Sharyland Pioneer XC Invitational

September 11, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 392 Danielle Salinas Sharyland 19:06.3 6:10/M
2 (< 5) 9 San Juanita Leal Edinburg North 19:30.0 6:17/M
3 2 393 Carolyn Tudor Sharyland 19:48.9 6:24/M
4 3 205 Leilani Leza Olivas McAllen Rowe 19:57.3 6:26/M
5 4 387 Cecilia Cavazos Sharyland 20:29.0 6:36/M
6 5 244 Tara Madrid Mission Veterans Memorial 20:35.1 6:38/M
7 6 325 Joselynn Rodriguez Rio Grande City 20:48.6 6:43/M
8 7 318 Lynn Fuentes Rio Grande City 20:52.4 6:44/M
9 8 204 Mia Curiel McAllen Rowe 20:55.2 6:45/M
10 9 243 Sarah Luna Mission Veterans Memorial 21:01.9 6:47/M
11 10 208 Zaida Sauceda McAllen Rowe 21:05.2 6:48/M
12 11 247 Lauren Ochoa Mission Veterans Memorial 21:19.7 6:53/M
13 (< 5) 280 Mia Martinez PSJA North 21:24.6 6:54/M
14 12 391 Naylah Jobe Sharyland 21:34.0 6:57/M
15 13 225 Monique Estrada Mission High 21:36.1 6:58/M
16 14 390 Gladys Guevara Sharyland 21:39.9 6:59/M
17 15 203 Kayla Castaneda McAllen Rowe 21:40.5 7:00/M
18 (< 5) 10 Esmeralda Ortega Edinburg North 21:43.7 7:01/M
19 16 324 Morgan Ramos Rio Grande City 21:45.3 7:01/M
20 17 206 Karen Llanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 21:47.7 7:02/M
21 (> 5) 389 Briley Gaona Sharyland 21:48.9 7:02/M
22 (< 5) 278 Mia Arenas PSJA North 21:54.5 7:04/M
23 (> 5) 388 Kayla Cepeda Sharyland 22:04.9 7:07/M
24 18 246 Jocelyn Mora Mission Veterans Memorial 22:07.2 7:08/M
25 19 242 Kailey Kaufman Mission Veterans Memorial 22:15.2 7:11/M
26 20 51 Cachelle Flores Edinburg Vela 22:15.8 7:11/M
27 (> 5) 207 Dana Riojas McAllen Rowe 22:21.6 7:13/M
28 21 430 Portia Johnson Sharyland Pioneer 22:28.5 7:15/M
29 (> 5) 245 Genevieve Martinez Mission Veterans Memorial 22:35.9 7:17/M
30 22 83 Melanie Mendiola IDEA North Mission 22:38.3 7:18/M
31 23 49 Victoria Cardenas Edinburg Vela 22:43.1 7:20/M
32 (> 5) 248 Kassidy Villalobos Mission Veterans Memorial 22:43.3 7:20/M
33 24 54 Ava Tovar Edinburg Vela 22:47.3 7:21/M
34 25 431 Andrea Longoria Sharyland Pioneer 23:00.6 7:25/M
35 26 428 Itzamna Bravo Sharyland Pioneer 23:06.9 7:27/M
36 27 50 Abigail Diaz Edinburg Vela 23:07.3 7:28/M
37 28 53 Debanhi Salinas Edinburg Vela 23:23.9 7:33/M
38 (> 5) 52 Gabriella Martinez Edinburg Vela 23:58.7 7:44/M
39 (> 5) 48 Bianca Cardenas Edinburg Vela 24:01.3 7:45/M
40 29 322 Moniq Lopez Rio Grande City 24:09.6 7:48/M
41 30 432 Chelsea Rull Sharyland Pioneer 24:10.5 7:48/M
42 31 224 Emily Escobedo Mission High 24:13.3 7:49/M
43 (< 5) 144 Nicole Aguillon La Joya Juarez LInconln 24:30.6 7:54/M
