TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 16, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

6-8th Grade Open

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1059 Giovani Garcia KIPP Aspire Academy 12:57.8 6:29/M
2 2 298 Joel Runacres Valor South Austin 13:12.6 6:36/M
3 3 693 Mitchell Bias Great Hearts Northen Oaks 13:33.6 6:47/M
4 (< 5) 1251 Germel Germain Meridian World School 14:19.6 7:10/M
5 4 979 Boma Job IDEA Pflugerville 14:22.1 7:11/M
6 5 1090 Cain Jarmon KIPP Austin College Prep 14:30.1 7:15/M
7 6 1089 Royce James KIPP Austin College Prep 14:31.1 7:16/M
8 7 292 Everett Reyes Valor South Austin 14:33.2 7:17/M
9 (< 5) 432 Jace Guzman Compass Rose Ingenuity 14:44.1 7:22/M
10 8 697 Max Mendez Great Hearts Northen Oaks 14:55.3 7:28/M
11 (< 5) 449 Gavin Latimer Compass Rose Legacy 15:02.2 7:31/M
12 9 696 Tobin Doughty Great Hearts Northen Oaks 15:06.4 7:33/M
13 10 699 Julian Vazquez Great Hearts Northen Oaks 15:24.3 7:42/M
14 11 284 Bryden Flemming Valor South Austin 15:30.0 7:45/M
15 12 719 Luke Uriegas-Gonzales Great Hearts Western Hills 15:40.8 7:50/M
16 13 279 Colt Dishman Valor South Austin 15:42.7 7:51/M
17 14 716 Isaiah Leath Great Hearts Western Hills 15:47.7 7:54/M
18 (< 5) 1253 Austin Ryder Meridian World School 16:04.1 8:02/M
19 15 714 Marcus Bosquez Great Hearts Western Hills 16:40.8 8:20/M
20 16 713 Oliver Black Great Hearts Western Hills 16:52.9 8:26/M
21 17 1060 Sebastian Mosquera Orellana KIPP Aspire Academy 16:55.0 8:28/M
22 18 1091 Enoc Ortiz KIPP Austin College Prep 16:55.8 8:28/M
23 19 1057 Jadiel Chavez KIPP Aspire Academy 17:00.4 8:30/M
24 20 982 Arlo Schickler IDEA Pflugerville 17:01.7 8:31/M
25 (< 5) 888 Ricardo Cervantes-Franco IDEA Hidden Meadow 17:14.2 8:37/M
26 21 980 Nahome Kidane IDEA Pflugerville 17:21.7 8:41/M
27 (< 5) 1252 Ivan Lee Meridian World School 17:22.4 8:41/M
28 (< 5) 828 Amarilee Cantu IDEA Converse 17:39.9 8:50/M
29 (< 5) 924 Trevor Riviera IDEA Mays 17:46.5 8:53/M
30 (< 5) 107 Benjamin Kihneman Valor North Austin 18:01.2 9:01/M
31 (< 5) 886 Forsuh Awah IDEA Hidden Meadow 18:11.9 9:06/M
32 22 694 William Cho Great Hearts Northen Oaks 18:20.1 9:10/M
33 (< 5) 423 Khamari Mitchell-Dinkins Brooks Collegiate Academy 18:27.0 9:14/M
34 (< 5) 433 Malachai Palacios-Mata Compass Rose Ingenuity 18:52.4 9:26/M
35 (< 5) 1250 Dustin Cabriales Meridian World School 18:58.3 9:29/M
36 23 1092 Joshua Reyes KIPP Austin College Prep 19:15.9 9:38/M
37 24 717 Sky Lee Great Hearts Western Hills 19:52.3 9:56/M
38 25 285 Asher Lumbers Valor South Austin 19:57.6 9:59/M
39 26 1093 Joel Tovar KIPP Austin College Prep 19:59.1 10:00/M
40 27 983 Christopher Yzquierdo IDEA Pflugerville 20:08.0 10:04/M
41 (< 5) 858 James Luke Ward IDEA Ewing Halsell 20:35.7 10:18/M
42 (< 5) 439 Ayden Johnson Compass Rose Journey 20:46.9 10:23/M
43 (< 5) 889 Exavier Flores IDEA Hidden Meadow 20:47.7 10:24/M
44 (< 5) 830 Emmanuel Salazar IDEA Converse 20:57.1 10:29/M
45 (< 5) 887 Christopher Blas IDEA Hidden Meadow 21:14.4 10:37/M
46 28 978 Pablo Hernandez IDEA Pflugerville 21:28.3 10:44/M
47 (< 5) 1299 Garrett Walston SWP Seguin 21:38.7 10:49/M
48 (< 5) 762 Jacob Gonzalez IDEA Bluff Springs 22:13.6 11:07/M
49 29 1058 Axel Fonseca KIPP Aspire Academy 22:32.8 11:16/M
50 (< 5) 440 Leonardo Procopio Compass Rose Journey 23:36.7 11:48/M
51 (< 5) 451 Eram Vallejo Compass Rose Legacy 24:20.5 12:10/M
52 (< 5) 438 Xyliss Taylor Compass Rose Ingenuity 25:28.4 12:44/M
53 30 1062 Eric Rodriguez KIPP Aspire Academy 25:45.8 12:53/M
54 (< 5) 437 Ramon Robles Compass Rose Ingenuity 25:47.0 12:54/M
55 (> 5) 976 Anthony Beringer IDEA Pflugerville 25:59.8 13:00/M
0 891 Jace Ramirez IDEA Hidden Meadow