23

198

Zaida Salinas Edinburg Vela HS

18:23.5

9:12/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

688

Roxana Segura Weslaco East HS

18:32.4

9:16/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

476

Abigail Fuentes PSJA North HS

19:18.9

9:39/M

9

 

31

24

358

Jocelyn Briseno Mission Sharyland HS

19:22.6

9:41/M

9

 

32

25

357

Geraldine Briseno Mission Sharyland HS

19:31.7

9:46/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

684

Anahisha Avila Weslaco East HS

20:28.1

10:14/M

9

 

34

26

366

Maria Quecada Mission Sharyland HS

20:35.1

10:18/M

9

 

35

27

140

Monserrat Lara Edinburg North HS

20:35.9

10:18/M

9

 

36

28

105

Ruth Perez Edinburg Economedes HS

20:42.9

10:21/M

9

 

37

29

138

Kayla Coz Edinburg North HS

25:09.8

12:35/M

9

 

38

(< 5)

419

Aleisha Bazan PSJA HS

26:15.6

13:08/M

9

 

39

30

141

Faith Melendez Edinburg North HS

28:49.0

14:25/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

107

Joshua Doria Edinburg North HS

16:03.0

5:11/M

12

 

2

2

111

Tristan Pena Edinburg North HS

16:11.2

5:13/M

11

 

3

3

109

Aldo Nava Edinburg North HS

16:17.1

5:15/M

12

 

4

4

535

Marcos Garza Sharyland Pioneer HS

16:22.2

5:17/M

10

 

5

5

5

Francisco Morales Donna HS

16:30.7

5:19/M

12

 

6

6

624

Luis Ramirez Weslaco East HS

16:31.5

5:20/M

11

 

7

7

370

Alejandro Castillo Donna HS

16:31.6

5:20/M

12

 

8

8

575

Juan Manzano Weslaco HS

16:42.4

5:23/M

12

 

9

9

579

Antonio Sanchez Weslaco HS

16:43.9

5:24/M

10

 

10

10

532

Rudy Aranda Sharyland Pioneer HS

16:45.7

5:24/M

11

 

11

11

201

Adrian Flores La Joya HS

16:49.5

5:25/M

12

 

12

12

268

Marco Castro Mission HS

16:51.1

5:26/M

10

 

13

13

392

Ramiro Granados PSJA HS

16:53.1

5:27/M

12

 

14

14

373

Jesus Mata Mission Veterans HS

16:55.0

5:27/M

12

 

15

15

3

Jesus Herrera Donna HS

16:55.3

5:27/M

11

 

16

16

205

Joey Martinez La Joya HS

16:57.0

5:28/M

12

 

17

17

424

Juan Orozco PSJA North HS

16:58.2

5:28/M

11

 

18

18

270

Agustus Martielo Mission HS

16:59.2

5:29/M

10

 

19

19

6

Alexis Rodriguez Donna HS

17:00.5

5:29/M

12

 

20

20

204

Caleb Guerrero La Joya HS

17:04.3

5:30/M

10

 

21

21

110

Andrew Nunez Edinburg North HS

17:06.7

5:31/M

10

 

22

22

34

Juan Garcia Edinburg HS

17:07.9

5:31/M

10

 

23

23

390

Isaiah Garcia PSJA HS

17:14.0

5:34/M

11

 

24

24

421

Luis Aguirre PSJA North HS

17:21.4

5:36/M

12

 

25

25

267

Joance Cantu Mission HS

17:24.7

5:37/M

10

 

26

26

371

Jacob Marquez Mission Veterans HS

17:25.0

5:37/M

9

 

27

27

112

Juan Santana-Charriez Edinburg North HS

17:25.9

5:37/M

11

 

28

28

206

Jorge Sepulveda La Joya HS

17:29.7

5:38/M

10

 

29

29

376

Jaime Sanchez Mission Veterans HS

17:30.8

5:39/M

11

 

