Brownsville ISD XC Invitational

September 11, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 652 Naia Gracia Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:07.6 6:10/M    
2 2 713 Ayianna Olivas Harlingen High 19:32.6 6:18/M    
3 3 754 Alexis Fonseca Harlingen South 19:53.3 6:25/M    
4 4 758 Victoria Scarberry Harlingen South 20:11.0 6:31/M    
5 5 520 Brissa Stinson Brownsville Hanna 20:13.6 6:31/M    
6 6 757 Arianna Rodriguez Harlingen South 20:14.9 6:32/M    
7 7 784 Jasmine Ponce Los Fresnos 20:26.0 6:35/M    
8 8 755 Aliyah Fonseca Harlingen South 20:34.8 6:38/M    
9 9 824 Deandra Ibarra San Benito 20:39.7 6:40/M    
10 10 511 Fernanda Aguilar Brownsville Hanna 20:49.0 6:43/M    
11 11 781 Natalie Guillen Los Fresnos 20:57.9 6:45/M    
12 12 649 Loren Averyt Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:02.9 6:47/M    
13 13 718 Stephanie Suarez Harlingen High 21:04.6 6:48/M    
14 14 715 Annabel Reyes Harlingen High 21:09.2 6:49/M    
15 (< 5) 859 Kaylee Munoz Weslaco 21:45.1 7:01/M    
16 (< 5) 561 Juliana Rossiter Brownsville Pace 21:45.4 7:01/M    
17 15 653 Bianca Mascoro Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:51.1 7:03/M    
18 16 714 Irene Ramirez Harlingen High 21:54.0 7:04/M    
19 17 756 Luz Jimenes Harlingen South 21:56.0 7:05/M    
20 18 753 Annalea Cano Harlingen South 22:07.8 7:08/M    
21 19 516 Emillie Mireles Brownsville Hanna 22:27.2 7:15/M    
22 20 827 Clarissa Zavala San Benito 22:29.4 7:15/M    
23 21 719 Brianna Venegas Harlingen High 22:30.9 7:15/M    
24 22 786 Alissandra Tobar Los Fresnos 22:32.7 7:16/M    
25 23 651 Angela Garcia Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:37.1 7:18/M    
26 24 783 Kamren Norcross Los Fresnos 22:45.4 7:20/M    
27 25 716 Brianna Rivas Harlingen High 23:01.0 7:25/M    
28 26 515 Kiana Hernandez Brownsville Hanna 23:09.5 7:28/M    
29 (< 5) 678 Kida Torres Donna North 23:18.2 7:31/M    
30 27 785 Tiffany Rivera Los Fresnos 23:20.2 7:32/M    
31 28 514 Kayla Garcia Brownsville Hanna 23:36.8 7:37/M    
32 29 513 Keren Castillo Brownsville Hanna 23:41.4 7:38/M    
33 30 823 Nala Hernandez San Benito 23:43.7 7:39/M    
34 31 519 Jodi Ramos Brownsville Hanna 23:53.7 7:42/M    
35 (< 5) 861 Charlotte Sander Weslaco 24:08.9 7:47/M    
36 (< 5) 673 Ashley Garcia Donna North 24:11.3 7:48/M    
37 (> 7) 517 Daisy Morales Brownsville Hanna 24:17.5 7:50/M    
38 32 650 Kaitlyn Barrios Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:21.2 7:51/M    
39 (< 5) 677 Bernice Sustaita Donna North 24:22.1 7:52/M    
40 (< 5) 578 Zailet Landeros Brownsville Porter 24:24.2 7:52/M    
41 33 654 Isabella Mitchell Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:29.2 7:54/M    
42 (< 5) 576 Joana Acuna Brownsville Porter 24:40.0 7:57/M    
43 (< 5) 675 Jennifer Hernandez Donna North 24:45.3 7:59/M    
44 34 717 Kelsey Rodriguez Harlingen High 25:07.1 8:06/M    
45 35 648 Fernanda Aguirre Brownsville Veterans Memorial 25:18.7 8:10/M    
46 36 825 Tamarah Ibarra San Benito 25:48.4 8:19/M    
47 (> 7) 646 Silvana Lopez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:12.0 8:27/M    
