Meet of Champions 2021

October 02, 2021


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Elite

Team - Sharyland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:41:46.3

Ave Time:20:21.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1074 Danielle Salinas   1 1 19:13.4 19:13.4 0:16.1
2 1070 Cecilia Cavazos   10 11 20:18.2 39:31.6 1:21.0
3 1075 Carolyn Tudor   11 22 20:20.4 59:52.1 1:23.2
4 1073 Albeza Heredia   19 41 20:56.4 1:20:48.5 1:59.1
5 1076 Daylah Vega   20 61 20:57.7 1:41:46.3 2:00.5
6 1072 Gladys Guevara   More Than 5   22:06.2 2:03:52.6 3:09.0
7 1071 Kayla Cepeda   More Than 5   22:25.8 2:26:18.4 3:28.6

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:42:03.1

Ave Time:20:24.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Francesca Alvarado   4 4 19:38.7 19:38.7 0:41.4
2 212 Maddison Surita   5 9 19:44.6 39:23.3 0:47.3
3 209 Dianette Garcia   6 15 19:53.5 59:16.8 0:56.2
4 211 Marbella Marques   8 23 20:09.2 1:19:26.1 1:12.0
5 210 Jasmine Loredo   47 70 22:36.9 1:42:03.1 3:39.7
6 208 Herminia Corado   More Than 5   22:58.6 2:05:01.7 4:01.3

Team - Edinburg High

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:45:15.4

Ave Time:21:03.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Mia Guillen   3 3 19:31.8 19:31.8 0:34.5
2 252 Fernanda Montalvo   18 21 20:50.4 40:22.3 1:53.2
3 253 Kaylie Rawlings   24 45 21:20.6 1:01:42.9 2:23.3
4 248 Denae Arellano   31 76 21:36.8 1:23:19.7 2:39.5
5 254 Lizbeth Raya   38 114 21:55.6 1:45:15.4 2:58.4
6 250 Ameline Garza   More Than 5   22:48.0 2:08:03.4 3:50.7
7 255 Adriana Noyola   More Than 5   22:53.0 2:30:56.5 3:55.7

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:47:21.8

Ave Time:21:28.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Tara Madrid   14 14 20:29.4 20:29.4 1:32.2
2 775 Sarah Luna   28 42 21:33.2 42:02.7 2:36.0
3 778 Jocelyn Mora   29 71 21:34.2 1:03:37.0 2:36.9
4 779 Lauren Ochoa   33 104 21:43.8 1:25:20.8 2:46.6
5 780 Kassidy Villalobos   40 144 22:00.9 1:47:21.8 3:03.7
6 774 Kailey Kaufman   More Than 5   22:05.1 2:09:27.0 3:07.9

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:47:20.5

Ave Time:21:28.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Kennedy Villalpando   16 16 20:38.0 20:38.0 1:40.7
2 1149 Kalissa Cavazos   26 42 21:27.5 42:05.5 2:30.2
3 1154 Anna Vela   32 74 21:42.7 1:03:48.2 2:45.4
4 1150 Aamarie Ebarb   34 108 21:44.1 1:25:32.3 2:46.8
5 1151 Lexie Escamilla   36 144 21:48.2 1:47:20.5 2:50.9
6 1153 Kaylee Munoz   More Than 5   22:59.8 2:10:20.3 4:02.5
7 1157 Charlotte Sander   More Than 5   25:37.3 2:35:57.7 6:40.1

Team - McAllen Rowe

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:47:49.7

Ave Time:21:33.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 715 Zaida Sauceda   17 17 20:43.2 20:43.2 1:45.9
2 712 Leilani Leza Olivas   21 38 21:03.1 41:46.3 2:05.8
3 711 Mia Curiel   27 65 21:30.8 1:03:17.2 2:33.6
4 714 Dana Riojas   35 100 21:46.9 1:25:04.1 2:49.6
5 713 Karen Llanas-Lopez   50 150 22:45.6 1:47:49.7 3:48.3
6 710 Kayla Castaneda   More Than 5   24:04.0 2:11:53.8 5:06.8
7 709 Sophia Alvarez   More Than 5   24:37.5 2:36:31.4 5:40.3

Team - Edcouch Elsa

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.6

Ave Time:21:51.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 163 Rebecca Davila   2 2 19:23.4 19:23.4 0:26.1
2 164 Miranda Guerrero   13 15 20:25.8 39:49.2 1:28.5
3 168 Sophia Ramos   45 60 22:20.2 1:02:09.4 3:22.9
4 169 Zoe Zepeda   51 111 22:45.9 1:24:55.3 3:48.6
5 167 Alexis Ramirez   59 170 24:20.2 1:49:15.6 5:23.0
6 166 Jasmine Mireles   More Than 5   24:42.7 2:13:58.3 5:45.4
7 165 Christina Hernandez   More Than 5   25:24.1 2:39:22.5 6:26.8

