Edcouch Elsa XC Invitational

September 30, 2017


Endurance Splits, LLC www.endurancesplits.com

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity

Team - Corpus Christi Veterans Memo

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:26:48.2

Ave Time:17:21.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Patrick Garza   5 5 16:59.5 16:59.5 0:00.0
2 24 Austin Vasquez   7 12 17:01.2 34:00.8 0:01.7
3 14 Brandon Gallegos   19 31 17:33.6 51:34.5 0:34.0
4 21 Jacoby Sanchez   20 51 17:35.0 1:09:09.5 0:35.4
5 23 Jacob Trambley   24 75 17:38.7 1:26:48.2 0:39.1
6 22 Matthew Smith   (33) (108) 17:52.2 1:44:40.5 0:52.7
7 13 Sebastian Cerda   (37) (145) 18:04.5 2:02:45.1 1:05.0
8 20 Jonathan Rios   (57) (202) 18:47.7 2:21:32.9 1:48.1
9 18 Jon Majek   (59) (261) 18:50.6 2:40:23.5 1:51.0
10 17 Andre Gonzales   (63) (324) 18:59.5 2:59:23.0 1:59.9
11 19 Mehul Patel   More Than 10   19:04.2 3:18:27.2 2:04.6
12 15 Andres Garcia   More Than 10   20:21.2 3:38:48.5 3:21.7

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:26:36.7

Ave Time:17:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Brandon Gracia   2 2 15:59.7 15:59.7 0:00.0
2 449 Alex Lopez   18 20 17:26.9 33:26.7 1:27.1
3 445 Alex Canales   22 42 17:37.7 51:04.4 1:37.9
4 450 Efrain Palacios   23 65 17:37.9 1:08:42.3 1:38.1
5 446 JD Corona   35 100 17:54.4 1:26:36.7 1:54.6
6 452 Eric Garza   (77) (177) 19:53.4 1:46:30.2 3:53.6

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.8

Ave Time:17:32.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 516 Luis Ramirez   8 8 17:04.2 17:04.2 0:00.0
2 514 Isaac Martinez   13 21 17:19.3 34:23.6 0:15.0
3 513 Abram Maldonado   16 37 17:21.2 51:44.9 0:17.0
4 510 David Burciaga   28 65 17:43.3 1:09:28.2 0:39.0
5 511 Javier Esquivel   41 106 18:12.6 1:27:40.8 1:08.3
6 519 Rene Tamez   (42) (148) 18:14.4 1:45:55.3 1:10.2
7 518 Alejandro Rodriguez   (46) (194) 18:25.7 2:04:21.0 1:21.4
8 515 Jacob Perez   (48) (242) 18:33.2 2:22:54.3 1:28.9
9 512 Gustavo Herrera   (51) (293) 18:36.5 2:41:30.9 1:32.3
10 509 Joel Alaniz   (61) (354) 18:53.6 3:00:24.5 1:49.4
11 517 Ricardo Rios   More Than 10   19:07.6 3:19:32.2 2:03.3

Team - Laredo Nixon

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:27:35.0

Ave Time:17:31.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 174 Juan Salinas   6 6 17:00.8 17:00.8 0:00.0
2 170 Sean Bratton   11 17 17:13.6 34:14.4 0:12.8
3 175 Jose Villanueva   30 47 17:46.1 52:00.5 0:45.3
4 168 Isaac Alvarez   31 78 17:46.2 1:09:46.7 0:45.4
5 173 Marcial Rivera   32 110 17:48.2 1:27:35.0 0:47.4
6 169 Oscar Barrera   (34) (144) 17:53.7 1:45:28.8 0:52.9
7 172 Edgar Reyes   (36) (180) 17:58.7 2:03:27.5 0:57.8

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:28:26.3

Ave Time:17:41.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Tristan Pena   3 3 16:27.7 16:27.7 0:00.0
2 146 Jose Esqueda   14 17 17:19.4 33:47.2 0:51.6
3 149 Aaron Pena   15 32 17:20.3 51:07.6 0:52.6
4 152 Romeo Rivera   50 82 18:35.0 1:09:42.7 2:07.3
5 151 Coby Reyes   55 137 18:43.6 1:28:26.3 2:15.8

