RGV Classic 2017

September 02, 2017


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:40:25.1

Ave Time:20:05.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Brianna Robles   2 2 19:10.6 19:10.6 0:00.0
2 463 Bailey Villalon   3 5 19:44.8 38:55.4 0:34.1
3 462 Oma Sanchez   5 10 19:52.8 58:48.3 0:42.1
4 459 Karla Chapa   11 21 20:41.6 1:19:29.9 1:30.9
5 460 Yoko Gomez   15 36 20:55.1 1:40:25.1 1:44.4
6 458 Brittany Cano   (25) (61) 21:47.3 2:02:12.4 2:36.6
7 457 Brianna Cano   (26) (87) 21:53.6 2:24:06.1 2:42.9

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:43:49.3

Ave Time:20:45.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 549 Valeria Diaz   6 6 19:53.4 19:53.4 0:00.0
2 553 Samantha Guerrero   8 14 20:13.0 40:06.4 0:19.6
3 552 Arianna Gomez   12 26 20:43.6 1:00:50.1 0:50.2
4 557 Delilah Vega   13 39 20:49.2 1:21:39.4 0:55.8
5 550 Andrea Gallardo   37 76 22:09.9 1:43:49.3 2:16.5
6 554 Sofia Guevara   (48) (124) 23:28.1 2:07:17.4 3:34.6
7 548 Sidney Bravo   (50) (174) 23:41.9 2:30:59.4 3:48.4
8 551 Laura Garza   (64) (238) 25:41.3 2:56:40.7 5:47.9
9 556 Silke Rivero   (67) (305) 26:57.1 3:23:37.8 7:03.6
10 555 Rebecca Guillen   (72) (377) 32:15.7 3:55:53.6 12:22.2

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:45:24.7

Ave Time:21:04.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 170 Mayra Bernardo   4 4 19:50.4 19:50.4 0:00.0
2 171 Teresa Castillo   10 14 20:40.7 40:31.1 0:50.3
3 173 Dayan Lozano   20 34 21:18.3 1:01:49.5 1:27.9
4 168 Jennifer Almanza   21 55 21:34.7 1:23:24.2 1:44.2
5 169 Jessica Amaya   30 85 22:00.5 1:45:24.7 2:10.1
6 175 Lesley Trevino   (38) (123) 22:15.5 2:07:40.3 2:25.1
7 174 Karina Pardo   (45) (168) 23:21.1 2:31:01.5 3:30.7
8 172 Charlene Garcia   (51) (219) 23:43.3 2:54:44.9 3:52.9

Team - Edinburg High

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:46:43.1

Ave Time:21:20.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Melodee Marroquin   7 7 20:08.9 20:08.9 0:00.0
2 151 Adriana Cruz   9 16 20:28.0 40:36.9 0:19.1
3 149 Laura Alvarado   27 43 21:55.1 1:02:32.0 1:46.2
4 155 Angelica Noyola   33 76 22:03.5 1:24:35.6 1:54.6
5 150 Maria Cortez   36 112 22:07.5 1:46:43.1 1:58.6
6 152 Yaharia Echavarria   (39) (151) 22:17.5 2:09:00.7 2:08.6

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:48:01.6

Ave Time:21:36.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 743 Danielle Garza   14 14 20:54.8 20:54.8 0:00.0
2 742 Tessie Garcia   16 30 20:55.7 41:50.5 0:00.9
3 744 Samantha Guajardo   32 62 22:03.5 1:03:54.1 1:08.7
4 746 Samantha Salazar   34 96 22:03.6 1:25:57.7 1:08.8
5 745 April Rosales   35 131 22:03.8 1:48:01.6 1:09.0

Team - PSJA NORTH

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:52:55.3

Ave Time:22:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 686 Jackeline Villasenor   24 24 21:45.5 21:45.5 0:00.0
2 684 Daniela Solis   28 52 21:56.8 43:42.4 0:11.2
3 682 Gisela Flores   42 94 22:54.9 1:06:37.3 1:09.3
4 683 Nancy Ibarra   43 137 22:58.1 1:29:35.4 1:12.5
5 685 Esther Vargas   44 181 23:19.8 1:52:55.3 1:34.2
DQ 681 Tatiana Borrego   DQ        

