Premont XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 764 Mia Picazo Santa Maria 12:51.2 6:26/M
2 2 765 Joselyn Villasana Santa Maria 13:48.6 6:54/M
3 3 740 Kendrall Williams Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:57.1 6:59/M
4 (< 5) 481 Renee Saenz Agua Dulce 13:58.6 6:59/M
5 (< 5) 649 Meagan May Rivera-Kaufer 13:59.1 7:00/M
6 4 739 Vivian Perotto Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:07.3 7:04/M
7 (< 5) 505 Jaydee Zamora Bishop 14:25.7 7:13/M
8 (< 5) 609 Sarah Moralez Premont 14:32.5 7:16/M
9 (< 5) 607 Andrea Cantu Premont 14:37.0 7:19/M
10 (< 5) 651 Kate Rendon Rivera-Kaufer 14:37.1 7:19/M
11 5 538 Celeste Esquivel Falfurrias 14:58.3 7:29/M
12 6 734 Cristina Parras Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:58.5 7:29/M
13 7 737 Miranda Salas Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:07.1 7:34/M
14 8 728 Victoria Breitenfeld Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:08.5 7:34/M
15 (> 5) 733 Isabel Padilla Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:08.9 7:34/M
16 (> 5) 730 Julia Guerrero Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:11.5 7:36/M
17 (> 5) 738 Desiree Vela Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:15.4 7:38/M
18 9 691 Roma Elizondo San Isidro 15:32.5 7:46/M
19 10 694 Aryanna Garza San Isidro 15:35.3 7:48/M
20 11 759 Lucero Chavez Santa Maria 15:41.5 7:51/M
21 12 690 Anna Elizondo San Isidro 15:42.9 7:51/M
22 (< 5) 648 Mikaela Castillo Rivera-Kaufer 15:54.9 7:57/M
23 13 669 Jazmin Guerrero San Diego 16:05.2 8:03/M
24 14 760 Marlett Flores Santa Maria 16:11.8 8:06/M
25 (< 5) 563 Lorena Rodriguez Freer 16:12.0 8:06/M
26 (> 5) 729 Ariceress Coronado Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:43.4 8:22/M
27 15 673 Alejandra Trevino San Diego 16:49.1 8:25/M
28 16 541 Regan Regalado Falfurrias 16:53.3 8:27/M
29 17 536 Bailey Alegria Falfurrias 17:13.7 8:37/M
30 18 667 Aliza Cisneros San Diego 17:29.6 8:45/M
31 (< 5) 564 Ariah Ruiz Freer 17:41.6 8:51/M
32 19 761 Gabriela Gutierrez Santa Maria 17:44.5 8:52/M
33 20 670 Hannah Longoria San Diego 17:51.4 8:56/M
34 21 539 Kylie Esquivel Falfurrias 17:54.6 8:57/M
35 22 692 Alexandra Garcia San Isidro 17:57.4 8:59/M
36 23 695 Melissa Machuca San Isidro 18:00.0 9:00/M
37 24 544 Genna Villarreal Falfurrias 18:14.4 9:07/M
38 (> 5) 542 Arianna Salas Falfurrias 18:21.1 9:11/M
39 (> 5) 727 Mia Barrientos Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:26.2 9:13/M
40 (< 5) 588 Caleigh Torres Hebronville 18:33.9 9:17/M
41 (> 5) 732 Savannah Olivarez Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:50.6 9:25/M
42 (< 5) 608 Destany Lamas Premont 18:58.9 9:29/M
43 (> 5) 736 Mia Rivera Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:08.1 9:34/M
