TCSAAL Central TX

May 07, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - Idea Mays

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:36:00.8

Ave Time:19:12.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 291 Masie Flores   1 1 16:06.3 16:06.3 1:01.2
2 290 Zeinna Berlanga   2 3 18:58.3 35:04.7 3:53.1
3 293 Mira Jordan   3 6 20:17.0 55:21.7 5:11.8
4 285 Addison Solis   4 10 20:18.7 1:15:40.5 5:13.5
5 294 Katherine Neddo   5 15 20:20.2 1:36:00.8 5:15.0
6 292 Layla Hayes   More Than 5   20:36.4 1:56:37.2 5:31.2

Team - Anne Frank Inspire Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 253 Angelina Salinas   Less Than 5   20:50.6 20:50.6 5:45.4

Team - Founders Schertz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Ariana Fairbank   Less Than 5   15:05.1 15:05.1 0:00.0

Team - Idea Harvey E. Najim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Ariana Garza   Less Than 5   19:43.8 19:43.8 4:38.6
2 268 Jaylynn Vargas   Less Than 5   22:27.7 42:11.6 7:22.6
3 266 Tayla Davis   Less Than 5   23:45.8 1:05:57.4 8:40.6

Team - Idea South Flores

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Gonzales Angel   Less Than 5   18:33.6 18:33.6 3:28.4
2 325 Flores Mia   Less Than 5   24:17.5 42:51.1 9:12.3
3 322 Sarratos Alexandria   Less Than 5   25:34.8 1:08:25.9 10:29.6
4 326 Murillo Teresa Jasmin   Less Than 5   26:09.1 1:34:35.0 11:03.9

Team - Jubilee San Antonio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 354 Kylee Rodriguez   Less Than 5   21:00.2 21:00.2 5:55.0

Team - KIpp Austin Collegiate

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 375 Marilyn Barbosa   Less Than 5   15:17.4 15:17.4 0:12.2
2 377 Elina De La Cruz   Less Than 5   15:23.2 30:40.6 0:18.0

Team - NYOS Charter School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 392 Emily Meyer   Less Than 5   23:04.1 23:04.1 7:58.9
2 393 Iva Ramos   Less Than 5   23:08.9 46:13.1 8:03.8
3 391 Kylie Hankins   Less Than 5   23:13.5 1:09:26.6 8:08.3

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School

Team - Jubilee Highland Park

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:23:42.4

Ave Time:16:44.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Olivia Rodriguez   8 8 15:40.4 15:40.4 1:33.2
2 342 Alina Hernandez   12 20 16:15.2 31:55.6 2:08.0
3 345 Danielle Varela   13 33 16:42.6 48:38.3 2:35.4
4 343 Isabella Rodriguez   14 47 17:09.1 1:05:47.4 3:01.9
5 346 Bethany Ximenez   16 63 17:54.9 1:23:42.4 3:47.7

Team - Anne Frank Inspire Academy

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:25:34.9

Ave Time:17:07.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 247 Alaina De La Cruz   4 4 15:11.4 15:11.4 1:04.2
2 245 Alexis Carter   10 14 15:56.3 31:07.7 1:49.1
3 246 Sophia Contreras   11 25 16:04.4 47:12.2 1:57.2
4 249 Madison McCollum   17 42 17:55.4 1:05:07.6 3:48.2
5 251 Zenaida Sanchez   22 64 20:27.3 1:25:34.9 6:20.1
6 248 Kyla Donath   More Than 5   22:30.4 1:48:05.4 8:23.2
7 250 Maddie Palmer   More Than 5   22:39.4 2:10:44.8 8:32.2

Team - Idea Kyle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:26:19.0

Ave Time:17:15.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Elianna Agobe   2 2 14:34.7 14:34.7 0:27.5
2 279 Michaela Marquez   6 8 15:19.1 29:53.8 1:11.9
3 278 Elizabeth Cottington   15 23 17:28.5 47:22.3 3:21.3
4 283 Miranda Urbano   18 41 18:27.2 1:05:49.5 4:20.0
5 280 Helen Rangel   23 64 20:29.5 1:26:19.0 6:22.3

Team - NYOS Charter School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:28:33.8

Ave Time:17:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 388 Annika Philippart   1 1 14:14.1 14:14.1 0:06.9
2 383 Madilyn Albarado   5 6 15:14.7 29:28.8 1:07.5
3 382 Alanna Albarado   9 15 15:55.1 45:24.0 1:47.9
4 386 Piper Cromer   24 39 20:55.5 1:06:19.5 6:48.3
5 384 Naila Amer   25 64 22:14.3 1:28:33.8 8:07.1
6 387 Emma Hankins   More Than 5   22:45.6 1:51:19.4 8:38.4
7 385 Hazel Buxton   More Than 5   22:46.6 2:14:06.0 8:39.4

Team - Kipp Austin College Prep

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.1

Ave Time:17:28.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Jennifer Escobedo   3 3 14:45.2 14:45.2 0:38.0
2 367 Victoria Ramon   7 10 15:26.0 30:11.2 1:18.8
3 366 Mia Jaramillo   19 29 18:42.7 48:53.9 4:35.5
4 364 Lizbeth Dominguez   20 49 19:12.5 1:08:06.5 5:05.3
5 363 Rosaura De Leon   21 70 19:16.6 1:27:23.1 5:09.4
6 368 Fernanda Rangel   More Than 5   21:36.1 1:48:59.3 7:28.9
7 362 Aryanne Cox   More Than 5   24:36.0 2:13:35.4 10:28.8

Team - Founders Schertz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Lilian Wilhelm   Less Than 5   14:22.8 14:22.8 0:15.6
2 260 Katelyn Thompson   Less Than 5   14:26.2 28:49.1 0:19.0
3 259 Hannah Lister   Less Than 5   15:45.0 44:34.1 1:37.8

Team - Idea Harvey E. Najim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Jazzlynn Vargas   Less Than 5   17:12.6 17:12.6 3:05.4
2 264 Demi Poole   Less Than 5   20:44.7 37:57.3 6:37.5

Team - Idea Rundberg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 302 Jacqueline Resendiz   Less Than 5   14:50.8 14:50.8 0:43.7

Team - Jubilee Highland Hills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 335 Violet Flores   Less Than 5   15:56.3 15:56.3 1:49.1
2 334 Andrea Bios   Less Than 5   17:20.3 33:16.7 3:13.2
3 339 Emery Wilkins   Less Than 5   18:40.5 51:57.2 4:33.3
4 336 Yuri Mares   Less Than 5   20:39.7 1:12:37.0 6:32.5

Team - Jubilee San Antonio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 349 Jasell Espitia   Less Than 5   15:05.8 15:05.8 0:58.6
2 348 Jade Espitia   Less Than 5   15:23.6 30:29.5 1:16.4
3 350 Erin Rodriguez   Less Than 5   21:04.2 51:33.8 6:57.1

Team - Valor South Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Smykla Julianne   Less Than 5   14:07.1 14:07.1 0:00.0