48 37 826 Rubi Martinez San Benito 26:56.0 8:41/M    
49 (> 7) 512 Stefany Batista Brownsville Hanna 27:36.4 8:54/M    
50 (< 5) 559 Valerie Lopez Brownsville Pace 28:15.6 9:07/M    
51 (< 5) 577 Arianna Hernandez Brownsville Porter 29:18.7 9:27/M    
52 (> 7) 518 Marie Neme Brownsville Hanna 30:04.2 9:42/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varisty

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 487 Ashley Olvera Brownsville Frontier College Prep 13:55.4 4:29/M    
2 2 485 Anahita Fuentes Brownsville Frontier College Prep 14:18.4 4:37/M    
3 3 622 Amanda Hinojos Brownsville St. Joseph 14:30.1 4:41/M    
4 (< 5) 544 Chelsea Solitaire Browsnville Lopez 14:43.6 4:45/M    
5 4 601 Angelia Pablo Brownsville Rivera 15:12.4 4:54/M    
6 (< 5) 507 Victoria Juarez Brownsville Hanna 15:22.3 4:57/M    
7 5 602 ALEJANDRA SERRANO Brownsville Rivera 15:26.0 4:59/M    
8 6 625 Zoe Voreis Brownsville St. Joseph 15:52.4 5:07/M    
9 7 490 Celeste Rodriguez Brownsville Frontier College Prep 15:56.2 5:08/M    
10 8 618 Alejandra Gonzalez Brownsville St. Joseph 15:56.3 5:08/M    
11 9 598 Brianna Cisneros Brownsville Rivera 16:18.1 5:15/M    
12 10 620 Lucia Gonzalez Brownsville St. Joseph 16:34.7 5:21/M    
13 11 486 Dana Herevia Brownsville Frontier College Prep 16:37.4 5:22/M    
14 (< 5) 647 Christina Pena Brownsville Veterans Memorial 16:45.6 5:24/M    
15 (< 5) 751 Kasey Ruiz Harlingen South 16:49.5 5:25/M    
16 (< 5) 779 Ynel Tabares Los Fresnos 16:58.8 5:28/M    
17 12 621 Ana Guerra Brownsville St. Joseph 16:59.9 5:29/M    
18 13 489 Samantha Rivera Brownsville Frontier College Prep 17:00.5 5:29/M    
19 (< 5) 542 Viancy Duran Browsnville Lopez 17:06.9 5:31/M    
20 (< 5) 645 Sage Fernandez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 17:08.2 5:32/M    
21 (< 5) 854 Sofia Flores Weslaco 17:08.3 5:32/M    
22 14 599 Samantha Esquibel Brownsville Rivera 17:10.4 5:32/M    
23 (< 5) 510 Diana Resendizortiz Brownsville Hanna 17:11.6 5:33/M    
24 (< 5) 750 Aylette Garcia Harlingen South 17:13.6 5:33/M    
25 15 619 AnaPaula Gonzalez Brownsville St. Joseph 17:22.6 5:36/M    
26 16 617 Valeria Cavazos Brownsville St. Joseph 17:24.8 5:37/M    
27 17 707 Adriana Lizcano Harlingen High 17:35.2 5:40/M    
28 (< 5) 505 Larissa Araiza Brownsville Hanna 17:56.1 5:47/M    
29 (< 5) 543 Susana Pedroza Browsnville Lopez 17:59.2 5:48/M    
30 (> 7) 624 Sofia Pirtle Brownsville St. Joseph 18:02.3 5:49/M    
31 (< 5) 858 Laila Vallejo Weslaco 18:19.8 5:55/M    
32 (< 5) 853 Alyssa Ayala Weslaco 18:26.4 5:57/M    
33 (< 5) 644 Ivanna Amil-Perez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:48.2 6:04/M    
34 18 709 Serenlee Ontiveros Harlingen High 18:54.4 6:06/M    
35 (< 5) 778 Lauren Gonzalez Los Fresnos 18:58.1 6:07/M    
36 (< 5) 540 Natalia Cantu Browsnville Lopez 19:06.2 6:10/M    
37 (< 5) 506 Brianna Del Angel Brownsville Hanna 19:08.4 6:10/M    
38 19 600 Joseline Lopez Brownsville Rivera 19:22.4 6:15/M    
39 (< 5) 669 Laura Castillo Donna North 20:25.1 6:35/M    
40 (< 5) 856 Leilani Saenz Weslaco 20:56.4 6:45/M    
