Idea XC Invitational

*bad date*


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 812 Garbrielle Martinez IDEA Toros CP 15:58.1 7:59/M    
2 1 741 MICHELE nIEVES Idea Mcallen 16:02.3 8:01/M    
3 2 719 Sandy Gonzalez IDEA Pharr CP 16:19.7 8:10/M    
4 3 760 ALYSSA AGUILAR Idea Mcallen 16:38.2 8:19/M    
5 4 742 DEBANHI eSCALANTE Idea Mcallen 16:48.3 8:24/M    
6 5 647 Adriana Villafuerte IDEA Edinburg CP 16:51.0 8:26/M    
7 6 648 Angelica Medina IDEA Edinburg CP 16:56.1 8:28/M    
8 7 849 Michelle Moncada IDEA Weslaco CP 16:57.0 8:29/M    
9 8 763 ANGELA sTECKLER Idea Mcallen 17:06.2 8:33/M    
10 9 649 Jacqueline Pena IDEA Edinburg CP 17:07.6 8:34/M    
11 10 854 Emily Rojas IDEA Weslaco CP 17:17.4 8:39/M    
12 11 718 Nabil Cotero IDEA Pharr CP 17:35.5 8:48/M    
13 12 720 Dalilah Hernandez IDEA Pharr CP 18:02.6 9:01/M    
14 13 761 KRYSTA RIVERO Idea Mcallen 18:14.7 9:07/M    
15 14 716 Tsitsiki Alcala IDEA Pharr CP 18:22.9 9:11/M    
16 (< 5) 811 Victoria Balboa IDEA Toros CP 18:27.3 9:14/M    
17 15 650 Arislaidy Vega IDEA Edinburg CP 18:29.0 9:15/M    
18 16 721 Jennifer Obregon  IDEA Pharr CP 18:39.5 9:20/M    
19 17 759 dANIELA dEL ANGEL Idea Mcallen 18:47.4 9:24/M    
20 18 855 Iashia De La Garza IDEA Weslaco CP 18:50.0 9:25/M    
21 19 851 Samantha Elizondo IDEA Weslaco CP 18:53.2 9:27/M    
22 20 717 Glenda Arciniega IDEA Pharr CP 18:59.9 9:30/M    
23 21 749 John Doe 7 John Doe 7 IDEA San Benito CP 19:00.0 9:30/M    
24 22 602 Destiny Villarreal IDEA Brownsville CP 19:06.9 9:33/M    
25 (< 5) 620 Damaris Rodriguez IDEA Donna CP 19:26.8 9:43/M    
26 (< 5) 894 Genesis Hernandez Weslaco Pike 19:48.9 9:54/M    
27 23 853 Fernanda Hernandez IDEA Weslaco CP 19:52.6 9:56/M    
28 24 745 John Doe 3 John Doe 3 IDEA San Benito CP 20:04.4 10:02/M    
29 25 677 Amairanny Pecina IDEA Mission CP 20:09.2 10:05/M    
30 26 651 Dalila Mireles IDEA Edinburg CP 20:20.1 10:10/M    
31 27 762 ALEXA PULIDO Idea Mcallen 20:29.0 10:15/M    
32 28 722 Porsha Castillo  IDEA Pharr CP 20:34.9 10:17/M    
33 29 852 Jenessa Esquivel IDEA Weslaco CP 20:35.0 10:18/M    
34 30 675 ALYNNE NINO IDEA Mission CP 21:11.0 10:36/M    
35 31 765 Ana Martinez IDEA Edinburg CP 21:31.4 10:46/M    
36 32 676 Teresa Ochoa IDEA Mission CP 21:38.7 10:49/M    
37 33 747 John Doe 5 John Doe 5 IDEA San Benito CP 21:40.7 10:50/M    
38 (< 5) 621 Nayeli Flores IDEA Donna CP 21:48.0 10:54/M    
39 34 746 John Doe 4 John Doe 4 IDEA San Benito CP 22:15.0 11:08/M    
40 35 603 Julianna Desjardin IDEA Brownsville CP 22:20.6 11:10/M    
41 36 679 Maria Torres IDEA Mission CP 22:28.0 11:14/M    
42 37 678 Angela Garza IDEA Mission CP 22:30.9 11:15/M    
43 (< 5) 892 Tanya Gonzalez Weslaco Pike 22:31.6 11:16/M    
44 38 652 Isabella Espinoza IDEA Edinburg CP 22:40.4 11:20/M    
45 39 680 Dayanna Galvan IDEA Mission CP 22:55.2 11:28/M    
46 40 674 CARLYNNA MARTINEZ IDEA Mission CP 23:03.3 11:32/M    
47 41 604 Suly Sanchez IDEA Brownsville CP 23:13.9 11:37/M    
