La Feria XC Invitational

October 02, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 142 Liana Navarro La Feria 12:01.3 6:01/M
2 2 143 Mia Trevino La Feria 13:17.7 6:39/M
3 3 138 Leandra Fernandez La Feria 13:18.6 6:39/M
4 4 395 Mia Picazo Santa Maria 13:25.9 6:43/M
5 5 139 Cierra Garcia La Feria 13:26.0 6:43/M
6 6 137 Lindsey Cantu La Feria 13:36.1 6:48/M
7 7 374 Naitza Ramirez Roma 14:13.7 7:07/M
8 (> 5) 140 Ximena Garcia La Feria 14:14.4 7:07/M
9 (< 5) 411 Ximena Gonzalez Santa Rosa 14:15.5 7:08/M
10 (< 5) 89 Leslie Prevot Hidalgo Early College 14:16.2 7:08/M
11 8 207 Erika Ochoa Mercedes 14:16.2 7:08/M
12 (> 5) 144 Jasmine Villagomez La Feria 14:34.0 7:17/M
13 9 205 Randi Lara Mercedes 14:34.3 7:17/M
14 10 396 Joselyn Villasana Santa Maria 14:44.1 7:22/M
15 11 370 Alaissa Alaniz Roma 14:46.0 7:23/M
16 12 209 Sophia Torres Mercedes 15:04.5 7:32/M
17 13 206 Riley Lara Mercedes 15:24.9 7:42/M
18 (< 5) 408 Cecilia De La Cruz Santa Rosa 15:29.3 7:45/M
19 (> 5) 141 Rianna Gonzalez La Feria 15:35.6 7:48/M
20 14 375 Suleika Sanchez Roma 15:41.3 7:51/M
21 15 373 Eleina Pena Roma 15:44.8 7:52/M
22 16 372 Janaila Johnson Roma 16:16.3 8:08/M
23 17 208 Kayla Solis Mercedes 16:22.6 8:11/M
24 (< 5) 412 Kacey Lara Santa Rosa 16:29.9 8:15/M
25 (< 5) 91 Mayte Toledano Hidalgo Early College 16:39.2 8:20/M
26 (< 5) 90 Aylin Saucedo Hidalgo Early College 16:45.7 8:23/M
27 (< 5) 87 Victoria Martinez Hidalgo Early College 17:02.6 8:31/M
28 18 390 Lucero Chavez Santa Maria 17:06.3 8:33/M
29 19 391 Marlett Flores Santa Maria 17:39.1 8:50/M
30 (< 5) 259 Corina Gonzalez Port Isabel 17:48.1 8:54/M
31 20 393 Maya Lopez Santa Maria 17:48.4 8:54/M
32 (> 5) 394 Giselle Mendoza Santa Maria 18:03.1 9:02/M
33 (< 5) 332 Tzipporah Campbell Rio Hondo 18:34.2 9:17/M
34 (> 5) 392 Gabriela Gutierrez Santa Maria 20:23.1 10:12/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 134 Mia Cerda La Feria 14:18.0 7:09/M
2 2 133 Katelyn Cavazos La Feria 15:39.1 7:50/M
3 3 132 Kenedy Cantu La Feria 16:35.8 8:18/M
4 4 135 Dora Mendez La Feria 16:40.6 8:20/M
5 (< 5) 333 Alexis Farias Rio Hondo 16:43.0 8:22/M
6 (< 5) 202 Mia Ruiz Mercedes 17:14.3 8:37/M
7 5 364 Itzamara Gonzalez Roma 17:26.4 8:43/M
8 6 136 Amanda Paniagua La Feria 17:26.9 8:43/M
9 7 366 Melissa Pomares Roma 17:29.5 8:45/M
10 (< 5) 203 Kayline Williams Mercedes 18:06.4 9:03/M
11 (< 5) 201 Isabella Molina Mercedes 19:22.8 9:41/M