Team - Harlingen South

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:49:46.0

Ave Time:21:57.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Arianna Rodriguez   12 12 20:23.3 20:23.3 1:26.0
2 403 Aliyah Fonseca   23 35 21:16.9 41:40.3 2:19.7
3 407 Damaris Solis   30 65 21:35.9 1:03:16.2 2:38.6
4 404 Luz Jimenes   52 117 22:50.9 1:26:07.1 3:53.6
5 401 Annalea Cano   57 174 23:38.9 1:49:46.0 4:41.6

Team - Harlingen HIgh

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:49:07.4

Ave Time:21:49.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Ayianna Olivas   7 7 20:02.7 20:02.7 1:05.5
2 365 Stephanie Suarez   39 46 22:00.0 42:02.8 3:02.7
3 366 Brianna Venegas   42 88 22:09.9 1:04:12.7 3:12.7
4 362 Annabel Reyes   44 132 22:13.8 1:26:26.6 3:16.5
5 361 Irene Ramirez   48 180 22:40.8 1:49:07.4 3:43.5
6 364 Kelsey Rodriguez   More Than 5   23:49.7 2:12:57.2 4:52.5

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:49:46.8

Ave Time:21:57.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1025 Joselynn Rodriguez   15 15 20:34.4 20:34.4 1:37.1
2 1022 Lynn Fuentes   25 40 21:22.7 41:57.1 2:25.4
3 1024 Morgan Ramos   37 77 21:50.1 1:03:47.3 2:52.9
4 1026 Alondra Uribe   53 130 22:59.0 1:26:46.3 4:01.8
5 1023 Destiny Gonzalez   54 184 23:00.5 1:49:46.8 4:03.2

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 204

Team Score (times): 1:53:04.5

Ave Time:22:36.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Brissa Stinson   9 9 20:12.1 20:12.1 1:14.8
2 9 Fernanda Aguilar   22 31 21:11.1 41:23.2 2:13.8
3 10 Keren Castillo   55 86 23:14.3 1:04:37.6 4:17.0
4 12 Kiana Hernandez   58 144 23:56.3 1:28:33.9 4:59.1
5 11 Kayla Garcia   60 204 24:30.5 1:53:04.5 5:33.3
6 13 Emillie Mireles   More Than 5   24:55.4 2:17:59.9 5:58.1

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:52:43.8

Ave Time:22:32.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1193 Stephanie Mendoza   41 41 22:02.1 22:02.1 3:04.8
2 1195 Jennica Paz   43 84 22:12.7 44:14.8 3:15.4
3 1194 Raven Ozuna   46 130 22:32.4 1:06:47.3 3:35.2
4 1191 Natalie Bazan   49 179 22:41.4 1:29:28.7 3:44.1
5 1192 Mareli Cuellar   56 235 23:15.1 1:52:43.8 4:17.8

Team - Donna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Liliana Acuna   Less Than 5   21:01.6 21:01.6 2:04.3

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 280 San Juanita Leal   Less Than 5   18:57.2 18:57.2 0:00.0
2 282 Esmeralda Ortega   Less Than 5   21:56.9 40:54.1 2:59.6
3 279 Shayla Gaytan   Less Than 5   22:46.6 1:03:40.7 3:49.3

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Destiny Quintanilla   Less Than 5   20:05.8 20:05.8 1:08.5

Team - McAllen High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Sabrina Garza   Less Than 5   20:09.9 20:09.9 1:12.7
2 649 Lucille Galligan   Less Than 5   20:22.1 40:32.1 1:24.9
3 653 Kenzi Ramirez   Less Than 5   21:04.3 1:01:36.4 2:07.0
4 654 Leslie Sequera   Less Than 5   23:04.7 1:24:41.2 4:07.5

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 934 Eileen Reyna   Less Than 5   21:25.8 21:25.8 2:28.5
2 932 Jolyn Noriega   Less Than 5   22:38.4 44:04.2 3:41.1
3 929 Angeliza Balderas   Less Than 5   23:38.0 1:07:42.2 4:40.7
4 930 Ashley Bocanegra   Less Than 5   28:53.9 1:36:36.2 9:56.6

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Yazmin Guerra   Less Than 5   21:24.2 21:24.2 2:27.0

Team - San Benito

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1046 Clarissa Zavala   Less Than 5   22:39.1 22:39.1 3:41.8
2 1044 Nala Hernandez   Less Than 5   22:39.6 45:18.7 3:42.3

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Itzamna Bravo   Less Than 5   21:00.9 21:00.9 2:03.6

Final Team Results - Girls

5A/ 6A Varsity

Team - Sharyland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:53:06.3

Ave Time:22:37.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1079 Briley Gaona   8 8 22:24.5 22:24.5 0:46.9
2 1077 Yhoalibeth Alvarez   11 19 22:30.3 44:54.8 0:52.7
3 1078 Paola Azcarate   13 32 22:33.8 1:07:28.6 0:56.2
4 1081 Naylah Jobe   14 46 22:46.9 1:30:15.6 1:09.3
5 1082 Paulina Nguyen   16 62 22:50.7 1:53:06.3 1:13.1
6 1080 Paulina Garcia   More Than 5   24:05.9 2:17:12.3 2:28.4

