UISD Middle School Invitational

October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 623 Itzel Rojo  Cigarroa MS 13:09.4 6:35/M    
2 2 853 Jocelyn  Reyes Memorial MS  13:22.5 6:41/M    
3 3 883 PEREZ KRIZIA Trautmann MS 13:26.3 6:43/M    
4 4 876 CRUZ ALYSSA Trautmann MS 13:30.0 6:45/M    
5 5 926 Silke Peña United MS 13:39.5 6:50/M    
6 6 847 Jennifer  Espinoza Memorial MS  14:06.7 7:03/M    
7 7 852 Maisy  Perez Memorial MS  14:14.0 7:07/M    
8 8 624 Isela Sanchez  Cigarroa MS 14:23.7 7:12/M    
9 9 971 Bridgette Tello United South MS 14:35.8 7:18/M    
10 10 735 Jada Perez Lamar MS 14:36.8 7:18/M    
11 11 924 Victoria Diaz United MS 14:44.2 7:22/M    
12 12 927 Ariana Botello United MS 14:45.6 7:23/M    
13 13 625 Lizeth Soto  Cigarroa MS 14:46.8 7:23/M    
14 (< 5) 641 Paola Lope Clark MS 14:50.0 7:25/M    
15 (< 5) 640 Melanie Montalvo Clark MS 15:03.2 7:32/M    
16 14 736 Audrey Ayala Lamar MS 15:04.8 7:32/M    
17 15 626 Diana Sanchez  Cigarroa MS 15:07.5 7:34/M    
18 16 810 Annette Rios Los Obispos MS 15:11.7 7:36/M    
19 17 854  Miranda  Tellez Memorial MS  15:14.0 7:37/M    
20 18 881 MORALES ARIANNA Trautmann MS 15:19.5 7:40/M    
21 19 884 RAMON VICTORIA Trautmann MS 15:20.0 7:40/M    
22 20 773 Anette Carrizales LBV MS 15:20.2 7:40/M    
23 21 772 Liliana Medina LBV MS 15:27.4 7:44/M    
24 22 627 Emily Loredo  Cigarroa MS 15:33.6 7:47/M    
25 23 813 Ebony Vasquez Los Obispos MS 15:35.0 7:48/M    
26 (< 5) 692 Carla Martinez GW MS 15:40.0 7:50/M    
27 24 816 Vanessa Romero Los Obispos MS 15:47.3 7:54/M    
28 25 597  Marissa  Rosas  Christen MS 15:50.6 7:55/M    
29 26 774 Jaqueline Gonzalez LBV MS 15:54.0 7:57/M    
30 (< 5) 690 Andrea Garza GW MS 15:59.1 8:00/M    
31 27 882 PAREDES KIMBERLY Trautmann MS 16:07.9 8:04/M    
32 28 808 Evelyn Pantoja Los Obispos MS 16:11.8 8:06/M    
33 29 601  Princess  Gallardo  Christen MS 16:12.9 8:06/M    
34 30 778 Emily Rosas LBV MS 16:16.2 8:08/M    
35 31 737 Gabrielle Guerrero Lamar MS 16:27.8 8:14/M    
36 32 775 Gracia Lopez LBV MS 16:30.0 8:15/M    
37 33 851 Abdiana  Marines Memorial MS  16:37.4 8:19/M    
38 34 815 Viviana Vicharelli Los Obispos MS 16:39.7 8:20/M    
39 35 963 Jazlynn Villalobos United South MS 16:40.2 8:20/M    
40 36 738 Valeria Pena Lamar MS 16:40.7 8:20/M    
41 37 925 Mia Montrmayor United MS 16:46.2 8:23/M    
42 38 628 Daisy Alvarado  Cigarroa MS 16:49.6 8:25/M    
43 39 596  Angie  Benavides  Christen MS 16:52.0 8:26/M    
44 40 812 Nadia Martinez Los Obispos MS 17:08.3 8:34/M    
45 41 811 Yahaira Maldonado Los Obispos MS 17:15.5 8:38/M    