12 (< 5) 84 Melanie Rodriguez Hidalgo Early College 19:28.1 9:44/M
13 8 363 Ayram Benitez Roma 19:36.8 9:48/M
14 9 365 Mariana Lozano Roma 20:02.7 10:01/M
15 10 367 Esmeralda Rios Roma 35:38.9 17:49/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 397 Zoe Aleman Santa Maria 10:44.2 5:22/M
2 1 19 Paola Teran Brownsville St. Joseph 10:49.6 5:25/M
3 2 160 Alessandra Torres La Feria 11:23.2 5:42/M
4 3 51 Jocelyn Cortes Edcouch Elsa 11:23.4 5:42/M
5 4 162 Aubrey Vela La Feria 11:32.7 5:46/M
6 5 161 Jackie Valdez La Feria 11:57.8 5:59/M
7 6 97 Grace Ochoa Hidalgo Early College 12:00.9 6:00/M
8 7 155 Marie Cruz La Feria 12:05.8 6:03/M
9 (< 5) 343 Abigail Atkinson Rio Hondo 12:15.5 6:08/M
10 8 273 Julieta Ruiz Port Isabel 12:16.9 6:08/M
11 9 59 Leslie Gutierrez Edcouch Elsa 12:33.9 6:17/M
12 10 271 Amanda Dwight Port Isabel 12:43.1 6:22/M
13 11 16 Leti Salazar Brownsville St. Joseph 12:49.7 6:25/M
14 12 99 Cassandra Prishker Hidalgo Early College 12:56.9 6:28/M
15 13 159 Desirae Lopez La Feria 13:07.6 6:34/M
16 14 65 Delayah Palomin Edcouch Elsa 13:10.3 6:35/M
17 (> 5) 157 Alexus Garcia La Feria 13:20.7 6:40/M
18 (> 5) 154 Alina Balderas La Feria 13:30.5 6:45/M
19 15 14 Luisa Montelongo Brownsville St. Joseph 13:41.6 6:51/M
20 16 21 Isabella Varela Brownsville St. Joseph 13:45.7 6:53/M
21 17 420 Natalie Gonzalez Santa Rosa 13:47.0 6:54/M
22 18 272 Nadia Flaig Port Isabel 13:53.5 6:57/M
23 19 50 Julissa Chavez Edcouch Elsa 13:53.8 6:57/M
24 20 98 Nathalie Ozuna Hidalgo Early College 14:01.0 7:01/M
25 21 57 Hailey Guerra Edcouch Elsa 14:01.1 7:01/M
26 (< 5) 345 Amanda Estrada Rio Hondo 14:09.5 7:05/M
27 (> 5) 156 Harley Fuentes La Feria 14:21.5 7:11/M
28 22 270 Isabella Cuevas Port Isabel 14:23.8 7:12/M
29 23 101 Maddelyn Solano Hidalgo Early College 14:39.0 7:20/M
30 (< 5) 213 Hania Ramirez Mercedes 14:39.5 7:20/M
31 24 424 Kamryn Navarro Santa Rosa 14:49.5 7:25/M
32 (> 5) 158 Abigail Guerrero La Feria 15:03.5 7:32/M
33 (< 5) 211 Katelyn Corillo Mercedes 15:10.0 7:35/M
34 (> 5) 55 Andreah Gonzalez Edcouch Elsa 15:23.5 7:42/M
35 25 7 Fernanda Garcia Brownsville St. Joseph 15:26.5 7:43/M
36 (> 5) 22 Mireille Varela Brownsville St. Joseph 15:56.7 7:58/M
37 (> 5) 20 Abby Varela Brownsville St. Joseph 15:58.2 7:59/M
38 26 299 Kaylee Anzaldua Progreso 15:58.7 7:59/M
39 27 304 Alyssa Ontiveros Progreso 15:59.6 8:00/M