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:51:13.6

Ave Time:22:14.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Ariana Beth Ramos   1 1 18:10.2 18:10.2 0:00.0
2 759 Isabelle Garcia   31 32 22:03.3 40:13.5 3:53.1
3 762 Angela Nuno Gutierrez   41 73 22:37.0 1:02:50.6 4:26.8
4 761 Lizzette Loera   54 127 23:58.7 1:26:49.3 5:48.5
5 758 Jannette Carranza   58 185 24:24.2 1:51:13.6 6:14.0
6 764 Mariana Torres   (63) (248) 25:16.5 2:16:30.2 7:06.3

Team - PSJA HIGH

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:53:39.7

Ave Time:22:43.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 593 Carissa Gonzalez   17 17 21:04.1 21:04.1 0:00.0
2 591 Alma Diaz   22 39 21:37.4 42:41.6 0:33.3
3 596 Vanessa Sanchez   47 86 23:22.6 1:06:04.2 2:18.5
4 590 Sarahi Cantu   49 135 23:34.5 1:29:38.7 2:30.4
5 592 Melissa Flores   55 190 24:00.9 1:53:39.7 2:56.8
6 594 Loryanne Ramos   (62) (252) 25:13.8 2:18:53.5 4:09.7
7 597 Xitlally Tabarez   (66) (318) 26:38.1 2:45:31.7 5:34.0
8 595 Rhianna Richie   (71) (389) 27:41.8 3:13:13.5 6:37.7

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:58:25.7

Ave Time:23:41.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Layla Trevino   23 23 21:41.8 21:41.8 0:00.0
2 500 Michelle Flores   29 52 21:57.7 43:39.5 0:15.9
3 503 Jazmine Sustaita   40 92 22:27.7 1:06:07.2 0:45.9
4 497 Illiana Alvarado   60 152 25:05.7 1:31:13.0 3:23.9
5 501 Jazmine Ornelas   68 220 27:12.6 1:58:25.7 5:30.8
6 502 Vanessa Quintero   (70) (290) 27:35.6 2:26:01.3 5:53.8

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:57:54.6

Ave Time:23:34.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Michelle Medina   18 18 21:06.3 21:06.3 0:00.0
2 260 Lauren Macias   46 64 23:21.4 44:27.7 2:15.1
3 258 Angelique Lara   52 116 23:50.7 1:08:18.4 2:44.4
4 259 Jazmin Lopez   53 169 23:51.0 1:32:09.5 2:44.7
5 257 Myranda Cumpian   65 234 25:45.1 1:57:54.6 4:38.8

Team - Edinburg Robert Vela

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:59:48.6

Ave Time:23:57.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 227 Liliana Perez   19 19 21:09.8 21:09.8 0:00.0
2 226 Lynnette Lopez   56 75 24:21.2 45:31.0 3:11.3
3 229 Cristina Young   57 132 24:23.5 1:09:54.5 3:13.6
4 228 Jennifer Ruiz   59 191 24:43.7 1:34:38.2 3:33.8
5 225 Megan Cantu   61 252 25:10.4 1:59:48.6 4:00.5
6 223 Marlena Borrego   (69) (321) 27:19.5 2:27:08.1 6:09.6

Team - Brownsville Lopez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 121 Samantha Casanova   Less Than 5   23:48.8 23:48.8 0:00.0

Team - La Joya High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 435 Alexandra Williams   Less Than 5   23:38.9 23:38.9 0:00.0
2 434 Lesly Ramirez   Less Than 5   23:56.1 47:35.0 0:17.1
3 433 Jacqueline Ramirez   Less Than 5   24:55.3 1:12:30.4 1:16.4

Team - PSJA MEMORIAL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 635 Violet Torres   Less Than 5   21:47.5 21:47.5 0:00.0

Team - RIO HONDO HIGH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 703 Jasmine Rangel   Less Than 5   20:02.3 20:02.3 0:00.0
2 701 Jazaline Ayala   Less Than 5   21:30.9 41:33.3 1:28.5