46 42 850 Alexa   Marchan Memorial MS  17:20.0 8:40/M    
47 43 856  Felicia  Arredondo Memorial MS  17:28.0 8:44/M    
48 (< 5) 659 Shellsea Lopez Garcia MS 17:30.0 8:45/M    
49 44 777 Jasmin Ramos LBV MS 17:37.0 8:49/M    
50 45 967 Jacky Gomez United South MS 17:39.0 8:50/M    
51 46 734 Fatima Cavazos Lamar MS 17:41.3 8:51/M    
52 47 604  Ashley  Cepeda  Christen MS 17:50.0 8:55/M    
53 (< 5) 564 Claudia Esquivel Antonio Gonzalez MS 17:52.0 8:56/M    
54 (< 5) 643 Jaeda Barrera Clark MS 18:01.0 9:01/M    
55 48 598  Yadhira  Rodriguez  Christen MS 18:04.0 9:02/M    
56 49 880 MARTINEZ CAROLINA Trautmann MS 18:06.9 9:03/M    
57 50 957 Alondra Garibay United South MS 18:15.5 9:08/M    
58 51 878 HERNANDEZ SELENA Trautmann MS 18:16.9 9:08/M    
59 52 603  Monserat  Reyna  Christen MS 18:23.3 9:12/M    
60 53 875 CORONADO CASSANDRA Trautmann MS 18:23.8 9:12/M    
61 54 970 Hazel Garza United South MS 18:28.0 9:14/M    
62 55 879 MARTINEZ ALEXANDRA Trautmann MS 18:30.5 9:15/M    
63 (< 5) 872 Ximena DeLeon St. Augustine MS 18:32.3 9:16/M    
64 56 929 Maddie Castillo United MS 18:40.5 9:20/M    
65 (< 5) 565 Vanessa Castillo Antonio Gonzalez MS 19:02.1 9:31/M    
66 57 605  Anahi  Torres  Christen MS 19:30.3 9:45/M    
67 58 958 Jackie Cardenas United South MS 19:31.0 9:46/M    
68 59 956 Genesis Guerra United South MS 19:32.8 9:46/M    
69 60 965 Danna Aparicio United South MS 19:56.7 9:58/M    
70 61 969 Alyssa Palacios United South MS 20:20.0 10:10/M    
71 (< 5) 663 Zaida Arizpe Garcia MS 20:25.3 10:13/M    
72 62 776 Robina Mata LBV MS 20:35.0 10:18/M    
73 63 602  Eva  Molina  Christen MS 20:57.2 10:29/M    
74 (< 5) 660 Dalia Aguilar Garcia MS 21:10.0 10:35/M    
75 64 855 Hannah  Arciga Memorial MS  21:18.0 10:39/M    
76 65 849 Daniela  Juarez Memorial MS  21:20.0 10:40/M    
77 66 960 Karla Huerta United South MS 21:32.1 10:46/M    
78 67 771 Giselle Baron LBV MS 21:42.2 10:51/M    
79 (< 5) 563 Jaylinn Garcia Antonio Gonzalez MS 21:43.0 10:52/M    
80 (< 5) 694 Kassandra Morales GW MS 22:44.3 11:22/M    
81 (< 5) 691 Ximena Gonzalez GW MS 23:10.0 11:35/M    
82 (< 5) 868 Abigail Gonzalez St. Augustine MS 23:30.0 11:45/M    
83 (< 5) 664 Monica Estrada Garcia MS 24:34.8 12:17/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 786 Ashley Uribe LBV MS 13:13.0 6:37/M    
2 2 972 Itzel Soto United South MS 13:20.0 6:40/M    
3 3 985 Angelina Lopez United South MS 13:47.4 6:54/M    
4 4 749 Keyli Lopez Lamar MS 13:50.7 6:55/M    
5 5 906 GLAZE AVA Trautmann MS 14:08.3 7:04/M    
6 (< 5) 593  Meredith  Rojo  Christen MS 14:10.0 7:05/M    