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:54:48.1

Ave Time:22:57.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 616 Jasmine Ponce   2 2 21:54.7 21:54.7 0:17.1
2 615 Natalie Guillen   3 5 22:02.5 43:57.3 0:25.0
3 620 Ayelen Torvik   20 25 23:05.6 1:07:02.9 1:28.0
4 617 Kamren Norcross   23 48 23:16.1 1:30:19.1 1:38.6
5 618 Tiffany Rivera   34 82 24:29.0 1:54:48.1 2:51.4

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 100

Team Score (times): 1:55:41.8

Ave Time:23:08.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 325 Cachelle Flores   4 4 22:02.6 22:02.6 0:25.0
2 329 Ava Tovar   19 23 23:05.6 45:08.2 1:28.0
3 322 Bianca Cardenas   22 45 23:14.9 1:08:23.2 1:37.3
4 328 Debanhi Salinas   27 72 23:33.3 1:31:56.5 1:55.7
5 324 Abigail Diaz   28 100 23:45.3 1:55:41.8 2:07.7
6 323 Victoria Cardenas   More Than 5   23:52.9 2:19:34.8 2:15.4
7 326 Gabriella Martinez   More Than 5   24:31.3 2:44:06.2 2:53.8

Team - Donna North

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:58:05.7

Ave Time:23:37.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Ashley Garcia   9 9 22:28.2 22:28.2 0:50.7
2 158 Jacqueline Gonzalez   15 24 22:48.7 45:17.0 1:11.1
3 162 Kida Torres   18 42 22:56.5 1:08:13.5 1:19.0
4 152 Faith Ponce   36 78 24:43.3 1:32:56.9 3:05.7
5 159 Jennifer Hernandez   41 119 25:08.8 1:58:05.7 3:31.2
6 160 Barbara Rodriguez   More Than 5   25:08.8 2:23:14.6 3:31.2
7 161 Bernice Sustaita   More Than 5   26:16.5 2:49:31.2 4:38.9

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 2:00:13.8

Ave Time:24:02.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 582 Brianna Munoz   1 1 21:49.2 21:49.2 0:11.6
2 583 Abigail Solis   7 8 22:21.4 44:10.7 0:43.8
3 579 Jazmin Garza   10 18 22:30.1 1:06:40.9 0:52.6
4 580 Leah Gomez   50 68 26:15.3 1:32:56.2 4:37.7
5 573 Stephanie Moreno   54 122 27:17.6 2:00:13.8 5:40.1

Team - McAllen Memorial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:59:39.2

Ave Time:23:55.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 682 Dania Casas   12 12 22:31.1 22:31.1 0:53.5
2 683 Amy Davila   21 33 23:14.1 45:45.2 1:36.5
3 685 Loren Henderson   29 62 23:49.8 1:09:35.1 2:12.3
4 687 Katherine Trevino   37 99 24:47.7 1:34:22.8 3:10.1
5 686 Evalynn Pedroza   43 142 25:16.3 1:59:39.2 3:38.8

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 2:01:07.2

Ave Time:24:13.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 756 Monique Estrada   5 5 22:04.9 22:04.9 0:27.4
2 758 Norma Torres   6 11 22:10.9 44:15.9 0:33.4
3 755 Emily Escobedo   33 44 24:26.4 1:08:42.4 2:48.8
4 754 Leslie De Leon   49 93 26:05.6 1:34:48.0 4:28.1
5 753 Angel Chavero   51 144 26:19.1 2:01:07.2 4:41.5
6 757 Kiara Gomez   More Than 5   30:52.3 2:31:59.5 9:14.7

Team - McAllen Rowe

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 2:04:46.8

Ave Time:24:57.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 Elizabeth San Miguel   25 25 23:24.2 23:24.2 1:46.6
2 720 Daira Riojas   31 56 24:06.9 47:31.1 2:29.3
3 722 Briana Trujillo   32 88 24:24.6 1:11:55.8 2:47.0
4 716 Lilyan Castaneda   46 134 25:52.8 1:37:48.6 4:15.3
5 719 Emily Olvera-Arias   52 186 26:58.1 2:04:46.8 5:20.5

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 213

Team Score (times): 2:09:59.3

Ave Time:25:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 122 Summer Ramirez   17 17 22:52.8 22:52.8 1:15.2
2 119 Aileen Campos   38 55 24:49.4 47:42.2 3:11.8
3 124 Samara Rodriguez   44 99 25:34.8 1:13:17.1 3:57.3
4 121 Gabriela Jimenez   55 154 27:26.9 1:40:44.0 5:49.3
5 120 Emily Carrizales   59 213 29:15.2 2:09:59.3 7:37.6

