Premont XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:13:18.6

Ave Time:14:39.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 740 Kendrall Williams   3 3 13:57.1 13:57.1 1:05.8
2 739 Vivian Perotto   4 7 14:07.3 28:04.4 1:16.0
3 734 Cristina Parras   6 13 14:58.5 43:02.9 2:07.2
4 737 Miranda Salas   7 20 15:07.1 58:10.0 2:15.8
5 728 Victoria Breitenfeld   8 28 15:08.5 1:13:18.6 2:17.2
6 733 Isabel Padilla   More Than 5   15:08.9 1:28:27.6 2:17.7
7 730 Julia Guerrero   More Than 5   15:11.5 1:43:39.2 2:20.2
8 738 Desiree Vela   More Than 5   15:15.4 1:58:54.6 2:24.2
9 729 Ariceress Coronado   More Than 5   16:43.4 2:15:38.0 3:52.1
10 727 Mia Barrientos   More Than 5   18:26.2 2:34:04.3 5:34.9
11 732 Savannah Olivarez   More Than 5   18:50.6 2:52:55.0 5:59.4
12 736 Mia Rivera   More Than 5   19:08.1 3:12:03.1 6:16.8
13 731 Emma Mendietta   More Than 5   19:15.1 3:31:18.3 6:23.9

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:16:17.8

Ave Time:15:15.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 764 Mia Picazo   1 1 12:51.2 12:51.2 0:00.0
2 765 Joselyn Villasana   2 3 13:48.6 26:39.9 0:57.3
3 759 Lucero Chavez   11 14 15:41.5 42:21.4 2:50.2
4 760 Marlett Flores   14 28 16:11.8 58:33.2 3:20.5
5 761 Gabriela Gutierrez   19 47 17:44.5 1:16:17.8 4:53.2

Team - San Isidro

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:22:48.2

Ave Time:16:33.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Roma Elizondo   9 9 15:32.5 15:32.5 2:41.2
2 694 Aryanna Garza   10 19 15:35.3 31:07.8 2:44.0
3 690 Anna Elizondo   12 31 15:42.9 46:50.7 2:51.6
4 692 Alexandra Garcia   22 53 17:57.4 1:04:48.1 5:06.1
5 695 Melissa Machuca   23 76 18:00.0 1:22:48.2 5:08.7

Team - Falfurrias

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:25:14.5

Ave Time:17:02.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Celeste Esquivel   5 5 14:58.3 14:58.3 2:07.0
2 541 Regan Regalado   16 21 16:53.3 31:51.6 4:02.0
3 536 Bailey Alegria   17 38 17:13.7 49:05.4 4:22.5
4 539 Kylie Esquivel   21 59 17:54.6 1:07:00.0 5:03.3
5 544 Genna Villarreal   24 83 18:14.4 1:25:14.5 5:23.2
6 542 Arianna Salas   More Than 5   18:21.1 1:43:35.7 5:29.8
7 543 Abigail Salinas   More Than 5   20:16.6 2:03:52.4 7:25.4

Team - San Diego

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:27:32.0

Ave Time:17:30.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 669 Jazmin Guerrero   13 13 16:05.2 16:05.2 3:13.9
2 673 Alejandra Trevino   15 28 16:49.1 32:54.3 3:57.8
3 667 Aliza Cisneros   18 46 17:29.6 50:23.9 4:38.3
4 670 Hannah Longoria   20 66 17:51.4 1:08:15.3 5:00.1
5 668 Jalynn Garcia   25 91 19:16.6 1:27:32.0 6:25.3
6 672 Alexia Soliz   More Than 5   22:55.9 1:50:27.9 10:04.7

Team - Hebronville

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Caleigh Torres   Less Than 5   18:33.9 18:33.9 5:42.6
2 586 Cate Douglas   Less Than 5   20:09.1 38:43.1 7:17.8
3 583 Makayla Benavides   Less Than 5   21:43.5 1:00:26.6 8:52.2
4 587 Karina Landa   Less Than 5   21:43.6 1:22:10.3 8:52.3

Team - Premont

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 609 Sarah Moralez   Less Than 5   14:32.5 14:32.5 1:41.2
2 607 Andrea Cantu   Less Than 5   14:37.0 29:09.5 1:45.7
3 608 Destany Lamas   Less Than 5   18:58.9 48:08.4 6:07.6

Team - Rivera-Kaufer

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 649 Meagan May   Less Than 5   13:59.1 13:59.1 1:07.8
2 651 Kate Rendon   Less Than 5   14:37.1 28:36.3 1:45.9
3 648 Mikaela Castillo   Less Than 5   15:54.9 44:31.2 3:03.7

Team - Freer

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Lorena Rodriguez   Less Than 5   16:12.0 16:12.0 3:20.7
2 564 Ariah Ruiz   Less Than 5   17:41.6 33:53.6 4:50.3

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Renee Saenz   Less Than 5   13:58.6 13:58.6 1:07.3

Team - Bishop

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 505 Jaydee Zamora   Less Than 5   14:25.7 14:25.7 1:34.4

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade

Team - Driscoll

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:27:24.7

Ave Time:17:28.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Gina Garcia   1 1 16:35.2 16:35.2 2:45.2
2 522 Taylor Smith   2 3 16:38.6 33:13.9 2:48.6
3 516 Adrianna Calderon   3 6 16:46.2 50:00.2 2:56.1
4 519 Kandrah Gonzalez   4 10 18:32.1 1:08:32.3 4:42.0
5 521 Lily Martinez   5 15 18:52.3 1:27:24.7 5:02.2
6 518 Aubrey Gomez   More Than 5   19:03.2 1:46:27.9 5:13.1

