Edinburg North RGV Classic XC

September 04, 2021


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Elite

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.2

Ave Time:20:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Maddison Surita   1 1 19:35.1 19:35.1 0:00.0
2 23 Francesca Alvarado   2 3 19:50.9 39:26.1 0:15.8
3 26 Dianette Garcia   3 6 20:21.1 59:47.2 0:45.9
4 28 Marbella Marques   4 10 20:30.1 1:20:17.3 0:55.0
5 24 Audrey Chavez   17 27 22:14.8 1:42:32.2 2:39.7
6 27 Jasmine Loredo   (30) (57) 23:57.0 2:06:29.3 4:21.9
7 25 Herminia Corado   (37) (94) 24:56.0 2:31:25.3 5:20.8

Team - Edinburg High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:51:49.0

Ave Time:22:21.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Fernanda Montalvo   7 7 21:22.5 21:22.5 1:47.4
2 60 Frida Escobedo   15 22 22:14.5 43:37.1 2:39.3
3 63 Kaylie Rawlings   16 38 22:14.7 1:05:51.8 2:39.5
4 70 Adriana Noyola   23 61 22:56.1 1:28:47.9 3:21.0
5 65 Denae Arellano   24 85 23:01.0 1:51:49.0 3:25.9
6 61 Ameline Garza   (32) (117) 24:14.7 2:16:03.8 4:39.6

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Score (times): 1:52:08.8

Ave Time:22:25.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Ayianna Olivas   5 5 20:43.4 20:43.4 1:08.3
2 166 Annabel Reyes   10 15 21:44.9 42:28.4 2:09.8
3 165 Irene Ramirez   19 34 22:21.0 1:04:49.4 2:45.8
4 169 Stephanie Suarez   21 55 22:45.6 1:27:35.0 3:10.4
5 170 Brianna Venegas   35 90 24:33.8 1:52:08.8 4:58.6
6 167 Brianna Rivas   (36) (126) 24:50.5 2:16:59.3 5:15.3
7 168 Kelsey Rodriguez   (43) (169) 26:20.2 2:43:19.6 6:45.1
8 163 Kayla Gomez   More Than 7   29:24.3 3:12:43.9 9:49.2

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:52:30.1

Ave Time:22:30.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 641 Kennedy Villalpando   12 12 21:58.6 21:58.6 2:23.4
2 638 Lexie Escamilla   14 26 22:08.6 44:07.2 2:33.4
3 636 Kalissa Cavazos   18 44 22:19.9 1:06:27.1 2:44.8
4 640 Anna Vela   20 64 22:24.5 1:28:51.7 2:49.4
5 639 Amara Gomez   28 92 23:38.4 1:52:30.1 4:03.2
6 637 Aamarie Ebarb   (33) (125) 24:20.6 2:16:50.7 4:45.4

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:53:57.5

Ave Time:22:47.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Tara Madrid   6 6 21:17.6 21:17.6 1:42.5
2 406 Sarah Luna   13 19 22:03.6 43:21.3 2:28.5
3 409 Jocelyn Mora   25 44 23:23.8 1:06:45.2 3:48.7
4 411 Kassidy Villalobos   27 71 23:28.3 1:30:13.5 3:53.1
5 405 Kailey Kaufman   29 100 23:44.0 1:53:57.5 4:08.8
6 408 Genevieve Martinez   (31) (131) 24:08.0 2:18:05.5 4:32.8
7 417 KIMBERLY VILLALOBOS   (41) (172) 25:00.6 2:43:06.2 5:25.5

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:54:24.4

Ave Time:22:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Joselynn Rodriguez   8 8 21:33.4 21:33.4 1:58.3
2 532 Lynn Fuentes   9 17 21:37.1 43:10.6 2:01.9
3 537 Morgan Ramos   22 39 22:50.3 1:06:00.9 3:15.2
4 533 Destiny Gonzalez   26 65 23:27.0 1:29:28.0 3:51.9
5 535 Moniq Lopez   38 103 24:56.3 1:54:24.4 5:21.2

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 2:01:12.3

Ave Time:24:14.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Dyani Garcia   11 11 21:50.6 21:50.6 2:15.4
2 463 Syann Alaniz   34 45 24:22.9 46:13.5 4:47.7
3 467 Sophia Pecina   39 84 24:57.4 1:11:11.0 5:22.3
4 465 Alexa Galvan   40 124 24:59.0 1:36:10.0 5:23.9
5 468 Rebecca Sordia   42 166 25:02.3 2:01:12.3 5:27.1

