Doggie Dash Run

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2017


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com
Medium Breed
Large breed

Small Breed

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lolo Cavazos Mallen 1044 F 1 0- 0 5:55.0 5:55/M
2 Dolly Rae Flores 1061 F 2 0- 0 6:06.0 6:06/M
3 Gizmo Alejandro Mission 1040 M 1 0- 0 6:06.8 6:06/M
4 Lenny Roo Palomo McAllen 1010 F 3 0- 0 6:52.5 6:52/M
5 Chloe Guerra Mission 1039 F 4 0- 0 7:07.2 7:07/M
6 Togo Montemayor McAllen 1015 M 2 0- 0 7:20.2 7:20/M
7 buddy buitron mcallen 1057 M 3 0- 0 7:27.7 7:27/M
8 Melissa Wedesky Mallen 1001 F 5 0- 0 7:41.6 7:41/M
9 Pippa Rodriguez Brownsville 1029 M 4 0- 0 8:30.5 8:30/M
10 Bailey Hinojosa Raymondville 1002 F 6 0- 0 9:48.5 9:48/M
11 Simba Saenz Saenz Alamo 1018 M 5 0- 0 9:49.0 9:49/M
12 Maya Vargas San Juan 1020 F 7 0- 0 10:04.4 10:04/M
13 Stevie Garcia la joya 1009 M 6 0- 0 10:07.1 10:07/M
14 spirit galleos mcallen 1054 F 8 0- 0 10:12.4 10:12/M
15 Niko Alameda Alton 1005 M 7 0- 0 11:05.8 11:05/M
16 Melvin Alameda McAllen 1006 M 8 0- 0 11:06.7 11:06/M
17 Bullet Rodriguez McAllen 1046 M 9 0- 0 11:19.8 11:19/M
18 Bailey Angelina Driscoll Edinburg 1004 F 9 0- 0 13:52.1 13:52/M
19 Panda Yarrito San Juan 1021 F 10 0- 0 15:53.7 15:53/M
20 Cookie Weaver San Juan 1022 F 11 0- 0 16:24.6 16:24/M
21 Gueber Yarrito San Juan 1019 M 10 0- 0 16:34.1 16:34/M
22 Delila Resendez 1062 F 12 0- 0 17:02.7 17:02/M
Top  

Medium Breed

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 saline galleos mcallen 1056 F 1 0- 0 5:47.5 5:47/M
2 shelby galleos mcallen 1055 M 1 0- 0 6:01.7 6:01/M
3 Bella Yarmin Mission 1049 F 2 0- 0 6:04.3 6:04/M
4 Colt Cano Mission 1027 F 3 0- 0 6:45.6 6:45/M
5 Peanut Garza Mission 1007 M 2 0- 0 6:48.6 6:48/M
6 Aero Magnuson McAllen 1034 M 3 0- 0 6:53.2 6:53/M
7 Zoe Zapata McAllen 1042 F 4 0- 0 7:11.8 7:11/M
8 Rocco Ibarra McAllen 1048 M 4 0- 0 7:24.7 7:24/M
9 Emma Garza mcallen 1053 F 5 0- 0 8:33.2 8:33/M
10 Lola Arroyo McAllen 1035 F 6 0- 0 9:24.9 9:24/M
11 Hannah Garcia McAllen 1033 F 7 0- 0 9:49.8 9:49/M
12 Roxy Cardenas Edinburg 1008 F 8 0- 0 10:01.2 10:01/M
13 Joanna Garcia McAllen 1036 F 9 0- 0 12:21.2 12:21/M
14 Raya Peterson Edinburg 1041 F 10 0- 0 13:50.4 13:50/M
Top  

Large breed

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Maximus Arellano McAllen 1037 M 1 0- 0 4:00.6 4:00/M
2 Bruno Martinez san juan 1017 M 2 0- 0 5:44.2 5:44/M
3 Pickles De Leon 1013 M 3 0- 0 7:39.0 7:39/M
4 Maximo Garcilazo McAllen 1051 M 4 0- 0 7:51.7 7:51/M
5 Hannah Garza Pharr 1064 F 1 0- 0 7:53.7 7:53/M
6 Giordani De Luna 1060 M 5 0- 0 7:55.3 7:55/M
7 Zeus Martinez Edinburg 1011 M 6 0- 0 9:17.0 9:17/M
8 Remi Rogers McAllen 1050 F 2 0- 0 10:15.9 10:15/M
9 Kuma Ochoa Mission 1003 F 3 0- 0 11:51.7 11:51/M
10 Bella Quintero Palmhurst 1052 F 4 0- 0 12:10.5 12:10/M