30

30

36

Julio Montemayor Edinburg HS

17:31.1

5:39/M

10

 

31

31

622

David Burciaga Weslaco East HS

17:32.5

5:39/M

11

 

32

32

113

Nathen Torres Edinburg North HS

17:35.0

5:40/M

12

 

33

33

149

Ramsey Moreno Edinburg Vela HS

17:35.4

5:40/M

9

 

34

34

539

Wilberth Soberanis Sharyland Pioneer HS

17:37.3

5:41/M

10

 

35

35

203

Oscar Gonzalez La Joya HS

17:39.1

5:42/M

11

 

36

36

269

Irving Hereida Mission HS

17:42.1

5:43/M

10

 

37

37

533

Daniel Delgado Sharyland Pioneer HS

17:43.8

5:43/M

12

 

38

38

2

Eric Garza Donna HS

17:44.7

5:43/M

10

 

39

39

369

Eric Chavez Mission Veterans HS

17:45.4

5:44/M

12

 

40

40

377

Rudy Vela Mission Veterans HS

17:46.0

5:44/M

11

 

41

41

4

Oziel Madrigal Donna HS

17:46.5

5:44/M

11

 

42

42

271

Xavier Ortiz Mission HS

17:47.7

5:44/M

12

 

43

43

489

Alexander Villanueva PSJA Southwest HS

17:49.5

5:45/M

10

 

44

44

29

Jesus Rodriguez Grulla HS

17:52.6

5:46/M

11

 

45

45

621

Leo Alvarado Weslaco East HS

17:53.2

5:46/M

10

 

46

46

485

Fernando Martinez PSJA Southwest HS

17:53.3

5:46/M

10

 

47

47

623

Isaac Martinez Weslaco East HS

17:53.3

5:46/M

10

 

48

48

108

Jose Esqueda Edinburg North HS

17:53.8

5:46/M

10

 

49

49

394

Raul Vargas PSJA HS

17:56.5

5:47/M

11

 

50

50

144

Victor Cordova Edinburg Vela HS

17:57.0

5:47/M

9

 

51

51

534

Favian Garcia Sharyland Pioneer HS

18:00.4

5:48/M

9

 

52

52

37

Matthew Perez Edinburg HS

18:02.4

5:49/M

12

 

53

53

537

Giovanni Rangel Sharyland Pioneer HS

18:03.1

5:49/M

12

 

54

54

147

Santos Guerrero Edinburg Vela HS

18:05.2

5:50/M

11

 

55

55

578

Eduardo Palacios Weslaco HS

18:10.2

5:52/M

11

 

56

56

374

Alvaro Mendez Mission Veterans HS

18:10.5

5:52/M

12

 

57

57

387

Jose Avila PSJA HS

18:14.1

5:53/M

12

 

58

58

72

Emilio Morado Edinburg Economedes HS

18:14.6

5:53/M

12

 

59

59

540

Fernando Valdivia Sharyland Pioneer HS

18:17.4

5:54/M

11

 

60

60

39

Abel Sepulveda Edinburg HS

18:21.6

5:55/M

11

 

61

61

67

Abraham Alferez Edinburg Economedes HS

18:24.0

5:56/M

11

 

62

62

73

Jonathan Pulido Edinburg Economedes HS

18:26.1

5:57/M

10

 

63

63

150

Mathew Pena Edinburg Vela HS

18:26.6

5:57/M

11

 

64

64

56

sergio duran Grulla HS

18:28.5

5:57/M

11

 

65

(< 5)

600

joey bazan La Joya Palmview

18:28.7

5:57/M

9

 

66

65

375

Brandon Orrego Mission Veterans HS

18:29.1

5:58/M

11

 

67

66

68

Yony Antonio Edinburg Economedes HS

18:31.6

5:58/M

10

 

68

67

378

Luis Zuniga Mission Veterans HS

18:34.8

5:59/M

12

 