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 2:08:24.2

Ave Time:25:40.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 984 Emily Pena   30 30 23:53.8 23:53.8 2:16.3
2 985 Aylin Rodriguez   40 70 25:05.4 48:59.3 3:27.8
3 983 Lucero Medrano   45 115 25:41.7 1:14:41.0 4:04.1
4 982 Melony Cortez   48 163 26:01.0 1:40:42.1 4:23.4
5 986 Dalila Villanueva   57 220 27:42.1 2:08:24.2 6:04.5

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 2:12:48.7

Ave Time:26:33.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Tea Martinez   39 39 24:53.9 24:53.9 3:16.4
2 1197 Maria Maldonado   42 81 25:14.1 50:08.1 3:36.6
3 1190 Gabriela Quintanilla   47 128 25:55.9 1:16:04.1 4:18.3
4 1189 Joanna Munoz   53 181 27:12.0 1:43:16.2 5:34.5
5 1196 Aris Cabrera   60 241 29:32.5 2:12:48.7 7:54.9

Team - PSJA North

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 2:27:01.7

Ave Time:29:24.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 940 Larissa Rodriguez   24 24 23:16.4 23:16.4 1:38.8
2 941 Reagan Salinas   26 50 23:27.1 46:43.5 1:49.5
3 942 Valeria Torres   63 113 33:02.1 1:19:45.6 11:24.5
4 938 Catherine Garza   64 177 33:22.5 1:53:08.1 11:44.9
5 936 Jazelle Cantu   65 242 33:53.5 2:27:01.7 12:16.0
6 943 Brianna Vasquez   More Than 5   35:27.4 3:02:29.2 13:49.8
7 937 Karla Garcia   More Than 5   35:27.4 3:37:56.7 13:49.9

Team - Edcouch Elsa

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 2:23:38.9

Ave Time:28:43.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Stephanie Castillo   35 35 24:31.7 24:31.7 2:54.2
2 170 Julie Callanan   56 91 27:35.9 52:07.7 5:58.3
3 175 Anahi Labra   58 149 28:06.3 1:20:14.0 6:28.7
4 171 Savannah Cardona   61 210 31:17.6 1:51:31.6 9:40.0
5 173 Brianna Contreras   62 272 32:07.3 2:23:38.9 10:29.7

Team - Brownsville Pace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 32 Juliana Rossiter   Less Than 5   21:37.5 21:37.5 0:00.0
2 31 Valerie Lopez   Less Than 5   28:24.8 50:02.4 6:47.2

Team - Brownsville Porter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Kayla Morales   Less Than 5   24:20.0 24:20.0 2:42.4
2 42 Arianna Hernandez   Less Than 5   29:33.9 53:53.9 7:56.3

Team - IDEA McAllen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 458 Julia Trevino   Less Than 5   22:22.5 22:22.5 0:45.0
2 457 Angie Narvaez   Less Than 5   28:10.5 50:33.1 6:32.9

Team - McAllen High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Aleah Saenz   Less Than 5   24:04.7 24:04.7 2:27.2

Team - Pharr Valley View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 Genesis Aguirre   Less Than 5   24:03.7 24:03.7 2:26.2
2 801 Mia Cortina   Less Than 5   25:05.6 49:09.3 3:28.0
3 802 Mia Gamez   Less Than 5   25:26.1 1:14:35.5 3:48.5

Team - PSJA High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 868 Jackie Molina   Less Than 5   23:24.6 23:24.6 1:47.0
2 869 Valeria Pedraza   Less Than 5   25:03.8 48:28.4 3:26.2

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1030 Angela Zavala   Less Than 5   25:23.8 25:23.8 3:46.2
2 1028 Lesley Martinez   Less Than 5   25:28.8 50:52.6 3:51.2

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1111 Alexzia Gamez   Less Than 5   22:50.9 22:50.9 1:13.3
2 1112 Portia Johnson   Less Than 5   23:38.6 46:29.5 2:01.0
3 1109 Isabella Arroyo   Less Than 5   23:41.3 1:10:10.8 2:03.7
4 1114 Chelsea Rull   Less Than 5   26:06.3 1:36:17.1 4:28.7

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1156 Leilani Saenz   Less Than 5   26:12.9 26:12.9 4:35.3

Final Team Results - Girls

JV/4A/ 3A/ 2A/ 1A/Priv/ Char

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:12:24.2

Ave Time:14:28.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 837 Dyani Garcia   3 3 13:45.0 13:45.0 0:59.3
2 836 Alexa Galvan   9 12 14:26.3 28:11.4 1:40.5
3 843 Rebecca Sordia   12 24 14:41.4 42:52.8 1:55.6
4 841 Sophia Pecina   13 37 14:43.4 57:36.3 1:57.7
5 834 Lorena Cerda   15 52 14:47.9 1:12:24.2 2:02.1
6 832 Syann Alaniz   More Than 5   15:00.3 1:27:24.5 2:14.5
7 835 Emily Cortez   More Than 5   16:34.3 1:43:58.9 3:48.5
8 838 Glenda Maldonado   More Than 5   16:46.1 2:00:45.0 4:00.3
9 833 Belen Casas   More Than 5   20:06.8 2:20:51.9 7:21.1
10 831 Sophia Alaniz   More Than 5   20:30.4 2:41:22.3 7:44.6
11 839 Elexi Medrano   More Than 5   20:35.2 3:01:57.6 7:49.5