44 (> 5) 731 Emma Mendietta Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:15.1 9:38/M
45 25 668 Jalynn Garcia San Diego 19:16.6 9:38/M
46 (< 5) 586 Cate Douglas Hebronville 20:09.1 10:05/M
47 (> 5) 543 Abigail Salinas Falfurrias 20:16.6 10:08/M
48 (< 5) 583 Makayla Benavides Hebronville 21:43.5 10:52/M
49 (< 5) 587 Karina Landa Hebronville 21:43.6 10:52/M
50 (> 5) 672 Alexia Soliz San Diego 22:55.9 11:28/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 758 Zoe Aleman Santa Maria 13:50.0 6:55/M
2 (< 5) 478 Haile Estringel Agua Dulce 15:04.7 7:32/M
3 (< 5) 477 Jozie Delgado Agua Dulce 15:22.5 7:41/M
4 (< 5) 504 Kalie Garza Bishop 15:34.8 7:47/M
5 (< 5) 723 Eden Cavazos Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:30.2 8:15/M
6 1 517 Gina Garcia Driscoll 16:35.2 8:18/M
7 (< 5) 606 Saida De Leon Premont 16:35.8 8:18/M
8 2 522 Taylor Smith Driscoll 16:38.6 8:19/M
9 3 516 Adrianna Calderon Driscoll 16:46.2 8:23/M
10 (< 5) 479 Avery Silva Agua Dulce 17:16.3 8:38/M
11 (< 5) 724 Penny Lozano Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:30.0 8:45/M
12 (< 5) 633 Makenna Saenz Ricardo 17:36.7 8:48/M
13 (< 5) 663 Lizbeth Guerrero San Diego 17:39.1 8:50/M
14 (< 5) 750 Maggie West Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:54.9 8:57/M
15 (< 5) 574 Audrey Ramos Hebronville 18:15.0 9:08/M
16 (< 5) 664 Chloe Perez San Diego 18:25.9 9:13/M
17 4 519 Kandrah Gonzalez Driscoll 18:32.1 9:16/M
18 (< 5) 572 Jennavive Canales Hebronville 18:50.0 9:25/M
19 5 521 Lily Martinez Driscoll 18:52.3 9:26/M
20 (> 5) 518 Aubrey Gomez Driscoll 19:03.2 9:32/M
21 (< 5) 666 Alexa Tunchez San Diego 19:40.0 9:50/M
22 (< 5) 480 Isabella Ybarra Agua Dulce 19:45.6 9:53/M
23 (< 5) 665 Jenel Trigo San Diego 19:59.1 10:00/M
24 (< 5) 631 Jasmine Cerda Ricardo 20:14.2 10:07/M
25 (< 5) 725 Camilla Sampson Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:28.9 10:14/M
26 (< 5) 687 Olivia Reyes San Isidro 21:33.6 10:47/M
27 (< 5) 575 Jazlynn Sauceda Hebronville 22:20.2 11:10/M
28 (< 5) 630 Yoltzin Bruce Ricardo 23:15.2 11:38/M
29 (< 5) 605 Leslie Davila Premont 24:44.3 12:22/M
30 (< 5) 537 Lauren Cantu Falfurrias 25:16.7 12:38/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 721 Mika Munoz Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:00.3 7:00/M
2 (< 5) 502 Hailey Ortega Bishop 14:21.1 7:11/M
3 2 560 Emily Robledo Freer 15:06.8 7:33/M
4 (< 5) 642 Adelina Bell Rivera-Kaufer 15:30.3 7:45/M
5 3 719 Ariana Lozano Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:44.4 7:52/M
6 4 557 Caitlin Aleman Freer 16:00.0 8:00/M
7 5 625 Briley Hubert Ricardo 16:08.2 8:04/M
8 6 722 Colleen Sampson Santa Gertrudis Academy 16:13.6 8:07/M
9 (< 5) 475 emily garza Agua Dulce 16:25.8 8:13/M
10 (< 5) 604 Aubrey Rodriguez Premont 16:30.9 8:15/M