48 42 606 Paulina Rodiguez IDEA Brownsville CP 23:44.5 11:52/M    
49 43 594 Karla Camacho IDEA Brownsville CP 23:49.2 11:55/M    
50 44 848 Juliette Gonzalez IDEA Weslaco CP 24:29.5 12:15/M    
51 45 748 John Doe 6 John Doe 6 IDEA San Benito CP 25:07.7 12:34/M    
52 (< 5) 808 Aleythia Gutirrez IDEA Toros CP 25:46.5 12:53/M    
53 46 605 Maggie Leal IDEA Brownsville CP 26:02.2 13:01/M    
54 47 743 John Doe 1 John Doe 1 IDEA San Benito CP 26:33.3 13:17/M    
55 48 744 John Doe 2 John Doe 2 IDEA San Benito CP 27:36.3 13:48/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 714 Grace Santana IDEA Pharr CP 16:07.5 8:04/M    
2 2 842 Clarissa Rodriguez IDEA Weslaco CP 16:39.8 8:20/M    
3 3 877 Ariadna Jimenez Riverview 16:45.8 8:23/M    
4 (< 5) 740 John Doe 19 John Doe 19 IDEA San Benito CP 16:45.9 8:23/M    
5 4 667 Aixa Aleman IDEA Mission CP 16:52.6 8:26/M    
6 5 595 Angela Reta IDEA Brownsville CP 16:59.1 8:30/M    
7 6 775 Sofia Davila Idea Mcallen 17:03.3 8:32/M    
8 7 668 Valeria Vasquez IDEA Mission CP 17:05.5 8:33/M    
9 8 863 Emily Jones IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 17:05.5 8:33/M    
10 9 670 Minerva Olvera IDEA Mission CP 17:06.0 8:33/M    
11 10 776 Clarissa Sanchez Idea Mcallen 17:10.5 8:35/M    
12 11 693 Ammy Garcia IDEA North Mission CP 17:20.4 8:40/M    
13 12 778 FATIMA HUESCA Idea Mcallen 17:27.0 8:44/M    
14 13 709 Camila Alvarez IDEA Pharr CP 17:32.8 8:46/M    
15 14 712 Naomi Cotero IDEA Pharr CP 17:34.7 8:47/M    
16 15 711 Heily Chavez IDEA Pharr CP 17:38.7 8:49/M    
17 16 779 ASHLEY SANDOVAL Idea Mcallen 17:39.7 8:50/M    
18 17 599 Angelia Pablo IDEA Brownsville CP 17:39.7 8:50/M    
19 18 713 Hania Gonzalez IDEA Pharr CP 17:49.8 8:55/M    
20 (< 5) 774 Unknown Partic. 774 IDEA San Juan CP 17:55.0 8:58/M    
21 19 690 Frieda Zavala IDEA North Mission CP 17:57.7 8:59/M    
22 20 692 Elizabeth De La IDEA North Mission CP 17:58.3 8:59/M    
23 21 597 Damara Paredes IDEA Brownsville CP 18:04.6 9:02/M    
24 22 777 KAYLA ROJAS Idea Mcallen 18:16.8 9:08/M    
25 23 691 Rosa Barrera IDEA North Mission CP 18:28.7 9:14/M    
26 24 846 Princesa Guarjardo IDEA Weslaco CP 18:33.4 9:17/M    
27 25 694 Jasmine Pena IDEA North Mission CP 18:37.6 9:19/M    
28 26 850 Klarissa Rizo IDEA Weslaco CP 18:43.5 9:22/M    
29 27 641 Jenna Ramirez IDEA Edinburg CP 18:46.7 9:23/M    
30 28 866 Julieta Gonzalez IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 18:49.0 9:25/M    
31 29 644 Amaris Garza IDEA Edinburg CP 18:49.4 9:25/M    
32 (< 5) 772 Unknown Partic. 772 IDEA San Juan CP 19:04.3 9:32/M    
33 30 845 Erika Vasquez IDEA Weslaco CP 19:11.4 9:36/M    
34 31 710 Frida Arciniega IDEA Pharr CP 19:13.8 9:37/M    
35 32 821 Sofia Ortiz IDEA Tres Lagos CP 19:17.4 9:39/M    
36 33 881 Grecia Hernandez Riverview 19:20.9 9:40/M    
37 34 640 Melany Cruz IDEA Edinburg CP 19:28.8 9:44/M    
38 (< 5) 738 John Doe 17 John Doe 17 IDEA San Benito CP 19:42.2 9:51/M    