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 San Juanita Leal   Less Than 5   21:08.4 21:08.4 1:33.3
2 90 Shayla Gaytan   Less Than 5   23:04.9 44:13.4 3:29.7
3 92 Esmeralda Ortega   Less Than 5   23:09.9 1:07:23.3 3:34.8
4 93 Ashley Rocha   Less Than 5   30:09.3 1:37:32.6 10:34.1

Team - IDEA North McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Ammy Garcia   Less Than 5   23:48.1 23:48.1 4:12.9

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 353 Jasmine Ponce   Less Than 5   21:18.0 21:18.0 1:42.8
2 352 Natalie Guillen   Less Than 5   21:53.7 43:11.7 2:18.5

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 508 Eileen Reyna   Less Than 5   22:27.2 22:27.2 2:52.0
2 506 Sydney Gonzalez   Less Than 5   22:36.2 45:03.4 3:01.0
3 507 Jolyn Noriega   Less Than 5   23:27.3 1:08:30.7 3:52.1

Team - San Benito

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 578 Deandra Ibarra   Less Than 5   20:58.2 20:58.2 1:23.0
2 581 Clarissa Zavala   Less Than 5   23:12.2 44:10.4 3:37.0
3 577 Nala Hernandez   Less Than 5   24:16.5 1:08:27.0 4:41.4

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 590 Itzamna Bravo   Less Than 5   21:07.2 21:07.2 1:32.1
2 593 Andrea Longoria   Less Than 5   24:06.3 45:13.6 4:31.2
3 589 Isabella Arroyo   Less Than 5   24:44.6 1:09:58.3 5:09.5

Final Team Results - Girls

5A/6A Varsity

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 2:01:39.2

Ave Time:24:19.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 131 Cachelle Flores   2 2 23:24.7 23:24.7 0:15.1
2 136 Ava Tovar   5 7 23:35.3 47:00.0 0:25.7
3 135 Debanhi Salinas   8 15 24:32.7 1:11:32.7 1:23.1
4 130 Abigail Diaz   9 24 24:38.5 1:36:11.3 1:28.9
5 127 Bianca Cardenas   10 34 25:27.8 2:01:39.2 2:18.2
6 132 Gabriella Martinez   (11) (45) 25:47.6 2:27:26.8 2:38.0
7 129 Jasmine Chazarreta   (12) (57) 26:38.6 2:54:05.5 3:29.0
8 128 Desiree Flores   More Than 7   27:55.8 3:22:01.3 4:46.2

Team - PSJA High

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 2:35:40.7

Ave Time:31:08.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 484 Alysen Flores   3 3 23:28.4 23:28.4 0:18.8
2 487 Valeria Pedraza   4 7 23:31.8 47:00.2 0:22.2
3 486 Jackie Molina   6 13 23:48.4 1:10:48.7 0:38.8
4 488 Lesly Tinoco-Lopez   7 20 24:26.5 1:35:15.2 1:16.9
5 481 Alexa Martinez   18 38 1:00:25.5 2:35:40.7 37:15.9
6 480 Kayla Carter   (19) (57) 1:02:15.9 3:37:56.7 39:06.4
7 483 Mia Quintanilla   (20) (77) 1:05:19.2 4:43:15.9 42:09.6

Team - IDEA McAllen

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 2:30:01.6

Ave Time:30:00.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 Julia Trevino   1 1 23:15.0 23:15.0 0:05.4
2 254 Angie Narvaez   13 14 30:19.3 53:34.4 7:09.8
3 253 Angie Huerta   14 28 32:05.3 1:25:39.7 8:55.7
4 250 Valerie Arteaga   15 43 32:07.7 1:57:47.4 8:58.1
5 252 Jackie Castro   16 59 32:14.1 2:30:01.6 9:04.5
6 251 Christina Bustamante   (17) (76) 35:12.4 3:05:14.0 12:02.8

Team - IDEA North McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Melanie Mendiola   Less Than 5   23:51.0 23:51.0 0:41.4
2 264 Jasmin Pena   Less Than 5   27:39.4 51:30.4 4:29.8
3 262 Lauren Gonzalez   Less Than 5   34:21.1 1:25:51.6 11:11.5

