TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 16, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity

Team - Meridian World School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:12:52.3

Ave Time:14:34.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1238 Jordin Edrich   3 3 14:11.4 14:11.4 0:34.7
2 1240 Dana Prabhu   5 8 14:29.4 28:40.9 0:52.6
3 1237 Sidone Dance   7 15 14:35.5 43:16.4 0:58.8
4 1241 Lilliana Russell   8 23 14:37.5 57:54.0 1:00.8
5 1239 Amaya Leyva   10 33 14:58.3 1:12:52.3 1:21.6
6 1242 Abigail Sirngot   More Than 5   14:58.6 1:27:51.0 1:21.9
7 1236 Annika Beckwith   More Than 5   15:43.3 1:43:34.3 2:06.6

Team - Kipp Austin Collegiate

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:14:58.5

Ave Time:14:59.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Viviana Vallejo   4 4 14:25.9 14:25.9 0:49.2
2 1099 Samantha Vallejo   6 10 14:29.7 28:55.7 0:53.0
3 1096 Jennifer Escobedo   11 21 14:59.2 43:54.9 1:22.5
4 1095 Perla Chavez   12 33 15:17.5 59:12.4 1:40.8
5 1094 Katy Arriaza   13 46 15:46.0 1:14:58.5 2:09.3
6 1098 Enisse Ndikumana   More Than 5   16:29.1 1:31:27.6 2:52.4
7 1097 Sophia Hernandez   More Than 5   17:07.7 1:48:35.4 3:31.0

Team - IDEA Kyle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:19:30.0

Ave Time:15:54.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 899 Elianna Agobe   2 2 14:05.8 14:05.8 0:29.1
2 903 Michaela Marquez   9 11 14:43.1 28:48.9 1:06.3
3 905 Esmeralda Zamora   14 25 16:24.7 45:13.6 2:47.9
4 900 Jackeline Chiroy   16 41 17:00.1 1:02:13.7 3:23.4
5 904 Marissa Paez   17 58 17:16.2 1:19:30.0 3:39.5
6 901 Sophie DeVooght   More Than 5   18:18.2 1:37:48.3 4:41.5

Team - IDEA South Flores

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:50:16.6

Ave Time:22:03.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Shaylee Rodmaker   1 1 14:01.6 14:01.6 0:24.9
2 1010 Angel Gonzales   15 16 16:31.4 30:33.1 2:54.7
3 1007 Arabella Camero   18 34 22:28.6 53:01.8 8:51.9
4 1009 Aralyn Garza   19 53 24:06.2 1:17:08.0 10:29.5
5 1012 Viviana Rodriguez   20 73 33:08.5 1:50:16.6 19:31.8

Team - Wayside Sci Tech HS

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 315 Katie Pena   Less Than 5   17:04.0 17:04.0 3:27.3
2 316 Valeria Saldana   Less Than 5   17:22.4 34:26.4 3:45.7
3 320 Priscilla Zaragoza   Less Than 5   17:47.3 52:13.8 4:10.6
4 311 Keisy Caceres   Less Than 5   20:04.1 1:12:17.9 6:27.3

Team - Anne Frank Inspire Academy

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 384 Angelina Salinas   Less Than 5   19:28.8 19:28.8 5:52.1
2 382 Victoria Merritt   Less Than 5   19:35.8 39:04.7 5:59.1
3 383 Sariah Rodriguez   Less Than 5   22:09.0 1:01:13.8 8:32.3

Team - NYOS

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1272 Kylie Hankins   Less Than 5   18:02.1 18:02.1 4:25.3
2 1273 Emily Meyer   Less Than 5   20:35.5 38:37.6 6:58.7
3 1271 Gillian Duderstadt   Less Than 5   26:23.9 1:05:01.5 12:47.2

Team - IDEA Carver

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 800 Isabella Baez   Less Than 5   19:24.4 19:24.4 5:47.7
2 801 Azileah Barrego   Less Than 5   24:10.8 43:35.2 10:34.0

Team - IDEA Eastside

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Charlene Colunga   Less Than 5   14:42.4 14:42.4 1:05.6
2 835 Angelyssa Martinez   Less Than 5   22:18.1 37:00.5 8:41.3

Team - Jubilee San Antonio

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1046 Kylee Rodriguez   Less Than 5   21:24.3 21:24.3 7:47.6
2 1045 Erin Rodriguez   Less Than 5   21:53.1 43:17.4 8:16.3

Team - KIPP Somos

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 542 Maria Ortiz   Less Than 5   20:36.7 20:36.7 7:00.0
2 541 Guadalupe Gibson   Less Than 5   24:37.0 45:13.8 11:00.3

Team - BASIS Shavano

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 398 Sofia Zapata   Less Than 5   13:36.7 13:36.7 0:00.0

Team - Founders Classical Academy of Schertz

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 467 Ariana Fairbank   Less Than 5   14:19.3 14:19.3 0:42.5

Team - IDEA Harvery Najim

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 869 Celia Avalos   Less Than 5   18:09.4 18:09.4 4:32.7
DQ 872 Jazzlyn Vargas   DQ        

Team - IDEA Monterrey Park

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 935 Maeleen Rocha   Less Than 5   16:37.3 16:37.3 3:00.6

Team - KIPP University Prep

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1224 Alexandra Diaz   Less Than 5   19:06.2 19:06.2 5:29.5

Team - Valor South Austin

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Naomi Dwelle   Less Than 5   14:20.9 14:20.9 0:44.2