7 6 779 Nyla Aguilera LBV MS 14:14.0 7:07/M    
8 7 746 Rosemary Jerry Lamar MS 14:20.0 7:10/M    
9 8 904 MIAKIELA CHARO Trautmann MS 14:25.0 7:13/M    
10 9 909 SANCHEZ VIVIANA Trautmann MS 14:27.9 7:14/M    
11 10 745 Marcella Rodriguez Lamar MS 14:32.0 7:16/M    
12 11 910 VILLANUEVA ANDREA Trautmann MS 14:52.2 7:26/M    
13 12 741 Sofia Cabello Lamar MS 14:56.1 7:28/M    
14 13 743 Marlene Lopez Lamar MS 15:05.0 7:33/M    
15 14 974 Mia Salinas United South MS 15:08.8 7:34/M    
16 15 936 Dyanira Granados United MS 15:19.0 7:40/M    
17 (< 5) 804 Viviana Pena Los Obispos MS 15:21.0 7:41/M    
18 16 739 Larissa Madrigal Lamar MS 15:27.3 7:44/M    
19 17 744 Judy Molina Lamar MS 15:29.1 7:45/M    
20 18 742 Alina Palacios Lamar MS 15:31.6 7:46/M    
21 19 670 Joseline Castanon Garcia MS 15:36.7 7:48/M    
22 20 707 Arlet Torres GW MS 15:42.8 7:51/M    
23 21 978 Dannia Segundo United South MS 15:45.5 7:53/M    
24 22 937 Samantha Cardenas United MS 15:50.4 7:55/M    
25 23 908 PEREZ MONICA Trautmann MS 15:50.8 7:55/M    
26 24 982 Esmeralda Lopez United South MS 16:01.4 8:01/M    
27 25 940 Edith Martinez United MS 16:05.0 8:03/M    
28 26 740 Mia Ramirez Lamar MS 16:13.4 8:07/M    
29 27 907 NAVA MIKAELA Trautmann MS 16:13.5 8:07/M    
30 28 905 COUTINO CAROLINA Trautmann MS 16:25.0 8:13/M    
31 (< 5) 801 Brenda Solis Los Obispos MS 16:32.1 8:16/M    
32 29 934 Vanessa Vasquez United MS 16:34.0 8:17/M    
33 30 980 Leslie Hernandez United South MS 16:46.1 8:23/M    
34 (< 5) 591 America Elizondo  Christen MS 16:47.4 8:24/M    
35 (< 5) 838 Nallely  Cortez Memorial MS  16:53.0 8:27/M    
36 31 783 Destiny Echeverria LBV MS 16:57.9 8:29/M    
37 32 781 Valeria Casas LBV MS 17:00.0 8:30/M    
38 33 698 Aimee Carrillo GW MS 17:21.0 8:41/M    
39 (< 5) 836 Roxana  Izaguirre Memorial MS  17:24.0 8:42/M    
40 (< 5) 842 Emily  Perez Memorial MS  17:28.2 8:44/M    
41 (< 5) 802 Jammie Mares Los Obispos MS 17:36.0 8:48/M    
42 34 669 Joannna Tobias Garcia MS 17:38.0 8:49/M    
43 (< 5) 807 Aliyah Olvera Los Obispos MS 17:39.3 8:50/M    
44 35 668 Jenniffer Lopez Garcia MS 17:43.0 8:52/M    
45 36 785 Isela Rubio LBV MS 17:45.7 8:53/M    
46 37 935 Laura Rodriguez United MS 17:53.3 8:57/M    
47 38 933 Ana Christina Cardenas United MS 18:19.4 9:10/M    
48 39 699 Karla Chavarria GW MS 18:19.4 9:10/M    
49 40 975 Sylvia Ortega United South MS 18:22.5 9:11/M    
50 (< 5) 567 Natalia Santiago Antonio Gonzalez MS 18:38.1 9:19/M    
51 (< 5) 592  Theresa  Ramirez  Christen MS 18:38.7 9:19/M    
52 41 976 Kayla Cortinas United South MS 18:40.9 9:20/M    