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior Varsity

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:12:46.3

Ave Time:14:33.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 569 Odett Meza   6 6 14:03.0 14:03.0 0:00.0
2 576 Natalia Torres   9 15 14:19.9 28:22.9 0:16.9
3 558 Fernanda Barrera   12 27 14:30.8 42:53.8 0:27.8
4 564 Nicole Hinojosa   13 40 14:34.4 57:28.2 0:31.3
5 562 Daribel De Jesus   26 66 15:18.1 1:12:46.3 1:15.0
6 561 Camila Casanova   (42) (108) 15:57.9 1:28:44.2 1:54.9
7 563 Gabriella Garcia   (43) (151) 16:10.6 1:44:54.9 2:07.6
8 567 Marissa Martinez   (62) (213) 17:22.4 2:02:17.3 3:19.3
9 575 Madison Thomson   (66) (279) 17:42.7 2:20:00.1 3:39.7
10 566 Andrea Marcos   (72) (351) 18:37.1 2:38:37.2 4:34.1
11 560 Jocelyn Briseno   More Than 10   19:12.2 2:57:49.5 5:09.2
12 559 Geraldine Briseno   More Than 10   19:17.0 3:17:06.5 5:13.9

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:14:42.4

Ave Time:14:56.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 467 Gissell Gonzalez   4 4 13:42.7 13:42.7 0:00.0
2 469 Melissa Menchaca   15 19 14:39.0 28:21.8 0:56.2
3 470 Marcy Valencia   25 44 15:13.2 43:35.0 1:30.4
4 468 Priscilla Lozano   27 71 15:19.9 58:54.9 1:37.1
5 471 Karina Vasquez   36 107 15:47.5 1:14:42.4 2:04.7
6 466 Daniela Flores   (39) (146) 15:51.2 1:30:33.7 2:08.4
7 464 Gabby Benitez   (47) (193) 16:23.1 1:46:56.8 2:40.3
8 465 Jimena Cuadros   (49) (242) 16:24.8 2:03:21.7 2:42.0
9 473 Gracie Barrios   (56) (298) 16:56.2 2:20:17.9 3:13.4
10 477 Alex Tamez   (57) (355) 16:56.8 2:37:14.7 3:14.0
11 472 Brianna Yerna   More Than 10   21:56.7 2:59:11.5 8:13.9

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:15:02.1

Ave Time:15:00.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Rebeka Jimenez   1 1 13:29.5 13:29.5 0:00.0
2 269 Jahlia Pave   8 9 14:13.6 27:43.1 0:44.1
3 267 Rhoda Lopez   23 32 15:08.4 42:51.6 1:38.9
4 262 Jaslynn Aceves   41 73 15:55.1 58:46.7 2:25.5
5 268 Audrey Marroquin   44 117 16:15.3 1:15:02.1 2:45.8
6 263 Victoria Becerra   (53) (170) 16:29.0 1:31:31.2 2:59.5
7 266 Ana Lizcano   (68) (238) 17:49.6 1:49:20.8 4:20.1

Team - RIO HONDO HIGH

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 118

Team Score (times): 1:15:41.8

Ave Time:15:08.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 704 Julie Del Bosque   16 16 14:40.7 14:40.7 0:00.0
2 707 Melanie Loredo   17 33 14:47.6 29:28.4 0:06.8
3 705 Savanna Gonzalez   20 53 14:57.8 44:26.3 0:17.1
4 708 Averie Macias   31 84 15:30.9 59:57.3 0:50.2
5 710 Mia Zuniga   34 118 15:44.5 1:15:41.8 1:03.7
6 709 Yerathzi Montalvo   (69) (187) 17:54.0 1:33:35.9 3:13.2

Team - Brownsville Lopez

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:15:22.7

Ave Time:15:04.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Kenya Gonzalez   2 2 13:39.8 13:39.8 0:00.0
2 125 Yuliana De la Garza   3 5 13:40.4 27:20.3 0:00.6
3 126 Miriam De Leon   29 34 15:22.8 42:43.2 1:43.0
4 130 Reyni Lopez   32 66 15:31.5 58:14.7 1:51.6
5 122 Yazmin Briseno   58 124 17:07.9 1:15:22.7 3:28.1
6 132 Veronica Rivera   (67) (191) 17:43.3 1:33:06.1 4:03.5
7 128 Kiara Garcia   (76) (267) 19:13.8 1:52:19.9 5:34.0
8 131 Carmen Macareno   (81) (348) 21:41.4 2:14:01.4 8:01.5