69

68

620

Adrian Alejandro Weslaco East HS

18:36.0

6:00/M

10

 

70

69

69

Carlos Correon Edinburg Economedes HS

18:39.1

6:01/M

12

 

71

70

572

Bryan Carillo Weslaco HS

18:40.6

6:01/M

11

 

72

71

422

George Cavazos PSJA North HS

18:41.5

6:02/M

10

 

73

72

35

Christian Martinez Edinburg HS

18:42.9

6:02/M

10

 

74

73

488

Brian Sifuentes PSJA Southwest HS

18:47.2

6:04/M

12

 

75

74

389

Alvaro Favela PSJA HS

18:48.9

6:04/M

11

 

76

75

427

Leo Torres PSJA North HS

18:51.7

6:05/M

12

 

77

76

152

Eduardo Velador Edinburg Vela HS

18:56.5

6:06/M

10

 

78

77

151

Jacob Rodriguez Edinburg Vela HS

18:58.1

6:07/M

11

 

79

78

484

Jose Cantu PSJA Southwest HS

18:59.9

6:07/M

10

 

80

79

487

Daniel Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

19:05.8

6:09/M

11

 

81

80

426

Axel Rueda PSJA North HS

19:08.0

6:10/M

11

 

82

81

200

Alexander Cortez La Joya HS

19:08.5

6:10/M

10

 

83

82

486

Andres Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

19:21.1

6:15/M

11

 

84

83

388

Rafael Cantu PSJA HS

19:21.8

6:15/M

12

 

85

84

372

Adrian Martinez Mission Veterans HS

19:22.8

6:15/M

12

 

86

85

423

Magdiel Martinez PSJA North HS

19:31.2

6:18/M

12

 

87

86

71

Michael Medellin Edinburg Economedes HS

19:34.9

6:19/M

12

 

88

87

573

Diego Garza Weslaco HS

19:34.9

6:19/M

11

 

89

88

536

David Granados Sharyland Pioneer HS

19:39.1

6:20/M

12

 

90

89

618

Saul Estrada Grulla HS

19:39.4

6:20/M

12

 

91

90

202

Luis Gambeta La Joya HS

19:48.4

6:23/M

12

 

92

(< 5)

115

horacio lopez La Joya Palmview

19:57.4

6:26/M

9

 

93

91

425

Christopher Razo PSJA North HS

20:19.5

6:33/M

10

 

94

92

574

Cristian Longoria Weslaco HS

20:43.1

6:41/M

11

 

95

93

576

Jose Barreiro Grulla HS

20:44.7

6:41/M

10

 

96

94

570

Jonathon Andrade Weslaco HS

20:50.5

6:43/M

11

 

97

95

38

Andrew Rodriguez Edinburg HS

21:27.7

6:55/M

12

 

98

96

145

Ivan Garcia Edinburg Vela HS

21:54.5

7:04/M

12

 

99

97

483

Edgar Barraza PSJA Southwest HS

22:24.5

7:14/M

12

 

100

98

538

Andy Resio Sharyland Pioneer HS

22:56.4

7:24/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

99

33

Pablo Obregon Donna HS

23:05.0

7:27/M

9

 

102

100

31

Gilbert Rodriguez Grulla HS

23:11.0

7:29/M

10

 

103

101

30

Abdiel Gonzalez Grulla HS

23:47.6

7:40/M

11

 

104

102

613

Josue Carrillo Grulla HS

26:03.2

8:24/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

17

Jose Rangel Donna HS

18:13.6

5:53/M

12

 

2

2

16

Gerardo Ledezma Donna HS

18:18.8

5:54/M

10

 

3

3

15

Miguel Garcia Donna HS

18:24.4

5:56/M

12

 

4

4

545

Robert Delarosa Sharyland Pioneer HS

18:33.2

5:59/M

10

 

5

5

306

Felix Perez Mission HS

18:48.7

6:04/M

9

 