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:28:53.7

Ave Time:17:46.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Eric Garza   9 9 17:07.4 17:07.4 0:00.0
2 37 Samuel Martinez   21 30 17:35.2 34:42.7 0:27.7
3 26 Erick Chavez   27 57 17:42.7 52:25.5 0:35.3
4 41 Abdiel Ramirez   40 97 18:09.7 1:10:35.2 1:02.2
5 40 Jesus Padron   44 141 18:18.5 1:28:53.7 1:11.0
6 34 Cosme Ibarra   (47) (188) 18:31.2 1:47:24.9 1:23.7
7 27 Salvador De La Mora   (49) (237) 18:34.5 2:05:59.4 1:27.0
8 33 Charlie Hernandez   (81) (318) 20:27.4 2:26:26.8 3:19.9

Team - McAllen

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:29:52.7

Ave Time:17:58.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Hunter Herrera   4 4 16:42.9 16:42.9 0:00.0
2 201 Alexis Velazquez   25 29 17:39.6 34:22.5 0:56.7
3 198 Carlos Juarez   39 68 18:09.5 52:32.0 1:26.6
4 199 Esteban Mendoza   52 120 18:38.0 1:11:10.1 1:55.1
5 196 Julio Alanis   54 174 18:42.5 1:29:52.7 1:59.6
6 202 Nathan Zamora   (62) (236) 18:56.6 1:48:49.3 2:13.7
7 200 Paco Rodriguez   (84) (320) 20:47.1 2:09:36.5 4:04.2

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:30:04.2

Ave Time:18:00.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 Miguel Rodriguez   17 17 17:24.4 17:24.4 0:00.0
2 412 Manuel Rodriguez   26 43 17:40.9 35:05.3 0:16.4
3 410 Fernando Martinez   29 72 17:43.9 52:49.3 0:19.4
4 416 Alexander Villanueva   45 117 18:22.9 1:11:12.2 0:58.4
5 414 Andres Salinas   60 177 18:51.9 1:30:04.2 1:27.4
6 424 Giancarlo Orozco   (70) (247) 19:29.4 1:49:33.7 2:05.0
7 415 Eddie Uria   (72) (319) 19:35.3 2:09:09.0 2:10.9
8 411 Jonathan Peña   (78) (397) 19:55.4 2:29:04.5 2:30.9
9 418 Marco Aranda   (80) (477) 20:12.8 2:49:17.3 2:48.4
10 428 Nelson Santana   (83) (560) 20:42.3 3:09:59.7 3:17.8
11 427 Jorge Sanchez   More Than 10   21:54.8 3:31:54.5 4:30.3

Team - CC Tuloso-Midway

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:32:11.8

Ave Time:18:26.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Ace Castillo   1 1 15:55.6 15:55.6 0:00.0
2 5 Damon Williams   56 57 18:45.2 34:40.8 2:49.5
3 2 Jonathon Perez   58 115 18:50.0 53:30.9 2:54.3
4 3 Francisco Rivera-Irizarry   65 180 19:02.4 1:12:33.3 3:06.7
5 4 Triastan Salinas   75 255 19:38.4 1:32:11.8 3:42.8

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:34:12.7

Ave Time:18:50.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 Isaiah Garcia   10 10 17:11.7 17:11.7 0:00.0
2 283 Cristian Morelos   53 63 18:41.7 35:53.4 1:30.0
3 282 Jet Lopez   67 130 19:18.8 55:12.3 2:07.1
4 278 Ricky Calvillo   69 199 19:24.8 1:14:37.1 2:13.1
5 284 Gilbert Saenz   73 272 19:35.5 1:34:12.7 2:23.8
6 281 Aaron Lazo   (79) (351) 19:57.7 1:54:10.4 2:46.0

