PSJA Inner City Meet

October 08, 2016


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

342

Anna Sanchez PSJA HS

19:12.8

6:12/M

 

2

2

392

Monique De Leon PSJA Memorial HS

19:32.1

6:18/M

 

3

3

471

Samantha Rivera PSJA North HS

19:46.7

6:23/M

 

4

4

395

Aileen Garcia PSJA Memorial HS

19:50.4

6:24/M

 

5

5

472

Daniela Solis PSJA North HS

19:54.1

6:25/M

 

6

6

473

Esther Vargas PSJA North HS

20:03.0

6:28/M

 

7

7

394

Elisabeth Freidinger PSJA Memorial HS

20:06.8

6:29/M

 

8

8

391

Samantha Chavez PSJA Memorial HS

20:17.8

6:33/M

 

9

9

396

Stephanie Martinez 1 PSJA Memorial HS

20:33.4

6:38/M

 

10

10

400

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial HS

20:34.0

6:38/M

 

11

11

474

Jackie Villasenor PSJA North HS

20:34.9

6:38/M

 

12

12

469

Gisela Flores PSJA North HS

21:04.1

6:48/M

 

13

13

555

Rebecca Caro PSJA Southwest HS

21:11.0

6:50/M

 

14

14

398

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial HS

21:27.5

6:55/M

 

15

15

345

Xitlally Tabarez PSJA HS

21:46.7

7:01/M

 

16

16

399

Janelle Salinas PSJA Memorial HS

21:53.8

7:04/M

 

17

17

559

Alondra Velasquez PSJA Southwest HS

21:56.1

7:05/M

 

18

18

557

Jennifer San Martin PSJA Southwest HS

22:02.3

7:06/M

 

19

19

468

Tiffany Borrego PSJA North HS

22:31.7

7:16/M

 

20

20

470

Maritssa Quintanilla PSJA North HS

22:47.4

7:21/M

 

21

21

560

Annalysa Villarreal PSJA Southwest HS

23:03.2

7:26/M

 

22

22

556

Rachel Pena Gomez PSJA Southwest HS

23:15.8

7:30/M

 

23

23

344

Anissa Suarez PSJA HS

24:09.9

7:47/M

 

24

24

343

Vanessa Sanchez PSJA HS

24:32.4

7:55/M

 

25

25

341

Rhianna Richie PSJA HS

25:24.0

8:12/M

 

26

26

340

Loryanne Ramos PSJA HS

26:00.6

8:23/M

 

27

27

510

Gabriela Reyes PSJA North HS

28:02.6

9:03/M

 

28

28

558

Desiree Trejo PSJA Southwest HS

28:51.9

9:18/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

493

Susana Alvarez PSJA North HS

13:37.0

4:24/M

 

2

2

506

Alyssa Luna PSJA North HS

13:45.5

4:26/M

 

3

3

495

Tatiana Borrego PSJA North HS

13:55.7

4:29/M

 

4

4

428

Debbie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

13:59.9

4:31/M

 

5

5

500

Evelyn Elizondo PSJA North HS

14:05.5

4:33/M

 

6

6

598

Danna Zapata Porras PSJA Southwest HS

14:06.3

4:33/M

 

7

7

505

Nancy Ibarra PSJA North HS

14:13.0

4:35/M

 

8

8

594

Nayelie Salazar PSJA Southwest HS

14:13.6

4:35/M

 

9

9

397

Erica Ramirez PSJA Memorial HS

14:19.7

4:37/M

 

10

10

422

Nohely Garza PSJA Memorial HS

14:38.1

4:43/M

 

11

11

581

Ximena Cruz PSJA Southwest HS

14:45.1

4:45/M

 

12

12

511

Alina Rodriguez PSJA North HS

14:45.8

4:45/M

 

13

13

507

Sulemma Martinez PSJA North HS

15:01.8

4:51/M

 

14

14

508

Anahi Narvaez PSJA North HS

15:03.5

4:51/M

 

15

15

393

Brenda Lee Flores PSJA Memorial HS

15:13.8

4:55/M

 

16

16

419

Bernice Flores PSJA Memorial HS

15:14.0

4:55/M

 

17

17

421

Haven Garcia PSJA Memorial HS

15:29.4

5:00/M

 

18

18

360

Audry Elias PSJA HS

15:47.2

5:05/M

 

19

19

427

Serina Kornegay PSJA Memorial HS

15:59.5

5:09/M

 

20

20

590

Galilea Puente PSJA Southwest HS

16:00.4

5:10/M

 

21

21

424

Alysha Gonzalez PSJA Memorial HS

16:08.1

5:12/M

 

22

22

501

Victoria Garcia PSJA North HS

16:10.5

5:13/M

 

23

23

509

Jaqueline Perez PSJA North HS

16:11.5

5:13/M

 