6

6

12

Pablo Carrera Donna HS

18:58.2

6:07/M

12

 

7

7

233

Juan Cuellar La Joya Palmview

19:01.9

6:08/M

11

 

8

8

244

Arturo Rios La Joya Palmview

19:02.5

6:08/M

9

 

9

9

542

Carlos Antunez Sharyland Pioneer HS

19:02.7

6:08/M

11

 

10

10

49

Andrew Ramon Edinburg HS

19:07.2

6:10/M

10

 

11

11

636

Jose Coronado Weslaco East HS

19:09.2

6:11/M

12

 

12

12

289

Eddye Tovar Mission HS

19:11.5

6:11/M

10

 

13

13

641

Josue Lara Weslaco East HS

19:15.0

6:13/M

10

 

14

14

436

Cristian Castillo PSJA North HS

19:19.6

6:14/M

11

 

15

15

550

Romeo Garcia Sharyland Pioneer HS

19:24.6

6:15/M

10

 

16

16

443

Leo Vargas PSJA North HS

19:26.4

6:16/M

12

 

17

17

232

Jesus Carmona La Joya Palmview

19:28.5

6:17/M

10

 

18

18

501

Abraham Rosales PSJA Southwest HS

19:28.6

6:17/M

10

 

19

19

167

Mario Martinez Edinburg Vela HS

19:28.8

6:17/M

10

 

20

20

591

Cristian Figueroa Weslaco HS

19:36.1

6:19/M

11

 

21

21

84

David Medina Edinburg Economedes HS

19:42.7

6:21/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

213

Jason Garza La Joya HS

19:44.5

6:22/M

10

 

23

22

280

Guadalupe Gracia Mission HS

19:49.1

6:24/M

12

 

24

23

404

Felix Quezada PSJA HS

19:53.7

6:25/M

10

 

25

24

86

Delfino Reyna Edinburg Economedes HS

19:55.5

6:25/M

10

 

26

25

242

Raul Morales La Joya Palmview

19:57.9

6:26/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

214

Octavio Pruneda La Joya HS

19:58.4

6:26/M

10

 

28

26

285

Francisco Palacios Mission HS

20:02.2

6:28/M

12

 

29

27

290

Jason Villareal Mission HS

20:04.0

6:28/M

10

 

30

28

646

Jacob Perez Weslaco East HS

20:06.3

6:29/M

11

 

31

29

644

Eduardo Martinez Weslaco East HS

20:12.6

6:31/M

12

 

32

(< 5)

215

Reynaldo Salinas La Joya HS

20:16.7

6:32/M

11

 

33

30

437

Daniel Maldonado PSJA North HS

20:24.0

6:35/M

11

 

34

31

381

Luis Flores Mission Veterans HS

20:25.6

6:35/M

10

 

35

32

231

Adan Barrueta La Joya Palmview

20:26.9

6:35/M

11

 

36

33

635

Roger Acevedo Weslaco East HS

20:27.9

6:36/M

11

 

37

34

441

Alejandro Rios PSJA North HS

20:28.3

6:36/M

12

 

38

35

383

Stephan Jabs Mission Veterans HS

20:28.3

6:36/M

10

 

39

36

401

Franky Hernandez PSJA HS

20:31.1

6:37/M

11

 

40

37

52

Victor Torres Edinburg HS

20:31.6

6:37/M

11

 

41

38

590

Jesus Espinoza Weslaco HS

20:37.4

6:39/M

10

 

42

39

548

Richard Garcia Sharyland Pioneer HS

20:40.9

6:40/M

11

 

43

40

279

Miguel Frias Mission HS

20:41.1

6:40/M

10

 

44

41

282

Alan Miranda Mission HS

20:42.4

6:41/M

10

 

45

42

283

Ricardo Montoya Mission HS

20:44.6

6:41/M

12

 