Team - La Joya Juarez Lincoln

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Nicole Aguillon   Less Than 5   24:58.5 24:58.5 1:48.9
2 313 Natalia De Leon   Less Than 5   28:45.3 53:43.8 5:35.7
3 314 Martha Ortega   Less Than 5   29:21.7 1:23:05.6 6:12.1

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Ayelen Torvik   Less Than 5   23:09.5 23:09.5 0:00.0
2 349 Kamren Norcross   Less Than 5   24:07.7 47:17.3 0:58.1
3 350 Tiffany Rivera   Less Than 5   25:11.3 1:12:28.6 2:01.7

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Myra Ramirez   Less Than 5   27:01.3 27:01.3 3:51.7
2 505 Jolynn Solis   Less Than 5   34:06.5 1:01:07.9 10:56.9

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 634 Kaylee Munoz   Less Than 5   24:45.8 24:45.8 1:36.2
2 646 Charlotte Sander   Less Than 5   25:54.0 50:39.9 2:44.4
3 645 Leilani Saenz   Less Than 5   26:02.0 1:16:41.9 2:52.4
4 635 Amia Perez   Less Than 5   27:33.9 1:44:15.8 4:24.3

Final Team Results - Girls

JV/ 4A/ 3A/ 2A/ 1A/ Priv/ Char

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:15:34.3

Ave Time:15:06.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Christina Herrera   3 3 14:27.9 14:27.9 0:23.0
2 40 Magdalena Torres   5 8 14:50.0 29:18.0 0:45.1
3 32 Lyzette Garza   6 14 15:01.1 44:19.1 0:56.1
4 37 Britney Salazar   14 28 15:36.1 59:55.3 1:31.2
5 35 Destiny Martinez   15 43 15:38.9 1:15:34.3 1:34.0
6 39 Litzy Tamez   (23) (66) 16:44.7 1:32:19.0 2:39.7
7 36 Jimena Pinon   (29) (95) 17:22.4 1:49:41.4 3:17.4
8 31 Karen Barrera   More Than 7   18:14.1 2:07:55.6 4:09.2
9 34 Olivia Luna   More Than 7   21:05.1 2:29:00.7 7:00.2

Team - McAllen Rowe

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:16:50.8

Ave Time:15:22.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Sophia Alvarez   7 7 15:10.3 15:10.3 1:05.4
2 382 Briana Trujillo   8 15 15:10.9 30:21.3 1:06.0
3 375 Addison Perez   9 24 15:15.9 45:37.3 1:11.0
4 379 Sabrina Lozano   13 37 15:30.5 1:01:07.8 1:25.6
5 381 Daira Riojas   16 53 15:42.9 1:16:50.8 1:37.9
6 378 Kailyn Gomez   (17) (70) 15:49.8 1:32:40.6 1:44.9
7 374 Lilyan Castaneda   (19) (89) 16:13.4 1:48:54.0 2:08.4
8 377 Jenna Flores   More Than 7   16:28.1 2:05:22.2 2:23.2
9 380 Emily Olvera-Arias   More Than 7   18:16.3 2:23:38.5 4:11.3

Team - Brownsville St. Joseph

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:20:06.8

Ave Time:16:01.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Valeria Bazan   1 1 14:04.9 14:04.9 0:00.0
2 7 Amanda Hinojos   4 5 14:30.3 28:35.2 0:25.4
3 3 Alejandra Gonzalez   20 25 16:17.7 44:53.0 2:12.8
4 5 Lucia Gonzalez   26 51 17:01.7 1:01:54.7 2:56.7
5 6 Ana Guerra   35 86 18:12.0 1:20:06.8 4:07.1
6 9 Sofia Pirtle   (42) (128) 19:15.0 1:39:21.8 5:10.1

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:21:56.2

Ave Time:16:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Destiny Rodriguez   11 11 15:24.5 15:24.5 1:19.6
2 404 Mikaela Segundo   12 23 15:25.3 30:49.8 1:20.4
3 412 Autumn Gonzalez   21 44 16:18.8 47:08.7 2:13.9
4 414 Yadira Ramirez   25 69 16:56.1 1:04:04.8 2:51.1
5 397 Debra Cavazos   33 102 17:51.4 1:21:56.2 3:46.5
6 402 Anna Lira   (41) (143) 18:56.6 1:40:52.9 4:51.6
7 399 Brooke Cruz   (44) (187) 20:55.7 2:01:48.6 6:50.7