53 42 981 Jenelle Tovar United South MS 18:46.5 9:23/M    
54 43 702 Victoria Ivey GW MS 18:57.0 9:29/M    
55 44 930 Tiffiny Alvarado United MS 19:06.1 9:33/M    
56 45 939 Camila Colin United MS 19:07.1 9:34/M    
57 (< 5) 622 Brianna Mariscal  Cigarroa MS 19:09.8 9:35/M    
58 (< 5) 841 Delilah  Pedroza Memorial MS  19:13.1 9:37/M    
59 46 703 Galilea Montoya GW MS 19:18.1 9:39/M    
60 47 938 Yesenia Ramos United MS 19:39.0 9:50/M    
61 48 704 Kameron Ortiz GW MS 19:42.0 9:51/M    
62 49 977 Melissa Santos United South MS 19:46.0 9:53/M    
63 50 665 Carolina Huerta Garcia MS 20:28.5 10:14/M    
64 51 672 Maria Botello Garcia MS 20:29.0 10:15/M    
65 52 784 Alexandra Mendoza LBV MS 20:30.6 10:15/M    
66 53 671 Amy Malacara Garcia MS 20:31.0 10:16/M    
67 54 782 Sherlyn Cortez LBV MS 21:02.2 10:31/M    
68 (< 5) 620 Natalie Rivera  Cigarroa MS 22:13.5 11:07/M    
69 (< 5) 569 Briana Rodriguez Antonio Gonzalez MS 23:04.6 11:32/M    
70 55 931 Carolina Ortega United MS 24:49.3 12:25/M    
71 56 748 Abby Olivarez Lamar MS 26:27.7 13:14/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 758 Carlos Toscano LBV MS 11:40.0 5:50/M    
2 2 708 Ian Tovar Lamar MS 11:54.0 5:57/M    
3 3 886 BENAVIDES OCTAVIO Trautmann MS 11:55.9 5:58/M    
4 4 579  BRYAN  Christen MS 12:14.0 6:07/M    
5 5 753 Dylan Navarrete LBV MS 12:16.9 6:08/M    
6 (< 5) 911 Andres Cabello United MS 12:33.2 6:17/M    
7 6 820 AZAEL ANTONIO Memorial MS  12:35.0 6:18/M    
8 7 750 Dion Arriaga LBV MS 12:38.0 6:19/M    
9 8 828 SALVADOR DIAZ Memorial MS  12:43.4 6:22/M    
10 9 710 Robert Hernandez Lamar MS 12:46.0 6:23/M    
11 10 709 Diego Salazar Lamar MS 12:49.6 6:25/M    
12 (< 5) 914 Santiago Garza United MS 12:55.0 6:28/M    
13 11 646 Amando Sanchez Garcia MS 12:59.4 6:30/M    
14 12 797 Ivan Acosta Los Obispos MS 13:05.5 6:33/M    
15 13 712 Antonio Ezpinoza Lamar MS 13:08.8 6:34/M    
16 14 577 MIGUEL MARTINEZ,  Christen MS 13:10.0 6:35/M    
17 (< 5) 557 Diego Soldevilla Antonio Gonzalez MS 13:14.7 6:37/M    
18 15 798 David Cortez Los Obispos MS 13:17.0 6:39/M    
19 16 800 Jaime Barrera Los Obispos MS 13:18.0 6:39/M    
20 17 754 Hiram Orozco LBV MS 13:20.0 6:40/M    
21 18 755 Brayan Rodriguez LBV MS 13:21.4 6:41/M    
22 19 580  ARMANDO  Christen MS 13:37.8 6:49/M    
23 20 951 Marco Gonzalez United South MS 13:40.3 6:50/M    
24 21 829 JONAH ZUNIGA Memorial MS  13:44.0 6:52/M    
25 22 822 EDWIN MUNOZ Memorial MS  13:48.0 6:54/M    
26 23 713 Aaron Aguirre Lamar MS 13:52.6 6:56/M    
27 (< 5) 559 Martin Jiminez Antonio Gonzalez MS 13:53.1 6:57/M    