Team - IDEA Pharr

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.2

Ave Time:14:17.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Naomi Cotero   1 1 13:04.5 13:04.5 0:18.7
2 491 Camila Alvarez   2 3 13:22.9 26:27.5 0:37.2
3 499 Elva Rodriguez   6 9 14:17.9 40:45.5 1:32.2
4 497 Deila Lozano   11 20 14:37.4 55:22.9 1:51.6
5 490 Mariajose Aguilar   39 59 16:05.2 1:11:28.2 3:19.5
6 496 Ana Ximena Loya   More Than 5   16:14.5 1:27:42.7 3:28.7
7 494 Estefania Espejo   More Than 5   17:29.7 1:45:12.5 4:44.0
8 492 Nailea Cepeda   More Than 5   17:32.5 2:02:45.1 4:46.8
9 500 Evelyn Zenteno   More Than 5   18:05.7 2:20:50.9 5:20.0
10 498 Camila Olmos   More Than 5   21:56.7 2:42:47.6 9:10.9

Team - Brownsville St. Joseph

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.1

Ave Time:15:06.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 57 Valeria Bazan   5 5 14:13.9 14:13.9 1:28.1
2 67 Zoe Voreis   10 15 14:33.8 28:47.8 1:48.1
3 66 Kylee Voreis   26 41 15:27.4 44:15.2 2:41.6
4 61 Lucia Gonzalez   27 68 15:29.7 59:44.9 2:43.9
5 59 Alejandra Gonzalez   34 102 15:48.1 1:15:33.1 3:02.3
6 60 AnaPaula Gonzalez   More Than 5   16:01.6 1:31:34.7 3:15.8
7 63 Jimena Herrera   More Than 5   17:04.6 1:48:39.4 4:18.8

Team - Sharyland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:15:20.1

Ave Time:15:04.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Estefania Rico   8 8 14:22.4 14:22.4 1:36.7
2 1064 Cassandra Lozano   14 22 14:44.9 29:07.4 1:59.2
3 1062 Aliandra Baeza   16 38 14:49.1 43:56.6 2:03.3
4 1063 Flor Briones   29 67 15:30.5 59:27.1 2:44.7
5 1065 Balbina Martinez Palacios   36 103 15:52.9 1:15:20.1 3:07.1
6 1066 Regina Mendiola   More Than 5   16:24.3 1:31:44.4 3:38.5
7 1067 Cynthiaisela Montoya-Munoz   More Than 5   18:44.0 1:50:28.4 5:58.2
8 1068 Angela Reyna   More Than 5   21:09.5 2:11:37.9 8:23.7

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:16:46.1

Ave Time:15:21.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Desiree Flores   21 21 15:07.8 15:07.8 2:22.0
2 315 Jasmine Chazarreta   23 44 15:16.9 30:24.8 2:31.2
3 313 Jolyn Cantu   24 68 15:21.0 45:45.9 2:35.2
4 320 Brianna Skurka   25 93 15:24.3 1:01:10.2 2:38.5
5 317 Sasha Garza   30 123 15:35.9 1:16:46.1 2:50.1
6 321 Carolina Zuniga   More Than 5   15:43.7 1:32:29.8 2:57.9
7 318 Ashlynn Massie   More Than 5   15:58.6 1:48:28.5 3:12.9
8 314 Crystal Cortez   More Than 5   16:19.1 2:04:47.6 3:33.3
9 312 Alexis Artiaga   More Than 5   18:46.7 2:23:34.3 6:00.9

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:17:14.1

Ave Time:15:26.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Christina Herrera   7 7 14:20.4 14:20.4 1:34.6
2 201 Destiny Martinez   20 27 15:04.9 29:25.4 2:19.2
3 204 Litzy Tamez   28 55 15:30.0 44:55.4 2:44.2
4 203 Britney Salazar   35 90 15:51.7 1:00:47.1 3:05.9
5 202 Jimena Pinon   41 131 16:26.9 1:17:14.1 3:41.2
6 197 Karen Barrera   More Than 5   17:25.7 1:34:39.8 4:39.9
7 200 Olivia Luna   More Than 5   19:39.4 1:54:19.3 6:53.6

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:19:27.7

Ave Time:15:53.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 772 KIMBERLY VILLALOBOS   4 4 14:05.1 14:05.1 1:19.3
2 771 Larissa Rosales   18 22 14:57.4 29:02.5 2:11.6
3 773 Sophia Zuniga   19 41 14:58.7 44:01.3 2:13.0
4 767 Autumn Gonzalez   37 78 16:00.2 1:00:01.5 3:14.4
5 766 Alexis Alaniz   55 133 19:26.1 1:19:27.7 6:40.4