46

43

556

Fabio Valdivia Sharyland Pioneer HS

20:50.1

6:43/M

10

 

47

44

239

Johnathon Gomez La Joya Palmview

20:58.4

6:46/M

11

 

48

45

594

Edgar Quintanilla Weslaco HS

21:02.9

6:47/M

11

 

49

46

286

Anthony Ramon Mission HS

21:03.6

6:47/M

10

 

50

47

128

Ethan Rogers Edinburg North HS

21:12.3

6:50/M

10

 

51

48

497

Hugo Pena PSJA Southwest HS

21:14.2

6:51/M

11

 

52

49

493

Rolando Cedillo PSJA Southwest HS

21:15.7

6:51/M

12

 

53

50

640

JJ Gonzalez Weslaco East HS

21:19.5

6:53/M

10

 

54

51

245

Robert Suarez La Joya Palmview

21:21.1

6:53/M

11

 

55

52

162

Marcus De Los Santos Edinburg Vela HS

21:28.5

6:55/M

10

 

56

53

495

Luis Gallegos PSJA Southwest HS

21:28.5

6:55/M

10

 

57

54

551

Fabian Gonzalez Sharyland Pioneer HS

21:33.1

6:57/M

11

 

58

55

51

Sebastian Salinas Edinburg HS

21:33.2

6:57/M

10

 

59

56

121

Joan Buenrostro Edinburg North HS

21:37.1

6:58/M

12

 

60

57

555

Cody Sanchez Sharyland Pioneer HS

21:39.4

6:59/M

11

 

61

58

166

Enrique Martinez Edinburg Vela HS

21:41.3

7:00/M

10

 

62

59

648

Valentine Saaverda Weslaco East HS

21:48.6

7:02/M

10

 

63

60

47

Ricardo Mendoza Edinburg HS

21:50.7

7:03/M

10

 

64

61

14

Alex Fuentes Donna HS

21:52.8

7:03/M

11

 

65

62

544

Reymundo Centeno Sharyland Pioneer HS

21:54.3

7:04/M

11

 

66

63

127

Coby Reyes Edinburg North HS

21:55.7

7:04/M

11

 

67

64

82

Orlando Cano Edinburg Economedes HS

22:08.6

7:08/M

11

 

68

65

379

Brayam Avina Mission Veterans HS

22:18.8

7:12/M

10

 

69

66

592

Gabino Guajardo Weslaco HS

22:19.0

7:12/M

11

 

70

67

589

Enrique Carrillo Weslaco HS

22:19.6

7:12/M

11

 

71

68

496

Erick Lopez PSJA Southwest HS

22:20.8

7:12/M

10

 

72

69

240

Jesus Gonzalez La Joya Palmview

22:33.1

7:16/M

10

 

73

70

649

Noah Velasquez Weslaco East HS

22:35.3

7:17/M

11

 

74

71

281

Ricardo Gracia Mission HS

22:37.8

7:18/M

11

 

75

72

234

Jonathan Delgado La Joya Palmview

22:41.0

7:19/M

10

 

76

73

502

Jorge Sanchez PSJA Southwest HS

22:52.7

7:23/M

10

 

77

74

50

Angel Roque Edinburg HS

22:56.1

7:24/M

10

 

78

75

440

Randy Pastran PSJA North HS

22:56.4

7:24/M

11

 

79

76

500

Alejandro Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

22:59.1

7:25/M

10

 

80

77

169

Johnny Sanchez Edinburg Vela HS

23:03.1

7:26/M

11

 

81

78

87

Joel Rivera Edinburg Economedes HS

23:03.2

7:26/M

11

 

82

79

384

Silviano Marquez Mission Veterans HS

23:08.4

7:28/M

9

 

83

80

229

Rudy Alvarez La Joya Palmview

23:09.6

7:28/M

11

 

84

81

552

Nicolas Long Sharyland Pioneer HS

23:17.2

7:31/M

11

 