39 35 823 Jennifer Escalante IDEA Tres Lagos CP 19:45.1 9:53/M    
40 36 843 Natalie Trevino IDEA Weslaco CP 19:46.6 9:53/M    
41 37 688 Alex Orozco IDEA North Mission CP 19:50.6 9:55/M    
42 38 844 Yuridia Espinosa IDEA Weslaco CP 19:55.7 9:58/M    
43 39 882 Andrea Salazar Riverview 19:57.0 9:59/M    
44 40 781 LINDSEN STERNBERG Idea Mcallen 19:59.3 10:00/M    
45 41 864 Frida Martinez IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 20:26.8 10:13/M    
46 42 646 Ailianni Villarreal IDEA Edinburg CP 20:39.2 10:20/M    
47 43 596 Alexis Reguenes IDEA Brownsville CP 20:39.3 10:20/M    
48 44 868 Vanessa Cantu IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 20:40.1 10:20/M    
49 45 878 Daniela Reynua Riverview 20:58.9 10:29/M    
50 46 879 Alessandra Olvera Riverview 21:09.5 10:35/M    
51 47 669 Alexandria Ayala IDEA Mission CP 21:11.9 10:36/M    
52 48 673 daniella rAMOS IDEA Mission CP 21:14.0 10:37/M    
53 49 732 Arianna Trevino IDEA Rio Grande City CP 21:29.5 10:45/M    
54 50 883 Anahi Leija Riverview 21:38.2 10:49/M    
55 51 867 Kristina Mayes IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 21:43.3 10:52/M    
56 52 731 Evelyn Ortiz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 21:50.1 10:55/M    
57 53 825 Kaitlyn Richardson IDEA Tres Lagos CP 22:05.4 11:03/M    
58 54 730 Anahy Ortiz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 22:15.2 11:08/M    
59 (< 5) 739 John Doe 18 John Doe 18 IDEA San Benito CP 22:15.9 11:08/M    
60 55 824 Delilah Martinez IDEA Tres Lagos CP 22:16.0 11:08/M    
61 56 689 Ariana Gonzalez IDEA North Mission CP 22:16.9 11:08/M    
62 (< 5) 773 Unknown Partic. 773 IDEA San Juan CP 22:30.0 11:15/M    
63 57 601 Kelly Sanchez IDEA Brownsville CP 22:45.2 11:23/M    
64 58 598 Amy Guadarrama IDEA Brownsville CP 23:04.2 11:32/M    
65 59 600 Hannah Desjardin IDEA Brownsville CP 23:18.6 11:39/M    
66 60 827 Alexa Raudales IDEA Tres Lagos CP 23:21.6 11:41/M    
67 61 671 Lindsey Alvarez IDEA Mission CP 23:35.6 11:48/M    
68 62 733 Yanelly Alaniz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 23:49.3 11:55/M    
69 63 880 Daniela Zuniga Riverview 24:21.7 12:11/M    
70 64 865 Makayle Payton IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 24:30.1 12:15/M    
71 65 642 Julianna Zamora IDEA Edinburg CP 24:36.6 12:18/M    
72 66 734 Kayla Rodriguez IDEA Rio Grande City CP 24:39.1 12:20/M    
73 67 672 Aranza Trejo IDEA Mission CP 25:13.5 12:37/M    
74 68 645 Ahliyah Wheeler IDEA Edinburg CP 25:44.8 12:52/M    
75 69 643 Galilea Garcia IDEA Edinburg CP 25:57.9 12:59/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 802 Izui Villasana IDEA Toros CP 18:58.9 6:07/M    
2 2 800 Ricardo Salazar IDEA Toros CP 19:03.9 6:09/M    
3 3 801 Omar Villasana IDEA Toros CP 19:05.9 6:09/M    
4 4 634 Fabian Garcia IDEA Edinburg CP 19:07.3 6:10/M    
5 5 707 Luis Sanchez IDEA Pharr CP 19:11.4 6:11/M    
6 6 633 Isai Garcia IDEA Edinburg CP 19:13.7 6:12/M    