44 32 427 Isabella Arroyo Sharyland Pioneer 25:06.3 8:06/M
45 33 222 Angel Chavero Mission High 25:12.2 8:08/M
46 34 323 Lesley Martinez Rio Grande City 25:38.6 8:16/M
47 35 229 Mia Aguilar Mission High 25:48.6 8:20/M
48 (< 5) 279 Ashley Bocanegra PSJA North 25:48.7 8:20/M
49 (< 5) 112 Roberta Gonzalez Juan Diego Academy 25:51.9 8:21/M
50 36 84 Jasmin Pena IDEA North Mission 26:16.8 8:29/M
51 (< 5) 147 Natalia De Leon La Joya Juarez LInconln 26:26.5 8:32/M
52 37 82 Abby De La Mora IDEA North Mission 26:45.5 8:38/M
53 38 226 Kiara Gomez Mission High 27:19.2 8:49/M
54 (< 5) 148 Martha Ortega La Joya Juarez LInconln 28:05.2 9:04/M
55 39 85 Frida Zavala IDEA North Mission 28:58.9 9:21/M
56 40 81 Rosa Barrera IDEA North Mission 31:38.5 10:12/M
57 (< 5) 111 Alex Aguirre Juan Diego Academy 34:42.4 11:12/M
58 (< 5) 110 Daniel Torres Juan Diego Academy 38:18.6 12:21/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 401 Paulina Nguyen Sharyland 13:51.8 6:56/M
2 1 215 Elizabeth San Miguel McAllen Rowe 14:10.6 7:05/M
3 2 347 Naitza Ramirez Roma 14:18.4 7:09/M
4 3 255 Kimberly Villalobos Mission Veterans Memorial 14:18.7 7:09/M
5 4 209 Sophia Alvarez McAllen Rowe 14:32.2 7:16/M
6 5 214 Daira Riojas McAllen Rowe 14:32.4 7:16/M
7 6 216 Briana Trujillo McAllen Rowe 14:38.7 7:19/M
8 7 254 Larissa Rosales Mission Veterans Memorial 14:44.9 7:22/M
9 8 423 Alexzia Gamez Sharyland Pioneer 14:46.8 7:23/M
10 9 420 Joule Cavazos Sharyland Pioneer 14:47.1 7:24/M
11 (< 5) 398 Cassandra Lozano Sharyland 14:56.6 7:28/M
12 10 352 Alaissa Alaniz Roma 15:03.3 7:32/M
13 11 251 Athina Pena Mission Veterans Memorial 15:08.3 7:34/M
14 12 63 Brianna Skurka Edinburg Vela 15:08.3 7:34/M
15 13 351 Janaila Johnson Roma 15:25.1 7:43/M
16 14 433 Diana Hernandez Sharyland Pioneer 15:32.6 7:46/M
17 15 59 Desiree Flores Edinburg Vela 15:34.3 7:47/M
18 16 199 Lilyan Castaneda McAllen Rowe 15:40.2 7:50/M
19 17 250 Autumn Gonzalez Mission Veterans Memorial 15:46.6 7:53/M
20 18 64 Carolina Zuniga Edinburg Vela 15:50.1 7:55/M
21 (< 5) 333 Susie Villarreal Rio Grande City 15:53.3 7:57/M
22 (< 5) 395 Aliandra Baeza Sharyland 15:56.9 7:58/M
23 (> 5) 213 Emily Olvera-Arias McAllen Rowe 16:02.9 8:01/M
24 19 58 Jasmine Chazarreta Edinburg Vela 16:05.4 8:03/M
25 20 436 Nadine Molina Sharyland Pioneer 16:07.8 8:04/M
26 21 252 Yadira Ramirez Mission Veterans Memorial 16:13.3 8:07/M
27 (< 5) 328 Ayanna Garza Rio Grande City 16:15.6 8:08/M
28 (< 5) 399 Balbina Martinez Palacios Sharyland 16:16.6 8:08/M
