Friday Night Lights Bulldog's XC Invitatiional

August 19, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 22 Naia Gracia Browsnville Veterans Memorial 18:57.5 6:19/M
2 1 126 Ayianna Olivas Harlingen 19:01.4 6:20/M
3 2 166 Alexis Fonseca Harlingen South 19:02.9 6:21/M
4 3 452 Yazmin Guerra PSJA Southwest 19:03.6 6:21/M
5 4 124 Juliana Garcia Harlingen 19:43.7 6:35/M
6 5 171 Arianna Rodriguez Harlingen South 19:48.3 6:36/M
7 6 362 Cecilia Cavazos Mission Sharyland 19:55.5 6:39/M
8 7 167 Aliyah Fonseca Harlingen South 19:56.2 6:39/M
9 8 364 Albeza Heredia Mission Sharyland 20:18.2 6:46/M
10 9 366 Daylah Vega Mission Sharyland 20:26.3 6:49/M
11 10 365 Carolyn Tudor Mission Sharyland 20:37.7 6:53/M
12 (< 5) 26 Itzel Rodriguez Browsnville Veterans Memorial 20:41.5 6:54/M
13 11 359 Valeria Azcarate Mission Sharyland 20:51.4 6:57/M
14 12 537 Christa Cavazos Weslaco 20:59.3 7:00/M
15 13 130 Brianna Venegas Harlingen 21:03.0 7:01/M
16 14 303 Karen LLanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 21:06.2 7:02/M
17 15 539 Lexie Escamilla Weslaco 21:08.0 7:03/M
18 (> 5) 360 Michelle Barragan Mission Sharyland 21:10.5 7:04/M
19 16 125 Mia Martinez Harlingen 21:12.5 7:04/M
20 17 307 Zaida Sauceda McAllen Rowe 21:15.7 7:05/M
21 18 169 Sophia Jimenez Harlingen South 21:17.0 7:06/M
22 19 541 Kaylee Munoz Weslaco 21:30.5 7:10/M
23 20 470 Emma Gaither Sharyland Pioneer 21:33.8 7:11/M
24 (> 5) 361 Denyse Cantu Mission Sharyland 21:38.2 7:13/M
25 21 172 Damaris Solis Harlingen South 21:43.3 7:14/M
26 22 127 Irene Ramirez Harlingen 21:43.5 7:15/M
27 (> 5) 128 Annabel Reyes Harlingen 21:48.0 7:16/M
28 23 469 Sara Escobar Sharyland Pioneer 21:49.7 7:17/M
29 (< 5) 346 Sofia Torres Mercedes 22:09.3 7:23/M
30 24 471 Alexzia Gamez Sharyland Pioneer 22:11.8 7:24/M
31 25 473 Nadine Molina Sharyland Pioneer 22:12.1 7:24/M
32 26 538 Aamarie Ebarb Weslaco 22:12.4 7:24/M
33 27 89 Madison Cantu Edinburg Vela 22:22.0 7:27/M
34 28 540 Amara Gomez Weslaco 22:22.8 7:28/M
35 (> 5) 178 Mya Velasquez Harlingen South 22:25.0 7:28/M
36 29 266 Amy Davila McAllen Memorial 22:33.0 7:31/M
37 30 59 Summer Ramirez Donna 22:36.2 7:32/M
38 31 306 Elizabeth San Miguel McAllen Rowe 22:36.9 7:32/M
39 32 264 Dania Casas McAllen Memorial 22:40.6 7:34/M
40 33 474 Ketny Nicoleau Sharyland Pioneer 22:45.1 7:35/M
41 (< 5) 343 Randi Lara Mercedes 22:45.4 7:35/M
42 34 453 Daniela Maldonado PSJA Southwest 22:45.5 7:35/M
43 35 91 Cachelle Flores Edinburg Vela 22:48.2 7:36/M
44 36 97 Carolina Zuniga Edinburg Vela 22:50.9 7:37/M
45 (> 5) 129 Stephanie Suarez Harlingen 22:55.2 7:38/M
46 37 90 Bianca Cardenas Edinburg Vela 22:57.1 7:39/M
47 38 270 Katherine Trevino McAllen Memorial 23:01.4 7:40/M
48 39 55 Aileen Campos Donna 23:10.8 7:44/M
49 (> 5) 472 Portia Johnson Sharyland Pioneer 23:14.4 7:45/M
50 40 455 Emily Pena PSJA Southwest 23:15.6 7:45/M
51 41 265 Katelyn Cavazos McAllen Memorial 23:18.2 7:46/M
52 42 269 Helena Solis McAllen Memorial 23:18.3 7:46/M
53 (> 5) 268 Norma Ramos McAllen Memorial 23:18.7 7:46/M
54 43 92 Sasha Garza Edinburg Vela 23:20.7 7:47/M
55 (> 5) 475 Emely Yanez Sharyland Pioneer 23:27.4 7:49/M
56 (> 5) 170 Anahi Posada Harlingen South 23:46.9 7:56/M
57 44 456 Mariela Pena PSJA Southwest 23:49.3 7:56/M
58 45 57 Aicha Garza Donna 23:54.7 7:58/M
59 (> 5) 468 Joule Cavazos Sharyland Pioneer 23:56.5 7:59/M
60 46 305 Evelyn Murillo McAllen Rowe 23:59.2 8:00/M
61 (< 5) 3 Arlene Salinas Brownsville Rivera 23:59.3 8:00/M
62 (> 5) 542 Leilani Saenz Weslaco 24:08.0 8:03/M
63 (< 5) 404 Mia Cortina Pharr Valley View 24:12.2 8:04/M
64 (< 5) 24 Bianca Mascorro Browsnville Veterans Memorial 24:16.0 8:05/M
65 47 304 Alexa Martinez McAllen Rowe 24:23.2 8:08/M
66 (> 5) 543 Laila Vallejo Weslaco 24:28.0 8:09/M
67 48 454 Lucero Medrano PSJA Southwest 24:30.5 8:10/M
68 (> 5) 95 Nayla Pena Edinburg Vela 24:35.8 8:12/M
69 (< 5) 1 Brianna Cisneros Brownsville Rivera 24:41.9 8:14/M
70 (> 5) 548 Jayda Hough Weslaco 24:43.4 8:14/M
71 (> 5) 267 Liberty Medina McAllen Memorial 24:43.7 8:15/M
72 (< 5) 344 Riley Lara Mercedes 24:51.2 8:17/M
73 49 58 Jayleen Garza Donna 25:02.1 8:21/M
74 50 60 Samara Rodriguez Donna 25:07.2 8:22/M
75 (< 5) 21 Sage Fernandez Browsnville Veterans Memorial 25:28.5 8:30/M
76 (< 5) 345 Kayla Solis Mercedes 25:31.9 8:31/M
77 (> 5) 54 Elva Acuna Donna 26:30.7 8:50/M
78 (> 5) 56 Jireh Dena Donna 26:54.8 8:58/M
79 (> 5) 93 Gabriella Martinez Edinburg Vela 27:17.6 9:06/M
80 (< 5) 403 Deesire Campos Pharr Valley View 29:33.4 9:51/M
81 (> 5) 88 Briana Acosta Edinburg Vela 30:30.4 10:10/M
82 (> 5) 96 Jenedith Rodriguez Edinburg Vela 33:39.2 11:13/M