TCSAAL East Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 23, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

6-8 Grade Open

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 258 Briana Padilla Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 10:39.9 5:20/M    
2 2 311 Zyrah Brinker ILT College Station 12:19.7 6:10/M    
3 3 309 Odinakachi Agbo ILT College Station 12:27.9 6:14/M    
4 4 317 Nyarai Lair ILT College Station 12:42.7 6:21/M    
5 5 422 Yoliyana Tadesse KIPP Connect Middle School 12:48.2 6:24/M    
6 (< 5) 235 Divya Patankar Harmony School of Excellence Mid 13:04.2 6:32/M    
7 6 339 Sarah Ohonsi ILT Westpark 13:23.3 6:42/M    
8 7 333 Jaidyn Gregg ILT Westpark 13:31.2 6:46/M    
9 8 316 Alana Hancock ILT College Station 13:33.5 6:47/M    
10 9 334 Tuleen Kassem ILT College Station 13:39.2 6:50/M    
11 10 417 Mia Gurrola KIPP Connect Middle School 13:41.9 6:51/M    
12 11 261 Ember Wojocik Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 13:46.0 6:53/M    
13 (< 5) 199 Rebecca Coker Aristoi Classical 13:54.6 6:57/M    
14 (< 5) 336 Valencia Mitchell ILT Katy K8 14:04.7 7:02/M    
15 (> 5) 315 Kaitlyn Gaston ILT College Station 14:24.9 7:12/M    
16 12 340 Briana Rodas ILT Westpark 14:38.8 7:19/M    
17 13 342 Jaziah White ILT Westpark 15:03.7 7:32/M    
18 (< 5) 429 Tiare Benavides KIPP Mosaic Acedmy MS 15:11.7 7:36/M    
19 14 416 Valeria Gonzalez KIPP Connect Middle School 15:26.8 7:43/M    
20 15 420 Helen Ruiz KIPP Connect Middle School 15:34.5 7:47/M    
21 (> 5) 326 Serenity Boring ILT College Station 15:34.7 7:47/M    
22 (< 5) 430 Annie Gonzalez KIPP Mosaic Acedmy MS 16:09.2 8:05/M    
23 (> 5) 332 Sophia Fuentes ILT College Station 16:15.1 8:08/M    
24 (< 5) 201 Abigail Wolfe Aristoi Classical 16:18.1 8:09/M    
25 (< 5) 403 Precious Irabor KIPP Academy Middle School 16:21.5 8:11/M    
26 16 330 Angeline Delarosa ILT Westpark 16:28.2 8:14/M    
27 17 257 Liliana Munoz Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 16:32.5 8:16/M    
28 (< 5) 200 Heather Glynn Aristoi Classical 16:34.3 8:17/M    
29 (> 5) 327 Ava Boulaine ILT College Station 16:36.3 8:18/M    
30 (> 5) 331 Zulma Flores ILT Westpark 16:36.7 8:18/M    
31 (> 5) 338 Rachel Oguneko ILT Westpark 16:46.3 8:23/M    
32 (> 5) 324 Inioluwa Abe ILT Westpark 17:08.8 8:34/M    
33 (< 5) 329 Lauren Daigle ILT Katy K8 17:25.3 8:43/M    
34 18 421 Samantha Sosa KIPP Connect Middle School 17:42.6 8:51/M    
35 (> 5) 418 Katherine Martinez KIPP Connect Middle School 17:51.0 8:56/M    
36 (> 5) 328 Sienna Boulaine ILT College Station 17:51.4 8:56/M    
37 19 256 Briana Jullivan Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 18:16.7 9:08/M    
38 (< 5) 341 Hali Saldana International Leadership of Texas 19:01.5 9:31/M    
39 (> 5) 337 Alexis Odum ILT College Station 19:35.4 9:48/M    
40 20 260 Kristen Wiley Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 19:39.6 9:50/M    
41 (< 5) 431 Fortune Nwankwo KIPP Mosaic Acedmy MS 19:41.6 9:51/M    
42 (> 5) 254 Melanie Alvarez Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland 19:50.3 9:55/M    
43 (< 5) 404 Angie Martinez Guzman KIPP Academy Middle School 20:01.5 10:01/M