Lasara XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

Large School Varsity

Team - Brownsville Frontier College Prep

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 37

Team Score (times): 1:31:48.2

Ave Time:18:21.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 Carlos Zavala   3 3 17:56.7 17:56.7 5:45.7
2 18 Edgar Ortiz   5 8 18:02.5 35:59.3 5:51.5
3 15 Juan Jimenez   6 14 18:09.1 54:08.5 5:58.1
4 16 Alejandro Maldonado   11 25 18:46.8 1:12:55.4 6:35.8
5 17 Jose Medina   12 37 18:52.7 1:31:48.2 6:41.7
6 14 Jose Blanco   More Than 5   19:01.3 1:50:49.5 6:50.3

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:31:56.6

Ave Time:18:23.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 265 Daniel Alamilla   1 1 16:40.8 16:40.8 4:29.8
2 272 Micah Sanchez   4 5 17:57.2 34:38.0 5:46.2
3 268 Noah Garcia   8 13 18:39.6 53:17.7 6:28.6
4 266 Tyler Davis   10 23 18:44.5 1:12:02.2 6:33.5
5 270 Mark Perez   18 41 19:54.4 1:31:56.6 7:43.4
6 271 Christiano San Martin   More Than 5   20:09.3 1:52:06.0 7:58.3
7 269 Diego Iracheta   More Than 5   22:59.0 2:15:05.0 10:48.0

Team - La Joya Juarez Lincoln

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:37:19.5

Ave Time:19:27.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Daniel Lopez   2 2 17:40.2 17:40.2 5:29.2
2 190 Joseph Banda   15 17 19:18.7 36:58.9 7:07.7
3 195 Jesus Ramirez   16 33 19:21.4 56:20.3 7:10.4
4 194 Alberto Medrano   17 50 19:28.2 1:15:48.6 7:17.2
5 192 Vicente Espinoza   24 74 21:30.8 1:37:19.5 9:19.8

Team - San Perlita

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:39:38.1

Ave Time:19:55.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Jose Lozano   9 9 18:44.4 18:44.4 6:33.4
2 340 Diego Ortiz   13 22 19:08.7 37:53.2 6:57.7
3 341 Ethan Romo   19 41 20:12.2 58:05.4 8:01.2
4 343 Eloy Zamorano   22 63 20:44.2 1:18:49.7 8:33.2
5 342 Ely Terry   23 86 20:48.4 1:39:38.1 8:37.4
6 337 Max Graciani   More Than 5   21:35.0 2:01:13.1 9:24.0
7 339 Mike Molina   More Than 5   21:49.3 2:23:02.5 9:38.3
8 336 Nathan Chavez   More Than 5   24:21.8 2:47:24.3 12:10.8

Team - San Benito

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:40:06.5

Ave Time:20:01.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Kevin Viera   7 7 18:24.2 18:24.2 6:13.2
2 312 Javier Sosa   14 21 19:16.0 37:40.2 7:05.0
3 313 Anthony Gomez   20 41 20:12.7 57:53.0 8:01.7
4 470 Andres Rodriguez   21 62 20:37.7 1:18:30.7 8:26.7
5 471 Mauricio Esquivel   25 87 21:35.7 1:40:06.5 9:24.7

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Kristopher Cardoza   Less Than 5   19:52.1 19:52.1 7:41.1

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Jose Ventura   Less Than 5   17:42.3 17:42.3 5:31.3

Team - Zapata

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Rene Tovar   Less Than 5   12:11.0 12:11.0 0:00.0
2 458 Matthew Salinas   Less Than 5   17:37.0 29:48.0 5:26.0
3 457 Emilio Leal   Less Than 5   18:10.0 47:58.0 5:59.0

Team - Roma

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Jesus Vargas   Less Than 5   19:16.4 19:16.4 7:05.4
2 459 Fernando Gallardo   Less Than 5   20:51.5 40:07.9 8:40.5