28 24 721 Robert Lerma Lamar MS 13:54.0 6:57/M    
29 25 892 RUIZ CARLOS Trautmann MS 13:54.6 6:57/M    
30 26 759 Josue Viera LBV MS 13:55.9 6:58/M    
31 27 714 Alonzo Alvarez Lamar MS 14:01.1 7:01/M    
32 28 942 Ian Olmedo United South MS 14:05.7 7:03/M    
33 29 887 ESPARZA MATHEW Trautmann MS 14:09.3 7:05/M    
34 30 794 Christopher Espinoza Los Obispos MS 14:20.4 7:10/M    
35 31 717 Gael Hernandez Lamar MS 14:25.0 7:13/M    
36 32 821 JORGE CUEVAS Memorial MS  14:26.3 7:13/M    
37 (< 5) 915 Robert Benavides United MS 14:28.4 7:14/M    
38 33 826 HERNAN ROMERO Memorial MS  14:29.9 7:15/M    
39 34 752 Elliot Lopez LBV MS 14:30.0 7:15/M    
40 35 756 Fidel Rodriguez LBV MS 14:33.0 7:17/M    
41 36 609  Jesus  Chaires  Cigarroa MS 14:35.3 7:18/M    
42 37 799 Edwin Reyes Los Obispos MS 14:40.0 7:20/M    
43 38 751 Abraham Fuentes LBV MS 14:45.4 7:23/M    
44 39 718 Jose Ferdin Lamar MS 14:50.6 7:25/M    
45 40 720 Kyle Hamlin Lamar MS 14:51.4 7:26/M    
46 (< 5) 560 Angel Zepeda Antonio Gonzalez MS 14:53.5 7:27/M    
47 41 888 LOPEZ ULISES Trautmann MS 15:10.3 7:35/M    
48 42 941 Abraham Cantu United South MS 15:16.2 7:38/M    
49 (>10) 716 Julian Ramirez Lamar MS 15:16.3 7:38/M    
50 43 796 Rene Ramos Los Obispos MS 15:30.0 7:45/M    
51 44 825 MATTHEW MANZANAREZ Memorial MS  15:39.4 7:50/M    
52 45 615  Carlos  Sanchez  Cigarroa MS 16:00.0 8:00/M    
53 (< 5) 636 Obed Rosales Clark MS 16:10.0 8:05/M    
54 46 824 BRYAN REYNA Memorial MS  16:26.1 8:13/M    
55 (< 5) 858 Sebastian Hernandez St. Augustine MS 16:36.2 8:18/M    
56 47 612  Daniel  Mejia  Cigarroa MS 16:38.0 8:19/M    
57 48 757 Matthew Rodriguez LBV MS 16:40.7 8:20/M    
58 49 575 ULISES CRUZ  Christen MS 17:16.8 8:38/M    
59 (< 5) 912 Pablo Pneunuri United MS 17:30.0 8:45/M    
60 50 613  Jose Alvarez  Cigarroa MS 17:48.7 8:54/M    
61 (< 5) 637 Eddie Trevino Clark MS 17:53.1 8:57/M    
62 51 644 Christopher Garza Garcia MS 17:55.0 8:58/M    
63 (>10) 719 Roy Ibarra Lamar MS 17:56.0 8:58/M    
64 (>10) 715 Gilbert Parra Lamar MS 17:57.5 8:59/M    
65 (< 5) 635 Jose Jimenez Clark MS 17:58.5 8:59/M    
66 (< 5) 561 Patricio Sanchez Antonio Gonzalez MS 18:00.0 9:00/M    
67 52 943 Juan Ortega United South MS 18:08.1 9:04/M    
68 53 607  Jose  Orozco  Cigarroa MS 18:30.8 9:15/M    
69 54 827 LUIS OCHOA Memorial MS  18:35.0 9:18/M    
70 55 649 Jaime Varela Garcia MS 19:28.1 9:44/M    
71 56 648 Moises Adame Garcia MS 19:28.2 9:44/M    
72 57 944 Sebastian Ugarte United South MS 19:45.2 9:53/M    
73 58 574 Patrick Guera  Christen MS 20:07.7 10:04/M    