40 (> 5) 66 Jazlene Rios Edcouch Elsa 16:00.4 8:00/M
41 28 423 Briahna Martinez Santa Rosa 16:03.5 8:02/M
42 (> 5) 11 Ana Kauachi Brownsville St. Joseph 16:09.7 8:05/M
43 (> 5) 69 Madyson Rodriguez Edcouch Elsa 16:13.3 8:07/M
44 (> 5) 53 Isabella Gaspar Edcouch Elsa 16:35.3 8:18/M
45 (> 5) 49 Kylie Borrego Edcouch Elsa 16:39.4 8:20/M
46 (> 5) 68 Layla Rodriguez Edcouch Elsa 16:44.7 8:22/M
47 (> 5) 52 Shayla Garcia Edcouch Elsa 16:53.7 8:27/M
48 29 306 Gabriella Ramirez Progreso 16:58.3 8:29/M
49 30 269 Destiny Ceballos Port Isabel 17:07.3 8:34/M
50 (> 5) 45 Abigail Allen Edcouch Elsa 17:26.9 8:43/M
51 31 421 Janel Hernandez Santa Rosa 17:34.1 8:47/M
52 (> 5) 8 Nicole Garcia Brownsville St. Joseph 17:42.9 8:51/M
53 32 301 Zaide De Leon Progreso 17:43.2 8:52/M
54 33 422 Mariana Marin Santa Rosa 17:45.9 8:53/M
55 (> 5) 12 Sarah Magallanes Brownsville St. Joseph 17:48.4 8:54/M
56 (> 5) 47 Daniela Anguiana Edcouch Elsa 17:54.2 8:57/M
57 (> 5) 58 Joselyn Guerrero Edcouch Elsa 18:27.9 9:14/M
58 34 302 Samantha Flores Progreso 18:41.9 9:21/M
59 (> 5) 61 Jordan Hernandez Edcouch Elsa 18:45.7 9:23/M
60 (> 5) 10 Karovela Hinojosa Brownsville St. Joseph 18:48.5 9:24/M
61 (> 5) 46 Kimberly Alvarez Edcouch Elsa 19:24.7 9:42/M
62 (< 5) 212 Carolina Martinez Mercedes 19:28.6 9:44/M
63 (> 5) 54 Galilea Gomez Edcouch Elsa 19:41.8 9:51/M
64 35 96 Valerie Garcia Hidalgo Early College 19:43.8 9:52/M
65 (> 5) 63 Angelita Martinez Edcouch Elsa 19:50.7 9:55/M
66 (> 5) 300 Anika Arreazola Progreso 19:54.4 9:57/M
67 (> 5) 305 Fatima Pineda Progreso 20:00.5 10:00/M
68 (> 5) 308 Bryanna Segovia Progreso 20:19.0 10:10/M
69 (> 5) 307 Melinda Rangel Progreso 20:59.3 10:30/M

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 149 Hannah Miranda La Feria 11:26.8 5:43/M
2 2 148 Alizay Leija La Feria 11:53.4 5:57/M
3 (< 5) 417 Amberlynn Rodriguez Santa Rosa 12:05.8 6:03/M
4 3 266 Lizbeth Perez Port Isabel 12:15.0 6:08/M
5 4 151 Madelynn Trevino La Feria 12:30.9 6:15/M
6 5 152 Myrhanda Trevino La Feria 12:38.5 6:19/M
7 6 145 Khloe Flores La Feria 12:39.9 6:20/M
8 (> 5) 150 Krista Trevino La Feria 12:48.2 6:24/M
9 (> 5) 146 Aliyah Garcia La Feria 12:53.9 6:27/M
10 7 40 Brittany Lara Edcouch Elsa 12:57.1 6:29/M
11 8 37 Faith Castaneda Edcouch Elsa 13:00.7 6:30/M
12 (< 5) 415 Aracely Garcia Santa Rosa 13:08.5 6:34/M
13 (> 5) 147 Brianna Garcia La Feria 13:18.6 6:39/M
