August 19, 2017


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:47:57.5

Ave Time:21:35.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Briana Reyes   10 10 21:06.6 21:06.6 0:00.0
2 562 Dariana Vasquez   12 22 21:08.0 42:14.6 0:01.3
3 559 Analiza Rodriguez   15 37 21:33.0 1:03:47.6 0:26.3
4 564 Katrina Villarreal   17 54 21:40.6 1:25:28.3 0:34.0
5 560 Annabelle Rodriguez   32 86 22:29.1 1:47:57.5 1:22.4
6 561 Miranda Torres   (40) (126) 23:01.3 2:10:58.8 1:54.6
7 563 Marina Villanueva   (53) (179) 23:29.8 2:34:28.6 2:23.1
8 557 Kayla Lowe   (76) (255) 25:06.8 2:59:35.5 4:00.1

Team - Rowe

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:47:54.1

Ave Time:21:34.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 877 Yaleina Ramirez   6 6 20:41.3 20:41.3 0:00.0
2 878 Veronica Dougherty   8 14 20:51.8 41:33.1 0:10.5
3 880 Laurynn Garcia   9 23 21:01.9 1:02:35.1 0:20.5
4 876 Alex Gutierrez   26 49 22:04.9 1:24:40.0 1:23.6
5 879 Angela Corona   49 98 23:14.0 1:47:54.1 2:32.6
6 881 Kayla Gutierrez   (73) (171) 24:59.4 2:12:53.5 4:18.0

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:48:52.2

Ave Time:21:46.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Mayra Bernardo   1 1 20:23.6 20:23.6 0:00.0
2 391 Teresa Castillo   11 12 21:07.6 41:31.3 0:44.0
3 389 Jessica Amaya   24 36 21:57.9 1:03:29.2 1:34.3
4 388 Jennifer Almanza   35 71 22:40.8 1:26:10.1 2:17.2
5 395 Lesley Trevino   36 107 22:42.0 1:48:52.2 2:18.4
6 392 Charlene Garcia   (55) (162) 23:39.9 2:12:32.2 3:16.3
7 394 Karina Pardo   (59) (221) 23:56.2 2:36:28.4 3:32.6

Team - Edinburg

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:48:59.9

Ave Time:21:47.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Melodee Marroquin   2 2 20:24.9 20:24.9 0:00.0
2 372 Adriana Cruz   5 7 20:38.1 41:03.1 0:13.2
3 371 Maria Cortez   31 38 22:25.9 1:03:29.0 2:00.9
4 374 Yaquisha Loredo   34 72 22:38.9 1:26:07.9 2:13.9
5 376 Angelica Noyola   39 111 22:51.9 1:48:59.9 2:27.0
6 370 Laura Alvarado   (45) (156) 23:08.3 2:12:08.2 2:43.3
7 373 Yaharia Echavarria   (47) (203) 23:10.8 2:35:19.1 2:45.8

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:49:23.2

Ave Time:21:52.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 865 Danielle Garza   3 3 20:32.5 20:32.5 0:00.0
2 864 Tessie Garcia   14 17 21:11.4 41:43.9 0:38.9
3 867 April Rosales   30 47 22:13.8 1:03:57.8 1:41.3
4 866 Samantha Guajardo   33 80 22:38.3 1:26:36.1 2:05.8
5 868 Samantha Salazar   37 117 22:47.0 1:49:23.2 2:14.5

Team - McAllen Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:50:33.6

Ave Time:22:06.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 634 Samantha Perez   20 20 21:41.7 21:41.7 0:00.0
2 632 Holly Jenkinson   22 42 21:44.4 43:26.1 0:02.7
3 636 Brianna Tapia   23 65 21:52.1 1:05:18.3 0:10.4
4 635 Katy Slusher   27 92 22:07.2 1:27:25.6 0:25.5
5 633 Alejandra Medina   43 135 23:08.0 1:50:33.6 1:26.2
6 631 Alyssa Correa   (48) (183) 23:11.1 2:13:44.7 1:29.4

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:51:04.6

Ave Time:22:12.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 838 Destinee Longoria   7 7 20:50.1 20:50.1 0:00.0
2 837 Aaliyah Garza   21 28 21:44.3 42:34.5 0:54.2
3 839 Savannah Mendez   29 57 22:11.6 1:04:46.1 1:21.5
4 835 Eleanor Arndt   44 101 23:08.0 1:27:54.2 2:17.9
5 836 Natalie Garcia   46 147 23:10.3 1:51:04.6 2:20.2
6 834 Dionne Aguilar   (72) (219) 24:58.3 2:16:02.9 4:08.1