29 22 56 Jolyn Cantu Edinburg Vela 16:22.0 8:11/M
30 23 350 Melissa Pomares Roma 16:23.2 8:12/M
31 (> 5) 60 Sasha Garza Edinburg Vela 16:31.6 8:16/M
32 (< 5) 151 Kaylee Delgado La Joya Juarez LInconln 17:05.4 8:33/M
33 24 353 Jazmin Requena Roma 17:06.1 8:33/M
34 (> 5) 360 Itzamara Gonzalez Roma 17:08.3 8:34/M
35 (< 5) 154 Itzel Rodriguez La Joya Juarez LInconln 17:08.4 8:34/M
36 (< 5) 15 Dulce Ramirez Edinburg North 17:09.6 8:35/M
37 (> 5) 354 Dayanara Salinas Roma 17:11.1 8:36/M
38 (< 5) 153 Raquel Lopez La Joya Juarez LInconln 17:19.0 8:40/M
39 25 425 Andrea Salmeron Sharyland Pioneer 17:28.2 8:44/M
40 (< 5) 233 Niobe Solis Mission High 17:29.9 8:45/M
41 (< 5) 102 Ashely Guerrero IDEA Tres Lagos 17:41.0 8:51/M
42 (< 5) 14 Hiromi Ortiz Gutierrez Edinburg North 17:44.8 8:52/M
43 (< 5) 120 Isabella Cisneros La Joya 17:54.7 8:57/M
44 (< 5) 327 Aleyna Barrera Rio Grande City 17:57.6 8:59/M
45 (< 5) 152 Barbara Gurrola La Joya Juarez LInconln 18:10.6 9:05/M
46 (< 5) 329 Anaiza B. Guajardo Rio Grande City 18:13.2 9:07/M
47 (< 5) 230 Angie Clemente Mission High 18:44.1 9:22/M
48 (> 5) 422 Elise Estrella Sharyland Pioneer 19:29.5 9:45/M
49 (> 5) 253 Melanie Rivera Mission Veterans Memorial 19:39.9 9:50/M
50 (< 5) 103 Linet Nava IDEA Tres Lagos 19:46.3 9:53/M
51 (< 5) 16 Jenna Ramirez Edinburg North 20:17.3 10:09/M
52 (> 5) 55 Alexis Artiaga Edinburg Vela 20:42.5 10:21/M
53 (> 5) 249 Alexis Alaniz Mission Veterans Memorial 21:56.1 10:58/M
54 (> 5) 355 Jocelyn Barrientos Roma 22:36.7 11:18/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshmen

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 378 Paola Azcarate Sharyland 14:20.0 7:10/M
2 (< 5) 115 Iris Romero La Joya 14:31.6 7:16/M
3 2 221 Chelsea Ibarra Mission High 14:38.5 7:19/M
4 3 240 Destiny Rodriguez Mission Veterans Memorial 14:46.8 7:23/M
5 4 379 Valeria Azcarate Sharyland 14:48.4 7:24/M
6 5 241 Mikaela Segundo Mission Veterans Memorial 14:49.8 7:25/M
7 6 218 Yamilet Condes Mission High 15:13.3 7:37/M
8 (< 5) 117 Asante Stewart La Joya 15:14.8 7:37/M
9 (< 5) 358 Suleika Sanchez Roma 15:20.2 7:40/M
10 (< 5) 359 Eleina Pena Roma 15:31.2 7:46/M
11 (< 5) 2 Julissa Martinez Edinburg North 15:41.3 7:51/M
12 (< 5) 4 Yorleni Rodriguez Edinburg North 15:46.1 7:53/M
13 7 237 Erika Espinosa Mission Veterans Memorial 15:46.2 7:53/M
14 (< 5) 3 Jade Ortiz-Gutierrez Edinburg North 15:54.7 7:57/M
15 8 386 Raissa Torres-Martinez Sharyland 16:08.8 8:04/M
16 (< 5) 138 Angelique Garcia La Joya Juarez LInconln 16:18.9 8:09/M
17 9 385 Mackensie Thomson Sharyland 16:30.2 8:15/M