85

82

120

Nahaliel Alvarado Edinburg North HS

23:22.6

7:32/M

11

 

86

(>10)

288

Jason Samaniego Mission HS

23:23.9

7:33/M

11

 

87

(< 5)

217

Christian Trejo La Joya HS

23:24.4

7:33/M

10

 

88

(>10)

235

Saul Delgado La Joya Palmview

23:27.4

7:34/M

10

 

89

(>10)

241

Alexis Marres La Joya Palmview

23:29.5

7:35/M

10

 

90

83

124

Miguel Garcia Edinburg North HS

23:29.7

7:35/M

10

 

91

84

553

Fabian Lopez Sharyland Pioneer HS

23:31.7

7:35/M

11

 

92

85

48

Rey Mercado Edinburg HS

23:52.7

7:42/M

10

 

93

(>10)

243

Christian Ortiz La Joya Palmview

24:07.1

7:47/M

10

 

94

(>10)

541

Martin Alaniz Sharyland Pioneer HS

24:13.3

7:49/M

10

 

95

(>10)

237

Kevin Garcia La Joya Palmview

24:14.8

7:49/M

11

 

96

86

85

Adrian Ramirez Edinburg Economedes HS

24:15.7

7:49/M

10

 

97

(>10)

236

Elisha Esquivel La Joya Palmview

24:16.6

7:50/M

10

 

98

87

405

Jose Rodriguez PSJA HS

24:17.8

7:50/M

11

 

99

88

645

Edward Martinez Weslaco East HS

24:25.7

7:53/M

10

 

100

89

642

Julian Machuca Weslaco East HS

24:29.4

7:54/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(>10)

637

German Gallegos Weslaco East HS

24:31.7

7:55/M

11

 

102

90

609

Ryan Garcia Weslaco HS

24:37.0

7:56/M

9

 

103

91

161

Jacob Cortez Edinburg Vela HS

25:08.7

8:06/M

10

 

104

92

442

Nathan Salinas PSJA North HS

25:10.8

8:07/M

10

 

105

93

438

Jonathan Martinez PSJA North HS

25:34.4

8:15/M

11

 

106

94

494

Allan Cuellar PSJA Southwest HS

25:35.0

8:15/M

10

 

107

95

380

Ricardo Cruz Mission Veterans HS

25:44.4

8:18/M

9

 

108

96

402

Gustavo Lopez PSJA HS

25:45.1

8:18/M

11

 

109

(>10)

638

Carlos Garcia Weslaco East HS

25:46.5

8:19/M

10

 

110

97

490

Isaias Alfaro PSJA Southwest HS

26:04.5

8:25/M

10

 

111

(>10)

543

Anthony Cardoza Sharyland Pioneer HS

26:08.2

8:26/M

10

 

112

98

13

Alex Dickason Donna HS

26:15.0

8:28/M

10

 

113

99

382

Danny Garza Mission Veterans HS

26:35.0

8:35/M

9

 

114

100

398

Jose Luis Andrade PSJA HS

26:52.6

8:40/M

10

 

115

101

160

David Corpus Edinburg Vela HS

27:04.4

8:44/M

10

 

116

(>10)

238

Sylvester Garza La Joya Palmview

27:04.8

8:44/M

11

 

117

102

492

Daniel Cazares PSJA Southwest HS

27:09.2

8:45/M

10

 

118

103

435

Juan Alonso PSJA North HS

28:03.2

9:03/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

506

Joshua Botello PSJA Southwest HS

10:51.4

5:26/M

9

 

2

1

558

Angel Avila Sharyland Pioneer HS

11:08.6

5:34/M

9

 

3

2

386

sergio rubio Edinburg Vela HS

11:15.0

5:38/M

9

 

4

3

61

George Hernandez Edinburg HS

11:21.8

5:41/M

9

 