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:34:32.9

Ave Time:18:54.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Mario Ferrer   38 38 18:06.7 18:06.7 0:00.0
2 123 Jonathan Pulido   43 81 18:17.3 36:24.0 0:10.5
3 119 Amado Chavez   64 145 18:59.7 55:23.8 0:52.9
4 122 David Medina   71 216 19:33.1 1:14:56.9 1:26.3
5 121 Angel Hernandez   74 290 19:35.9 1:34:32.9 1:29.2

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.5

Ave Time:19:10.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Juan Orozco   12 12 17:16.0 17:16.0 0:00.0
2 343 Christopher Razo   66 78 19:02.4 36:18.5 1:46.4
3 338 Jorge Cavazos   68 146 19:20.9 55:39.4 2:04.8
4 342 Arnold Ortiz   76 222 19:45.3 1:15:24.7 2:29.2
5 345 David Uribe   82 304 20:27.7 1:35:52.5 3:11.7
6 340 Josue Morin   (85) (389) 20:53.3 1:56:45.8 3:37.2
7 339 Daniel Maldonado   (88) (477) 22:41.8 2:19:27.7 5:25.8

Team - Macedonian Christian Academy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 443

Team Score (times): 1:55:55.3

Ave Time:23:11.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Sebastian Mireles   86 86 21:37.5 21:37.5 0:00.0
2 178 Abraham Irias   87 173 22:15.3 43:52.8 0:37.7
3 177 Zenny Garza   89 262 23:49.4 1:07:42.2 2:11.8
4 179 Gilbert Mena   90 352 24:05.9 1:31:48.2 2:28.4
5 181 Ryan Sanchez   91 443 24:07.1 1:55:55.3 2:29.6
6 176 Preston Curling   (92) (535) 25:46.7 2:21:42.1 4:09.2

Team - Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Albino Rodriguez   Less Than 5   17:18.9 17:18.9 0:00.0
2 85 Kristian Martinez   Less Than 5   17:28.6 34:47.6 0:09.7
3 83 Mark Cardona   Less Than 5   18:16.8 53:04.4 0:57.8

Team - Rio Grande City Grulla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Jesus Rodriguez   Less Than 5   17:28.6 17:28.6 0:00.0
2 464 Pio Aguilar   Less Than 5   21:00.3 38:29.0 3:31.6
3 466 Josue Carrillo   Less Than 5   21:14.5 59:43.5 3:45.9

Final Team Results - Boys

Junior Varsity

Team - McAllen

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.3

Ave Time:18:50.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 204 Brian Ham   4 4 18:32.9 18:32.9 0:00.0
2 208 Andres Segovia   6 10 18:38.6 37:11.5 0:05.7
3 211 Rodrigo Velasquez   7 17 18:38.7 55:50.3 0:05.8
4 207 Juan Reyes   9 26 18:54.2 1:14:44.5 0:21.2
5 206 Raul Moreno   14 40 19:26.8 1:34:11.3 0:53.8
6 205 Braxton Hornbuckle   (19) (59) 20:09.0 1:54:20.4 1:36.1
7 209 Socrates Shawn   (24) (83) 21:09.0 2:15:29.5 2:36.1

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:34:43.9

Ave Time:18:56.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Leo Alvarado   3 3 18:28.9 18:28.9 0:00.0
2 526 Josue Lara   5 8 18:34.2 37:03.2 0:05.3
3 530 Jesus Vazquez   8 16 18:45.4 55:48.6 0:16.4
4 532 Nathan Zavala   13 29 19:12.2 1:15:00.8 0:43.2
5 524 Joel Ginez   17 46 19:43.1 1:34:43.9 1:14.1

Team - Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 1:36:06.5

Ave Time:19:13.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 92 Ryan Whalen   1 1 18:12.5 18:12.5 0:00.0
2 88 Robert Carillo Casimiro   10 11 19:02.6 37:15.1 0:50.1
3 90 Alexis Lopez   11 22 19:06.6 56:21.8 0:54.1
4 91 Christopher Martinez   12 34 19:11.7 1:15:33.5 0:59.2
5 89 Jonathon Castillo   21 55 20:32.9 1:36:06.5 2:20.3
6 96 Emmanuel Leos   (35) (90) 23:50.2 1:59:56.7 5:37.7