18 10 381 Sofia Garcia Sharyland 16:42.9 8:21/M
19 (< 5) 1 Kaylee Andrade Edinburg North 16:45.6 8:23/M
20 11 220 Amsi Garza Mission High 16:51.5 8:26/M
21 (< 5) 116 Alexandra Santos La Joya 17:10.0 8:35/M
22 (> 5) 380 Valeria Barron Sharyland 17:17.3 8:39/M
23 (< 5) 99 Scout Barney IDEA Tres Lagos 17:19.6 8:40/M
24 12 234 Debra Cavazos Mission Veterans Memorial 17:22.4 8:41/M
25 13 217 Valeria Cavazos Mission High 17:33.7 8:47/M
26 14 239 Anna Lira Mission Veterans Memorial 17:44.8 8:52/M
27 (< 5) 198 Jenasis Cantualloa McAllen Rowe 18:01.6 9:01/M
28 (< 5) 139 Pamela Garza La Joya Juarez LInconln 18:32.5 9:16/M
29 15 219 Laura Elizondo Mission High 18:33.6 9:17/M
30 (> 5) 383 Ana Nelsen Sharyland 19:22.2 9:41/M
31 (< 5) 98 Hashley Aguilar IDEA Tres Lagos 19:57.1 9:59/M
32 (< 5) 143 Aileen Villasenor La Joya Juarez LInconln 20:08.4 10:04/M
33 (> 5) 384 Fatima Soberon Sharyland 20:20.6 10:10/M
34 (< 5) 101 Gloria Hernandez IDEA Tres Lagos 20:30.9 10:15/M
35 (< 5) 361 Ayram Benitez Roma 20:35.2 10:18/M
36 (> 5) 236 Brooke Cruz Mission Veterans Memorial 20:38.0 10:19/M
37 (< 5) 200 Addison Perez McAllen Rowe 20:59.1 10:30/M
38 (> 5) 382 Bianca Gonzalez Sharyland 21:38.1 10:49/M
39 (< 5) 100 Angelica Hernandez IDEA Tres Lagos 23:30.2 11:45/M
40 (< 5) 313 Isabella Gonzalez Rio Grande City 23:48.7 11:54/M
0 42 Julissa Contreras Edinburg Vela    
0 46 Destiny Trevino Edinburg Vela    
0 47 Ariel Villareal Edinburg Vela    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 259 Daniel Alamilla Mission Veterans Memorial 16:02.3 5:10/M
2 2 30 Alexis Rodriguez Edinburg North 16:02.5 5:11/M
3 3 456 Ryan Servantes Sharyland Pioneer 16:32.6 5:20/M
4 4 415 Valdemar Meza Sharyland 16:39.0 5:22/M
5 5 260 Manuel Flores Mission Veterans Memorial 17:01.9 5:30/M
6 6 414 Patricio Garza Sharyland 17:12.2 5:33/M
7 7 170 Daniel Lopez La Joya Juarez LInconln 17:21.0 5:36/M
8 (< 5) 197 Anakin Robles La Joya Palmview 17:22.6 5:36/M
9 8 26 Alexis Garcia Edinburg North 17:24.1 5:37/M
10 9 31 Francisco Roman Edinburg North 17:26.3 5:38/M
11 10 417 Jose Sanchez Sharyland 17:30.8 5:39/M
12 (< 5) 68 Ethan De Leon Edinburg Vela 17:34.8 5:40/M
13 11 266 Micah Sanchez Mission Veterans Memorial 17:47.5 5:44/M
14 (< 5) 74 Manuel Zaleta Edinburg Vela 17:48.6 5:45/M
15 12 32 Jose Vera Edinburg North 17:49.2 5:45/M
16 (< 5) 69 Diego Garcia Edinburg Vela 17:49.3 5:45/M
17 (< 5) 72 Jayeth Lopez Edinburg Vela 17:53.3 5:46/M
18 13 28 Jair Lopez Edinburg North 17:55.2 5:47/M
19 14 455 Fernando Ramirez Sharyland Pioneer 18:07.4 5:51/M