Final Team Results - Boys

Small School Varsity

Team - Weslaco Pike

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:38:19.5

Ave Time:19:39.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 427 Alexander Gutierrez   3 3 18:19.7 18:19.7 0:42.6
2 428 Jesus Gutierrez   6 9 19:14.2 37:33.9 1:37.1
3 432 Rey Mascorro   8 17 19:51.3 57:25.2 2:14.2
4 433 Bradley Odoms   14 31 20:24.1 1:17:49.3 2:47.0
5 430 Joshua Martinez   16 47 20:30.1 1:38:19.5 2:53.1
6 429 Angel Lopez   More Than 5   21:08.2 1:59:27.7 3:31.1
7 431 Zion Martinez   More Than 5   21:38.3 2:21:06.1 4:01.2
8 426 Javier Alanis   More Than 5   25:31.0 2:46:37.1 7:54.0

Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:38:31.3

Ave Time:19:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 82 Kevin Macias   2 2 17:53.8 17:53.8 0:16.7
2 78 Emmanuel Alvarez   4 6 18:54.2 36:48.0 1:17.1
3 83 Javier Ramos   9 15 19:59.0 56:47.1 2:22.0
4 77 Alfonso Abrego   15 30 20:26.5 1:17:13.6 2:49.4
5 80 Marvin Cruz   20 50 21:17.6 1:38:31.3 3:40.5
6 79 Miguel Carmona   More Than 5   21:25.5 1:59:56.8 3:48.4
7 81 Christian Jung   More Than 5   23:50.0 2:23:46.8 6:12.9

Team - IDEA Weslaco

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:41:06.1

Ave Time:20:13.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 155 Alvaro Vasquez   5 5 19:08.8 19:08.8 1:31.7
2 152 Jose Molina   10 15 20:13.9 39:22.7 2:36.8
3 153 Javed Montes   12 27 20:21.9 59:44.7 2:44.9
4 150 Jesus Gomez   13 40 20:22.7 1:20:07.5 2:45.7
5 149 Damion Bauer   18 58 20:58.6 1:41:06.1 3:21.5
6 151 Oscar Mendoza   More Than 5   21:29.1 2:02:35.3 3:52.0

Team - Harligen Marine Military

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 69

Team Score (times): 1:42:12.6

Ave Time:20:26.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 85 Ubaldo Flores   1 1 17:37.0 17:37.0 0:00.0
2 87 Jacob Hurley   7 8 19:33.3 37:10.3 1:56.2
3 86 Hunter Glass   11 19 20:16.1 57:26.5 2:39.1
4 88 Max Montes   24 43 21:55.8 1:19:22.4 4:18.7
5 84 justin Cowart   26 69 22:50.2 1:42:12.6 5:13.1

Team - IDEA Riverview

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:46:27.1

Ave Time:21:17.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Albert Carrizales   17 17 20:38.6 20:38.6 3:01.6
2 123 Antonio Soto-Ortega   19 36 21:05.6 41:44.3 3:28.5
3 118 Juan Lara   21 57 21:25.9 1:03:10.2 3:48.8
4 117 Alfonso Ibarra   22 79 21:26.1 1:24:36.3 3:49.0
5 110 Luis Camero   23 102 21:50.8 1:46:27.1 4:13.7
6 120 Andy Leal   More Than 5   23:23.4 2:09:50.5 5:46.3
7 109 Brandon Alvarado   More Than 5   25:35.1 2:35:25.7 7:58.0
8 122 Pedro Rivera   More Than 5   25:55.4 3:01:21.1 8:18.4
9 121 Carlos Pliego   More Than 5   26:24.1 3:27:45.3 8:47.1

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 2:02:21.0

Ave Time:24:28.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Isaac Trevino   25 25 22:03.0 22:03.0 4:25.9
2 276 Trystan Ibarra   27 52 23:39.1 45:42.1 6:02.0
3 274 Sebastian Barreiro   28 80 24:36.2 1:10:18.4 6:59.2
4 275 Patrick Gonzalez   29 109 24:47.6 1:35:06.0 7:10.5
5 262 Caleb Manzanarez   30 139 27:14.9 2:02:21.0 9:37.9
6 263 Brian Parral   More Than 5   31:43.9 2:34:04.9 14:06.8
7 264 Bryan Rosales   More Than 5   32:39.4 3:06:44.3 15:02.3

Team - Brownsville Frontier College Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 Jordan Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:44.3 19:44.3 2:07.2
2 12 Hazael Zuniga   Less Than 5   20:16.4 40:00.7 2:39.3
3 10 Jose Ortiz   Less Than 5   23:39.7 1:03:40.4 6:02.6