24

24

583

Andrea Gaytan PSJA Southwest HS

16:19.5

5:16/M

 

25

25

420

Brianna Flores PSJA Memorial HS

16:19.6

5:16/M

 

26

26

418

Ivana Cavazos PSJA Memorial HS

16:20.4

5:16/M

 

27

(>10)

429

Brandi Ortiz PSJA Memorial HS

16:27.7

5:18/M

 

28

27

361

Kimberly Escalante PSJA HS

17:15.8

5:34/M

 

29

28

364

Petra Garcia PSJA HS

17:17.2

5:35/M

 

30

29

370

Clarissa Serna PSJA HS

17:45.6

5:44/M

 

31

(>10)

496

Samantha Bracamontez PSJA North HS

17:57.2

5:47/M

 

32

(>10)

425

Vanessa Guajardo PSJA Memorial HS

18:32.4

5:59/M

 

33

30

588

Kaytlan Perez PSJA Southwest HS

18:40.5

6:01/M

 

34

(>10)

504

Aracely Hernandez PSJA North HS

18:45.7

6:03/M

 

35

(>10)

499

Leesandra Casas PSJA North HS

18:46.7

6:03/M

 

36

31

592

Ashley Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

18:52.2

6:05/M

 

37

(>10)

426

Harley Guzman PSJA Memorial HS

19:23.4

6:15/M

 

38

(>10)

423

ruby martinez PSJA Memorial HS

19:28.9

6:17/M

 

39

(>10)

417

Elizabeth Balderas PSJA Memorial HS

20:12.6

6:31/M

 

40

32

369

Salma Santiago PSJA HS

21:50.8

7:03/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

610

Monica Bustillos PSJA Southwest HS

13:01.5

6:31/M

 

2

2

616

Jaydee Guillen PSJA Southwest HS

13:05.2

6:33/M

 

3

3

615

Michelle Guerra PSJA Southwest HS

14:10.2

7:05/M

 

4

4

450

Abby Guerrero PSJA Memorial HS

14:34.1

7:17/M

 

5

5

613

America Degollado PSJA Southwest HS

14:39.6

7:20/M

 

6

6

528

Paola Alvarado PSJA North HS

15:03.1

7:32/M

 

7

7

451

Heidy Guzman PSJA Memorial HS

15:14.2

7:37/M

 

8

8

460

Keyli Oliva PSJA Memorial HS

15:40.7

7:50/M

 

9

9

452

Stephanie Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

15:54.1

7:57/M

 

10

10

539

Amaris Ovalle PSJA North HS

16:02.6

8:01/M

 

11

11

619

Michelle Torres PSJA Southwest HS

16:07.7

8:04/M

 

12

12

445

Daniela Almanza PSJA Memorial HS

16:18.0

8:09/M

 

13

13

453

Elijah Nava PSJA Memorial HS

16:21.4

8:11/M

 

14

14

543

Dominigue Romo PSJA North HS

16:37.8

8:19/M

 

15

15

537

Fatima Mejorado PSJA North HS

16:53.6

8:27/M

 

16

16

542

Kamila Rincones PSJA North HS

17:55.2

8:58/M

 

17

17

540

Odalys Perez PSJA North HS

18:20.6

9:10/M

 

18

18

538

Ines Molina PSJA North HS

18:21.7

9:11/M

 

19

19

529

Desiree Casas PSJA North HS

20:16.1

10:08/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

386

Cruz Gomez PSJA Memorial HS

15:36.5

5:02/M

 

2

2

337

Ramiro Granados PSJA HS

16:20.1

5:16/M

 

3

3

465

Juan Orozco PSJA North HS

16:22.4

5:17/M

 

4

4

335

Isaiah Garcia PSJA HS

16:35.8

5:21/M

 

5

5

548

Fernando Martinez PSJA Southwest HS

16:51.8

5:26/M

 

6

6

382

Justin Cantu PSJA Memorial HS

16:51.9

5:26/M

 

7

7

534

Jose Avila PSJA HS

16:56.6

5:28/M

 

8

8

554

Alexander Villanueva PSJA Southwest HS

16:58.2

5:28/M

 

9

9

461

Luis Aguirre PSJA North HS

17:03.2

5:30/M

 

10

10

339

Raul Vargas PSJA HS

17:20.3

5:35/M

 

11

11

546

Jose Cantu PSJA Southwest HS

17:25.3

5:37/M

 

12

12

334

Alvaro Favela PSJA HS

17:26.8

5:37/M

 

13

13

389

Alan Tovar PSJA Memorial HS

17:27.1

5:38/M

 

14

14

467

Axel Rueda PSJA North HS

17:30.0

5:39/M

 

15

15

381

Oscar Andaverde PSJA Memorial HS

17:36.6

5:41/M

 