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:54:33.0

Ave Time:22:54.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 760 Daniela Solis   16 16 21:35.4 21:35.4 0:00.0
2 756 Gisela Flores   18 34 21:40.7 43:16.2 0:05.3
3 761 Esther Vargas   38 72 22:51.4 1:06:07.6 1:15.9
4 757 Nancy Ibarra   56 128 23:42.4 1:29:50.0 2:06.9
5 758 Amaris Ovalle   67 195 24:42.9 1:54:33.0 3:07.4
6 755 Tatiana Borrego   (82) (277) 25:50.1 2:20:23.1 4:14.6

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:54:26.8

Ave Time:22:53.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 684 Carissa Gonzalez   4 4 20:36.8 20:36.8 0:00.0
2 682 Alma Diaz   19 23 21:41.6 42:18.4 1:04.7
3 685 Vanessa Sanchez   50 73 23:16.4 1:05:34.9 2:39.5
4 683 Melissa Flores   62 135 24:11.1 1:29:46.0 3:34.2
5 681 Sarahi Cantu   65 200 24:40.7 1:54:26.8 4:03.9
6 686 Anissa Suarez   (87) (287) 26:52.5 2:21:19.3 6:15.6

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:58:17.0

Ave Time:23:39.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 Andrea Saenz   25 25 22:02.5 22:02.5 0:00.0
2 430 Miranda Gaytan   41 66 23:04.1 45:06.7 1:01.5
3 447 Lizzette Loera   60 126 23:59.8 1:09:06.5 1:57.2
4 435 Mariana Torres   64 190 24:29.1 1:33:35.6 2:26.5
5 429 Jannette Carranza   66 256 24:41.3 1:58:17.0 2:38.7

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:58:15.4

Ave Time:23:39.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 602 Clarissa Tellez   28 28 22:08.6 22:08.6 0:00.0
2 598 Brenda Garcia   42 70 23:07.2 45:15.8 0:58.6
3 600 Alexia Niles   51 121 23:23.4 1:08:39.3 1:14.8
4 595 Kassidi Arellano   69 190 24:44.1 1:33:23.4 2:35.5
5 604 Cynthia Gonzalez   70 260 24:51.9 1:58:15.4 2:43.3
6 601 Natalie Saldana   (79) (339) 25:25.8 2:23:41.2 3:17.2
7 599 Rosie Gutierrez   (83) (422) 25:59.8 2:49:41.0 3:51.2
8 594 Marci Cortez   (84) (506) 26:04.6 3:15:45.7 3:56.0
9 603 Aubree Ramos   (88) (594) 30:11.0 3:45:56.7 8:02.4
10 596 Ashley Cadena   (89) (683) 30:27.9 4:16:24.7 8:19.3

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 295

Team Score (times): 2:00:23.3

Ave Time:24:04.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Liliana Perez   13 13 21:08.2 21:08.2 0:00.0
2 475 Lynnette Lopez   57 70 23:42.9 44:51.1 2:34.7
3 471 Tatiana Briones   71 141 24:56.9 1:09:48.1 3:48.7
4 472 Megan Cantu   74 215 25:01.1 1:34:49.3 3:52.9
5 473 Angelisa Diaz   80 295 25:34.0 2:00:23.3 4:25.8
6 482 Renae Diaz   (81) (376) 25:35.0 2:25:58.4 4:26.8

Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 2:01:45.9

Ave Time:24:21.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Lynnsie Allen   54 54 23:33.1 23:33.1 0:00.0
2 308 Carolina Villalpando   58 112 23:47.9 47:21.0 0:14.8
3 306 Valerie Garza   61 173 24:03.5 1:11:24.6 0:30.4
4 304 Rebecca Cedillo   75 248 25:02.5 1:36:27.1 1:29.4
5 307 Natalia Ramirez   77 325 25:18.7 2:01:45.9 1:45.6
6 305 Mariana Garcia   (78) (403) 25:23.4 2:27:09.3 1:50.2

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 354

Team Score (times): 2:05:22.7

Ave Time:25:04.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Maritza Miranda   52 52 23:29.3 23:29.3 0:00.0
2 340 Crystal Cardenas   63 115 24:14.8 47:44.1 0:45.4
3 343 Giselle Truijillo   68 183 24:43.2 1:12:27.4 1:13.9
4 342 Savana Tamez   85 268 26:27.0 1:38:54.4 2:57.7
5 344 Celinda Yanez   86 354 26:28.2 2:05:22.7 2:58.9

Team - Brownsville Rivera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 273 Andrea De La Rosa   Less Than 5   19:28.4 19:28.4 0:00.0