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Isaiah Garcia   Less Than 5   20:01.4 20:01.4 2:24.3
2 212 Juan De la fuente   Less Than 5   28:23.2 48:24.7 10:46.2

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 237 Francisco Garcia   Less Than 5   21:19.4 21:19.4 3:42.3
2 238 Max Hernandez   Less Than 5   23:31.8 44:51.3 5:54.8
3 239 Jason Mendo   Less Than 5   25:21.2 1:10:12.6 7:44.1

Team - Raymondville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Joshua Tamez   Less Than 5   21:07.0 21:07.0 3:29.9
2 292 Nathaniel Fuentes   Less Than 5   21:20.8 42:27.8 3:43.7
3 293 Raul Ramirez   Less Than 5   22:24.9 1:04:52.7 4:47.8

Team - Santa Rosa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Derek Guerra   Less Than 5   19:44.0 19:44.0 2:07.0
2 368 Jose Ortega   Less Than 5   22:15.5 41:59.6 4:38.5
3 369 Nathanial Ortega   Less Than 5   22:55.0 1:04:54.6 5:17.9
4 364 Julian Gonzalez   Less Than 5   36:56.1 1:41:50.8 19:19.0

Team - Zapata

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Damian Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:57.5 18:57.5 1:20.4
2 460 Freddie Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:15.2 38:12.7 1:38.1

Team - Presbyterian Pan American

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 467 Jesus Becerril   Less Than 5   20:52.5 20:52.5 3:15.4
2 468 Adriel Navarro   Less Than 5   23:10.8 44:03.3 5:33.7
3 466 Javier Saldivar   Less Than 5   23:17.4 1:07:20.7 5:40.3
4 469 Antonio Trevino   Less Than 5   26:27.0 1:33:47.8 8:50.0

Team - Harvest Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Rogelio Garza   Less Than 5   19:24.9 19:24.9 1:47.8

Final Team Results - Boys

Junior Varsity

Team - La Joya Juarez Lincoln

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:02:18.1

Ave Time:12:27.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 186 Cristo Torres   1 1 11:38.7 11:38.7 0:00.0
2 172 Arturo Almanzan   2 3 12:02.3 23:41.1 0:23.6
3 176 Jesus Dominguez   4 7 12:18.7 35:59.8 0:40.0
4 181 Ronaldo Ramirez   5 12 12:25.4 48:25.3 0:46.7
5 175 Angel Delgado   14 26 13:52.8 1:02:18.1 2:14.0
6 182 Eduardo Ramos   More Than 5   14:01.4 1:16:19.5 2:22.7
7 173 Irving Briseno   More Than 5   14:04.7 1:30:24.3 2:26.0
8 183 Mario Reyes   More Than 5   14:24.4 1:44:48.7 2:45.7
9 185 Ruben Tijerina   More Than 5   16:25.3 2:01:14.1 4:46.6

Team - San Perlita

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:09:23.2

Ave Time:13:52.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Cameron Cavazos   6 6 13:01.2 13:01.2 1:22.5
2 327 Johnny Molina   7 13 13:03.5 26:04.7 1:24.7
3 323 Juan Herrera   9 22 13:35.6 39:40.4 1:56.9
4 326 Christoher Martinez   19 41 14:24.3 54:04.7 2:45.5
5 325 Ian Knight   23 64 15:18.4 1:09:23.2 3:39.7
6 324 Julian Johnson   More Than 5   15:35.1 1:24:58.4 3:56.4
7 320 Samuel Barrera   More Than 5   16:10.4 1:41:08.9 4:31.7

Team - Roma

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:11:05.8

Ave Time:14:13.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 308 Gael Rodriguez   10 10 13:44.8 13:44.8 2:06.0
2 309 Nardo Saenz   11 21 13:48.8 27:33.6 2:10.0
3 304 Alberto Garcia   12 33 13:50.5 41:24.1 2:11.7
4 306 Cesar Lopez   21 54 14:48.7 56:12.8 3:10.0
5 302 Pedro Eguia   22 76 14:52.9 1:11:05.8 3:14.2
6 303 Angel Garcia   More Than 5   14:57.4 1:26:03.3 3:18.7
7 307 Jesus Pena   More Than 5   15:49.4 1:41:52.8 4:10.7