41 (< 5) 749 Perla Fuentes Harlingen South 22:05.4 7:07/M    
42 (< 5) 575 Andrea Ochoa Brownsville Porter 22:49.1 7:22/M    
43 (< 5) 752 Karina Saenz Harlingen South 23:15.0 7:30/M    
44 (< 5) 672 Farrah Rodriguez Donna North 24:53.0 8:02/M    
45 (< 5) 574 Gabriela Navarro Brownsville Porter 25:19.0 8:10/M    
46 20 706 Eliana Delgado Harlingen High 26:02.0 8:24/M    
47 21 703 Mia Limas Harlingen High 33:03.2 10:40/M    
48 22 702 Jenny Henriquez Harlingen High 33:06.4 10:41/M    
49 (< 5) 641 Katie Longoria Brownsville Veterans Memorial 34:02.3 10:59/M    
50 (< 5) 556 Katherine Raby Brownsville Pace 34:05.0 11:00/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshmen

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 747 Damaris Solis Harlingen South 13:15.0 6:38/M    
2 (< 5) 539 Andrea Sanchez Browsnville Lopez 14:54.0 7:27/M    
3 2 743 Stayce Lutz Harlingen South 15:18.0 7:39/M    
4 3 748 Mya Velasquez Harlingen South 15:29.0 7:45/M    
5 4 742 Vanessa Garcia Harlingen South 15:33.0 7:47/M    
6 5 744 Chloe Martinez Harlingen South 16:05.0 8:03/M    
7 (< 5) 615 Kylee Voreis Brownsville St. Joseph 16:15.0 8:08/M    
8 6 640 Jennifer Jurado Brownsville Veterans Memorial 17:39.0 8:50/M    
9 7 659 Sara Arellano Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:10.0 9:05/M    
10 8 637 Kassandra Cardenas Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:13.0 9:37/M    
11 (< 5) 614 Jimena Herrera Brownsville St. Joseph 19:31.0 9:46/M    
12 9 642 Alexandria Paredes Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:15.0 10:38/M    
13 10 638 Cassandra De La Pena Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:28.0 10:44/M    
14 (< 5) 555 Sophia Dominguez Brownsville Pace 21:50.0 10:55/M    
15 11 639 Desiree Garza Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:01.0 11:01/M    
16 12 643 Aliah Perez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 23:22.0 11:41/M    
17 13 763 Carlos De Leon Harlingen South 43:19.0 21:40/M    
18 (< 5) 509 Jennifer Ramos Brownsville Hanna 17:09:02.0 **:31/M    
19 (< 5) 597 Vivian Vazquez Brownsville Rivera 19:18:40.0 **:20/M    
20 (< 5) 855 Isabella Garza Weslaco 19:34:32.0 **:16/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 735 Geovany Cisneros Harlingen High 15:46.0 5:05/M    
2 2 531 John Abrego Brownsville Hanna 15:54.0 5:08/M    
3 3 737 Dominic Luna Harlingen High 16:24.0 5:17/M    
4 (< 5) 635 Pedro Cardenas Brownsville St. Joseph 16:28.0 5:19/M    
5 (< 5) 636 Alejandro Ramirez Brownsville St. Joseph 16:47.0 5:25/M    
6 4 816 Kevin Cardenas McAllen Rowe 16:52.0 5:26/M    
7 (< 5) 634 Jorge Albores Brownsville St. Joseph 16:58.0 5:28/M    
8 5 695 Marc Corpus Donna North 17:02.0 5:30/M    
9 6 700 Jose Torres Donna North 17:03.0 5:30/M    
10 7 699 Ricardo Rubio Donna North 17:04.0 5:30/M    
11 8 738 Carlos Marchand Harlingen High 17:09.0 5:32/M    
12 9 775 Joshua Rodriguez Harlingen South 17:14.0 5:34/M    
13 10 664 James Puckett Brownsville Veterans Memorial 17:15.0 5:34/M    
14 11 698 Benjamin Rubio Donna North 17:22.0 5:36/M    
15 12 535 Ethan Perez Brownsville Hanna 17:27.0 5:38/M    