14 (> 5) 153 Mariah Villarreal La Feria 13:33.8 6:47/M
15 (< 5) 3 Grace Cowen Brownsville St. Joseph 13:46.3 6:53/M
16 9 261 Jazera Garcia Port Isabel 13:56.3 6:58/M
17 10 268 Madilynn Zamaron Port Isabel 13:56.6 6:58/M
18 (< 5) 340 Cassandra Lozano Rio Hondo 13:57.2 6:59/M
19 11 263 Melissa Jauregui Port Isabel 14:00.3 7:00/M
20 12 38 Patricia Garcia Edcouch Elsa 14:15.9 7:08/M
21 (< 5) 338 Jessene Farias Rio Hondo 14:20.5 7:10/M
22 13 36 Jaelynn Cabrera Edcouch Elsa 14:42.1 7:21/M
23 14 42 Jillian Pena Edcouch Elsa 14:52.4 7:26/M
24 15 265 Katelyn Nieto Port Isabel 15:07.6 7:34/M
25 (> 5) 260 Lucy Flores Port Isabel 15:18.2 7:39/M
26 (> 5) 43 Rehanna Ramirez Edcouch Elsa 15:26.3 7:43/M
27 (> 5) 262 Chelsea Hernandez Port Isabel 15:27.3 7:44/M
28 (< 5) 336 Azul Avalos Rio Hondo 16:42.5 8:21/M
29 (> 5) 267 Escarlet Urrutia Port Isabel 16:45.9 8:23/M
30 (< 5) 297 Brisia Zamarron Progreso 17:55.1 8:58/M
31 (< 5) 298 Ximena Zuniga Progreso 18:17.2 9:09/M
32 (< 5) 416 Crystal Peralta Santa Rosa 18:22.7 9:11/M
33 (< 5) 295 Iliana Resendez Progreso 18:34.1 9:17/M
34 (> 5) 44 Emma Vera Edcouch Elsa 18:41.2 9:21/M
35 (> 5) 35 Marley Arriaga Edcouch Elsa 18:45.5 9:23/M
36 (< 5) 294 Alysha Perez Progreso 23:32.2 11:46/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 194 Julian Dominguez La Feria 17:04.3 5:30/M
2 2 199 Evan Torres La Feria 17:11.2 5:33/M
3 3 195 Joshua Marquez La Feria 17:37.9 5:41/M
4 4 405 Juan Morales Santa Maria 18:05.0 5:50/M
5 5 200 Christopher Velazquez La Feria 18:09.9 5:52/M
6 (< 5) 357 Johnathan Ayala Rio Hondo 18:34.1 5:59/M
7 6 198 Brandon Salinas La Feria 18:39.7 6:01/M
8 7 124 Mike Banda Hidalgo Early College 18:41.6 6:02/M
9 (> 5) 196 Tomas Navarro La Feria 18:46.7 6:03/M
10 8 233 Jorden Gamez Mercedes 19:04.5 6:09/M
11 9 291 Cleveland Smith Port Isabel 19:06.5 6:10/M
12 (> 5) 197 Noah Rosales La Feria 19:18.9 6:14/M
13 10 286 Oscar Arona Port Isabel 19:33.0 6:18/M
14 11 232 Andrew Cortez Mercedes 19:33.9 6:19/M
15 12 236 Christian Rivera Mercedes 19:38.4 6:20/M
16 13 237 Ryan Ruiz Mercedes 19:44.1 6:22/M
17 14 235 Jeremiah Reyes Mercedes 20:04.7 6:29/M
18 (< 5) 386 Fernando Gallardo Roma 20:07.0 6:29/M
19 (< 5) 253 Abraham Melendez Mission High 20:08.6 6:30/M
20 15 403 Angel Gonzalez Santa Maria 20:12.1 6:31/M
21 16 289 Edward Sanchez Port Isabel 20:14.3 6:32/M
22 17 401 Emmanuel Diaz Santa Maria 20:23.2 6:35/M