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:43:02.9

Ave Time:20:36.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 28 Alex Dickason   2 2 18:17.2 18:17.2 0:00.0
2 58 Levin Chavez   15 17 19:29.5 37:46.7 1:12.2
3 54 Jose Rodriguez   23 40 21:04.3 58:51.0 2:47.0
4 43 Josh Aguilar   25 65 21:09.6 1:20:00.7 2:52.3
5 57 Jorge Trejo   30 95 23:02.2 1:43:02.9 4:45.0
6 63 Roger Rodriguez   (32) (127) 23:11.6 2:06:14.6 4:54.3
7 47 Eddy Epperson   (34) (161) 23:28.1 2:29:42.7 5:10.8
8 45 Brandon Chavez   (38) (199) 24:56.8 2:54:39.6 6:39.5
9 56 Kobi Soto   (42) (241) 29:55.3 3:24:34.9 11:38.0

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:46:04.2

Ave Time:21:12.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Christian Hernandez   20 20 20:17.8 20:17.8 0:00.0
2 360 jose Villanueva   22 42 20:45.1 41:02.9 0:27.2
3 356 Nathan Salinas   26 68 21:09.9 1:02:12.8 0:52.0
4 352 Angel Mata   27 95 21:38.8 1:23:51.6 1:21.0
5 350 Felipe Hernandez   29 124 22:12.5 1:46:04.2 1:54.7
6 351 Edson Martinez   (31) (155) 23:05.3 2:09:09.5 2:47.5
7 353 Alexis Ortiz   (33) (188) 23:13.3 2:32:22.9 2:55.5
8 358 Roy Snell   (36) (224) 23:57.1 2:56:20.0 3:39.3
9 346 Joshua Botello   (37) (261) 24:35.2 3:20:55.2 4:17.3
10 359 Gerardo Vega   (39) (300) 25:29.5 3:46:24.8 5:11.7
11 348 Geronimo Gonzalez   More Than 10   27:19.4 4:13:44.2 7:01.6
12 354 Eligio Pineda   More Than 10   27:23.3 4:41:07.6 7:05.5
13 357 Carlos Sanchez   More Than 10   28:31.9 5:09:39.5 8:14.1
14 355 Adolfo Salazar   More Than 10   29:23.7 5:39:03.2 9:05.8

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:56:05.9

Ave Time:23:13.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Elias Moreno   16 16 19:41.7 19:41.7 0:00.0
2 288 Christian Hernandez   18 34 19:50.7 39:32.5 0:09.0
3 294 Jose Rios   28 62 22:05.1 1:01:37.7 2:23.4
4 296 Luis Tabarez   40 102 26:24.1 1:28:01.9 6:42.3
5 292 David Quintanilla   41 143 28:03.9 1:56:05.9 8:22.2
6 293 Gilbert Quintanilla   (43) (186) 33:23.7 2:29:29.6 13:41.9

Team - CC Tuloso-Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Aaron Andrade   Less Than 5   19:36.4 19:36.4 0:00.0

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 127 Brian Pulido   Less Than 5   18:03.6 18:03.6 0:00.0
2 128 Sergio Rodriguez   Less Than 5   18:54.9 36:58.5 0:51.3
3 125 Jose Ibarra   Less Than 5   18:56.7 55:55.2 0:53.1
4 124 Jorge Bernardo   Less Than 5   19:19.8 1:15:15.1 1:16.2

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Jordan Gonzalez   Less Than 5   20:30.3 20:30.3 0:00.0

Team - Macedonian Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Noah Maxwell   Less Than 5   24:54.0 24:54.0 0:00.0
2 182 Ashton Curling   Less Than 5   27:36.1 52:30.2 2:42.0