Team - Zapata

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:11:22.7

Ave Time:14:16.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Paul Hurtado   3 3 12:11.3 12:11.3 0:32.6
2 453 Derek Garcia   15 18 13:53.0 26:04.3 2:14.2
3 454 Javier Garza   16 34 13:53.9 39:58.2 2:15.2
4 450 Jareth Alba   17 51 14:12.4 54:10.7 2:33.7
5 452 Homer Espinoza   30 81 17:12.0 1:11:22.7 5:33.2
6 451 Rigo Cantu   More Than 5   17:12.1 1:28:34.8 5:33.3

Team - Weslaco Pike

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:14:35.5

Ave Time:14:55.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 409 Diego Hernandez   8 8 13:29.8 13:29.8 1:51.1
2 412 Joel Telles   18 26 14:18.0 27:47.9 2:39.3
3 407 Juan Cantu   20 46 14:46.3 42:34.2 3:07.6
4 411 Fernando Rivera   24 70 15:29.1 58:03.3 3:50.3
5 408 Luis Gomez   28 98 16:32.1 1:14:35.5 4:53.4

Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:18:33.9

Ave Time:15:42.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Julio Cobos   13 13 13:52.0 13:52.0 2:13.3
2 60 Nicholas Hernandez   25 38 15:54.8 29:46.9 4:16.1
3 63 Ernesto Hernandez   26 64 16:04.9 45:51.8 4:26.2
4 66 Emilliano Palomo   27 91 16:08.5 1:02:00.4 4:29.8
5 67 Anthony Capatillo   29 120 16:33.4 1:18:33.9 4:54.7
6 61 Pedro Cerda   More Than 5   16:34.9 1:35:08.8 4:56.2
7 64 Hayden Klein   More Than 5   18:51.4 1:54:00.2 7:12.6

Team - Donna Idea Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 47 Jeremy Palomares   Less Than 5   14:08.2 14:08.2 2:29.5
2 45 Miguel Alegria   Less Than 5   14:35.3 28:43.6 2:56.6
3 48 Kreg Torres   Less Than 5   20:04.6 48:48.3 8:25.9
4 46 Mathew Montes   Less Than 5   20:43.0 1:09:31.3 9:04.3

Team - Raymondville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Andrew Garcia   Less Than 5   17:00.7 17:00.7 5:22.0

Team - Harvest Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 291 Noel Cardenas   Less Than 5   13:56.1 13:56.1 2:17.4

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School

Team - Brownsville Frontier College Prep

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 56:57.5

Ave Time:11:23.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Gael Aguirre   6 6 10:48.2 10:48.2 1:32.4
2 21 Robert Gonzalez   8 14 10:53.9 21:42.1 1:38.1
3 22 Jose Martinez   10 24 11:05.7 32:47.8 1:49.9
4 23 Isaac Rivera   21 45 11:50.0 44:37.8 2:34.2
5 24 Jonathan Rodriguez   29 74 12:19.6 56:57.5 3:03.9
6 25 Luis Ruiz   More Than 5   13:42.6 1:10:40.1 4:26.9

Team - IDEA Weslaco

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 56:29.3

Ave Time:11:17.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Josiah Estrada   1 1 9:15.7 9:15.7 0:00.0
2 148 David Zapata   12 13 11:17.2 20:32.9 2:01.5
3 147 Jesus Rojas   17 30 11:39.7 32:12.7 2:24.0
4 128 Jadyn Martinez   18 48 11:41.6 43:54.4 2:25.9
5 145 Rolando Moncada   31 79 12:34.9 56:29.3 3:19.1
6 146 Isen Montes   More Than 5   12:55.2 1:09:24.5 3:39.5
7 142 Josue Garcia   More Than 5   13:48.9 1:23:13.5 4:33.2
8 144 David Mireles   More Than 5   15:01.4 1:38:14.9 5:45.6
9 143 Diego Luna   More Than 5   15:12.6 1:53:27.5 5:56.9

Team - Santa Rosa

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:03:46.9

Ave Time:12:45.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 781 Mason Marroquin   2 2 9:48.0 9:48.0 0:32.3
2 777 Damian Lopez   7 9 10:52.8 20:40.9 1:37.1
3 779 Evan White   14 23 11:18.4 31:59.4 2:02.7
4 778 Fabian Lopez   25 48 11:59.4 43:58.8 2:43.7
5 780 Jordan Costilla   40 88 19:48.0 1:03:46.9 10:32.3