16

16

388

George Molina PSJA Memorial HS

17:42.0

5:43/M

 

17

17

463

George Cavazos PSJA North HS

17:50.0

5:45/M

 

18

18

547

Francisco Flores PSJA Southwest HS

17:50.4

5:45/M

 

19

19

462

Cristian Castillo PSJA North HS

17:55.1

5:47/M

 

20

20

464

Josue Morin PSJA North HS

17:57.7

5:47/M

 

21

21

338

Adan Hernandez PSJA HS

17:59.2

5:48/M

 

22

22

383

Javier Cardoza PSJA Memorial HS

18:02.1

5:49/M

 

23

23

385

Luis Garza PSJA Memorial HS

18:14.6

5:53/M

 

24

24

549

Hugo Pena PSJA Southwest HS

18:16.1

5:54/M

 

25

25

573

Miguel Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

18:23.1

5:56/M

 

26

26

533

Rafael Cantu PSJA HS

18:34.2

5:59/M

 

27

27

551

Andres Salinas PSJA Southwest HS

18:45.2

6:03/M

 

28

28

466

Christopher Razo PSJA North HS

18:54.7

6:06/M

 

29

29

580

Eddie Uria PSJA Southwest HS

19:08.4

6:10/M

 

30

30

336

Phillip Garcia PSJA HS

19:20.1

6:14/M

 

31

31

390

Jesus Yanez PSJA Memorial HS

21:21.7

6:53/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

491

Leo Torres PSJA North HS

17:51.7

5:45/M

 

2

2

413

Angel Martinez PSJA Memorial HS

18:09.6

5:51/M

 

3

3

409

Ruben Garza PSJA Memorial HS

18:16.0

5:54/M

 

4

4

407

Jose Luis Cisneros PSJA Memorial HS

18:28.0

5:57/M

 

5

5

572

Manuel Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

18:35.7

6:00/M

 

6

6

402

Johnaton Almanza PSJA Memorial HS

18:42.7

6:02/M

 

7

7

574

Abraham Rosales PSJA Southwest HS

19:04.7

6:09/M

 

8

8

579

Orlando Torres PSJA Southwest HS

19:08.0

6:10/M

 

9

9

485

Magdiel Martinez PSJA North HS

19:09.1

6:11/M

 

10

10

568

Jonathan Peña PSJA Southwest HS

19:13.9

6:12/M

 

11

11

411

Nathan Lopez PSJA Memorial HS

19:22.7

6:15/M

 

12

12

415

Richie Sandoval PSJA Memorial HS

19:22.8

6:15/M

 

13

13

571

Alejandro Rodriguez PSJA Southwest HS

19:25.9

6:16/M

 

14

14

489

Nathan Salinas PSJA North HS

19:26.2

6:16/M

 

15

15

352

Rafa Gutierrez PSJA HS

19:29.9

6:17/M

 

16

16

565

Allan Cuellar PSJA Southwest HS

19:37.8

6:20/M

 

17

17

564

Derek Cedillo PSJA Southwest HS

19:38.3

6:20/M

 

18

18

475

luis gonzalez PSJA Memorial HS

19:39.6

6:20/M

 

19

19

567

Erick Lopez PSJA Southwest HS

19:40.9

6:21/M

 

20

20

566

Luis Gallegos PSJA Southwest HS

19:42.3

6:21/M

 

21

21

483

Daniel Maldonado PSJA North HS

19:43.7

6:22/M

 

22

22

353

Gustavo Lopez PSJA HS

19:58.8

6:26/M

 

23

23

403

Gilbert Alvarado PSJA Memorial HS

20:12.0

6:31/M

 

24

24

478

Anthony Chavez PSJA North HS

20:22.6

6:34/M

 

25

25

492

Leo Vargas PSJA North HS

20:25.2

6:35/M

 

26

26

387

Gaspar Licona PSJA Memorial HS

20:27.8

6:36/M

 

27

27

414

Luis Munoz PSJA Memorial HS

20:37.7

6:39/M

 

28

28

487

Ricardo Ruiz PSJA North HS

20:51.9

6:44/M

 

29

29

577

Jorge Sanchez PSJA Southwest HS

20:59.1

6:46/M

 

30

30

486

Ramses Perez PSJA North HS

21:07.3

6:49/M

 

31

31

346

Roy Alaniz PSJA HS

21:10.3

6:50/M

 

32

32

356

Felix Quezada PSJA HS

21:14.7

6:51/M

 

33

(>10)

561

Isaias Alfaro PSJA Southwest HS

21:19.7

6:53/M

 

34

(>10)

412

Ian Macias PSJA Memorial HS

21:21.1

6:53/M

 

35

(>10)

569

Rolando Perez PSJA Southwest HS

21:29.1

6:56/M

 