7 7 706 Gerardo Munoz IDEA Pharr CP 19:19.2 6:14/M    
8 8 840 Michael Medrano IDEA Weslaco CP 19:28.6 6:17/M    
9 9 637 Hugo Chavarria IDEA Edinburg CP 19:40.0 6:21/M    
10 10 636 Angel Garcia IDEA Edinburg CP 19:50.9 6:24/M    
11 11 704 Abel Gomez IDEA Pharr CP 19:57.3 6:26/M    
12 12 703 Erick Chavarria IDEA Pharr CP 19:57.7 6:26/M    
13 13 838 Caleb Stevens IDEA Weslaco CP 20:04.3 6:28/M    
14 14 837 Pedro Boza IDEA Weslaco CP 20:04.8 6:28/M    
15 15 635 Adrian Garcia IDEA Edinburg CP 20:05.8 6:29/M    
16 16 799 Julian Colchado IDEA Toros CP 20:11.0 6:31/M    
17 17 705 Josue Mosqueda IDEA Pharr CP 20:22.6 6:34/M    
18 18 591 Kevin Sanchez IDEA Brownsville CP 20:25.7 6:35/M    
19 19 638 Joel Solis IDEA Edinburg CP 20:28.1 6:36/M    
20 20 751 Javier Rodriguez Idea Mcallen 20:28.2 6:36/M    
21 21 885 Frank Ramos Weslaco Pike 20:36.8 6:39/M    
22 22 613 Jose Nieto IDEA Donna CP 20:37.0 6:39/M    
23 23 639 Gerardo Herrera IDEA Edinburg CP 20:41.4 6:40/M    
24 24 889 Miguel Alvarez Weslaco Pike 20:41.8 6:40/M    
25 25 702 Carlos Cantu  IDEA Pharr CP 20:47.1 6:42/M    
26 26 753 DANIEL TRYILLO Idea Mcallen 20:58.0 6:46/M    
27 27 839 Diego Martinez IDEA Weslaco CP 21:12.6 6:50/M    
28 28 836 Nicandro Mendoza IDEA Weslaco CP 21:15.6 6:51/M    
29 29 664 Adolfo Ayala IDEA Mission CP 21:17.7 6:52/M    
30 (< 5) 750 Abraham Rivero IDEA San Benito CP 21:18.3 6:52/M    
31 30 660 PABLO TREJO IDEA Mission CP 21:26.6 6:55/M    
32 31 886 Jonathan Anguino Weslaco Pike 21:35.1 6:58/M    
33 32 805 Alexis Damian Valdez IDEA Toros CP 21:43.6 7:00/M    
34 33 752 LUIS LOPEZ Idea Mcallen 21:46.4 7:01/M    
35 34 803 Diaz Francisco IDEA Toros CP 21:51.6 7:03/M    
36 35 835 Jaime Garcia IDEA Weslaco CP 21:52.7 7:03/M    
37 36 588 Matthew Rohrer IDEA Brownsville CP 21:57.9 7:05/M    
38 37 756 JACOB hUESCA Idea Mcallen 22:13.7 7:10/M    
39 38 661 Sammy Martinez IDEA Mission CP 22:24.7 7:14/M    
40 39 587 Bradley Ibarra IDEA Brownsville CP 22:45.8 7:20/M    
41 40 617 Brian Powers IDEA Donna CP 23:02.4 7:26/M    
42 41 887 Angel Silva Weslaco Pike 23:02.5 7:26/M    
43 42 616 Elliot Garcia IDEA Donna CP 23:19.6 7:31/M    
44 43 755 ISMAEL LOPEZ Idea Mcallen 23:20.5 7:32/M    
45 44 592 Luke Torres IDEA Brownsville CP 23:21.1 7:32/M    
46 45 804 Victor Medellin IDEA Toros CP 23:46.6 7:40/M    
47 46 665 HECTOR RIZO IDEA Mission CP 23:47.6 7:40/M    
48 47 615 Caleb Alanis IDEA Donna CP 23:53.0 7:42/M    
49 48 590 Carlos Paredes IDEA Brownsville CP 23:58.5 7:44/M    
50 49 662 HUGO RODEO IDEA Mission CP 24:13.1 7:49/M    
51 50 754 FRANCISCO gARZA Idea Mcallen 24:14.0 7:49/M    
52 51 589 Jose Garza IDEA Brownsville CP 24:33.3 7:55/M    
53 52 619 Emilio Oliva IDEA Donna CP 24:40.4 7:57/M    
54 53 666 Ivan Palacios IDEA Mission CP 24:47.1 8:00/M    
55 54 888 Ruben Sustatia Weslaco Pike 25:15.1 8:09/M    
56 (< 5) 758 John Doe 9 John Doe 9 IDEA San Benito CP 25:38.8 8:16/M    
57 (< 5) 757 John Doe 8 John Doe 8 IDEA San Benito CP 25:41.7 8:17/M    