20 15 413 Francisco Garcia Sharyland 18:19.3 5:55/M
21 16 412 Leonardo Flores Sharyland 18:21.7 5:55/M
22 17 453 Mario Garcia-Reyes Sharyland Pioneer 18:28.9 5:58/M
23 (> 5) 416 Patricio Salinas Sharyland 18:31.1 5:58/M
24 (> 5) 418 Fernando Villarreal Sharyland 18:46.0 6:03/M
25 18 454 Javier Lopez Sharyland Pioneer 18:56.7 6:07/M
26 (> 5) 27 Jeremy Garcia Edinburg North 19:06.6 6:10/M
27 (< 5) 196 Mauricio Lopez La Joya Palmview 19:17.1 6:13/M
28 19 451 Alejandro Cisneros-Jerez Sharyland Pioneer 19:22.1 6:15/M
29 (> 5) 452 Izhaid Gamez Sharyland Pioneer 19:39.4 6:20/M
30 20 261 Noah Garcia Mission Veterans Memorial 19:40.0 6:21/M
31 21 171 Alberto Medrano La Joya Juarez LInconln 19:52.8 6:25/M
32 (< 5) 133 Diego Reyes La Joya 19:58.5 6:27/M
33 22 168 Miguel Campos La Joya Juarez LInconln 20:05.7 6:29/M
34 23 172 Jesus Ramirez La Joya Juarez LInconln 20:09.0 6:30/M
35 24 366 Jesus Vargas Roma 20:09.7 6:30/M
36 25 299 Dylan Puente PSJA North 20:23.6 6:35/M
37 26 264 Mark Perez Mission Veterans Memorial 20:24.5 6:35/M
38 (> 5) 265 Christiano San Martin Mission Veterans Memorial 21:14.4 6:51/M
39 27 362 Edgar Benitez Roma 21:21.2 6:53/M
40 (< 5) 129 Haze Gambeta La Joya 21:26.8 6:55/M
41 28 169 Vicente Espinoza La Joya Juarez LInconln 21:44.5 7:01/M
42 29 300 Damian Rodriguez PSJA North 21:47.5 7:02/M
43 30 365 Fernando Gallardo Roma 21:47.8 7:02/M
44 31 301 Ivan Rodriguez PSJA North 21:56.6 7:05/M
45 32 363 Kasiel Anguiano Roma 22:47.5 7:21/M
46 33 364 Francisco Garcia Roma 22:55.4 7:24/M
47 (< 5) 90 Edgar Garcia IDEA North Mission 23:41.8 7:39/M
48 (< 5) 92 Edsel Reyna IDEA North Mission 24:13.5 7:49/M
49 34 296 Max Fernandez PSJA North 24:41.1 7:58/M
50 35 295 Juan Espejo PSJA North 25:46.9 8:19/M
51 (< 5) 91 Andres Gonzales IDEA North Mission 26:07.0 8:25/M
52 (< 5) 130 Juan Gonzalez La Joya 27:22.3 8:50/M
53 (< 5) 113 Servio Lopez Juan Diego Academy 28:20.9 9:09/M
54 (< 5) 114 Hector Elizondo Juan Diego Academy 31:08.5 10:03/M
55 (> 5) 297 David Guajardo PSJA North 31:58.6 10:19/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 343 Hector Pena Rio Grande City 18:09.4 5:51/M
2 (< 5) 468 Alex Jarvis Sharyland 18:13.3 5:53/M
3 (< 5) 73 Alan Reyes Edinburg Vela 18:56.1 6:07/M
4 2 340 Elijah Gonzalez Rio Grande City 18:58.3 6:07/M
5 3 269 Tyler Davis Mission Veterans Memorial 19:02.0 6:08/M
6 4 344 Isaac Pena Rio Grande City 19:13.2 6:12/M
7 5 346 Ricardo Villarreal Rio Grande City 19:18.8 6:14/M
8 6 460 Julio Delgado Sharyland Pioneer 19:58.6 6:27/M
