October 17, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 565 Kristen Aleman Santa Maria 13:19.3 6:40/M  
2 2 567 Linda Gamboa Santa Maria 13:56.0 6:58/M  
3 3 406 Robbie Sue Espericueta La Villa 14:36.3 7:18/M  
4 4 566 Daisy Fuentes Santa Maria 14:50.9 7:25/M  
5 5 434 Samantha Guzman Lasara 15:01.3 7:31/M  
6 6 504 Megan Kinney San Perlita 15:19.8 7:40/M  
7 7 569 Joanna Garcia Santa Maria 15:26.6 7:43/M  
8 8 438 Daniela Rivera Lasara 15:45.7 7:53/M  
9 9 436 Abriana Vasquez Lasara 16:06.6 8:03/M  
10 10 435 Nikole Salazar Lasara 16:11.0 8:06/M  
11 11 433 Daniela Contreras Lasara 16:25.1 8:13/M  
12 12 570 Julissa Garcia Santa Maria 16:32.9 8:16/M  
13 13 506 Anahi Ortiz San Perlita 16:57.4 8:29/M  
14 14 507 Nayeli Ortiz San Perlita 17:33.0 8:47/M  
15 15 508 Ruby Torres San Perlita 17:36.5 8:48/M  
16 16 568 Athalia Garcia Santa Maria 17:41.0 8:51/M  
17 17 409 Nikki Montelongo La Villa 17:42.7 8:51/M  
18 18 437 Danisa Garcia Lasara 17:44.7 8:52/M  
19 (< 5) 490 Olivia Galvan San Isidro 18:02.2 9:01/M  
20 19 571 Cristal Martinez Santa Maria 18:05.4 9:03/M  
21 20 505 Briseida Maldonado San Perlita 19:49.5 9:55/M  
22 21 439 Brittney Salinas Lasara 20:19.2 10:10/M  
23 22 410 Emilda Rivera La Villa 20:29.7 10:15/M  
24 23 404 Salma Bernal La Villa 21:17.3 10:39/M  
25 24 405 Marina De La Fuente La Villa 21:39.1 10:50/M  
26 25 503 Denise Esparza San Perlita 21:46.9 10:53/M  
27 26 407 Raven Garza La Villa 23:00.7 11:30/M  
28 27 408 Jennifer Hinojosa La Villa 23:14.1 11:37/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 454 Alicia Hernandez Lasara 18:34.0 9:17/M  
2 2 453 Elizabeth Zuniga Lasara 18:49.2 9:25/M  
3 3 450 Keesha Munoz Lasara 19:17.9 9:39/M  
4 4 448 Ixcel Guzman Lasara 19:54.7 9:57/M  
5 5 455 Selina Marceleno Lasara 20:06.0 10:03/M  
6 6 452 Alyssa Rodriguez Lasara 20:20.0 10:10/M  
7 7 449 Priscilla Lipscomb Lasara 21:11.7 10:36/M  
8 8 451 Jackie Rios Lasara 23:11.8 11:36/M  
9 (< 5) 417 Savannah Rubalcaba La Villa 23:41.1 11:51/M  
10 9 447 Sofia Alvarado Lasara 23:44.5 11:52/M  
11 (< 5) 411 Isabella Barrajas La Villa 24:50.2 12:25/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th grade

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 466 Charlotte Garcia Lasara 11:55.1 7:57/M  
2 2 468 Jackie Mendez Lasara 11:55.6 7:57/M  
3 3 489 Nicole Delgado San Isidro 11:57.0 7:58/M  
4 (< 5) 424 Cassandra Vallejo La Villa 12:17.1 8:11/M  
5 4 544 Perla Moreno San Perlita 12:24.4 8:16/M  
6 (< 5) 572 Stephanie Gutierrez Santa Maria 12:28.5 8:19/M  
7 5 495 Selma Trevino San Isidro 13:31.9 9:01/M  
8 6 491 America Lucio San Isidro 13:52.9 9:15/M  
9 (< 5) 423 Sherylyn Hinojosa La Villa 14:47.2 9:51/M  
10 7 492 Karina Perez San Isidro 15:07.3 10:05/M  
11 8 488 Mia Alvarado San Isidro 15:09.0 10:06/M  
12 9 467 Delicia Guerra Lasara 15:28.7 10:19/M  
13 (< 5) 422 Yesenia Garcia La Villa 15:35.5 10:23/M  
14 (< 5) 573 Yesenia Serrato Santa Maria 15:43.0 10:29/M  
15 10 471 Janelle Tamez Lasara 15:52.1 10:35/M  
16 11 547 Jaelynn Silva San Perlita 15:58.5 10:39/M  
17 12 465 Gabriela De La Garza Lasara 16:02.8 10:41/M  
18 13 546 Haley Rodriguez San Perlita 17:00.4 11:20/M  
19 14 494 Madison Ponce San Isidro 17:18.2 11:32/M  
20 15 543 Claudia Garcia San Perlita 17:41.0 11:47/M  
21 16 542 Julyssa Deluna San Perlita 17:41.2 11:47/M  
22 17 549 Nancy Zallar San Perlita 18:24.8 12:16/M  
23 18 548 Rosa Torres San Perlita 18:34.1 12:23/M  
24 19 470 Jeweliana Rodriguez Lasara 19:17.8 12:51/M  
DQ DQ 493 Corina Ponce San Isidro      