58 55 593 Ruiz Ramesses IDEA Brownsville CP 25:58.1 8:23/M    
59 56 891 Yahir Mendez Weslaco Pike 26:10.6 8:26/M    
60 57 614 Isaac Alanis IDEA Donna CP 26:40.4 8:36/M    
61 58 890 Kevin Arevalo Weslaco Pike 28:34.5 9:13/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 681 Omar Vidal IDEA North Mission CP 13:43.7 6:52/M    
2 2 622 Micah Sanchez Idea Mcallen 13:52.7 6:56/M    
3 3 580 Jorge Orozco IDEA Brownsville CP 14:04.9 7:02/M    
4 4 697 Antuan Cotero IDEA Pharr CP 14:05.0 7:03/M    
5 5 682 Joseph Rodriguez IDEA North Mission CP 14:18.3 7:09/M    
6 6 701 David Villarreal IDEA Pharr CP 14:21.7 7:11/M    
7 7 829 Jose Molina IDEA Weslaco CP 14:22.4 7:11/M    
8 8 794 Kevin Herrera IDEA Toros CP 14:28.1 7:14/M    
9 9 623 Albert Garza Idea Mcallen 14:28.5 7:14/M    
10 10 696 Diego Briones IDEA Pharr CP 14:32.4 7:16/M    
11 11 795 Eleazar Garcia IDEA Toros CP 14:33.0 7:17/M    
12 12 858 Alexander Guiterrez IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 14:35.1 7:18/M    
13 13 608 Josue Rodriguez IDEA Donna CP 14:38.6 7:19/M    
14 14 832 Kevin Rojas IDEA Weslaco CP 14:44.4 7:22/M    
15 15 581 Adrian Cosio IDEA Brownsville CP 14:47.0 7:24/M    
16 16 872 Jose Luis Guerrero Riverview 14:48.0 7:24/M    
17 17 700 Pedro Rios  IDEA Pharr CP 14:48.5 7:24/M    
18 18 816 Diego Alaniz IDEA Tres Lagos CP 14:51.2 7:26/M    
19 19 618 Enrique Perez Idea Mcallen 15:00.3 7:30/M    
20 20 833 Jose Luna IDEA Weslaco CP 15:15.3 7:38/M    
21 21 819 Augustine Hernandez IDEA Tres Lagos CP 15:17.7 7:39/M    
22 22 830 Roel Medina IDEA Weslaco CP 15:21.2 7:41/M    
23 23 859 Orlando Valencia IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 15:23.9 7:42/M    
24 24 874 Manuel Mena Riverview 15:24.6 7:42/M    
25 25 875 Victor Guerrero Riverview 15:26.3 7:43/M    
26 26 856 Luis Gomez IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 15:28.9 7:44/M    
27 27 699 Luis Castillo  IDEA Pharr CP 15:32.3 7:46/M    
28 28 871 Adrian Valdez Riverview 15:32.4 7:46/M    
29 29 695 Jesus Almaraz IDEA Pharr CP 15:33.2 7:47/M    
30 30 611 Diego Sepulveda IDEA Donna CP 15:39.5 7:50/M    
31 31 792 Marcos Gonzalez IDEA Toros CP 15:39.6 7:50/M    
32 32 828 Andrew Graham IDEA Weslaco CP 15:41.9 7:51/M    
33 33 627 Omar Vega IDEA Edinburg CP 15:46.9 7:53/M    
34 34 770 Unknown Partic. 770 IDEA San Juan CP 15:49.1 7:55/M    
35 35 870 Jesus Belmares Riverview 15:51.1 7:56/M    
36 36 610 Samuel Bustamante Idea Mcallen 15:52.4 7:56/M    
37 37 630 Gael Rivera IDEA Edinburg CP 15:52.8 7:56/M    
38 38 626 Uziel Vasquez IDEA Edinburg CP 15:54.6 7:57/M    
39 39 698 Addin Vela IDEA Pharr CP 15:58.3 7:59/M    
40 40 768 Unknown Partic. 768 IDEA San Juan CP 16:03.3 8:02/M    
41 41 584 Benito Reta IDEA Brownsville CP 16:05.8 8:03/M    
42 42 873 Eduardo Najera Riverview 16:10.2 8:05/M    
43 43 766 Unknown Partic. 766 IDEA San Juan CP 16:17.2 8:09/M    
44 44 793 Emir Sanchez Bahena IDEA Toros CP 16:18.7 8:09/M    