23 18 290 Christian Smith Port Isabel 20:27.1 6:36/M
24 19 130 Andres Ruiz Hidalgo Early College 20:38.8 6:40/M
25 (< 5) 434 Rodrigo Hernandez Santa Rosa 20:41.1 6:40/M
26 20 129 Luis Rios Hidalgo Early College 20:42.8 6:41/M
27 21 407 Ivan Rico Santa Maria 21:36.3 6:58/M
28 22 288 Angel Pardo Port Isabel 21:40.5 7:00/M
29 (> 5) 287 Nathaniel Gonzalez Port Isabel 21:43.6 7:01/M
30 (< 5) 252 Diego Garza Mission High 21:54.6 7:04/M
31 23 128 Edson Montoya Hidalgo Early College 22:35.6 7:17/M
32 (< 5) 249 Jose Castillo Mission High 23:05.0 7:27/M
33 24 127 Luis Lozano Hidalgo Early College 23:22.6 7:32/M
34 (> 5) 126 Santiago Hernandez Hidalgo Early College 23:28.8 7:34/M
35 (< 5) 436 Jose Ortega Santa Rosa 23:49.7 7:41/M
36 25 404 Pablo Ibarra Santa Maria 23:54.7 7:43/M
37 (< 5) 358 Thomas Cruz Rio Hondo 24:33.3 7:55/M
38 (< 5) 435 Julius Olmedo Santa Rosa 26:39.8 8:36/M
39 (< 5) 388 Ediel Gomez Roma 28:09.9 9:05/M
40 (< 5) 361 Jamie Munoz Rio Hondo 35:22.2 11:25/M
41 (< 5) 432 Julian Gonzalez Santa Rosa 35:32.3 11:28/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 230 Jesus Sanchez Mercedes 19:59.5 6:27/M
2 2 238 Rosbel Barrera Mission High 20:10.0 6:30/M
3 3 224 Jay Gonzalez Mercedes 20:11.0 6:31/M
4 4 231 Ryan Trevino Mercedes 20:28.9 6:36/M
5 5 380 Irving Guevara Roma 20:35.4 6:39/M
6 6 108 Daniel Banda Hidalgo Early College 21:06.4 6:49/M
7 7 227 Bryan Rodriguez Mercedes 21:12.1 6:50/M
8 8 222 Carlos Cantu Mercedes 21:21.7 6:53/M
9 9 116 Erik Montoya Hidalgo Early College 21:31.5 6:57/M
10 10 123 Alfonso Velasquez Hidalgo Early College 21:32.0 6:57/M
11 (< 5) 192 Christopher Sanchez La Feria 21:34.3 6:58/M
12 11 384 Nardo Saenz Roma 21:35.6 6:58/M
13 (> 5) 226 Rey Lopez Mercedes 21:37.7 6:59/M
14 (> 5) 223 Ramsey Casteneda Mercedes 21:38.8 6:59/M
15 12 383 Gael Rodriguez Roma 21:49.1 7:02/M
16 (< 5) 193 Ignacio Villeda La Feria 21:55.1 7:04/M
17 13 122 Brian Torres Hidalgo Early College 22:00.3 7:06/M
18 (> 5) 228 Derek Rodriguez Mercedes 22:31.8 7:16/M
19 (> 5) 229 Ivan Sanchez Mercedes 22:54.8 7:23/M
20 14 242 Adrian Rodriguez Mission High 23:10.2 7:28/M
21 15 378 Alberto Garcia Roma 23:15.0 7:30/M
22 (> 5) 225 Robert Jimenez Mercedes 23:16.7 7:31/M
23 16 381 Cesar Lopez Roma 23:25.7 7:33/M
24 17 239 Edrick Garcia Mission High 23:36.8 7:37/M
25 18 114 Brandon Leal Rivera Hidalgo Early College 23:57.4 7:44/M
26 (> 5) 118 Raul Prishker Hidalgo Early College 24:01.0 7:45/M