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Haile Estringel   Less Than 5   15:04.7 15:04.7 1:14.7
2 477 Jozie Delgado   Less Than 5   15:22.5 30:27.3 1:32.5
3 479 Avery Silva   Less Than 5   17:16.3 47:43.6 3:26.2
4 480 Isabella Ybarra   Less Than 5   19:45.6 1:07:29.2 5:55.5

Team - San Diego

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Lizbeth Guerrero   Less Than 5   17:39.1 17:39.1 3:49.0
2 664 Chloe Perez   Less Than 5   18:25.9 36:05.0 4:35.8
3 666 Alexa Tunchez   Less Than 5   19:40.0 55:45.1 5:50.0
4 665 Jenel Trigo   Less Than 5   19:59.1 1:15:44.2 6:09.0

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Eden Cavazos   Less Than 5   16:30.2 16:30.2 2:40.2
2 724 Penny Lozano   Less Than 5   17:30.0 34:00.3 3:39.9
3 750 Maggie West   Less Than 5   17:54.9 51:55.2 4:04.8
4 725 Camilla Sampson   Less Than 5   20:28.9 1:12:24.1 6:38.8

Team - Hebronville

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 574 Audrey Ramos   Less Than 5   18:15.0 18:15.0 4:25.0
2 572 Jennavive Canales   Less Than 5   18:50.0 37:05.1 4:59.9
3 575 Jazlynn Sauceda   Less Than 5   22:20.2 59:25.3 8:30.1

Team - Ricardo

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Makenna Saenz   Less Than 5   17:36.7 17:36.7 3:46.6
2 631 Jasmine Cerda   Less Than 5   20:14.2 37:50.9 6:24.1
3 630 Yoltzin Bruce   Less Than 5   23:15.2 1:01:06.2 9:25.1

Team - Premont

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 606 Saida De Leon   Less Than 5   16:35.8 16:35.8 2:45.8
2 605 Leslie Davila   Less Than 5   24:44.3 41:20.2 10:54.2

Team - Bishop

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Kalie Garza   Less Than 5   15:34.8 15:34.8 1:44.7

Team - Falfurrias

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 537 Lauren Cantu   Less Than 5   25:16.7 25:16.7 11:26.6

Team - San Isidro

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 687 Olivia Reyes   Less Than 5   21:33.6 21:33.6 7:43.5

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 758 Zoe Aleman   Less Than 5   13:50.0 13:50.0 0:00.0

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:23:04.2

Ave Time:16:36.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 Mika Munoz   1 1 14:00.3 14:00.3 0:00.0
2 719 Ariana Lozano   3 4 15:44.4 29:44.7 1:44.1
3 722 Colleen Sampson   6 10 16:13.6 45:58.3 2:13.3
4 716 Addison Beltran   7 17 17:06.6 1:03:05.0 3:06.3
5 717 Evelyn Bieze   13 30 19:59.1 1:23:04.2 5:58.8

Team - Freer

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:31:01.1

Ave Time:18:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 560 Emily Robledo   2 2 15:06.8 15:06.8 1:06.5
2 557 Caitlin Aleman   4 6 16:00.0 31:06.8 1:59.7
3 558 Brenda Martinez   8 14 17:07.9 48:14.7 3:07.5
4 559 Ava Ramirez   14 28 20:57.3 1:09:12.1 6:57.0
5 562 Loritzah Tarango   15 43 21:49.0 1:31:01.1 7:48.7
6 561 Loraine Tarango   More Than 5   22:13.6 1:53:14.8 8:13.3

Team - Ricardo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:30:46.7

Ave Time:18:09.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 625 Briley Hubert   5 5 16:08.2 16:08.2 2:07.9
2 621 Gabriella Esquibel   9 14 17:50.9 33:59.1 3:50.5
3 620 Molly Castillo   10 24 18:36.8 52:36.0 4:36.5
4 627 Adelyn Lopez   11 35 18:42.8 1:11:18.8 4:42.5
5 629 Mila Sanchez   12 47 19:27.9 1:30:46.7 5:27.5
6 623 Gabriella Garcia   More Than 5   19:50.8 1:50:37.6 5:50.5
7 624 Micaela Gutierrez   More Than 5   19:56.2 2:10:33.9 5:55.9
8 622 Tatianna Galvan   More Than 5   20:58.3 2:31:32.2 6:58.0
9 626 Evangeline Jones   More Than 5   21:20.8 2:52:53.1 7:20.5

Team - Rivera-Kaufer

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Adelina Bell   Less Than 5   15:30.3 15:30.3 1:30.0
2 641 Meagan Barcena   Less Than 5   21:03.8 36:34.1 7:03.5
3 643 Brandy Brodnax   Less Than 5   21:06.3 57:40.4 7:06.0
4 645 Jeseah Suarez   Less Than 5   24:23.1 1:22:03.6 10:22.8

Team - Bishop

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Hailey Ortega   Less Than 5   14:21.1 14:21.1 0:20.8
2 503 Addyson Salazar   Less Than 5   16:50.5 31:11.7 2:50.2
3 501 Julia Gard   Less Than 5   20:19.2 51:30.9 6:18.8

Team - Premont

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 604 Aubrey Rodriguez   Less Than 5   16:30.9 16:30.9 2:30.6
2 603 Kimberly Galvan   Less Than 5   16:33.3 33:04.3 2:33.0

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 emily garza   Less Than 5   16:25.8 16:25.8 2:25.5

Team - San Isidro

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 Kallie Bridger   Less Than 5   17:46.9 17:46.9 3:46.6