Team - Edinburg Robert Vela

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:16:34.0

Ave Time:15:18.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Megan Zambrano   19 19 14:57.6 14:57.6 0:00.0
2 233 Angelisa Diaz   21 40 15:00.9 29:58.5 0:03.2
3 234 Renae Diaz   22 62 15:05.9 45:04.5 0:08.3
4 236 Briana Pichardo   33 95 15:34.4 1:00:39.0 0:36.8
5 231 Stephany Carrillo   40 135 15:54.9 1:16:34.0 0:57.3
6 237 Kiara Villegas   (50) (185) 16:26.1 1:33:00.1 1:28.5
7 232 Esli Cruz   (52) (237) 16:27.1 1:49:27.3 1:29.4

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:17:09.5

Ave Time:15:25.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 771 Jerilyn Perales   7 7 14:12.2 14:12.2 0:00.0
2 768 Monserrat Lara   18 25 14:49.8 29:02.0 0:37.6
3 770 Brianna Muniz   28 53 15:21.0 44:23.1 1:08.8
4 766 Jocelyn Galloso   30 83 15:29.0 59:52.1 1:16.8
5 765 Daisy Doria   60 143 17:17.3 1:17:09.5 3:05.1
6 767 Ana Guari   (70) (213) 18:03.6 1:35:13.1 3:51.3

Team - PSJA NORTH

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:18:19.4

Ave Time:15:39.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 689 Sophia Arista   10 10 14:28.8 14:28.8 0:00.0
2 695 Amaris Ovalle   14 24 14:37.1 29:05.9 0:08.3
3 691 Alyssa Luna   35 59 15:47.1 44:53.0 1:18.3
4 697 Alina Rodriguez   45 104 16:17.9 1:01:11.0 1:49.1
5 692 Jasmin Martinez   59 163 17:08.3 1:18:19.4 2:39.5
6 694 Anahi Narvaez   (64) (227) 17:37.9 1:35:57.4 3:09.1
7 700 Natalie Trevino   (73) (300) 18:55.7 1:54:53.1 4:26.9

Team - PSJA MEMORIAL

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:18:31.0

Ave Time:15:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 649 Carmen Trevino   5 5 13:57.6 13:57.6 0:00.0
2 641 Serina Kornegay   37 42 15:49.1 29:46.8 1:51.4
3 648 Amber Trevino   38 80 15:49.7 45:36.6 1:52.1
4 644 Stephanie Martinez   46 126 16:20.4 1:01:57.0 2:22.8
5 647 Brandy Ortiz   55 181 16:33.9 1:18:31.0 2:36.2
6 636 America Corpus   (63) (244) 17:30.1 1:36:01.1 3:32.4
7 637 Sade Cuevas   (75) (319) 19:08.2 1:55:09.4 5:10.6

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 1:23:01.8

Ave Time:16:36.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 515 Rodriguez Victoria   11 11 14:29.5 14:29.5 0:00.0
2 511 Victoria Molina   51 62 16:26.2 30:55.8 1:56.7
3 510 Alondra Martinez   54 116 16:32.5 47:28.3 2:02.9
4 509 Mary Carmen Gonzalez   61 177 17:21.0 1:04:49.3 2:51.4
5 505 Monica Duarte   71 248 18:12.4 1:23:01.8 3:42.8
6 514 Itzel Vasquez   (77) (325) 19:22.3 1:42:24.1 4:52.8
7 512 Alondra Moreno   (78) (403) 19:26.2 2:01:50.3 4:56.6

Team - PSJA HIGH

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:28:01.9

Ave Time:17:36.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Anissa Suarez   24 24 15:11.3 15:11.3 0:00.0
2 601 Itzel Gonzalez   48 72 16:23.9 31:35.3 1:12.5
3 603 Marianne Ortiz   65 137 17:41.6 49:16.9 2:30.2
4 602 Klarissa Monroy   74 211 19:03.9 1:08:20.9 3:52.5
5 600 Petra Garcia   79 290 19:41.0 1:28:01.9 4:29.6
6 599 Nancy Flores   (80) (370) 19:54.1 1:47:56.1 4:42.7
7 598 Aleisha Bazan   (82) (452) 23:03.7 2:10:59.8 7:52.3