27 19 240 Brandon Martinez Mission High 24:01.6 7:45/M
28 (> 5) 111 Jesus Garcia Hidalgo Early College 24:34.0 7:56/M
29 (> 5) 115 Alexis Montoya Hidalgo Early College 25:44.2 8:18/M
30 (> 5) 119 Mathew Reyes Hidalgo Early College 26:08.3 8:26/M
31 (> 5) 379 Angel Garcia Roma 26:35.1 8:35/M
32 (> 5) 377 Pedro Eguia Roma 27:09.4 8:46/M
33 (> 5) 382 Jesus Pena Roma 27:12.5 8:47/M
34 (> 5) 120 Angel Rodriguez Hidalgo Early College 27:57.8 9:01/M
35 (> 5) 113 Mario Gracia Hidalgo Early College 28:40.9 9:15/M
36 20 246 Jeremy Villarreal Mission High 28:42.9 9:16/M
37 (> 5) 131 Diego Setien Hidalgo Early College 29:34.6 9:32/M
38 (> 5) 112 Virgilio Gonzalez Hidalgo Early College 30:36.0 9:52/M
39 (> 5) 121 Alan Salinas Hidalgo Early College 30:41.7 9:54/M
40 (> 5) 110 Aaron Cervantes Hidalgo Early College 33:48.8 10:54/M
41 (> 5) 117 Uriel Olvera Hidalgo Early College 38:21.5 12:22/M
42 (> 5) 109 Bryan Cantu Hidalgo Early College 38:37.9 12:28/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 73 Juan Manuel Aguinaga Jr Edcouch Elsa 11:57.7 5:59/M
2 (< 5) 107 Troy Sanchez Hidalgo Early College 12:28.9 6:14/M
3 1 163 Justin Alfaro La Feria 12:37.9 6:19/M
4 2 220 Tristen Garcia Mercedes 12:51.9 6:26/M
5 3 165 Eahden Bocanegra La Feria 12:53.4 6:27/M
6 (< 5) 355 Josiah Rivera Rio Hondo 13:22.2 6:41/M
7 (< 5) 30 Jonathan Cardona Brownsville St. Joseph 13:23.0 6:42/M
8 (< 5) 77 Isaias Gonzalez Edcouch Elsa 13:58.9 6:59/M
9 4 164 Octavio Alonzo La Feria 14:00.5 7:00/M
10 (< 5) 319 Randy Vela Progreso 14:14.2 7:07/M
11 (< 5) 428 Damian Lopez Santa Rosa 14:21.4 7:11/M
12 5 221 Gilbert Prado Mercedes 14:23.3 7:12/M
13 (< 5) 284 Joaquin Rodriguez Port Isabel 14:26.3 7:13/M
14 6 218 Axel Garcia Mercedes 14:39.8 7:20/M
15 (< 5) 285 Josue Solis Port Isabel 14:45.4 7:23/M
16 7 167 Bryan Castellanos La Feria 14:45.7 7:23/M
17 (< 5) 105 Javier Martinez Hidalgo Early College 14:58.6 7:29/M
18 (< 5) 353 Eddie Martinez Rio Hondo 15:09.8 7:35/M
19 (< 5) 430 Evan White Santa Rosa 15:10.4 7:35/M
20 (< 5) 75 Isidro Ginez Edcouch Elsa 15:24.3 7:42/M
21 8 168 Christian Hernandez La Feria 15:26.6 7:43/M
22 (> 5) 166 Noah Cano La Feria 15:41.3 7:51/M
23 (< 5) 283 Arnold Lopez Port Isabel 15:43.0 7:52/M
24 (> 5) 173 Logan Patlan La Feria 15:43.2 7:52/M
25 9 217 Christian Cantu Mercedes 15:43.3 7:52/M
26 (> 5) 169 Sebastian Kornegay La Feria 15:44.4 7:52/M