Team - McAllen High

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:19:58.8

Ave Time:15:59.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 647 Ilse Villela Tenorio   17 17 14:51.7 14:51.7 2:06.0
2 645 Alani Torres   31 48 15:38.0 30:29.8 2:52.3
3 640 Kaitlyn Gonzalez   33 81 15:47.5 46:17.4 3:01.8
4 646 Viri Villela   38 119 16:02.9 1:02:20.4 3:17.2
5 639 Alexa Frederick   48 167 17:38.4 1:19:58.8 4:52.6
6 643 Mireya Rodriguez   More Than 5   18:01.7 1:38:00.6 5:16.0
7 635 Brianna Bentura   More Than 5   18:16.9 1:56:17.6 5:31.1
8 637 Ezra Cavazos   More Than 5   21:11.3 2:17:28.9 8:25.5
9 634 Madeline Balli   More Than 5   21:14.5 2:38:43.4 8:28.7

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:22:12.3

Ave Time:16:26.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 Ximena Rosales   22 22 15:14.2 15:14.2 2:28.4
2 897 Paola De La Fuente   32 54 15:42.6 30:56.8 2:56.8
3 895 Taylor Camacho   40 94 16:17.5 47:14.4 3:31.8
4 898 Kenia Mejia   43 137 16:51.5 1:04:05.9 4:05.8
5 894 Victoria Chapa   50 187 18:06.3 1:22:12.3 5:20.6

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 250

Team Score (times): 1:33:05.1

Ave Time:18:37.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Sandra Lopez   45 45 17:09.5 17:09.5 4:23.7
2 1187 Melody Herrera   46 91 17:11.0 34:20.6 4:25.2
3 1185 Judith Gomez   47 138 17:33.6 51:54.2 4:47.8
4 1182 Katherine Cardona   54 192 19:07.6 1:11:01.8 6:21.8
5 1183 Nayeli Carrizales   58 250 22:03.2 1:33:05.1 9:17.5

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:33:48.3

Ave Time:18:45.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 975 Daniela Maldonado   44 44 16:59.8 16:59.8 4:14.0
2 979 Rubi Salaya   49 93 17:48.4 34:48.2 5:02.6
3 972 Destinii Estrada   51 144 18:17.8 53:06.0 5:32.0
4 976 Cytlali Martinez   52 196 18:19.4 1:11:25.4 5:33.6
5 974 Fernanda Gonzalez   59 255 22:22.8 1:33:48.3 9:37.1

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:38:34.7

Ave Time:19:42.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 123 Clarissa Rodriguez   42 42 16:36.7 16:36.7 3:50.9
2 117 Marlene Yanez   53 95 19:05.9 35:42.7 6:20.2
3 114 Kristal Espinoza   56 151 19:29.4 55:12.2 6:43.7
4 115 Gabriela Garcia   57 208 19:58.1 1:15:10.3 7:12.3
5 113 Angeles Cortez   60 268 23:24.4 1:38:34.7 10:38.6

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6 Daisy Morales   Less Than 5   15:11.9 15:11.9 2:26.2
2 5 Brianna Del Angel   Less Than 5   16:40.1 31:52.1 3:54.3
3 4 Larissa Araiza   Less Than 5   16:49.6 48:41.7 4:03.8

Team - Brownsville Pace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Laisha Abundis   Less Than 5   14:32.4 14:32.4 1:46.6

Team - Brownsville Porter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 40 Andrea Ochoa   Less Than 5   25:44.4 25:44.4 12:58.6

Team - Donna North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Monse Gonzalez   Less Than 5   17:52.9 17:52.9 5:07.1
2 145 Laura Castillo   Less Than 5   18:09.5 36:02.5 5:23.8
3 148 briana Montano   Less Than 5   21:27.1 57:29.6 8:41.3
4 156 Farrah Rodriguez   Less Than 5   22:01.8 1:19:31.5 9:16.1

Team - Edinburg High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Leah Martinez   Less Than 5   14:39.7 14:39.7 1:53.9
2 247 Danica Rivera   Less Than 5   15:32.4 30:12.2 2:46.6
3 246 Paloma Pozos   Less Than 5   17:05.8 47:18.0 4:20.0

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 276 Dulce Ramirez   Less Than 5   15:55.5 15:55.5 3:09.7
2 271 Kaylee Andrade   Less Than 5   16:06.5 32:02.0 3:20.7
3 272 Aidee Guerrero   Less Than 5   16:18.1 48:20.2 3:32.3
4 274 Hiromi Ortiz Gutierrez   Less Than 5   16:25.6 1:04:45.8 3:39.8

Team - Harlingen HIgh

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Kayla Gomez   Less Than 5   15:27.7 15:27.7 2:41.9
2 359 Kaitlyn Moya   Less Than 5   16:54.0 32:21.7 4:08.2
3 353 Miranda Garza   Less Than 5   17:11.8 49:33.6 4:26.0
4 357 Adriana Lizcano   Less Than 5   17:19.4 1:06:53.0 4:33.6