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 457 Josue Villarreal   Less Than 5   18:13.9 18:13.9 0:00.0
2 454 Jered Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:10.4 37:24.4 0:56.5

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshmen

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21

Team Score (times): 1:03:57.2

Ave Time:12:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 535 Jesus Garza   1 1 12:03.3 12:03.3 0:00.0
2 540 Jose Rivera   2 3 12:21.3 24:24.6 0:17.9
3 537 Ismael Lopez   5 8 12:58.9 37:23.6 0:55.5
4 533 Jesus Barragan   6 14 13:04.1 50:27.7 1:00.7
5 534 Orlando Fuentes   7 21 13:29.4 1:03:57.2 1:26.0
6 536 Jesse Ibarra   (9) (30) 13:53.6 1:17:50.8 1:50.2

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:08:43.4

Ave Time:13:44.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Matthew Cantu   3 3 12:50.4 12:50.4 0:00.0
2 364 Jeremyah Botello   4 7 12:50.6 25:41.0 0:00.1
3 376 Kevin Morales   8 15 13:29.5 39:10.6 0:39.0
4 373 Phillip Gomez   10 25 14:37.7 53:48.3 1:47.3
5 362 Ronaldo Belleza   13 38 14:55.0 1:08:43.4 2:04.6
6 372 Oscar Garcia   (14) (52) 15:00.0 1:23:43.4 2:09.5
7 367 Raul Castillo   (16) (68) 15:17.3 1:39:00.7 2:26.8
8 361 Dominic Almanza   (18) (86) 16:50.2 1:55:51.0 3:59.8

Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:19:06.9

Ave Time:15:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Christopher Villarreal   11 11 14:41.7 14:41.7 0:00.0
2 305 Diego Villarreal   12 23 14:49.4 29:31.1 0:07.7
3 300 Eric Hernandez   15 38 15:00.3 44:31.4 0:18.6
4 303 Joshua Ruvalcaba   17 55 16:12.3 1:00:43.8 1:30.6
5 302 Mathew Nava   19 74 18:23.1 1:19:06.9 3:41.4
6 297 Alejandro Anaya   (20) (94) 21:25.3 1:40:32.3 6:43.6

Team - Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Roosevelt Perez   Less Than 5   14:29.8 14:29.8 0:00.0
2 93 Michael Flores   Less Than 5   15:12.7 29:42.6 0:42.8
3 95 Danny Ibarra   Less Than 5   15:38.5 45:21.1 1:08.6
4 94 Joe Hernandez   Less Than 5   17:23.6 1:02:44.8 2:53.7

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Aaron Mateo   Less Than 5   12:16.0 12:16.0 0:00.0
2 162 Aaron Gonzalez   Less Than 5   12:33.0 24:49.0 0:17.0
3 165 Raul Rodriguez   Less Than 5   12:40.6 37:29.7 0:24.6
4 163 Noe Macias   Less Than 5   16:20.2 53:49.9 4:04.1

Team - McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Eugenio Neira   Less Than 5   12:24.3 12:24.3 0:00.0
2 215 JW Saenz   Less Than 5   12:36.3 25:00.6 0:11.9
3 212 Micheal Duran   Less Than 5   12:45.6 37:46.3 0:21.3

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Sabian Figueroa   Less Than 5   13:17.6 13:17.6 0:00.0
2 443 Ivar Zapata   Less Than 5   14:45.5 28:03.1 1:27.9
3 434 Marcos A. Perez   Less Than 5   16:01.2 44:04.4 2:43.6
4 429 Jose Cruz   Less Than 5   19:24.3 1:03:28.7 6:06.7

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 Carlos Lopez   Less Than 5   12:15.9 12:15.9 0:00.0
2 459 Eden Barrera   Less Than 5   12:47.4 25:03.4 0:31.5
3 462 Gerardo Gonzalez   Less Than 5   13:22.5 38:26.0 1:06.5
4 460 Michael Chapa   Less Than 5   13:46.6 52:12.7 1:30.7