45 45 727 Jose Silva IDEA Rio Grande City CP 16:21.3 8:11/M    
46 46 582 Alex Gonzalez IDEA Brownsville CP 16:23.0 8:12/M    
47 47 687 Jesus Garcia IDEA North Mission CP 16:26.6 8:13/M    
48 48 834 Gael Gonzales IDEA Weslaco CP 16:33.8 8:17/M    
49 (< 5) 737 John Doe 16 John Doe 16 IDEA San Benito CP 16:48.3 8:24/M    
50 49 629 Efren Martinez IDEA Edinburg CP 16:49.8 8:25/M    
51 50 831 Andres Franco IDEA Weslaco CP 16:51.9 8:26/M    
52 51 769 Unknown Partic. 769 IDEA San Juan CP 16:54.2 8:27/M    
53 52 876 Gael Leduc Riverview 16:55.0 8:28/M    
54 53 586 Matthew Cruz IDEA Brownsville CP 16:59.5 8:30/M    
55 54 628 Josue Quintanilla IDEA Edinburg CP 17:04.5 8:32/M    
56 55 780 LORYN SANCHEZ Idea Mcallen 17:11.5 8:36/M    
57 56 724 Jesse Alaniz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 17:13.6 8:37/M    
58 57 723 Oscar Zurita IDEA Rio Grande City CP 17:13.8 8:37/M    
59 58 797 Eric Salas IDEA Toros CP 17:24.7 8:42/M    
60 59 796 Sergio Vidal Gonzalez IDEA Toros CP 17:29.0 8:45/M    
61 60 654 Ricky Lopez IDEA Mission CP 17:32.3 8:46/M    
62 61 860 Hector Guajardo IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 17:34.9 8:47/M    
63 62 686 Adrain Garcia IDEA North Mission CP 17:40.6 8:50/M    
64 (< 5) 736 John Doe 15 John Doe 15 IDEA San Benito CP 17:41.1 8:51/M    
65 63 857 Angel Lopez IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 18:03.4 9:02/M    
66 64 725 Axel Alaniz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 18:04.8 9:02/M    
67 65 583 Odasi Villafranca IDEA Brownsville CP 18:09.0 9:05/M    
68 66 607 Benjamin Mata IDEA Donna CP 18:20.7 9:10/M    
69 67 814 Alberto Alberto Zavala IDEA Tres Lagos CP 18:21.4 9:11/M    
70 68 609 Justin Mendez IDEA Donna CP 18:27.4 9:14/M    
71 69 817 Eduardo Cavazos IDEA Tres Lagos CP 18:28.2 9:14/M    
72 70 820 David Santes IDEA Tres Lagos CP 18:46.3 9:23/M    
73 71 726 Jesai Munoz IDEA Rio Grande City CP 18:51.6 9:26/M    
74 72 632 Javier Pena IDEA Edinburg CP 18:57.9 9:29/M    
75 73 767 Unknown Partic. 767 IDEA San Juan CP 19:23.3 9:42/M    
76 74 862 Pablo Maldonado IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 19:25.6 9:43/M    
77 75 815 Felix Cardoza IDEA Tres Lagos CP 19:34.7 9:47/M    
78 76 585 Julio Garcia IDEA Brownsville CP 19:37.7 9:49/M    
79 77 659 Miguel Galvan IDEA Mission CP 19:39.7 9:50/M    
80 78 683 Jacob Perez IDEA North Mission CP 19:41.5 9:51/M    
81 79 861 Bradley Odems IDEA Weslaco Pike CP 19:51.3 9:56/M    
82 80 631 Daniel Barrera IDEA Edinburg CP 20:48.2 10:24/M    
83 81 729 Manuel Benavidez IDEA Rio Grande City CP 20:57.6 10:29/M    
84 82 728 Homero Garcia IDEA Rio Grande City CP 21:20.8 10:40/M    
85 83 655 CHRISTIAN RENTERIA IDEA Mission CP 22:18.6 11:09/M    
86 84 653 MISAEL GALVAN IDEA Mission CP 22:20.4 11:10/M    
87 85 656 NINO OSCAR IDEA Mission CP 23:11.7 11:36/M    
88 86 612 Maxwel Walters IDEA Donna CP 23:11.8 11:36/M    
89 87 818 Angel Cedillo IDEA Tres Lagos CP 25:25.3 12:43/M