Team - Harlingen South

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Perla Fuentes   Less Than 5   19:22.0 19:22.0 6:36.2
2 400 Karina Saenz   Less Than 5   22:46.7 42:08.7 10:00.9

Team - Harvest Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 431 Ali Martinez   Less Than 5   14:28.9 14:28.9 1:43.2
2 429 Ashley Gonzalez   Less Than 5   15:13.6 29:42.6 2:27.8
3 428 Magda Garza   Less Than 5   18:20.8 48:03.5 5:35.1

Team - IDEA Alamo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 438 Annette Morales   Less Than 5   15:17.9 15:17.9 2:32.1
2 437 Leslie Martinez   Less Than 5   16:14.3 31:32.2 3:28.5
3 440 Emily Torres   Less Than 5   16:22.6 47:54.9 3:36.8

Team - IDEA Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Kaylah Rodriguez   Less Than 5   14:36.9 14:36.9 1:51.1
2 528 Kathia Sanchez   Less Than 5   17:45.8 32:22.8 5:00.1

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 Daisy Allen   Less Than 5   15:59.3 15:59.3 3:13.5
2 575 Jannel Prieto   Less Than 5   20:04.2 36:03.5 7:18.4

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Selissa Gonzales   Less Than 5   14:10.3 14:10.3 1:24.5
2 600 Ximena Ventura   Less Than 5   15:10.6 29:21.0 2:24.9
3 599 Jennifer Martinez   Less Than 5   16:55.4 46:16.4 4:09.6
4 601 Amy Zuniga   Less Than 5   18:02.9 1:04:19.3 5:17.1

Team - Los Fresnos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 Anahi Ibarra   Less Than 5   14:51.0 14:51.0 2:05.2
2 614 Melody Vargas   Less Than 5   15:16.9 30:07.9 2:31.1
3 611 Aylin Gonzalez   Less Than 5   17:28.0 47:35.9 4:42.2
4 612 Lauren Gonzalez   Less Than 5   18:24.5 1:06:00.4 5:38.7

Team - McAllen Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 680 Abril Sanchez   Less Than 5   12:45.7 12:45.7 0:00.0
2 675 Liberty Medina   Less Than 5   15:09.2 27:55.0 2:23.5
3 672 Maria Fernanda Brenner   Less Than 5   17:16.8 45:11.8 4:31.0
4 676 Isabella Olivares   Less Than 5   17:28.5 1:02:40.3 4:42.7

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 752 Niobe Solis   Less Than 5   16:39.8 16:39.8 3:54.0
2 749 Angie Clemente   Less Than 5   16:56.6 33:36.5 4:10.9
3 751 Alondra Perales   Less Than 5   16:57.9 50:34.4 4:12.1
4 750 Lucia Elizondo   Less Than 5   17:55.9 1:08:30.3 5:10.1

Team - Pharr Valley View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 797 Valeria Reyes   Less Than 5   21:02.1 21:02.1 8:16.3

Team - PSJA High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 864 Fiorela Scarlet Silva   Less Than 5   16:35.0 16:35.0 3:49.2
2 860 Debanhi Garcia   Less Than 5   17:58.2 34:33.3 5:12.5
3 863 Ashley Ramirez   Less Than 5   19:04.0 53:37.3 6:18.2
4 861 Csaey Lopez   Less Than 5   19:35.8 1:13:13.2 6:50.1

Team - Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1018 Cindy Ibarra   Less Than 5   14:53.6 14:53.6 2:07.8
2 1015 Aleyna Barrera   Less Than 5   15:24.7 30:18.3 2:38.9
3 1019 Nicole Liliane) M   Less Than 5   15:25.1 45:43.4 2:39.3
4 1029 Susie Villarreal   Less Than 5   15:57.3 1:01:40.8 3:11.5

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Emily Martinez   Less Than 5   14:16.9 14:16.9 1:31.1
2 1106 Nadine Molina   Less Than 5   15:10.7 29:27.7 2:24.9
3 1103 Diana Hernandez   Less Than 5   15:25.4 44:53.1 2:39.6
4 1107 Andrea Salmeron   Less Than 5   16:38.0 1:01:31.2 3:52.2

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Laila Vallejo   Less Than 5   17:15.1 17:15.1 4:29.3

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen

Team - Harlingen South

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31

Team Score (times): 1:17:59.5

Ave Time:15:35.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Annalisa Rodriguez   1 1 13:34.6 13:34.6 0:00.0
2 395 Mya Velasquez   2 3 15:05.9 28:40.5 1:31.3
3 391 Vanessa Garcia   3 6 15:13.8 43:54.4 1:39.2
4 393 Kyra Reibeling   4 10 15:19.3 59:13.7 1:44.7
5 392 Bri Morales   21 31 18:45.8 1:17:59.5 5:11.2