16 13 822 Alan Tovar McAllen Rowe 17:32.0 5:39/M    
17 14 696 Jairo Pedraza Donna North 17:34.0 5:40/M    
18 15 821 Victor Solis McAllen Rowe 17:41.0 5:42/M    
19 16 533 Carlos Montes Brownsville Hanna 17:42.0 5:43/M    
20 (< 5) 592 Eduardo Montes Brownsville Porter 17:44.0 5:43/M    
21 17 537 Esteban Roblero Brownsville Hanna 17:51.0 5:45/M    
22 18 771 Josue Briones Harlingen South 17:54.0 5:46/M    
23 19 740 Chris Nowak Harlingen High 17:59.0 5:48/M    
24 20 500 Jose Medina Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:04.0 5:50/M    
25 21 536 Juan Perez Brownsville Hanna 18:07.0 5:51/M    
26 22 663 Reise Leon Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:16.0 5:54/M    
27 23 799 Miguel Rodriguez Los Fresnos 18:19.0 5:55/M    
28 24 502 Carlos Zavala Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:21.0 5:55/M    
29 25 820 Jose Garcia McAllen Rowe 18:23.0 5:56/M    
30 26 667 Estaban Torres Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:26.0 5:57/M    
31 27 498 Juan Jimenez Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:31.0 5:58/M    
32 28 739 Oscar Martinez Harlingen High 18:34.0 5:59/M    
33 29 666 Nicholas Sullins Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:38.0 6:01/M    
34 (< 5) 875 Jered Garcia Weslaco 18:41.0 6:02/M    
35 (< 5) 571 Marco Jimenez Brownsville Pace 18:42.0 6:02/M    
36 30 501 Edgar Ortiz Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:45.0 6:03/M    
37 31 815 Alex Arias McAllen Rowe 18:47.0 6:04/M    
38 32 499 Alejandro Maldonado Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:52.0 6:05/M    
39 33 665 Noah Reyes Brownsville Veterans Memorial 18:55.0 6:06/M    
40 34 741 Dominic Sanchez Harlingen High 18:57.0 6:07/M    
41 35 736 Richard Loya Harlingen High 19:00.0 6:08/M    
42 36 662 Angelo Castellanos Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:08.0 6:10/M    
43 37 497 Jose Blanco Brownsville Frontier College Prep 19:14.0 6:12/M    
44 38 772 John Haraway Harlingen South 19:28.0 6:17/M    
45 (< 5) 593 Eddy Ramos Brownsville Porter 19:36.0 6:19/M    
46 (< 5) 851 Javier Sosa San Benito 19:47.1 6:23/M    
47 39 697 Christopher Robles Donna North 19:55.0 6:25/M    
48 40 668 Rene Villarreal Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:56.5 6:26/M    
49 41 776 Judd Soto Harlingen South 20:03.0 6:28/M    
50 (< 5) 553 Julio Velasco Browsnville Lopez 20:08.0 6:30/M    
51 42 773 Nick Jorgenson Harlingen South 20:24.0 6:35/M    
52 (< 5) 551 Enrique Gonzalez Browsnville Lopez 20:29.0 6:36/M    
53 43 777 Carlos Torres Harlingen South 20:30.0 6:37/M    
54 44 793 Alexandro Barrera Los Fresnos 20:36.0 6:39/M    
55 (< 5) 830 Jesus Ramirez San Benito 20:41.0 6:40/M    
56 45 774 Josh Martinez Harlingen South 20:57.0 6:45/M    
57 (< 5) 591 Rolando Martinez Brownsville Porter 21:02.0 6:47/M    
58 46 817 Anthony Contreras McAllen Rowe 21:05.0 6:48/M    
59 (< 5) 829 Anthony Gomez San Benito 21:13.0 6:51/M    
60 (> 7) 770 Esteban Aguilar Harlingen South 21:22.0 6:54/M    
61 47 800 David Zapata Los Fresnos 21:23.0 6:54/M    
