TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 16, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 398 Sofia Zapata BASIS Shavano 13:36.7 6:48/M
2 1 1011 Shaylee Rodmaker IDEA South Flores 14:01.6 7:01/M
3 2 899 Elianna Agobe IDEA Kyle 14:05.8 7:03/M
4 3 1238 Jordin Edrich Meridian World School 14:11.4 7:06/M
5 (< 5) 467 Ariana Fairbank Founders Classical Academy of Schertz 14:19.3 7:10/M
6 (< 5) 209 Naomi Dwelle Valor South Austin 14:20.9 7:10/M
7 4 1100 Viviana Vallejo Kipp Austin Collegiate 14:25.9 7:13/M
8 5 1240 Dana Prabhu Meridian World School 14:29.4 7:15/M
9 6 1099 Samantha Vallejo Kipp Austin Collegiate 14:29.7 7:15/M
10 7 1237 Sidone Dance Meridian World School 14:35.5 7:18/M
11 8 1241 Lilliana Russell Meridian World School 14:37.5 7:19/M
12 (< 5) 832 Charlene Colunga IDEA Eastside 14:42.4 7:21/M
13 9 903 Michaela Marquez IDEA Kyle 14:43.1 7:22/M
14 10 1239 Amaya Leyva Meridian World School 14:58.3 7:29/M
15 (> 5) 1242 Abigail Sirngot Meridian World School 14:58.6 7:29/M
16 11 1096 Jennifer Escobedo Kipp Austin Collegiate 14:59.2 7:30/M
17 12 1095 Perla Chavez Kipp Austin Collegiate 15:17.5 7:39/M
18 (> 5) 1236 Annika Beckwith Meridian World School 15:43.3 7:52/M
19 13 1094 Katy Arriaza Kipp Austin Collegiate 15:46.0 7:53/M
20 14 905 Esmeralda Zamora IDEA Kyle 16:24.7 8:12/M
21 (> 5) 1098 Enisse Ndikumana Kipp Austin Collegiate 16:29.1 8:15/M
22 15 1010 Angel Gonzales IDEA South Flores 16:31.4 8:16/M
23 (< 5) 935 Maeleen Rocha IDEA Monterrey Park 16:37.3 8:19/M
24 16 900 Jackeline Chiroy IDEA Kyle 17:00.1 8:30/M
25 (< 5) 315 Katie Pena Wayside Sci Tech HS 17:04.0 8:32/M
26 (> 5) 1097 Sophia Hernandez Kipp Austin Collegiate 17:07.7 8:34/M
27 17 904 Marissa Paez IDEA Kyle 17:16.2 8:38/M
28 (< 5) 316 Valeria Saldana Wayside Sci Tech HS 17:22.4 8:41/M
29 (< 5) 320 Priscilla Zaragoza Wayside Sci Tech HS 17:47.3 8:54/M
30 (< 5) 1272 Kylie Hankins NYOS 18:02.1 9:01/M
31 (< 5) 869 Celia Avalos IDEA Harvery Najim 18:09.4 9:05/M
32 (> 5) 901 Sophie DeVooght IDEA Kyle 18:18.2 9:09/M
33 (< 5) 1224 Alexandra Diaz KIPP University Prep 19:06.2 9:33/M
34 (< 5) 800 Isabella Baez IDEA Carver 19:24.4 9:42/M
35 (< 5) 384 Angelina Salinas Anne Frank Inspire Academy 19:28.8 9:44/M
36 (< 5) 382 Victoria Merritt Anne Frank Inspire Academy 19:35.8 9:48/M
37 (< 5) 311 Keisy Caceres Wayside Sci Tech HS 20:04.1 10:02/M
38 (< 5) 1273 Emily Meyer NYOS 20:35.5 10:18/M
39 (< 5) 542 Maria Ortiz KIPP Somos 20:36.7 10:18/M
40 (< 5) 1046 Kylee Rodriguez Jubilee San Antonio 21:24.3 10:42/M
41 (< 5) 1045 Erin Rodriguez Jubilee San Antonio 21:53.1 10:57/M
42 (< 5) 383 Sariah Rodriguez Anne Frank Inspire Academy 22:09.0 11:05/M
43 (< 5) 835 Angelyssa Martinez IDEA Eastside 22:18.1 11:09/M
44 18 1007 Arabella Camero IDEA South Flores 22:28.6 11:14/M
45 19 1009 Aralyn Garza IDEA South Flores 24:06.2 12:03/M
46 (< 5) 801 Azileah Barrego IDEA Carver 24:10.8 12:05/M
47 (< 5) 541 Guadalupe Gibson KIPP Somos 24:37.0 12:19/M
48 (< 5) 1271 Gillian Duderstadt NYOS 26:23.9 13:12/M
49 20 1012 Viviana Rodriguez IDEA South Flores 33:08.5 16:34/M
0 872 Jazzlyn Vargas IDEA Harvery Najim