9 (< 5) 78 Esau Robles Edinburg Vela 20:19.3 6:33/M
10 (< 5) 108 Marcos Tijerina IDEA Tres Lagos 20:26.3 6:36/M
11 7 345 Jose Rocha Rio Grande City 20:41.5 6:40/M
12 8 462 Noah Hernandez Sharyland Pioneer 20:51.3 6:44/M
13 9 457 Jorge Castanada Sharyland Pioneer 21:01.2 6:47/M
14 10 271 Isaac Trevino Mission Veterans Memorial 21:04.9 6:48/M
15 (> 5) 342 Jose Meraz Rio Grande City 21:21.7 6:53/M
16 (< 5) 76 Jaylen Davis Edinburg Vela 21:31.9 6:57/M
17 (> 5) 341 Luis Hinojosa Rio Grande City 21:56.6 7:05/M
18 (< 5) 303 Memo Artega PSJA North 22:22.9 7:13/M
19 11 463 Anthony Ho Shing Sharyland Pioneer 22:39.6 7:19/M
20 (< 5) 77 Alejandro O Garcia Edinburg Vela 23:42.5 7:39/M
21 12 256 Trystan Ibarra Mission Veterans Memorial 24:04.7 7:46/M
22 13 467 Gabriel Sandoval Sharyland Pioneer 24:09.0 7:47/M
23 14 267 Christian Aguilar Mission Veterans Memorial 24:34.8 7:56/M
24 (> 5) 466 Patricio Romero Sharyland Pioneer 24:56.8 8:03/M
25 (< 5) 419 Diego Garcia Sharyland 25:19.7 8:10/M
26 (< 5) 310 Angel Montoya PSJA North 25:41.7 8:17/M
27 (< 5) 177 Enrique Leal La Joya Juarez LInconln 25:57.5 8:22/M
28 (> 5) 461 Paulo Garza Sharyland Pioneer 26:07.6 8:26/M
29 15 268 Sebastian Barreiro Mission Veterans Memorial 26:19.4 8:30/M
30 (> 5) 257 Caleb Manzanarez Mission Veterans Memorial 28:45.9 9:17/M
31 (< 5) 367 Ediel Gomez Roma 29:27.4 9:30/M
32 (< 5) 135 Joseph Gonzalez La Joya 33:58.2 10:57/M
33 (< 5) 311 Robert Peralez PSJA North 34:36.7 11:10/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshmen

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 66 Marcelo Corbitt Edinburg Vela 11:05.8 5:33/M
2 1 411 Allan Velazquez Sharyland 11:22.6 5:41/M
3 (< 5) 106 Angel Salas IDEA Tres Lagos 11:31.9 5:46/M
4 2 158 Jesus Dominguez La Joya Juarez LInconln 11:54.4 5:57/M
5 3 409 Christopher Tudor Sharyland 11:59.6 6:00/M
6 4 447 Sebastian Lugo Sharyland Pioneer 12:05.1 6:03/M
7 5 38 Shaun Ramirez Edinburg North 12:08.5 6:04/M
8 6 156 Arturo Almanzan La Joya Juarez LInconln 12:23.9 6:12/M
9 7 449 Aaron Rivera Sharyland Pioneer 12:26.0 6:13/M
10 8 443 Heriberto Hernandez Sharyland Pioneer 12:35.0 6:18/M
11 9 162 Ronaldo Ramirez La Joya Juarez LInconln 12:37.8 6:19/M
12 10 406 Andres Esquivel Sharyland 12:49.3 6:25/M
13 11 407 Geal Heredia Sharyland 13:03.4 6:32/M
14 12 40 Jacob Roman Edinburg North 13:08.0 6:34/M
15 13 41 Justin Segovia Edinburg North 13:14.8 6:37/M
16 14 291 Placido Lopez PSJA North 13:17.2 6:39/M
17 15 445 James Krider-Gonzalez Sharyland Pioneer 13:20.8 6:40/M
