TCSAAL East Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 23, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 227 Ethan Grinestaff Aristoi Classical 20:18.9 6:33/M    
2 (< 5) 399 Alexander Strange International Leadership of Texas 20:29.9 6:36/M    
3 2 402 Mussa Zavallah ILT Katy Westpark 21:01.2 6:47/M    
4 (< 5) 393 Jose 395 International Leadership of Texas 21:08.2 6:49/M    
5 3 397 Melvin Mnubi ILT Katy Westpark 21:08.3 6:49/M    
6 4 226 Sebastian Giraldo Aristoi Classical 21:54.5 7:04/M    
7 5 225 Connor Christensen Aristoi Classical 22:11.6 7:09/M    
8 6 398 Olowafikuno Oyebode ILT Katy Westpark 22:12.4 7:10/M    
9 (< 5) 392 Mauricio Banda ILT Windmill Lakes Orem 22:18.2 7:12/M    
10 7 228 Michael Lajaunie Aristoi Classical 22:19.3 7:12/M    
11 8 396 Diego Mitterhofer ILT Katy Westpark 22:34.9 7:17/M    
12 9 224 William Aguiree Aristoi Classical 22:44.9 7:20/M    
13 10 386 Adefolaranyami Adeyemi ILT Katy Westpark 22:47.4 7:21/M    
14 11 278 Kyle Mendez Houston Gateway Academy 22:49.9 7:22/M    
15 (< 5) 394 Joel Lambert ILT Windmill Lakes Orem 22:59.2 7:25/M    
16 (> 5) 230 Peter Ullrich Aristoi Classical 23:32.4 7:35/M    
17 (> 5) 390 Gabriel Chavarria ILT Katy Westpark 24:02.7 7:45/M    
18 (< 5) 400 Kenneth Tripp International Leadership of Texas 24:08.6 7:47/M    
19 (> 5) 229 Carson Sherrell Aristoi Classical 24:45.0 7:59/M    
20 12 279 Yahir Pineda Houston Gateway Academy 25:15.7 8:09/M    
21 13 280 Fernando Rocha Houston Gateway Academy 25:18.9 8:10/M    
22 (< 5) 389 William Bolick International Leadership of Texas 25:59.5 8:23/M    
23 14 276 Jesus De La Torre Houston Gateway Academy 26:32.0 8:34/M    
24 (< 5) 395 Brenham Martinez ILT College Station 26:33.3 8:34/M    
25 15 281 Diego Vazquez Houston Gateway Academy 27:32.0 8:53/M    
26 (> 5) 275 Christian Ceballos Houston Gateway Academy 30:13.7 9:45/M    
27 (> 5) 277 Jorge Figueroa Houston Gateway Academy 35:13.3 11:22/M