74 59 610  Erick  Salazar  Cigarroa MS 21:34.1 10:47/M    
75 60 891 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO Trautmann MS 21:37.2 10:49/M    
76 61 894 Noah Arroyo Trautmann MS 21:53.7 10:57/M    
77 62 647 Christopher Kitterman Garcia MS 22:00.0 11:00/M    
78 63 578 Roberto Luna  Christen MS 23:37.2 11:49/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th grade

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 722 Marquel Garza Lamar MS 11:14.3 5:37/M    
2 2 550 Antonio Jimenez Antonio Gonzalez MS 11:38.0 5:49/M    
3 3 948 Orlando Lozano United South MS 11:47.7 5:54/M    
4 4 723 Arturo Garza Lamar MS 11:48.3 5:54/M    
5 5 761 Carlos Lancon LBV MS 11:49.0 5:55/M    
6 6 651 Manuel Castanon Garcia MS 12:01.9 6:01/M    
7 7 725 Margarito Benavidez Lamar MS 12:02.0 6:01/M    
8 8 788 Peter Salinas Los Obispos MS 12:04.5 6:02/M    
9 9 770 Christian Trevino LBV MS 12:07.0 6:04/M    
10 10 589 BRYAN ZAVALA  Christen MS 12:07.5 6:04/M    
11 11 652 Angel Sanchez Garcia MS 12:11.0 6:06/M    
12 12 791 Victor Rodriguez Los Obispos MS 12:16.7 6:08/M    
13 13 831 DE’ANDRE HERRERA Memorial MS  12:17.0 6:09/M    
14 14 766 Hector Renteria LBV MS 12:17.2 6:09/M    
15 15 677 Juan Chapa GW MS 12:17.3 6:09/M    
16 16 789 Aaron Martinez Los Obispos MS 12:25.2 6:13/M    
17 17 949 Jose Sandoval United South MS 12:26.0 6:13/M    
18 (< 5) 920 Angel Gutierrez United MS 12:34.1 6:17/M    
19 18 767 Ricardo Rodriguez LBV MS 12:43.4 6:22/M    
20 19 726 Adrien Medellin Lamar MS 12:45.0 6:23/M    
21 20 830 BRANDON BALDERAS Memorial MS  12:53.6 6:27/M    
22 21 945 Reyes Armendariz United South MS 12:56.0 6:28/M    
23 22 729 Ryan Tovar Lamar MS 12:57.0 6:29/M    
24 23 731 Carlo Palacios Lamar MS 12:57.9 6:29/M    
25 24 654 Hilario Reyes Garcia MS 13:01.7 6:31/M    
26 25 946 Joel Salazar United South MS 13:09.0 6:35/M    
27 (< 5) 631 Roman Marchan Clark MS 13:09.0 6:35/M    
28 26 762 Rogelio Leyendecker LBV MS 13:10.7 6:35/M    
29 27 790 Miguel Hernandez Los Obispos MS 13:14.1 6:37/M    
30 28 818 DANIEL SOLIZ Memorial MS  13:18.5 6:39/M    
31 29 730 Bryan Valdez Lamar MS 13:19.0 6:40/M    
32 30 727 Jerry Cabriales Lamar MS 13:20.6 6:40/M    
33 31 862 Efram Melendez St. Augustine MS 13:21.5 6:41/M    
34 32 859 Carlos Ramirez St. Augustine MS 13:21.8 6:41/M    
35 33 768 Edward Sanchez LBV MS 13:25.9 6:43/M    
36 34 819 ISMAEL SALDIVAR Memorial MS  13:27.6 6:44/M    
37 35 656 Jesus Duarte Garcia MS 13:27.8 6:44/M    
38 36 679 Santos Lemus GW MS 13:27.9 6:44/M    
39 37 900 IBARRA DANIEL Trautmann MS 13:32.7 6:46/M    
40 38 687 Joseph Soto GW MS 13:37.4 6:49/M    