11 (< 5) 603 Kimberly Galvan Premont 16:33.3 8:17/M
12 (< 5) 503 Addyson Salazar Bishop 16:50.5 8:25/M
13 7 716 Addison Beltran Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:06.6 8:33/M
14 8 558 Brenda Martinez Freer 17:07.9 8:34/M
15 (< 5) 683 Kallie Bridger San Isidro 17:46.9 8:53/M
16 9 621 Gabriella Esquibel Ricardo 17:50.9 8:55/M
17 10 620 Molly Castillo Ricardo 18:36.8 9:18/M
18 11 627 Adelyn Lopez Ricardo 18:42.8 9:21/M
19 12 629 Mila Sanchez Ricardo 19:27.9 9:44/M
20 (> 5) 623 Gabriella Garcia Ricardo 19:50.8 9:55/M
21 (> 5) 624 Micaela Gutierrez Ricardo 19:56.2 9:58/M
22 13 717 Evelyn Bieze Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:59.1 10:00/M
23 (< 5) 501 Julia Gard Bishop 20:19.2 10:10/M
24 14 559 Ava Ramirez Freer 20:57.3 10:29/M
25 (> 5) 622 Tatianna Galvan Ricardo 20:58.3 10:29/M
26 (< 5) 641 Meagan Barcena Rivera-Kaufer 21:03.8 10:32/M
27 (< 5) 643 Brandy Brodnax Rivera-Kaufer 21:06.3 10:33/M
28 (> 5) 626 Evangeline Jones Ricardo 21:20.8 10:40/M
29 15 562 Loritzah Tarango Freer 21:49.0 10:55/M
30 (> 5) 561 Loraine Tarango Freer 22:13.6 11:07/M
31 (< 5) 645 Jeseah Suarez Rivera-Kaufer 24:23.1 12:12/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 773 Juan Morales Santa Maria 18:02.7 5:49/M
2 2 748 Jaeden Bijarro Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:35.8 6:00/M
3 3 751 Diego Martinez Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:43.5 6:02/M
4 4 682 Jesus Ortiz San Diego 19:12.7 6:12/M
5 5 499 Deion Vega Agua Dulce 19:34.7 6:19/M
6 6 495 Nathan Lieja Agua Dulce 19:38.9 6:20/M
7 7 657 Jay Coria Rivera-Kaufer 19:39.7 6:21/M
8 8 757 Joshua Vera Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:42.4 6:21/M
9 (< 5) 618 Ramiro Luna Premont 19:43.6 6:22/M
10 (< 5) 616 DeMarcos Gonzalez Premont 19:43.9 6:22/M
11 9 593 Dylan Holbein Hebronville 20:02.8 6:28/M
12 (< 5) 617 Michael Luna Premont 20:06.8 6:29/M
13 10 591 Oscar Carrillo Hebronville 20:31.5 6:37/M
14 11 494 Noah Estrada Agua Dulce 20:37.2 6:39/M
15 12 769 Emmanuel Diaz Santa Maria 20:39.2 6:40/M
16 13 592 Gary Custer Hebronville 20:43.3 6:41/M
17 14 754 Sergio Ramirez Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:46.8 6:42/M
18 15 496 Jaime Ramirez Agua Dulce 20:47.8 6:43/M
19 16 749 Jovanni Garces Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:52.6 6:44/M
20 (> 5) 753 Micah Perez Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:54.6 6:45/M
21 17 770 Rosendo Fernandez Santa Maria 20:57.2 6:46/M
22 18 709 Miguel Cruz San Isidro 21:10.6 6:50/M
23 19 680 Ruvalcaba Joshua San Diego 21:15.2 6:51/M
24 20 677 Joey Barrera San Diego 21:20.4 6:53/M
25 21 771 Angel Gonzalez Santa Maria 21:24.6 6:54/M
26 (> 5) 752 Avery Mata Santa Gertrudis Academy 21:29.1 6:56/M
27 22 775 Ivan Rico Santa Maria 21:31.7 6:57/M