Team - Harlingen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Michelle Medina   Less Than 5   21:12.8 21:12.8 0:00.0
2 508 Jazmin Lopez   Less Than 5   24:08.5 45:21.4 2:55.6
3 506 Myranda Cumpian   Less Than 5   27:11.0 1:12:32.4 5:58.1

Team - Mercedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 Yaremi Cobos   Less Than 5   20:33.4 20:33.4 0:00.0
2 652 Samantha Belcher   Less Than 5   22:33.6 43:07.0 2:00.1
3 656 Bryanna Moya   Less Than 5   24:46.1 1:07:53.2 4:12.7

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 725 Lizbett Rivera   Less Than 5   20:23.5 20:23.5 0:00.0

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Violet Torres   Less Than 5   22:11.9 22:11.9 0:00.0

Team - Rio Hondo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 786 Jasmine Rangel   Less Than 5   19:55.0 19:55.0 0:00.0
2 784 Jazaline Ayala   Less Than 5   21:49.9 41:45.0 1:54.9

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior Varsity

Team - Port Isabel

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:11:47.3

Ave Time:14:21.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 706 Jeniffer Martinez   1 1 12:58.4 12:58.4 0:00.0
2 705 Ava Gomez   4 5 13:24.5 26:22.9 0:26.1
3 704 Marlyn Cesenes   13 18 14:05.4 40:28.4 1:07.0
4 710 Susana Torres   29 47 15:13.1 55:41.5 2:14.7
5 708 Gabriela Torres   51 98 16:05.7 1:11:47.3 3:07.3
6 707 Elizabeth Torres   (73) (171) 17:33.7 1:29:21.0 4:35.2
7 709 Neftaly Torres   (76) (247) 18:26.3 1:47:47.4 5:27.9

Team - McAllen Memorial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:12:33.5

Ave Time:14:30.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 638 Aleydes Gonzales   5 5 13:24.8 13:24.8 0:00.0
2 645 Sofie Salvo   8 13 13:37.5 27:02.4 0:12.6
3 642 Jennifer Ibarra   18 31 14:29.6 41:32.0 1:04.7
4 644 Kysta Ramirez   24 55 14:51.6 56:23.7 1:26.7
5 639 America Gonzalez   55 110 16:09.8 1:12:33.5 2:44.9
6 637 Raven Espericueta   (60) (170) 16:26.1 1:28:59.7 3:01.2

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:13:46.1

Ave Time:14:45.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Esmeralda Cortez   11 11 14:00.7 14:00.7 0:00.0
2 570 Vivian Martinez   20 31 14:40.2 28:40.9 0:39.5
3 569 Ja'maria Garcia   21 52 14:48.3 43:29.2 0:47.6
4 572 Katherine Reyes   26 78 14:57.3 58:26.5 0:56.6
5 571 Kate Ortiz   35 113 15:19.5 1:13:46.1 1:18.8
6 567 Jaimee Galaviz   (38) (151) 15:31.2 1:29:17.3 1:30.5
7 573 Brianna Valdez   (39) (190) 15:32.2 1:44:49.6 1:31.5
8 568 Celeste Garcia   (56) (246) 16:09.9 2:00:59.6 2:09.2

Team - Rio Hondo

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:15:20.1

Ave Time:15:04.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 787 Julie Del Bosque   16 16 14:20.7 14:20.7 0:00.0
2 788 Savanna Gonzalez   28 44 15:11.7 29:32.4 0:50.9
3 789 Rebecca Johnston   30 74 15:14.3 44:46.8 0:53.6
4 793 Mia Zuniga   33 107 15:15.2 1:00:02.0 0:54.4
5 791 Averie Macias   34 141 15:18.0 1:15:20.1 0:57.3
6 790 Melanie Loredo   (46) (187) 15:55.3 1:31:15.4 1:34.5
7 792 Yerathzi Montalvo   (82) (269) 19:01.5 1:50:17.0 4:40.7

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:14:44.9

Ave Time:14:57.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 772 Rachel Peņa Gomez   2 2 13:05.9 13:05.9 0:00.0
2 773 Jaydee Guillen   10 12 13:50.3 26:56.3 0:44.4
3 776 Jennifer San Martin   22 34 14:51.0 41:47.3 1:45.0
4 774 Michelle Guerra   54 88 16:09.2 57:56.6 3:03.3
5 777 Michelle Torres   64 152 16:48.3 1:14:44.9 3:42.4
6 779 Erika Arrona-Cruz   (84) (236) 22:20.7 1:37:05.7 9:14.8
DQ 778 Daisy Martinez   DQ   18:08.9 1:55:14.6 5:02.9