Team - Mission Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:23:31.7

Ave Time:16:42.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Mikaela Segundo   6 6 15:22.6 15:22.6 1:48.0
2 762 Erika Espinosa   7 13 15:38.3 31:01.0 2:03.7
3 760 Bianca Chavez   11 24 16:56.6 47:57.6 3:22.0
4 759 Debra Cavazos   12 36 17:08.9 1:05:06.5 3:34.3
5 763 Anna Lira   16 52 18:25.2 1:23:31.7 4:50.6
6 761 Brooke Cruz   More Than 5   22:33.1 1:46:04.8 8:58.5

Team - IDEA McAllen

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:30:24.0

Ave Time:18:04.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Sandra Torres   8 8 15:46.3 15:46.3 2:11.7
2 454 Karmen Quintanilla   10 18 16:34.0 32:20.3 2:59.4
3 451 Reina Lester   13 31 17:31.8 49:52.2 3:57.2
4 450 Kenya Guerrero   19 50 18:35.6 1:08:27.8 5:01.0
5 453 Jayda Perez   27 77 21:56.2 1:30:24.0 8:21.6
6 455 Guliana Rodriguez   More Than 5   25:26.4 1:55:50.5 11:51.8
7 452 Maryfer Pena   More Than 5   26:18.2 2:22:08.7 12:43.6

Team - Sharyland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:29:31.9

Ave Time:17:54.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1055 Valeria Azcarate   5 5 15:21.9 15:21.9 1:47.3
2 1056 Valeria Barron   15 20 18:20.6 33:42.6 4:46.0
3 1060 Fatima Soberon   17 37 18:26.5 52:09.1 4:51.9
4 1058 Ana Nelsen   18 55 18:31.2 1:10:40.4 4:56.6
5 1054 Ashley Aleman   22 77 18:51.4 1:29:31.9 5:16.8

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:39:17.9

Ave Time:19:51.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 567 Sarai Garcia   9 9 16:20.3 16:20.3 2:45.7
2 566 Kendra GarcĂ­a   14 23 18:01.7 34:22.1 4:27.1
3 570 Vanessa Ramirez   23 46 20:23.6 54:45.8 6:49.0
4 568 Nayla Morales   24 70 20:37.8 1:15:23.6 7:03.2
5 569 Brianna Pretalia   28 98 23:54.3 1:39:17.9 10:19.7

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:53:31.2

Ave Time:22:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 970 America Villegas   20 20 18:38.2 18:38.2 5:03.6
2 964 Sarah Carrillo   25 45 20:45.9 39:24.1 7:11.3
3 971 Anaya Watson   26 71 21:39.4 1:01:03.5 8:04.8
4 968 Keyla Lira   29 100 25:26.3 1:26:29.9 11:51.7
5 967 Kenya Lira   30 130 27:01.2 1:53:31.2 13:26.6

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Natalie Solis   Less Than 5   19:31.7 19:31.7 5:57.1
2 1 Viviana Cavazos   Less Than 5   19:35.2 39:07.0 6:00.6

Team - Donna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Elva Acuna   Less Than 5   18:06.6 18:06.6 4:32.0
2 111 Jireh Dena   Less Than 5   19:36.6 37:43.3 6:02.0

Team - Edinburg Vela

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 311 Ariel Villareal   Less Than 5   17:02.8 17:02.8 3:28.2
2 306 Julissa Contreras   Less Than 5   17:43.9 34:46.7 4:09.3

Team - Harlingen HIgh

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 352 Mia Velez   Less Than 5   16:41.7 16:41.7 3:07.1
2 348 Jenny Henriquez   Less Than 5   21:25.2 38:07.0 7:50.6
3 347 Eva Gomez   Less Than 5   22:15.6 1:00:22.7 8:41.0

Team - IDEA Rio Grande City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 526 Alani Solis   Less Than 5   16:31.9 16:31.9 2:57.3
2 525 Jomara Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:57.6 36:29.6 6:23.0

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 596 Liana Gonzalez   Less Than 5   20:29.7 20:29.7 6:55.1
2 597 Katana Mireles   Less Than 5   28:44.9 49:14.7 15:10.3

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 748 Chelsea Ibarra   Less Than 5   14:52.1 14:52.1 1:17.5
2 746 Yamilet Condes   Less Than 5   15:45.3 30:37.4 2:10.7
3 745 Valeria Cavazos   Less Than 5   16:27.6 47:05.1 2:53.0
4 747 Amsi Garza   Less Than 5   17:02.8 1:04:08.0 3:28.2

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 900 Alexia Velasquez   Less Than 5   13:38.1 13:38.1 0:03.5
2 901 Victoria Torres   Less Than 5   19:13.9 32:52.0 5:39.3

Team - Weslaco East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1180 Nadine Perez   Less Than 5   13:41.3 13:41.3 0:06.7
2 1179 Madison Ortiz   Less Than 5   21:02.1 34:43.5 7:27.5