18 16 377 Nardo Saenz Roma 13:24.1 6:42/M
19 (< 5) 104 Adan Alfaro IDEA Tres Lagos 13:27.8 6:44/M
20 17 376 Gael Rodriguez Roma 13:30.3 6:45/M
21 18 371 Irving Guevara Roma 13:30.4 6:45/M
22 (< 5) 65 Diego Camarena Edinburg Vela 13:33.5 6:47/M
23 19 442 Alek Gamez Sharyland Pioneer 13:36.1 6:48/M
24 (> 5) 446 John Krider-Gonzalez Sharyland Pioneer 13:38.6 6:49/M
25 (< 5) 67 Eduardo Jaramillo Edinburg Vela 13:39.1 6:50/M
26 20 165 Benjamin Valdivia La Joya Juarez LInconln 13:48.5 6:54/M
27 21 164 Cristo Torres La Joya Juarez LInconln 13:51.9 6:56/M
28 22 405 Luis Cortez Sharyland 13:54.9 6:57/M
29 23 23 Derek Posada Edinburg North 13:58.0 6:59/M
30 (> 5) 166 Damien Vela La Joya Juarez LInconln 14:01.6 7:01/M
31 (> 5) 160 Gerardo Hernandez La Joya Juarez LInconln 14:05.7 7:03/M
32 24 190 Rigo Cardona La Joya Palmview 14:07.5 7:04/M
33 25 368 Pedro Eguia Roma 14:15.9 7:08/M
34 26 286 Gabino Benitez PSJA North 14:20.4 7:10/M
35 (< 5) 334 Bryan Hernandez Rio Grande City 14:41.0 7:21/M
36 27 370 Alberto Garcia Roma 14:47.6 7:24/M
37 28 282 Juan Anaya PSJA North 14:48.4 7:24/M
38 (> 5) 444 Gamez Jacob Sharyland Pioneer 14:54.6 7:27/M
39 (< 5) 335 Andres Mascorro Rio Grande City 14:54.8 7:27/M
40 29 17 Marcus Brown Edinburg North 15:04.9 7:32/M
41 (> 5) 18 Elias Correa Edinburg North 15:09.3 7:35/M
42 (> 5) 39 Kenneth Reyes Edinburg North 15:14.4 7:37/M
43 30 189 Julio Cantu La Joya Palmview 15:14.9 7:37/M
44 (> 5) 410 Tristan Vega Sharyland 15:20.1 7:40/M
45 (> 5) 163 Eduardo Ramos La Joya Juarez LInconln 15:21.4 7:41/M
46 (> 5) 157 Angel Delgado La Joya Juarez LInconln 15:27.8 7:44/M
47 31 192 Jorge Duncan La Joya Palmview 15:59.6 8:00/M
48 (> 5) 369 Angel Garcia Roma 16:10.1 8:05/M
49 (> 5) 373 Cesar Lopez Roma 16:10.2 8:05/M
50 32 193 Sebastian Navarro La Joya Palmview 16:23.7 8:12/M
51 (> 5) 374 Jesus Pena Roma 16:44.0 8:22/M
52 33 191 Sylverio De Angel La Joya Palmview 17:21.2 8:41/M
53 (> 5) 441 Desiderio Escobar Sharyland Pioneer 17:56.9 8:58/M
54 34 284 Rene Badillo PSJA North 17:57.8 8:59/M
55 (> 5) 372 Sebastian Garcia Roma 18:08.4 9:04/M
56 (> 5) 375 Ricardo Ramos Roma 18:41.8 9:21/M
57 (< 5) 339 Emiliano Villarreal Rio Grande City 19:05.6 9:33/M
58 (> 5) 35 Raul Garcia Baez Edinburg North 19:30.4 9:45/M
59 35 285 Elias Baldaso PSJA North 19:38.3 9:49/M
60 (> 5) 293 Joseph Modragon PSJA North 26:28.6 13:14/M
61 (< 5) 126 Christian Loera La Joya 29:26.2 14:43/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Bandit

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
0 308 test 3 PSJA North