Team - Brownsville Rivera

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:14:39.2

Ave Time:14:55.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Christina Garza   3 3 13:20.4 13:20.4 0:00.0
2 279 Bethany Guzman   6 9 13:32.1 26:52.5 0:11.6
3 274 Emily Castro   37 46 15:24.1 42:16.7 2:03.7
4 278 Karla Gutierrez   53 99 16:08.1 58:24.8 2:47.6
5 280 Joanna Hernandez   57 156 16:14.4 1:14:39.2 2:54.0
6 277 Meilani Gracia   (67) (223) 17:17.4 1:31:56.7 3:57.0

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:15:42.8

Ave Time:15:08.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Samantha Guzman   15 15 14:11.8 14:11.8 0:00.0
2 582 Abriana Vasquez   17 32 14:23.9 28:35.8 0:12.0
3 581 Jackie Mendez   31 63 15:14.6 43:50.5 1:02.7
4 583 Daniela Rivera   40 103 15:33.2 59:23.7 1:21.3
5 592 Danisa Garcia   59 162 16:19.0 1:15:42.8 2:07.2
6 579 Charlotte Garcia   (62) (224) 16:31.3 1:32:14.1 2:19.4
7 584 Brittney Salinas   (79) (303) 18:56.1 1:51:10.3 4:44.3

Team - Edinburg

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:16:41.0

Ave Time:15:20.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 380 Marisol Ortiz   9 9 13:43.3 13:43.3 0:00.0
2 381 Klarissa Salinas   14 23 14:10.5 27:53.9 0:27.1
3 378 Helen Hernandez   27 50 15:10.1 43:04.0 1:26.7
4 379 Valeria Hernandez   50 100 16:01.2 59:05.3 2:17.8
5 377 Fernanda Guiterrez Aldana   74 174 17:35.7 1:16:41.0 3:52.3

Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:18:45.3

Ave Time:15:45.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Andrea Hurtado   36 36 15:19.9 15:19.9 0:00.0
2 314 Marina Martinez   41 77 15:37.2 30:57.1 0:17.3
3 316 Fatima Rios   43 120 15:44.9 46:42.1 0:25.0
4 310 Ana Garcia   47 167 15:55.7 1:02:37.8 0:35.7
5 312 Arely Guzman   52 219 16:07.5 1:18:45.3 0:47.6

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:20:28.4

Ave Time:16:05.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Isabelle Garcia   7 7 13:35.3 13:35.3 0:00.0
2 439 Monserrat Lara   32 39 15:14.7 28:50.1 1:39.3
3 442 Brianna Muniz   42 81 15:43.3 44:33.4 2:07.9
4 436 Daisy Doria   70 151 17:24.1 1:01:57.5 3:48.7
5 441 Faith Melendez   78 229 18:30.9 1:20:28.4 4:55.5
6 440 Biancha Lerma   (80) (309) 18:59.8 1:39:28.3 5:24.4

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:19:55.4

Ave Time:15:59.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Cristina Young   12 12 14:04.9 14:04.9 0:00.0
2 480 Stephany Carrillo   48 60 15:58.7 30:03.7 1:53.8
3 484 Briana Pichardo   58 118 16:16.1 46:19.8 2:11.1
4 485 Kiara Villegas   63 181 16:39.4 1:02:59.2 2:34.4
5 479 Justine Alcoser   65 246 16:56.2 1:19:55.4 2:51.2

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:21:12.2

Ave Time:16:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 730 Kassandra Gonzalez   23 23 14:51.5 14:51.5 0:00.0
2 726 Mia Canales   44 67 15:50.5 30:42.0 0:58.9
3 731 Giselle Martinez   49 116 16:00.0 46:42.1 1:08.5
4 727 Darlene Casas   66 182 17:06.1 1:03:48.2 2:14.5
5 733 Tamara Pecina   69 251 17:23.9 1:21:12.2 2:32.4
6 728 Anna Garcia   (83) (334) 19:18.7 1:40:30.9 4:27.1

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 1:23:31.7

Ave Time:16:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Gabriela Campos   25 25 14:55.5 14:55.5 0:00.0
2 348 Vivian Esparza   45 70 15:52.9 30:48.5 0:57.3
3 349 Rubi Gonzalez   71 141 17:27.1 48:15.7 2:31.5
4 345 Summer Bermea   72 213 17:31.2 1:05:46.9 2:35.6
5 347 Ruby Dehoyos   75 288 17:44.8 1:23:31.7 2:49.2