Team - Edinburg High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Klarissa Salinas   Less Than 5   14:12.8 14:12.8 0:00.0
2 159 Marisol Ortiz   Less Than 5   14:14.3 28:27.1 0:01.4
3 158 Valeria Hernandez   Less Than 5   15:28.2 43:55.3 1:15.3
4 156 ~Fernanda Guiterrez Aldana   Less Than 5   18:11.8 1:02:07.1 3:58.9

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Francheska Guervara   Less Than 5   15:43.3 15:43.3 0:00.0
2 182 Crystal Herrera   Less Than 5   16:00.2 31:43.5 0:16.9
3 180 Annelyz Garza   Less Than 5   16:04.6 47:48.2 0:21.3
4 178 Aaron Franco   Less Than 5   16:24.4 1:04:12.6 0:41.0

Team - La Joya High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 Kariana Cortina   Less Than 5   17:06.2 17:06.2 0:00.0

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Sorayda Castillo   Less Than 5   14:35.4 14:35.4 0:00.0
2 754 Lyndsy Horta   Less Than 5   14:37.7 29:13.1 0:02.3
3 749 Emily Cisneros   Less Than 5   16:32.7 45:45.9 1:57.3
4 752 Evelyn Gonzales   Less Than 5   16:44.5 1:02:30.4 2:09.1

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:18:06.6

Ave Time:15:37.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Claudia Del Rio   1 1 15:15.1 15:15.1 0:00.0
2 587 Barbara Robinson   2 3 15:24.4 30:39.6 0:09.2
3 581 Melany Garcia   3 6 15:25.3 46:04.9 0:10.1
4 588 Sofia Sanchez   4 10 15:52.4 1:01:57.3 0:37.2
5 579 Catherine Garcia   5 15 16:09.3 1:18:06.6 0:54.1
6 586 Briana Reed   (6) (21) 16:13.9 1:34:20.5 0:58.7
7 589 Carly Simpson   (8) (29) 16:17.6 1:50:38.2 1:02.5
8 580 Daniela Garcia   (10) (39) 17:40.7 2:08:18.9 2:25.5
9 584 Sara Kujanpaa   (12) (51) 20:48.8 2:29:07.8 5:33.6
10 582 Karla Garza   (15) (66) 22:46.3 2:51:54.2 7:31.2

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:36:08.2

Ave Time:19:13.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Yeimi Charles   7 7 16:16.8 16:16.8 0:00.0
2 520 Esbeidy Rosales   9 16 16:32.8 32:49.6 0:16.0
3 518 Ashley Correa   11 27 20:41.3 53:30.9 4:24.4
4 519 Alondra Almazan   13 40 21:01.8 1:14:32.8 4:45.0
5 517 Alexa Correa   14 54 21:35.3 1:36:08.2 5:18.5

Team - Brownsville Lopez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Sophia Medina   Less Than 5   17:10.4 17:10.4 0:00.0

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 188 Zwdith Lozano   Less Than 5   14:13.2 14:13.2 0:00.0
2 185 Iliana Garcia   Less Than 5   17:03.0 31:16.2 2:49.8

Team - Edinburg Robert Vela

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 238 Alyssa Galvan   Less Than 5   14:50.5 14:50.5 0:00.0
2 240 Alyssa Trejo   Less Than 5   17:08.7 31:59.2 2:18.1

Team - PSJA HIGH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Alexandra Delgado   Less Than 5   16:40.8 16:40.8 0:00.0
2 607 Celine De Haro   Less Than 5   16:46.1 33:26.9 0:05.3
3 610 Maritza Rodriguez   Less Than 5   18:04.5 51:31.5 1:23.7
4 609 Priscilla Luevano   Less Than 5   19:26.1 1:10:57.6 2:45.3

Team - PSJA MEMORIAL

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 653 Kristin Maldonado   Less Than 5   15:31.6 15:31.6 0:00.0
2 651 Jamie Anguiano   Less Than 5   20:08.7 35:40.3 4:37.1

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Janie Farias   Less Than 5   18:15.7 18:15.7 0:00.0
2 776 Kiersten Razo   Less Than 5   18:21.8 36:37.6 0:06.0
3 775 Itzabel Lara   Less Than 5   21:17.3 57:54.9 3:01.5