28 23 678 Gabriel Cantu San Diego 21:39.9 6:59/M
29 24 662 Cesar Silva Rivera-Kaufer 21:58.5 7:05/M
30 25 493 Alex Cadena Agua Dulce 22:00.7 7:06/M
31 (< 5) 571 Embry Trevino Freer 22:19.7 7:12/M
32 26 594 Jesus Jimenez Hebronville 22:29.3 7:15/M
33 27 710 Eduardo Garcia San Isidro 22:29.4 7:15/M
34 (> 5) 772 Pablo Ibarra Santa Maria 23:00.5 7:25/M
35 (< 5) 556 Jonathan Salinas Falfurrias 23:32.7 7:36/M
36 (< 5) 551 Oscar Coronel Falfurrias 23:37.1 7:37/M
37 28 655 Roan Bell Rivera-Kaufer 24:02.3 7:45/M
38 (> 5) 755 Jared Reyes Santa Gertrudis Academy 24:03.9 7:46/M
39 29 589 Joseph Benavides Hebronville 24:41.6 7:58/M
40 (< 5) 619 Joseph Saenz Premont 24:49.5 8:01/M
41 (> 5) 598 Armando Martinez Hebronville 24:57.4 8:03/M
42 (< 5) 570 Bryan Martinez Freer 25:24.7 8:12/M
43 30 658 Romeo Gutierrez Rivera-Kaufer 25:42.4 8:18/M
44 (> 5) 590 Cristian Cantu Hebronville 26:02.3 8:24/M
45 31 660 Robby Ochoa Rivera-Kaufer 26:10.6 8:27/M
46 (> 5) 756 Michael Seals Santa Gertrudis Academy 26:18.0 8:29/M
47 32 681 Regino Molina San Diego 28:01.1 9:02/M
48 (> 5) 599 Nicolas Montoya Hebronville 30:14.2 9:45/M
49 (> 5) 679 Damian Chapa San Diego 30:38.2 9:53/M
50 (< 5) 552 Marcus Lopez Falfurrias 30:38.3 9:53/M
51 (< 5) 550 Jacob Cabera Falfurrias 30:39.5 9:53/M
52 33 708 Justin Cruz San Isidro 33:44.4 10:53/M
53 34 706 Jacob Alvarez San Isidro 35:14.5 11:22/M
54 35 715 Antonio Reyes San Isidro 36:19.1 11:43/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 766 Gabriel Picazo Santa Maria 12:35.7 6:18/M
2 1 530 Jacob Saenz Driscoll 12:41.8 6:21/M
3 (< 5) 483 Benny Espinoza Agua Dulce 12:46.7 6:23/M
4 2 524 David Flores Driscoll 13:21.1 6:41/M
5 (< 5) 485 Brian King Agua Dulce 13:24.3 6:42/M
6 3 526 Jordan Garcia Driscoll 13:30.0 6:45/M
7 (< 5) 546 Cova Martinez Falfurrias 13:33.4 6:47/M
8 4 510 David Roach Bishop 13:39.2 6:50/M
9 5 507 Zackery Gard Bishop 13:39.4 6:50/M
10 6 525 Carlo Galvan Driscoll 13:39.9 6:50/M
11 7 508 Kaden Kapchinski Bishop 13:40.0 6:50/M
12 8 506 Kaleb Deleon Bishop 13:46.7 6:53/M
13 (< 5) 547 Quisto Sanchez Falfurrias 13:59.3 7:00/M
14 (< 5) 741 Tyler Garcia Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:07.2 7:04/M
15 9 511 Michael Thomas Bishop 14:14.9 7:07/M
16 (< 5) 767 David Rangel Santa Maria 14:25.2 7:13/M
17 (< 5) 742 Seth Lozano Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:31.4 7:16/M
18 10 528 Angel Gonzalez Driscoll 14:46.8 7:23/M
19 (> 5) 509 Matthew Kinnecom Bishop 14:53.6 7:27/M
20 (< 5) 565 Izaak Saenz Freer 14:57.7 7:29/M
21 (< 5) 611 Joseph Luna Premont 15:00.3 7:30/M
22 (> 5) 532 Paul Sanchez Driscoll 15:28.3 7:44/M
23 (< 5) 487 Johnny Ybarra Agua Dulce 15:28.9 7:44/M
24 (> 5) 527 Zachary Garza Driscoll 16:07.3 8:04/M
25 (< 5) 482 richard cervantez Agua Dulce 16:59.3 8:30/M