Team - IDEA Edinburg

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:23:36.1

Ave Time:16:43.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Jacqueline Solis   2 2 14:25.6 14:25.6 0:20.7
2 218 Emely Cruz   18 20 16:09.7 30:35.4 2:04.8
3 219 Melany Cruz   28 48 17:13.7 47:49.1 3:08.7
4 223 Sophia Vasquez   32 80 17:32.0 1:05:21.2 3:27.1
5 225 Maria Ortuna Urban   37 117 18:14.9 1:23:36.1 4:10.0
6 224 Daniela Calderon   (40) (157) 18:43.8 1:42:20.0 4:38.9

Team - IDEA Weslaco

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:23:55.1

Ave Time:16:47.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Lynzie Zapata   10 10 15:19.3 15:19.3 1:14.4
2 296 Kayla Zapata   22 32 16:31.2 31:50.5 2:26.3
3 295 Erika Vasquez   24 56 16:48.9 48:39.5 2:43.9
4 286 Anna Elliott   27 83 17:01.8 1:05:41.3 2:56.9
5 294 Daisy Silva   36 119 18:13.8 1:23:55.1 4:08.8
6 291 Alexis Garcia   (38) (157) 18:33.5 1:42:28.7 4:28.6
7 289 Yuridia Espinosa   (39) (196) 18:38.4 2:01:07.1 4:33.5
8 290 Jocelyn Estrada   More Than 7   18:38.7 2:19:45.9 4:33.8
9 292 Natalie Garcia   More Than 7   19:11.8 2:38:57.7 5:06.9
10 293 Norma Jean Espinosa   More Than 7   19:14.3 2:58:12.1 5:09.4
11 287 Jade Mendoza   More Than 7   21:58.9 3:20:11.1 7:54.0

Team - La Joya Juarez Lincoln

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:34:51.9

Ave Time:18:58.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Mareli Ortega   30 30 17:25.9 17:25.9 3:20.9
2 307 Itzel Rodriguez   31 61 17:29.9 34:55.9 3:25.0
3 306 Kaylee Delgado   34 95 18:04.0 52:59.9 3:59.1
4 315 Barbara Gurrola   43 138 20:16.4 1:13:16.4 6:11.5
5 308 Kassy Campos   45 183 21:35.4 1:34:51.9 7:30.5

Team - Edinburg High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Leah Martinez   Less Than 5   14:57.2 14:57.2 0:52.3
2 66 Audrey Cubria   Less Than 5   16:26.0 31:23.3 2:21.1

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 137 Jolyn Cantu   Less Than 5   16:40.2 16:40.2 2:35.2
2 141 Carolina Zuniga   Less Than 5   17:29.8 34:10.0 3:24.9

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Margaux Loya   Less Than 5   16:33.8 16:33.8 2:28.9
2 171 Adriana Lizcano   Less Than 5   18:10.8 34:44.7 4:05.9
3 173 Serenlee Ontiveros   Less Than 5   19:14.9 53:59.6 5:10.0
4 174 Eva Sauceda   Less Than 5   21:33.2 1:15:32.9 7:28.3

Team - IDEA North McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 julie Ibarra   Less Than 5   19:52.6 19:52.6 5:47.7

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 357 Alissandra Tobar   Less Than 5   14:28.7 14:28.7 0:23.7
2 358 Melody Vargas   Less Than 5   16:15.6 30:44.3 2:10.6
3 355 Lauren Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:48.6 50:32.9 5:43.7

Team - Pharr Valley View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 674 Mia Cortina   Less Than 5   16:02.5 16:02.5 1:57.5
2 672 Mia Gamez   Less Than 5   16:55.1 32:57.6 2:50.1
3 673 Genesis Sanchez   Less Than 5   20:08.8 53:06.4 6:03.8

Team - PSJA High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Emma Trevino   Less Than 5   20:43.9 20:43.9 6:38.9
2 490 Csaey Lopez   Less Than 5   20:47.4 41:31.3 6:42.5
3 492 Jade Solis   Less Than 5   21:56.2 1:03:27.6 7:51.3
4 491 Ashley Ramirez   Less Than 5   21:58.6 1:25:26.2 7:53.7