5

4

563

Seth Epling Sharyland Pioneer HS

11:24.5

5:42/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

137

Aaron Pena Edinburg North HS

11:25.0

5:43/M

9

 

7

5

416

Adan Hernandez PSJA HS

11:25.4

5:43/M

9

 

8

6

181

Fernando Bermudez Edinburg Vela HS

11:34.8

5:47/M

9

 

9

7

611

Evan Hernandez Weslaco HS

11:39.3

5:50/M

9

 

10

(< 5)

226

Daniel Borjas La Joya HS

11:40.9

5:50/M

9

 

11

(< 5)

28

Isaiah Alvarez Donna HS

11:44.4

5:52/M

9

 

12

(< 5)

32

Samuel Martinez Donna HS

11:46.1

5:53/M

9

 

13

8

677

Gustavo Herrera Weslaco East HS

11:47.7

5:54/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

227

Roy Flores La Joya HS

11:49.7

5:55/M

9

 

15

9

606

Jorge Figueroa Weslaco HS

11:52.2

5:56/M

9

 

16

(< 5)

260

Rodendo Rodriguez La Joya Palmview

11:52.8

5:56/M

9

 

17

10

668

Joel Alaniz Weslaco East HS

11:54.6

5:57/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

98

Amado Chavez Edinburg Economedes HS

11:56.2

5:58/M

9

 

19

11

65

Alejandro Sepulveda Edinburg HS

12:00.6

6:00/M

9

 

20

12

186

Thomas Herrera Edinburg Vela HS

12:00.6

6:00/M

9

 

21

13

564

Edward Garcia Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:00.8

6:00/M

9

 

22

14

682

Jorge Zamudio Weslaco East HS

12:01.4

6:01/M

9

 

23

15

565

Ethan Garcia Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:03.7

6:02/M

9

 

24

16

679

Abrahm Maldonado Weslaco East HS

12:04.4

6:02/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

228

Kobe Guajardo La Joya HS

12:04.5

6:02/M

9

 

26

17

612

Robert Hernandez Weslaco HS

12:08.2

6:04/M

9

 

27

18

180

Matthew Arteaga Edinburg Vela HS

12:09.5

6:05/M

9

 

28

19

683

Nathan Zavala Weslaco East HS

12:10.8

6:05/M

9

 

29

20

680

Ricardo Rios Weslaco East HS

12:14.3

6:07/M

9

 

30

21

673

Ramiro Garces Weslaco East HS

12:16.7

6:08/M

9

 

31

22

676

Geovani Hernandez Weslaco East HS

12:18.0

6:09/M

9

 

32

23

305

Damien Hernández Mission HS

12:18.1

6:09/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

83

Mario Ferrer Edinburg Economedes HS

12:21.5

6:11/M

11

 

34

24

568

Ramon Molar Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:23.2

6:12/M

9

 

35

25

418

Gilbert Saenx PSJA HS

12:23.3

6:12/M

9

 

36

26

184

Tonatiu Gonzalez Edinburg Vela HS

12:28.7

6:14/M

9

 

37

27

671

Javi Esquivel Weslaco East HS

12:29.3

6:15/M

9

 

38

28

307

Jonathan Samaniego Mission HS

12:31.1

6:16/M

9

 

39

29

569

Osvaldo Radilla Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:34.2

6:17/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

505

Marco Aranda PSJA Southwest HS

12:35.1

6:18/M

9

 

41

30

560

Cody Carr Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:35.7

6:18/M

9

 

42

31

185

Anthony Guajardo Edinburg Vela HS

12:35.9

6:18/M

9

 

43

32

674

Joel Ginez Weslaco East HS

12:37.3

6:19/M

9

 

44

(< 5)

508

Giancarlo Orozco PSJA Southwest HS

12:38.1

6:19/M

9

 

45

33

557

Franky Aranda Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:38.7

6:19/M

9

 