26 (> 5) 531 Landon Salazar Driscoll 17:11.1 8:36/M
27 (< 5) 674 Ayden Galvan San Diego 17:18.4 8:39/M
28 (> 5) 523 Jorge Faske Driscoll 17:26.6 8:43/M
29 (< 5) 610 John Hernandez Premont 17:56.6 8:58/M
30 (< 5) 698 Brian Ramos San Isidro 18:52.3 9:26/M
31 (< 5) 699 Tyler Veloz San Isidro 22:16.8 11:08/M
32 (< 5) 675 Juan Gonzalez San Diego 22:28.8 11:14/M
33 (< 5) 697 Austin Ordonez San Isidro 23:05.9 11:33/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 634 Adolario Aguilar Ricardo 12:03.6 6:02/M
2 2 491 christian lara Agua Dulce 12:06.7 6:03/M
3 (< 5) 676 Juan Soliz San Diego 12:36.3 6:18/M
4 3 489 ethan cadena Agua Dulce 12:48.5 6:24/M
5 4 488 chase benjamin Agua Dulce 13:12.3 6:36/M
6 (< 5) 653 Eyan Mijia Rivera-Kaufer 13:21.9 6:41/M
7 (< 5) 569 Dennis Schuessler Freer 13:22.6 6:41/M
8 5 639 Robert Sandoval Ricardo 13:22.8 6:41/M
9 (< 5) 535 Ruben Gonzalez Driscoll 13:23.1 6:42/M
10 (< 5) 568 Jackson Ruiz Freer 13:28.0 6:44/M
11 6 490 kayden king Agua Dulce 13:35.1 6:48/M
12 (< 5) 746 Jose Silguero Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:36.0 6:48/M
13 7 637 Jacob Mireles Ricardo 13:37.2 6:49/M
14 8 638 Matthew Reyna Ricardo 13:50.5 6:55/M
15 (< 5) 612 Elian LaFuente Premont 13:51.5 6:56/M
16 (< 5) 613 Richard Mata Premont 14:08.3 7:04/M
17 (< 5) 704 Joel Martinez San Isidro 14:22.7 7:11/M
18 9 636 Jordan Marquez Ricardo 14:35.4 7:18/M
19 (< 5) 566 Noah Flores Freer 14:47.5 7:24/M
20 (< 5) 743 Jayden Cantu Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:48.9 7:24/M
21 10 492 braiden martinez Agua Dulce 15:05.3 7:33/M
22 (< 5) 548 Cecilio Olivarez Falfurrias 15:06.3 7:33/M
23 (< 5) 515 Conner Rosenbaum Bishop 15:13.8 7:37/M
24 (< 5) 614 Greggory Munoz Premont 15:24.6 7:42/M
25 (> 5) 635 Nathan Flannery Ricardo 15:30.2 7:45/M
26 (< 5) 744 Eli Mireles Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:36.0 7:48/M
27 (< 5) 580 Lazaro Pedroza Hebronville 16:01.7 8:01/M
28 (< 5) 615 Jayce Sanchez Premont 16:17.5 8:09/M
29 (< 5) 578 Victor Garcia Hebronville 16:20.7 8:10/M
30 (< 5) 549 Jordan Reyes Falfurrias 16:35.2 8:18/M
31 (< 5) 533 Nathan Bearden Driscoll 16:35.9 8:18/M
32 (< 5) 567 Anthony Gallegos Freer 16:46.8 8:23/M
33 (< 5) 654 Jose Rendon Rivera-Kaufer 16:49.5 8:25/M
34 (< 5) 513 Elijah Gonzalez Bishop 16:58.0 8:29/M
35 (< 5) 768 Aro Cantu Santa Maria 17:23.6 8:42/M
36 (< 5) 576 Frankie Aleman Hebronville 17:35.0 8:48/M
37 (< 5) 702 Oscar Herrera San Isidro 17:48.1 8:54/M
38 (< 5) 701 Andre Delgado San Isidro 18:10.4 9:05/M
39 (< 5) 745 Vinny Moreno Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:29.6 9:15/M
40 (< 5) 579 Kelby Holbein Hebronville 19:46.0 9:53/M
41 (< 5) 534 Maverick De La Rosa Driscoll 20:10.6 10:05/M
42 (< 5) 705 Abiel Reyes San Isidro 24:53.6 12:27/M