27 (< 5) 106 Roy Mendoza Hidalgo Early College 15:51.6 7:56/M
28 (< 5) 429 Fabian Lopez Santa Rosa 16:32.5 8:16/M
29 10 219 Azael Garcia Mercedes 16:34.2 8:17/M
30 (< 5) 400 David Rangel Santa Maria 16:37.8 8:19/M
31 (> 5) 172 Diego Navarro La Feria 18:34.9 9:17/M
32 (> 5) 171 Jordan Martinez La Feria 18:34.9 9:17/M
33 (> 5) 170 Jake Martinez La Feria 19:15.7 9:38/M
34 (< 5) 316 Jose Ortega Progreso 20:15.3 10:08/M
35 (< 5) 33 Emmanuel Torres Brownsville St. Joseph 21:13.8 10:37/M
36 (< 5) 76 Alan Gonzalez Edcouch Elsa 21:28.4 10:44/M
37 (> 5) 216 Isaiah Banda Mercedes 22:10.9 11:05/M
38 (< 5) 321 Angel Zuniga Progreso 24:43.7 12:22/M

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 427 Mason Marroquin Santa Rosa 12:47.8 6:24/M
2 1 348 Mario Lopez Rio Hondo 13:18.1 6:39/M
3 2 174 Jake Vela La Feria 14:12.5 7:06/M
4 3 179 Michael Gomez La Feria 14:38.1 7:19/M
5 (< 5) 320 Christopher Villarreal Progreso 14:39.4 7:20/M
6 (< 5) 71 Christopher Aguilar Edcouch Elsa 14:48.4 7:24/M
7 (< 5) 27 Joseandres Hernandez Brownsville St. Joseph 14:56.3 7:28/M
8 4 346 Justin Cortez Rio Hondo 15:03.4 7:32/M
9 5 276 Jorge Garcia Port Isabel 15:12.3 7:36/M
10 6 182 Armando Morales La Feria 15:27.4 7:44/M
11 7 274 Quinton Flores Port Isabel 15:34.3 7:47/M
12 (< 5) 318 Derek Sandoval Progreso 15:48.9 7:54/M
13 8 280 Mikel Sosa Port Isabel 16:02.0 8:01/M
14 9 184 Bryan Rodriguez La Feria 16:20.5 8:10/M
15 10 180 Andrew Guajardo La Feria 16:37.1 8:19/M
16 11 347 Diego Diaz Rio Hondo 16:37.6 8:19/M
17 (> 5) 191 Levrier Maddox La Feria 16:52.3 8:26/M
18 12 277 Kevin Mendez Port Isabel 17:03.4 8:32/M
19 13 351 Alberto Villalovos Rio Hondo 17:31.1 8:46/M
20 (> 5) 181 Anthony Morales La Feria 17:36.7 8:48/M
21 (> 5) 185 Nathan Salinas La Feria 17:46.9 8:53/M
22 14 275 Christian Garcia Port Isabel 17:59.8 9:00/M
23 (> 5) 279 Alvaro Rocha Port Isabel 18:03.7 9:02/M
24 (> 5) 183 Ryan Paredes La Feria 18:06.6 9:03/M
25 (< 5) 215 Leonardo Lopez Mercedes 19:13.8 9:37/M
26 (< 5) 72 George Obregon Edcouch Elsa 20:00.5 10:00/M
27 15 350 Roberto Vallejo Rio Hondo 20:23.7 10:12/M
28 (> 5) 349 Nehemiah Rivera Rio Hondo 20:59.8 10:30/M
29 (< 5) 214 Evan De Leon Mercedes 23:22.1 11:41/M
30 (< 5) 23 Iker Balli Brownsville St. Joseph 24:52.0 12:26/M
31 (< 5) 317 Juan Pineda Progreso 26:19.7 13:10/M
32 (< 5) 25 Blake De La Garza Brownsville St. Joseph 26:45.6 13:23/M