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 1:25:57.0

Ave Time:17:11.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 752 Serina Kornegay   19 19 14:36.6 14:36.6 0:00.0
2 749 America Corpus   61 80 16:27.4 31:04.0 1:50.7
3 753 Amber Trevino   68 148 17:22.8 48:26.9 2:46.2
4 750 Sade Cuevas   77 225 18:29.9 1:06:56.8 3:53.2
5 751 Alysha Gonzalez   81 306 19:00.2 1:25:57.0 4:23.5

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Jennifer Barron   Less Than 5   15:19.7 15:19.7 0:00.0
2 400 Crystal Herrera   Less Than 5   16:16.9 31:36.6 0:57.1
3 398 Aaron Franco   Less Than 5   16:57.4 48:34.1 1:37.7

Team - Harlingen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Rhoda Lopez   Less Than 5   16:09.8 16:09.8 0:00.0
2 517 Audrey Marroquin   Less Than 5   16:57.9 33:07.7 0:48.0
3 512 Jaslynn Aceves   Less Than 5   17:50.2 50:58.0 1:40.4
4 513 Victoria Becerra   Less Than 5   17:50.6 1:08:48.6 1:40.7

Team - Mercedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Priscila Espinosa   Less Than 5   15:25.9 15:25.9 0:00.0
2 661 Karissa Moya   Less Than 5   16:14.1 31:40.0 0:48.2
3 658 Alysha Cavasoz   Less Than 5   18:28.8 50:08.8 3:02.9

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 692 Rhianna Richie   Less Than 5   16:30.1 16:30.1 0:00.0
2 690 Klarissa Monroy   Less Than 5   18:27.5 34:57.6 1:57.3
3 688 Nancy Flores   Less Than 5   19:12.1 54:09.7 2:41.9

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Sophia Arista   Less Than 5   14:09.6 14:09.6 0:00.0
2 762 Paola Alvarado   Less Than 5   15:01.4 29:11.1 0:51.8
3 766 Alyssa Luna   Less Than 5   16:18.0 45:29.1 2:08.4

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 841 Amity Ebarb   Less Than 5   13:36.4 13:36.4 0:00.0

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 870 Sorayda Castillo   Less Than 5   14:32.9 14:32.9 0:00.0
2 875 Lyndsy Horta   Less Than 5   15:06.1 29:39.0 0:33.2
3 871 Emily Cisneros   Less Than 5   15:34.1 45:13.1 1:01.2
4 874 Evelyn Gonzales   Less Than 5   15:49.3 1:01:02.4 1:16.4

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:27.9

Ave Time:15:17.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 490 Megan Zambrano   1 1 13:13.2 13:13.2 0:00.0
2 488 Iliana Garza   2 3 14:16.7 27:30.0 1:03.4
3 487 Alyssa Galvan   3 6 14:38.4 42:08.4 1:25.2
4 489 Alyssa Trejo   4 10 16:43.4 58:51.9 3:30.2
5 486 Odessa Leal   5 15 17:35.9 1:16:27.9 4:22.6

Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Valeria Gamez   Less Than 5   13:54.9 13:54.9 0:00.0
2 317 Makaila Aguilar   Less Than 5   15:40.6 29:35.5 1:45.7

Team - Donna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Araceli Rodriguez   Less Than 5   17:46.7 17:46.7 0:00.0
2 351 Chloe Lopez   Less Than 5   20:56.0 38:42.7 3:09.3

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Georgina Lara   Less Than 5   15:29.0 15:29.0 0:00.0
2 406 Dalia Zungia   Less Than 5   15:49.2 31:18.2 0:20.1
3 402 Clarissa Gomez   Less Than 5   16:02.4 47:20.7 0:33.3

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Kiersten Razo   Less Than 5   19:29.3 19:29.3 0:00.0

Team - Harlingen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Rebeka Jimenez   Less Than 5   13:41.2 13:41.2 0:00.0

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Jackie Rios   Less Than 5   21:27.7 21:27.7 0:00.0

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 352 Emily Gonzalez   Less Than 5   14:38.9 14:38.9 0:00.0
2 354 Veronica Martinez   Less Than 5   16:32.9 31:11.8 1:54.0

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Celine De Haro   Less Than 5   17:44.0 17:44.0 0:00.0
2 697 Priscilla Luevano   Less Than 5   18:01.5 35:45.5 0:17.5
3 698 Maritza Rodriguez   Less Than 5   18:18.2 54:03.8 0:34.2

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Stephanie Rodriguez   Less Than 5   15:41.1 15:41.1 0:00.0