TCSAAL Central Texas Regional Cross Country Champ

October 16, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

6-8th Grade Open

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 970 Miranda Jaimes IDEA Pflugerville 14:27.3 7:14/M
2 (< 5) 868 Marina Avalos IDEA Harvery Najim 14:52.2 7:26/M
3 1 191 Tess Tyrell Valor South Austin 16:25.3 8:13/M
4 (< 5) 881 Adeleigh Crane IDEA Hidden Meadow 16:44.3 8:22/M
5 2 194 Cambelle Clements Valor South Austin 17:03.6 8:32/M
6 (< 5) 466 Norah Lynch Founders Classical Academy of Schertz 17:27.7 8:44/M
7 3 201 Alana Moore Valor South Austin 17:46.1 8:53/M
8 4 824 Mhina Owens IDEA Converse 18:24.8 9:12/M
9 5 181 Penny Bolerjack Valor South Austin 18:52.9 9:26/M
10 (< 5) 441 Anevay Hernandez Compass Rose Legacy 19:17.8 9:39/M
11 (< 5) 465 Crystal Lopez Founders Classical Academy of Schertz 19:30.6 9:45/M
12 6 1052 Nyeah Gutierrez KIPP Aspire Academy 19:44.0 9:52/M
13 (< 5) 880 Rebecca Colunga IDEA Hidden Meadow 20:00.2 10:00/M
14 (< 5) 878 Kymorra Body-Curtis IDEA Hidden Meadow 20:25.8 10:13/M
15 7 426 Eliana Feliciano Compass Rose Ingenuity 20:34.6 10:17/M
16 8 823 Claudia Louissaint IDEA Converse 20:55.3 10:28/M
17 (< 5) 967 Nahomi Gomez IDEA Pflugerville 20:58.7 10:29/M
18 9 431 Abigail Tovar Compass Rose Ingenuity 21:07.0 10:34/M
19 10 827 Iyla Smith IDEA Converse 21:13.9 10:37/M
20 (< 5) 971 Xia Mills IDEA Pflugerville 21:25.7 10:43/M
21 (< 5) 443 Dana Perez Compass Rose Legacy 21:40.3 10:50/M
22 11 1054 Lilly Rose Mendoza KIPP Aspire Academy 21:47.1 10:54/M
23 12 1051 Sophia Gallegos-Barrientos KIPP Aspire Academy 22:37.1 11:19/M
24 13 427 Isabella Garcia Compass Rose Ingenuity 23:11.4 11:36/M
25 14 822 Ellyana Dehoyos IDEA Converse 23:15.4 11:38/M
26 15 1053 Janessa Martinez KIPP Aspire Academy 23:27.9 11:44/M
27 (< 5) 879 Autumn Clinton IDEA Hidden Meadow 23:59.3 12:00/M
28 16 198 Tatum Dishman Valor South Austin 24:15.0 12:08/M
29 17 825 Ja'Naya Ruffins IDEA Converse 25:04.7 12:32/M
30 18 425 Carla Estrada Compass Rose Ingenuity 26:11.4 13:06/M
31 19 429 Abrianna Reyna Compass Rose Ingenuity 26:26.1 13:13/M
32 20 1050 Chloe Barratachea KIPP Aspire Academy 26:27.8 13:14/M
33 (> 5) 1056 Isabella Vasquez KIPP Aspire Academy 30:31.9 15:16/M