62 48 794 Daniel Canales Los Fresnos 21:34.0 6:57/M    
63 49 797 Angel Lopez Los Fresnos 21:44.0 7:01/M    
64 50 532 Bryan Delgadillo Brownsville Hanna 22:15.0 7:11/M    
65 (< 5) 828 Jarius Costillo San Benito 22:34.0 7:17/M    
66 (< 5) 610 RYAN MENDOZA Brownsville Rivera 22:40.0 7:19/M    
67 (< 5) 552 Abraham Segovia Browsnville Lopez 22:49.0 7:22/M    
68 51 796 Andres Lopez Los Fresnos 23:17.0 7:31/M    
69 (< 5) 573 Jesus Ruiz Brownsville Pace 23:58.0 7:44/M    
70 52 795 Gabriel Longoria Los Fresnos 24:17.0 7:50/M    
71 (< 5) 612 Andy Romero Brownsville Rivera 24:30.0 7:54/M    
72 (< 5) 611 Roel Renteria Brownsville Rivera 24:37.0 7:56/M    
73 (< 5) 609 Santos De La Rosa Brownsville Rivera 25:03.0 8:05/M    
74 53 538 Mario Torres Brownsville Hanna 25:40.0 8:17/M    
75 (> 7) 792 Joseph Aguilar Los Fresnos 25:53.0 8:21/M    
76 (> 7) 798 Robert Nieto Los Fresnos 26:01.0 8:24/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varisty

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 765 Cristian Cervantes Harlingen South 15:39.0 5:03/M    
2 2 691 Melvin Gomez Donna North 18:25.1 5:56/M    
3 3 728 Fernando Quinatnilla Harlingen High 18:56.3 6:06/M    
4 (< 5) 629 Juan Gonzalez Brownsville St. Joseph 19:01.5 6:08/M    
5 4 725 Zachary Lamar Harlingen High 19:04.1 6:09/M    
6 5 720 Michael Ambrosi Harlingen High 19:14.6 6:12/M    
7 (< 5) 813 Eduardo Munoz McAllen Rowe 19:17.6 6:13/M    
8 6 729 Sigifredo Salinas Harlingen High 19:27.5 6:16/M    
9 (< 5) 549 Angel Puga Browsnville Lopez 19:37.1 6:20/M    
10 7 733 Gabriel Velez Harlingen High 19:48.7 6:23/M    
11 8 721 Osbel Cisneros Harlingen High 19:54.2 6:25/M    
12 (< 5) 810 Gael Hansen McAllen Rowe 19:59.0 6:27/M    
13 (< 5) 866 David Castro Weslaco 20:08.9 6:30/M    
14 (< 5) 873 Ethan Urbina Weslaco 20:31.5 6:37/M    
15 (< 5) 587 Alessandro Lara Brownsville Porter 20:31.8 6:37/M    
16 (< 5) 493 Jordan Gonzalez Brownsville Frontier College Prep 20:50.7 6:43/M    
17 9 688 Luis Covarrubias Donna North 20:55.1 6:45/M    
18 10 656 Luke Blackmon Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:01.6 6:47/M    
19 11 657 Francisco Gomez-Barrera Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:05.6 6:48/M    
20 (< 5) 867 Reynaldo Cavazos Weslaco 21:08.0 6:49/M    
21 (< 5) 588 Derick Leal Brownsville Porter 21:10.8 6:50/M    
22 12 658 Hans Meyer Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:10.9 6:50/M    
23 13 727 Leandro Pedraza Harlingen High 21:17.1 6:52/M    
24 (< 5) 627 Emilio Garcia Brownsville St. Joseph 21:23.7 6:54/M    
25 14 690 Javier Gomez Donna North 21:36.8 6:58/M    
26 15 769 Nevin Netio Harlingen South 21:38.4 6:59/M    
27 (> 7) 731 Fernando Saucedo Harlingen High 21:40.4 6:59/M    
28 (< 5) 495 Hazael Zuniga Brownsville Frontier College Prep 21:40.4 6:59/M    
29 16 530 Pedro Rivera Brownsville Hanna 21:45.9 7:01/M    
30 17 660 Sebastian Sanchez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:18.6 7:12/M    
31 18 689 Tomas Falcon Donna North 22:34.0 7:17/M    
32 (< 5) 585 Alan Camacho Brownsville Porter 22:43.9 7:20/M    