36

33

484

Jonathan Martinez PSJA North HS

21:30.7

6:56/M

 

37

34

476

Jose Barbosa PSJA North HS

21:32.8

6:57/M

 

38

(>10)

488

David Salinas PSJA North HS

21:33.5

6:57/M

 

39

(>10)

575

Isaac Ruiz PSJA Southwest HS

21:34.8

6:57/M

 

40

(>10)

482

Aldo Gonzalez PSJA North HS

22:16.3

7:11/M

 

41

(>10)

563

Daniel Cazares PSJA Southwest HS

23:16.6

7:30/M

 

42

(>10)

490

Elian Sedas PSJA North HS

23:27.6

7:34/M

 

43

(>10)

477

Onesimo Cantu PSJA North HS

23:31.2

7:35/M

 

44

(>10)

481

Alan Gonzalez PSJA North HS

23:32.6

7:35/M

 

45

(>10)

578

Edgar Tijerina PSJA Southwest HS

23:44.0

7:39/M

 

46

(>10)

401

Bryan Acosta PSJA Memorial HS

24:01.9

7:45/M

 

47

35

Ghost Number 1 PSJA HS

21:32.8

 

48

36

Ghost Number 2 PSJA HS

21:32.8

 

49

37

Ghost Number 3 PSJA HS

21:32.8

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshmen

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

602

Joshua Botello PSJA Southwest HS

10:53.1

5:27/M

 

2

2

442

Bryan Sosa PSJA Memorial HS

11:00.1

5:30/M

 

3

3

433

Jordy Bautista PSJA Memorial HS

11:07.4

5:34/M

 

4

4

432

Derek Barrios PSJA Memorial HS

11:08.6

5:34/M

 

5

5

605

Edward Nieto PSJA Southwest HS

11:11.1

5:36/M

 

6

6

431

Roberto Balderama PSJA Memorial HS

11:16.4

5:38/M

 

7

7

519

Christian Hernandez PSJA North HS

11:18.1

5:39/M

 

8

8

606

Giancarlo Orozco PSJA Southwest HS

11:21.7

5:41/M

 

9

9

601

Marco Aranda PSJA Southwest HS

11:29.9

5:45/M

 

10

10

527

jose Villanueva PSJA North HS

11:32.8

5:46/M

 

11

11

518

Geronimo Gonzalez PSJA North HS

12:03.2

6:02/M

 

12

12

521

Armando Magallanes PSJA North HS

12:05.2

6:03/M

 

13

13

513

Abel Alvarado PSJA North HS

12:09.6

6:05/M

 

14

14

430

Leonel Almanza PSJA Memorial HS

12:17.7

6:09/M

 

15

15

434

Wilmer Cortez PSJA Memorial HS

12:23.6

6:12/M

 

16

16

516

Ramon Bernal PSJA North HS

12:27.9

6:14/M

 

17

17

525

David Uribe PSJA North HS

12:33.3

6:17/M

 

18

18

600

Dante Aquino PSJA Southwest HS

12:35.3

6:18/M

 

19

19

444

Santiago Zapata PSJA Memorial HS

12:36.2

6:18/M

 

20

20

522

Arnold Ortiz PSJA North HS

12:37.0

6:19/M

 

21

21

372

Jorge Bolanos PSJA HS

13:04.5

6:32/M

 

22

22

435

Miguel Espinoza PSJA Memorial HS

13:05.8

6:33/M

 

23

23

604

Brandon Dorado PSJA Southwest HS

13:12.1

6:36/M

 

24

24

514

Jose Alvarez PSJA North HS

13:26.7

6:43/M

 

25

25

379

Gilbert Saenz PSJA HS

14:08.0

7:04/M

 

26

26

378

Jose Rios PSJA HS

14:24.1

7:12/M

 

27

27

441

Jorge Saucedo PSJA Memorial HS

14:45.0

7:23/M

 

28

28

523

Eligio Pineda PSJA North HS

15:25.1

7:43/M

 

29

(>10)

524

Adolfo Salazar PSJA North HS

15:29.8

7:45/M

 

30

(>10)

526

Gerardo Vega PSJA North HS

15:37.3

7:49/M

 

31

29

443

Ramon Viamontes PSJA Memorial HS

16:14.4

8:07/M

 

32

30

Ghost Number 1 PSJA HS

16:14.4

 

33

31

Ghost Number 2 PSJA HS

16:14.4

 

34

32

Ghost Number 3 PSJA HS

16:14.4

 

35

33

Ghost Number 4 PSJA HS

16:14.4

 

36

34

Ghost Number 5 PSJA HS

16:14.4

 

37

30

Ghost Number 1 PSJA Southwest HS

16:14.4

 

38

31

Ghost Number 2 PSJA Southwest HS

16:14.4