46

34

566

Sostenes Ruben Guerrero Sharyland Pioneer HS

12:41.6

6:21/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

134

Dominic Estrada Edinburg North HS

12:42.6

6:21/M

9

 

48

35

415

Thomas Flores PSJA HS

12:46.0

6:23/M

9

 

49

36

393

Jet Lopez PSJA HS

12:51.5

6:26/M

9

 

50

37

190

Michael Vega Edinburg Vela HS

13:00.8

6:30/M

9

 

51

38

302

Seth Calderon Mission HS

13:01.6

6:31/M

9

 

52

39

60

Dominic Hernandez Edinburg HS

13:04.3

6:32/M

9

 

53

40

602

Daniel Banda Weslaco HS

13:05.6

6:33/M

9

 

54

41

146

Rodys Gonzalez Edinburg Vela HS

13:11.0

6:36/M

12

 

55

42

301

Joseph Aparicio Mission HS

13:15.0

6:38/M

9

 

56

(>10)

670

Gabriel Corona Weslaco East HS

13:15.3

6:38/M

9

 

57

43

62

Anthony Ortega Edinburg HS

13:18.9

6:39/M

9

 

58

(>10)

669

Robert Carrillo Weslaco East HS

13:19.4

6:40/M

9

 

59

44

472

jose Villanueva PSJA North HS

13:20.7

6:40/M

9

 

60

45

187

Alex Rodriguez Edinburg Vela HS

13:22.5

6:41/M

9

 

61

46

189

Coltin Vega Edinburg Vela HS

13:24.3

6:42/M

9

 

62

47

562

Adrian Chapa Sharyland Pioneer HS

13:27.7

6:44/M

9

 

63

(>10)

561

Edgar Centeno Sharyland Pioneer HS

13:38.5

6:49/M

9

 

64

(< 5)

97

Jorge Bernardo Edinburg Economedes HS

13:51.7

6:56/M

9

 

65

48

471

Melvin Venegas PSJA North HS

13:59.0

7:00/M

9

 

66

49

614

Enrique Ochoa Weslaco HS

14:03.4

7:02/M

9

 

67

50

467

Jonathan Pina PSJA North HS

14:13.6

7:07/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

136

Cesar Mendoza Edinburg North HS

14:32.4

7:16/M

9

 

69

51

604

Aaron Cardenas Weslaco HS

14:58.4

7:29/M

9

 

70

52

403

Jimmy Maldonado PSJA HS

15:09.5

7:35/M

12

 

71

53

464

Christian Hernandez PSJA North HS

15:14.6

7:37/M

9

 

72

(< 5)

258

Ricardo Gonzalez La Joya Palmview

15:19.6

7:40/M

9

 

73

54

465

Armando Magallanes PSJA North HS

15:42.3

7:51/M

9

 

74

55

64

Daniel Roque Edinburg HS

15:49.1

7:55/M

9

 

75

(>10)

672

Joseph Flores Weslaco East HS

15:53.2

7:57/M

9

 

76

56

66

Servando Serna Edinburg HS

16:00.0

8:00/M

9

 

77

57

417

Jose Rios PSJA HS

16:08.1

8:04/M

9

 

78

(>10)

567

Jason Leal Sharyland Pioneer HS

16:33.1

8:17/M

9

 

79

58

470

Gerardo Vega PSJA North HS

17:31.9

8:46/M

9

 

80

59

304

Fabian Garza Mission HS

17:34.6

8:47/M

9

 

81

60

468

Eligio Pineda PSJA North HS

18:06.1

9:03/M

9

 

82

61

601

Trevino Alexandro Weslaco HS

18:16.4

9:08/M

9

 

83

62

469

Adolfo Salazar PSJA North HS

18:56.0

9:28/M

9

 

84

63

617

Gabriel Tostado Weslaco HS

19:19.5

9:40/M

9

 

85

(>10)

559

Isaac Bourque Sharyland Pioneer HS

20:40.5

10:20/M

9