33 19 687 Ricardo Chacon Donna North 22:48.7 7:21/M    
34 (< 5) 628 Diego Garza Brownsville St. Joseph 23:17.4 7:31/M    
35 20 693 Jacob Moreno Donna North 23:24.9 7:33/M    
36 21 767 Caleb Garcia Harlingen South 23:39.9 7:38/M    
37 22 529 Matthew Mancias Brownsville Hanna 23:46.8 7:40/M    
38 23 764 Richard Bergendhal Harlingen South 23:47.5 7:40/M    
39 (< 5) 568 Gael Perez Brownsville Pace 24:07.9 7:47/M    
40 (< 5) 788 James Garcia Los Fresnos 24:13.5 7:49/M    
41 (< 5) 632 Julio Silguero Brownsville St. Joseph 24:16.0 7:50/M    
42 (< 5) 567 Hugo Enriquez Brownsville Pace 24:33.6 7:55/M    
43 (< 5) 790 Edson Vargas Mora Los Fresnos 24:49.2 8:00/M    
44 24 527 Ricky Briones Brownsville Hanna 24:49.7 8:00/M    
45 25 768 Anthony Morales Harlingen South 25:05.5 8:05/M    
46 (> 7) 734 Francisco Zuniga Harlingen High 25:28.1 8:13/M    
47 26 766 Noah Escamilla Harlingen South 27:39.6 8:55/M    
48 27 661 Diego Troncoso Brownsville Veterans Memorial 28:08.7 9:05/M    
49 28 526 Octavio Balderas Brownsville Hanna 28:13.9 9:06/M    
50 (< 5) 590 Jose Mateos Brownsville Porter 28:46.0 9:17/M    
51 29 528 Noah De Leon Brownsville Hanna 29:04.6 9:23/M    
52 (< 5) 789 Jose Ponce Los Fresnos 30:13.2 9:45/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshmen

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 862 Draven Blake Weslaco 12:23.0 6:12/M    
2 (< 5) 546 Nehemiah Garcia Browsnville Lopez 12:47.0 6:24/M    
3 (< 5) 522 Nehemias Lopez Brownsville Hanna 12:49.0 6:25/M    
4 (< 5) 547 Pedro Olivares Browsnville Lopez 12:55.0 6:28/M    
5 (< 5) 492 Mario Quezada Brownsville Frontier College Prep 12:57.0 6:29/M    
6 (< 5) 760 Eric Mata Harlingen South 13:00.1 6:30/M    
7 (< 5) 491 Erbey Alcantar Brownsville Frontier College Prep 13:12.0 6:36/M    
8 1 805 Wilfred Duarte McAllen Rowe 13:18.1 6:39/M    
9 2 801 Daniel Alvarez McAllen Rowe 13:44.0 6:52/M    
10 (< 5) 762 Andres Sanchez Harlingen South 13:54.0 6:57/M    
11 3 803 Rojan Cisneros McAllen Rowe 13:59.0 7:00/M    
12 (< 5) 565 Gabriel Perez Brownsville Pace 14:22.0 7:11/M    
13 (< 5) 685 Daniel Rodriguez Donna North 14:31.0 7:16/M    
14 (< 5) 562 Belen Blanco Brownsville Pace 14:48.0 7:24/M    
15 (< 5) 566 Hugo Solis Brownsville Pace 15:10.1 7:35/M    
16 4 807 Rodolfo Sanchez McAllen Rowe 15:52.0 7:56/M    
17 (< 5) 680 Arturo Castro Donna North 16:00.0 8:00/M    
18 (< 5) 603 Antonio Camarillo Brownsville Rivera 17:09.0 8:35/M    
19 (< 5) 681 John Cavazos Donna North 18:04.0 9:02/M    
20 5 802 Yandel Baez McAllen Rowe 18:36.0 9:18/M    
21 6 804 Tyler De La Cruz McAllen Rowe 20:55.0 10:28/M    
22 (< 5) 521 Sebastian Cantu Brownsville Hanna 22:19.0 11:10/M    
23 7 806 Camilo Garza McAllen Rowe 23:16.0 11:38/M    
24 (< 5) 865 Jason Martinez Weslaco 23:37.0 11:49/M    
25 (< 5) 759 Nathaniel Garate Harlingen South 26:30.0 13:15/M    
26 (< 5) 564 Eduardo Muniz Brownsville Pace 14:50:00.0 **:00/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Bandit

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
DQ DQ 808 Gael Garcia McAllen Rowe        
DQ DQ 809 Samuel Gonzalez McAllen Rowe