TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 16, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

6-8th Grade Open

Team - Valor South Austin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:34:23.2

Ave Time:18:52.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 191 Tess Tyrell   1 1 16:25.3 16:25.3 1:58.0
2 194 Cambelle Clements   2 3 17:03.6 33:29.0 2:36.3
3 201 Alana Moore   3 6 17:46.1 51:15.2 3:18.7
4 181 Penny Bolerjack   5 11 18:52.9 1:10:08.1 4:25.6
5 198 Tatum Dishman   16 27 24:15.0 1:34:23.2 9:47.7

Team - IDEA Converse

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:48:54.2

Ave Time:21:46.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 824 Mhina Owens   4 4 18:24.8 18:24.8 3:57.4
2 823 Claudia Louissaint   8 12 20:55.3 39:20.2 6:28.0
3 827 Iyla Smith   10 22 21:13.9 1:00:34.1 6:46.5
4 822 Ellyana Dehoyos   14 36 23:15.4 1:23:49.5 8:48.0
5 825 Ja'Naya Ruffins   17 53 25:04.7 1:48:54.2 10:37.4

Team - KIPP Aspire Academy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64

Team Score (times): 1:54:04.1

Ave Time:22:48.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1052 Nyeah Gutierrez   6 6 19:44.0 19:44.0 5:16.7
2 1054 Lilly Rose Mendoza   11 17 21:47.1 41:31.1 7:19.7
3 1051 Sophia Gallegos-Barrientos   12 29 22:37.1 1:04:08.3 8:09.8
4 1053 Janessa Martinez   15 44 23:27.9 1:27:36.3 9:00.5
5 1050 Chloe Barratachea   20 64 26:27.8 1:54:04.1 12:00.4

Team - Compass Rose Ingenuity

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:57:30.7

Ave Time:23:30.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 Eliana Feliciano   7 7 20:34.6 20:34.6 6:07.2
2 431 Abigail Tovar   9 16 21:07.0 41:41.7 6:39.7
3 427 Isabella Garcia   13 29 23:11.4 1:04:53.1 8:44.0
4 425 Carla Estrada   18 47 26:11.4 1:31:04.6 11:44.1
5 429 Abrianna Reyna   19 66 26:26.1 1:57:30.7 11:58.8

Team - IDEA Hidden Meadow

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 881 Adeleigh Crane   Less Than 5   16:44.3 16:44.3 2:17.0
2 880 Rebecca Colunga   Less Than 5   20:00.2 36:44.6 5:32.9
3 878 Kymorra Body-Curtis   Less Than 5   20:25.8 57:10.5 5:58.5
4 879 Autumn Clinton   Less Than 5   23:59.3 1:21:09.8 9:31.9

Team - IDEA Pflugerville

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 970 Miranda Jaimes   Less Than 5   14:27.3 14:27.3 0:00.0
2 967 Nahomi Gomez   Less Than 5   20:58.7 35:26.1 6:31.4
3 971 Xia Mills   Less Than 5   21:25.7 56:51.9 6:58.3

Team - Compass Rose Legacy

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Anevay Hernandez   Less Than 5   19:17.8 19:17.8 4:50.4
2 443 Dana Perez   Less Than 5   21:40.3 40:58.1 7:12.9

Team - Founders Classical Academy of Schertz

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 466 Norah Lynch   Less Than 5   17:27.7 17:27.7 3:00.4
2 465 Crystal Lopez   Less Than 5   19:30.6 36:58.4 5:03.2

Team - IDEA Harvery Najim

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 868 Marina Avalos   Less Than 5   14:52.2 14:52.2 0:24.9