TCSAAL East Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 23, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

6-8 Grade Open

Team - ILT College Station

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:04:43.2

Ave Time:12:56.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Zyrah Brinker   2 2 12:19.7 12:19.7 1:39.7
2 309 Odinakachi Agbo   3 5 12:27.9 24:47.6 1:48.0
3 317 Nyarai Lair   4 9 12:42.7 37:30.4 2:02.8
4 316 Alana Hancock   8 17 13:33.5 51:03.9 2:53.5
5 334 Tuleen Kassem   9 26 13:39.2 1:04:43.2 2:59.3
6 315 Kaitlyn Gaston   More Than 5   14:24.9 1:19:08.1 3:45.0
7 326 Serenity Boring   More Than 5   15:34.7 1:34:42.9 4:54.8
8 332 Sophia Fuentes   More Than 5   16:15.1 1:50:58.0 5:35.1
9 327 Ava Boulaine   More Than 5   16:36.3 2:07:34.3 5:56.4
10 328 Sienna Boulaine   More Than 5   17:51.4 2:25:25.7 7:11.4
11 337 Alexis Odum   More Than 5   19:35.4 2:45:01.2 8:55.4

Team - ILT Westpark

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:13:05.4

Ave Time:14:37.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Sarah Ohonsi   6 6 13:23.3 13:23.3 2:43.3
2 333 Jaidyn Gregg   7 13 13:31.2 26:54.5 2:51.3
3 340 Briana Rodas   12 25 14:38.8 41:33.3 3:58.8
4 342 Jaziah White   13 38 15:03.7 56:37.1 4:23.8
5 330 Angeline Delarosa   16 54 16:28.2 1:13:05.4 5:48.3
6 331 Zulma Flores   More Than 5   16:36.7 1:29:42.2 5:56.8
7 338 Rachel Oguneko   More Than 5   16:46.3 1:46:28.5 6:06.3
8 324 Inioluwa Abe   More Than 5   17:08.8 2:03:37.3 6:28.9

Team - KIPP Connect Middle School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:15:14.1

Ave Time:15:02.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 422 Yoliyana Tadesse   5 5 12:48.2 12:48.2 2:08.3
2 417 Mia Gurrola   10 15 13:41.9 26:30.1 3:01.9
3 416 Valeria Gonzalez   14 29 15:26.8 41:57.0 4:46.9
4 420 Helen Ruiz   15 44 15:34.5 57:31.5 4:54.5
5 421 Samantha Sosa   18 62 17:42.6 1:15:14.1 7:02.6
6 418 Katherine Martinez   More Than 5   17:51.0 1:33:05.1 7:11.1

Team - Horizon Montesorri IV- Pearland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:18:54.9

Ave Time:15:47.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Briana Padilla   1 1 10:39.9 10:39.9 0:00.0
2 261 Ember Wojocik   11 12 13:46.0 24:25.9 3:06.1
3 257 Liliana Munoz   17 29 16:32.5 40:58.5 5:52.6
4 256 Briana Jullivan   19 48 18:16.7 59:15.3 7:36.8
5 260 Kristen Wiley   20 68 19:39.6 1:18:54.9 8:59.7
6 254 Melanie Alvarez   More Than 5   19:50.3 1:38:45.2 9:10.3

Team - Aristoi Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Rebecca Coker   Less Than 5   13:54.6 13:54.6 3:14.6
2 201 Abigail Wolfe   Less Than 5   16:18.1 30:12.7 5:38.1
3 200 Heather Glynn   Less Than 5   16:34.3 46:47.0 5:54.3

Team - Harmony School of Excellence Mid

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Divya Patankar   Less Than 5   13:04.2 13:04.2 2:24.3

Team - International Leadership of Texas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Hali Saldana   Less Than 5   19:01.5 19:01.5 8:21.5

Team - KIPP Academy Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 403 Precious Irabor   Less Than 5   16:21.5 16:21.5 5:41.6
2 404 Angie Martinez Guzman   Less Than 5   20:01.5 36:23.1 9:21.6

Team - KIPP Mosaic Acedmy MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 429 Tiare Benavides   Less Than 5   15:11.7 15:11.7 4:31.8
2 430 Annie Gonzalez   Less Than 5   16:09.2 31:20.9 5:29.3
3 431 Fortune Nwankwo   Less Than 5   19:41.6 51:02.6 9:01.7

Team - ILT Katy K8

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 336 Valencia Mitchell   Less Than 5   14:04.7 14:04.7 3:24.7
2 329 Lauren Daigle   Less Than 5   17:25.3 31:30.0 6:45.3