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 543 Nicole Liliane) M   Less Than 5   15:23.6 15:23.6 1:18.7
2 541 Ayanna Garza   Less Than 5   16:46.4 32:10.1 2:41.5
3 546 Susie Villarreal   Less Than 5   17:52.9 50:03.0 3:48.0
4 542 Anaiza B. Guajardo   Less Than 5   18:01.6 1:08:04.7 3:56.7

Team - Rio Grande Grulla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 564 Ayleen Perales   Less Than 5   15:29.0 15:29.0 1:24.1
2 569 Gracie Vela   Less Than 5   16:51.2 32:20.3 2:46.3
3 570 Linda Vela   Less Than 5   18:59.7 51:20.1 4:54.8

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Laila Vallejo   Less Than 5   18:01.3 18:01.3 3:56.3
2 642 Alyssa Ayala   Less Than 5   19:05.6 37:06.9 5:00.7
3 644 Isabella Garza   Less Than 5   19:28.4 56:35.3 5:23.4
4 649 Raven Ybarra   Less Than 5   20:12.3 1:16:47.7 6:07.4

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:22:49.6

Ave Time:16:33.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 Joule Cavazos   1 1 15:22.4 15:22.4 0:24.3
2 596 Alexzia Gamez   2 3 15:27.7 30:50.1 0:29.7
3 597 Diana Hernandez   3 6 16:08.8 46:59.0 1:10.8
4 600 Nadine Molina   4 10 16:50.7 1:03:49.7 1:52.6
5 603 Andrea Salmeron   5 15 18:59.8 1:22:49.6 4:01.8
6 598 Chantal Mariscal   (6) (21) 19:30.4 1:42:20.0 4:32.3
7 599 Emily Martinez   (7) (28) 19:45.2 2:02:05.3 4:47.2
8 601 Damaris Montes   More Than 7   21:16.4 2:23:21.7 6:18.3

Team - IDEA Elsa High School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:57:36.2

Ave Time:23:31.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Henessi Alvarado   8 8 19:53.3 19:53.3 4:55.2
2 241 Emery Villalpando   9 17 22:59.1 42:52.4 8:01.0
3 238 Natalia Gonzalez   10 27 23:24.9 1:06:17.3 8:26.9
4 239 Ily Ramirez   11 38 25:24.3 1:31:41.7 10:26.3
5 240 Heidi Rios   12 50 25:54.4 1:57:36.2 10:56.4

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 84 Julissa Martinez   Less Than 5   16:28.2 16:28.2 1:30.1
2 86 Yorleni Rodriguez   Less Than 5   17:16.7 33:44.9 2:18.7
3 85 Jade Ortiz-Gutierrez   Less Than 5   17:30.8 51:15.7 2:32.7

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Aly Santivanez   Less Than 5   14:58.0 14:58.0 0:00.0
2 126 Destiny Trevino   Less Than 5   15:24.6 30:22.7 0:26.6
3 123 Julissa Contreras   Less Than 5   18:22.8 48:45.5 3:24.7
4 122 Ariel Villareal   Less Than 5   19:53.3 1:08:38.9 4:55.3

Team - IDEA Alamo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 203 Annette Morales   Less Than 5   16:20.9 16:20.9 1:22.9
2 202 Leslie Martinez   Less Than 5   20:18.9 36:39.8 5:20.8

Team - IDEA McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 249 Sandra Torres   Less Than 5   15:38.3 15:38.3 0:40.3

Team - IDEA Tres Lagos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Angelica Hernandez   Less Than 5   16:25.7 16:25.7 1:27.6
2 280 Gloria Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:26.8 34:52.5 3:28.8
3 277 Hashley Aguilar   Less Than 5   20:43.3 55:35.9 5:45.2

Team - La Joya Juarez Lincoln

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 309 Aileen Villasenor   Less Than 5   20:38.3 20:38.3 5:40.2

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 545 Chloe Perez   Less Than 5   24:35.2 24:35.2 9:37.2
2 531 Sabrina Santos   Less Than 5   26:30.5 51:05.8 11:32.5
3 529 Isabella Gonzalez   Less Than 5   27:28.4 1:18:34.3 12:30.4