41 39 764 Juan Perez LBV MS 13:38.9 6:49/M    
42 40 582 ANGEL CANO ADAME  Christen MS 13:40.0 6:50/M    
43 41 588 Mateos Martinez  Christen MS 13:42.8 6:51/M    
44 42 863 Estevan Barrientos St. Augustine MS 13:44.0 6:52/M    
45 43 732 Blaine Dixon Lamar MS 13:45.4 6:53/M    
46 44 584 JOSEPH FLORES  Christen MS 13:49.9 6:55/M    
47 45 728 Issac Tovar Lamar MS 14:00.4 7:00/M    
48 46 650 Manuel Rios Garcia MS 14:00.9 7:00/M    
49 47 832 SERGIO TREVINO Memorial MS  14:03.0 7:02/M    
50 (< 5) 617  Angel Saucedo  Cigarroa MS 14:03.9 7:02/M    
51 (< 5) 632 Allen Rodriguez Clark MS 14:07.0 7:04/M    
52 48 763 Ezequiel Mata LBV MS 14:09.5 7:05/M    
53 49 682 Angel Nolasco GW MS 14:17.0 7:09/M    
54 50 902 ZAPICO JOSHUA Trautmann MS 14:22.5 7:11/M    
55 51 793 Jesus Gomez Los Obispos MS 14:30.9 7:15/M    
56 (< 5) 634 Jorge Villarreal Clark MS 14:31.2 7:16/M    
57 (< 5) 633 Julian Veraztegui Clark MS 14:36.0 7:18/M    
58 52 551 Fernando Soldevilla Antonio Gonzalez MS 14:39.0 7:20/M    
59 53 947 Rafael Salinas United South MS 14:42.9 7:21/M    
60 54 583 ALEX CARRILLO  Christen MS 14:43.0 7:22/M    
61 55 901 VAELLO CHRISTOPHER Trautmann MS 15:01.9 7:31/M    
62 56 685 Francisco Rios GW MS 15:08.2 7:34/M    
63 (>10) 724 Alfonzo Garza Lamar MS 15:13.0 7:37/M    
64 57 555 Ronaldo Garcia Antonio Gonzalez MS 15:35.7 7:48/M    
65 (>10) 733 Joey Gamez Lamar MS 15:39.0 7:50/M    
66 (< 5) 921 Eldrick Dominguez United MS 15:39.8 7:50/M    
67 58 792 Diego Turrubiates Los Obispos MS 15:45.0 7:53/M    
68 (>10) 711 Carlo Palacios Lamar MS 15:46.0 7:53/M    
69 59 556 Arturo Davalos Antonio Gonzalez MS 15:47.0 7:54/M    
70 (< 5) 616 Albert Salazar  Cigarroa MS 16:08.9 8:04/M    
71 60 787 Samuel De Los Santos Los Obispos MS 16:12.7 8:06/M    
72 61 867 Tyler Cerna St. Augustine MS 16:14.5 8:07/M    
73 62 552 Alfredo Garcia Antonio Gonzalez MS 16:18.7 8:09/M    
74 63 899 GARZA PERDO Trautmann MS 16:20.8 8:10/M    
75 64 897 ALVARADO HECTOR Trautmann MS 16:37.1 8:19/M    
76 65 861 Diego Romo St. Augustine MS 17:04.0 8:32/M    
77 66 860 Christian Flores St. Augustine MS 17:05.1 8:33/M    
78 67 653 Jairo Ruiz Garcia MS 17:06.1 8:33/M    
79 68 835 NOEL PEREZ Memorial MS  18:22.6 9:11/M    
80 69 553 Jose Garcia Antonio Gonzalez MS 20:19.6 10:10/M    
81 70 898 CORONADO JOSEF Trautmann MS 20:39.8 10:20/M    
82 71 678 Ruben Gutierrez GW MS 20:55.6 10:28/M    
83 (< 5) 606  robert  Jaime  Cigarroa MS 21:02.6 10:31/M    
84 72 684 Ricardo Pina GW MS 22:03.8 11:02/M    
85 (< 5) 988 Juan Canceco  Cigarroa MS 25:24.4 12:42/M