Team - Weslaco Pike

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 59:13.6

Ave Time:11:50.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Aron Mascorro   3 3 10:22.9 10:22.9 1:07.2
2 418 Moses Gutierrez   4 7 10:40.3 21:03.3 1:24.6
3 415 Sebastian Espinoza   20 27 11:47.0 32:50.3 2:31.2
4 417 Jose Gutierrez   23 50 11:53.4 44:43.7 2:37.7
5 416 Ariel Gonzalez   38 88 14:29.8 59:13.6 5:14.1
6 423 Michael Reyes   More Than 5   14:46.7 1:14:00.3 5:30.9
7 425 David Telles   More Than 5   20:19.8 1:34:20.1 11:04.0

Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 59:27.3

Ave Time:11:53.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Sergio Saenz   11 11 11:06.1 11:06.1 1:50.3
2 73 Jairo Ordonez   13 24 11:17.6 22:23.7 2:01.9
3 68 Brandon Allen   15 39 11:22.9 33:46.7 2:07.2
4 76 Dylan Varquez   26 65 12:01.0 45:47.7 2:45.3
5 74 Adrian Palomo   36 101 13:39.6 59:27.3 4:23.8
6 72 Julian Lopez   More Than 5   13:40.5 1:13:07.8 4:24.7
7 69 Elias Alvarez   More Than 5   15:04.4 1:28:12.3 5:48.6
8 70 Gabriel Hays   More Than 5   18:23.7 1:46:36.0 9:08.0

Team - San Perlita

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 101

Team Score (times): 59:50.0

Ave Time:11:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 David Morales   5 5 10:45.7 10:45.7 1:29.9
2 335 Eyon Romo   9 14 10:59.1 21:44.8 1:43.4
3 330 Tyler Brown   22 36 11:53.1 33:37.9 2:37.3
4 334 Leo Ramirez   32 68 12:51.6 46:29.6 3:35.9
5 332 Elijah Contreras   33 101 13:20.3 59:50.0 4:04.6
6 331 Ryan Cintron   More Than 5   13:55.1 1:13:45.1 4:39.3

Team - Donna Idea Academy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:00:05.1

Ave Time:12:01.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 54 Evan Rosales   16 16 11:37.9 11:37.9 2:22.1
2 53 Antonio Reyna   19 35 11:46.9 23:24.8 2:31.1
3 51 Marcus Perez   24 59 11:57.8 35:22.7 2:42.1
4 49 Caleb Gaona   27 86 12:17.0 47:39.7 3:01.2
5 52 Martin Puentes   30 116 12:25.4 1:00:05.1 3:09.6
6 55 Jayke Vallejo   More Than 5   14:11.0 1:14:16.1 4:55.3

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:10:37.1

Ave Time:14:07.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Austin Cantu   28 28 12:17.8 12:17.8 3:02.1
2 224 Sean Saenz   34 62 13:33.7 25:51.6 4:18.0
3 218 Emmanuel Gonzalez   35 97 13:37.1 39:28.7 4:21.3
4 217 Andrew Gonzalez   37 134 14:15.2 53:43.9 4:59.5
5 219 Anthony Hernandez   39 173 16:53.1 1:10:37.1 7:37.4
6 222 Markus Mata   More Than 5   17:59.8 1:28:37.0 8:44.1
7 221 Ruben Lopez   More Than 5   18:01.9 1:46:38.9 8:46.2
8 225 Jon Tillman   More Than 5   20:47.6 2:07:26.5 11:31.8
9 220 Francisco Hernandez   More Than 5   23:04.9 2:30:31.5 13:49.2
10 226 Roland Tillman   More Than 5   24:12.5 2:54:44.1 14:56.8

Team - IDEA Riverview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Juan Pablo Gutierrez   Less Than 5   12:32.7 12:32.7 3:16.9
2 105 Benito Martinez   Less Than 5   13:03.8 25:36.5 3:48.1
3 103 Edson Carrizales   Less Than 5   13:52.3 39:28.9 4:36.6

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 236 Gavino Gutierrez   Less Than 5   10:47.9 10:47.9 1:32.2

Team - Raymondville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Dominic Chavarria   Less Than 5   10:32.4 10:32.4 1:16.6
2 289 Richard Rodriguez   Less Than 5   13:38.3 24:10.7 4:22.5