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th grade

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 574 Joselyn Villasana Santa Maria 11:59.3 7:59/M  
2 1 477 Victoria Velazquez Lasara 12:41.0 8:27/M  
3 2 474 Mariana Contreras Lasara 13:02.3 8:41/M  
4 3 475 Selissa Gonzales Lasara 13:30.5 9:00/M  
5 4 554 Valeria Rivas San Perlita 13:35.7 9:03/M  
6 (< 5) 426 Adrianna Trevino La Villa 14:13.6 9:29/M  
7 5 476 Karissa Gonzalez Lasara 14:25.4 9:37/M  
8 6 473 Tracy Cantu Lasara 14:38.4 9:45/M  
9 7 472 Aliyah Cantu Lasara 15:28.2 10:19/M  
10 8 552 Elyssa Nieto San Perlita 16:36.3 11:04/M  
11 9 551 Aliyah Garcia San Perlita 17:00.2 11:20/M  
12 10 555 Jasmine Rodriguez San Perlita 17:17.7 11:31/M  
13 11 553 Yazmine Rincon San Perlita 17:23.9 11:35/M  
14 (< 5) 425 Zulema Gonzalez La Villa 19:42.2 13:08/M  
15 12 550 Daniela Chapa San Perlita 21:04.4 14:03/M  
16 13 556 Valerie Zallar San Perlita 21:07.5 14:05/M  
DQ DQ 416 Kayliana Ramirez La Villa      

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 402 Refugio Montelongo La Villa 18:00.8 5:48/M  
2 1 502 Jamie Zallar San Perlita 18:07.7 5:51/M  
3 2 562 Alex Rivera Santa Maria 18:50.6 6:05/M  
4 3 432 Avram Vasquez Lasara 18:58.4 6:07/M  
5 4 497 Victor Galvan San Perlita 19:04.6 6:09/M  
6 5 559 Josue Guzman Santa Maria 19:04.7 6:09/M  
7 6 498 Bryan Herrera San Perlita 19:06.9 6:10/M  
8 7 560 Ryan Lugo Santa Maria 19:07.7 6:10/M  
9 8 496 Adam Barrientez San Perlita 19:22.6 6:15/M  
10 9 500 Noah Olivarez San Perlita 19:53.2 6:25/M  
11 10 501 Noah Ortiz San Perlita 20:01.3 6:27/M  
12 11 563 Chris Villasana Santa Maria 20:20.3 6:34/M  
13 12 557 Cruz Castro Santa Maria 20:43.7 6:41/M  
14 13 499 Julian Herrera San Perlita 21:35.9 6:58/M  
15 14 561 Dathan Ortiz Santa Maria 21:51.5 7:03/M  
16 (< 5) 479 Pablo Rodriguez San Isidro 21:54.7 7:04/M  
17 15 564 Jose Villasana Santa Maria 21:59.6 7:05/M  
18 16 428 Cristian Cantu Lasara 22:34.4 7:17/M  
19 17 430 Rolando Gonzalez Lasara 23:45.1 7:40/M  
20 18 429 Samuel Garza Lasara 27:54.0 9:00/M  
21 19 427 Benito Alvarado Lasara 28:13.5 9:06/M  
22 (< 5) 480 Rumaldo Soto San Isidro 29:52.4 9:38/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 516 Tige Johnson San Perlita 12:44.8 4:06/M  
2 2 517 Gabriel Lopez San Perlita 12:53.6 4:09/M  
3 3 512 Daniel Garza San Perlita 13:48.3 4:27/M  
4 4 518 Enrique Nieto San Perlita 14:09.5 4:34/M  
5 5 522 Parker Willis San Perlita 14:16.4 4:36/M  
6 6 520 Wyatt Rhodes San Perlita 14:16.7 4:36/M  
7 7 511 Luis Esparza San Perlita 14:28.5 4:40/M  
8 8 445 Orlando Rodriguez Lasara 15:16.6 4:55/M  
9 9 469 jessie lozano Lasara 15:19.5 4:56/M  
10 10 444 John Pena Lasara 15:21.6 4:57/M  
11 11 519 Diego Pacheco San Perlita 16:14.6 5:14/M  
12 12 521 Bryan Rojas San Perlita 17:19.5 5:35/M  
13 13 441 Emmanuel Cabrera Lasara 18:16.7 5:54/M  
14 14 509 Irvin Chapa San Perlita 20:08.4 6:30/M  
15 (>10) 515 Jonathan Herrera San Perlita 21:06.2 6:48/M  
16 (>10) 513 Jered Garza San Perlita 22:02.1 7:06/M  
17 15 442 Manuel Cartagena Lasara 22:29.1 7:15/M  
18 (>10) 510 Cameron Chappell San Perlita 24:11.7 7:48/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th grade

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 456 Raymond Ochoa Lasara 9:29.2 6:19/M  
2 1 527 James Herrera San Perlita 10:47.7 7:11/M  
3 2 485 Oswaldo Martinez San Isidro 11:07.0 7:25/M  
4 (< 5) 458 Ronny Trevino Lasara 11:09.8 7:26/M  
5 3 481 Marcos Barrera San Isidro 11:16.3 7:31/M  
6 (< 5) 419 Elijah Trevino La Villa 11:24.6 7:36/M  
7 4 529 Zakary Simmons San Perlita 11:34.9 7:43/M  
8 5 528 Andrew Reoh San Perlita 11:39.2 7:46/M  
9 6 482 Francisco Bazan San Isidro 12:04.4 8:03/M  
10 7 526 Benito Gutierrez San Perlita 12:11.2 8:07/M  
11 (< 5) 457 Jay Sanchez Lasara 12:44.7 8:29/M  
12 8 487 Logan Villegas San Isidro 12:49.8 8:33/M  
13 (< 5) 418 Adam Ramirez La Villa 13:16.9 8:51/M  
14 9 483 Kalab Garza San Isidro 13:54.9 9:16/M  
15 10 525 Leon Garza San Perlita 14:13.9 9:29/M  
16 11 484 Kriss Garza San Isidro 14:34.5 9:43/M  
17 12 486 Manuel Rodriguez San Isidro 17:30.7 11:40/M  
18 13 523 Hunter Canfield San Perlita 19:02.8 12:41/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th grade

All Teams

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 420 Kristopher Cardoza La Villa 10:04.3 6:43/M  
2 1 539 Nathan Simmons San Perlita 10:05.2 6:43/M  
3 2 538 Diego Ortiz San Perlita 10:07.1 6:45/M  
4 3 460 Francisco Garcia Lasara 10:42.3 7:08/M  
5 4 541 Eloy Zamorano San Perlita 10:44.0 7:09/M  
6 5 462 Carlos Martinez Lasara 10:59.2 7:19/M  
7 6 540 Eli Terry San Perlita 11:15.0 7:30/M  
8 7 534 Jose Lozano San Perlita 11:19.5 7:33/M  
9 8 464 Eros Villarreal Lasara 11:23.3 7:35/M  
10 9 530 Diego Alejo San Perlita 11:51.1 7:54/M  
11 10 536 Johnny Molina San Perlita 12:06.7 8:04/M  
12 11 459 Alex Carrillo Lasara 12:22.7 8:15/M  
13 12 463 Jesus Ramos Lasara 12:35.3 8:23/M  
14 13 532 Max Graciani San Perlita 12:47.6 8:31/M  
15 14 537 Ricardo Nunez San Perlita 12:49.9 8:33/M  
16 15 535 Christopher Mayes San Perlita 13:27.6 8:58/M  
17 (>10) 531 Samuel Barrera San Perlita 14:19.5 9:33/M  
18 (>10) 533 Juan Herrera San Perlita 14:22.8 9:35/M  
19 16 461 Anthony Luna Lasara 19:09.9 12:46/M