Friday Night Lights Bulldog's XC Invitatiional

August 19, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshmen

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 449 Jesus Quintero PSJA Memorial 11:08.9 5:34/M
2 (< 5) 165 Raian Rivero Harlingen 11:14.1 5:37/M
3 (< 5) 358 Ramiro Lozoya Mercedes 11:17.8 5:39/M
4 (< 5) 18 Diego Guerra Brownsville Rivera 11:21.9 5:41/M
5 (< 5) 535 Jonathan Cardona St. Joseph 11:23.3 5:42/M
6 (< 5) 19 Guerrero Marcos Brownsville Rivera 11:34.2 5:47/M
7 2 451 Aidan Swanson PSJA Memorial 11:34.2 5:47/M
8 3 448 Xavier Hernandez PSJA Memorial 11:35.9 5:48/M
9 (< 5) 258 Blake Braden McAllen 11:37.6 5:49/M
10 4 199 Aj Leal Harlingen South 11:37.7 5:49/M
11 5 450 Nery Serna PSJA Memorial 11:44.0 5:52/M
12 (< 5) 52 Daniel Diaz Browsnville Veterans Memorial 11:58.1 5:59/M
13 6 300 Eric Luebanos McAllen Memorial 12:00.2 6:00/M
14 (< 5) 120 Marcos Harris Edinburg Vela 12:05.4 6:03/M
15 7 200 Francisco Orozco Harlingen South 12:08.5 6:04/M
16 8 296 Bryan Brooks McAllen Memorial 12:13.2 6:07/M
17 (< 5) 161 Derrick Aguilar Harlingen 12:16.4 6:08/M
18 9 201 Corey Portales Harlingen South 12:18.2 6:09/M
19 (< 5) 263 Connor Weaver McAllen 12:20.3 6:10/M
20 (< 5) 17 Jose Cardenas Brownsville Rivera 12:27.9 6:14/M
21 (< 5) 400 Patricio Cortez Mission Sharyland 12:32.1 6:16/M
22 (< 5) 567 Javier De Leon Weslaco 12:47.9 6:24/M
23 (< 5) 357 Christian Cantu Mercedes 12:48.3 6:24/M
24 10 202 Trey Rodriguez Harlingen South 12:51.2 6:26/M
25 (< 5) 122 Joaquin Padron Edinburg Vela 12:59.6 6:30/M
26 (< 5) 162 John Allen Harlingen 13:49.2 6:55/M
27 11 203 Santiago Santillan Harlingen South 14:11.4 7:06/M
28 (< 5) 119 Dominick Enriquez Edinburg Vela 14:13.2 7:07/M
29 (< 5) 423 Auden Morales Pharr Valley View 14:27.4 7:14/M
30 12 86 Keving Leal Donna 14:40.6 7:20/M
31 (< 5) 53 Zeviel Pineda Browsnville Veterans Memorial 14:51.5 7:26/M
32 13 298 Angel Hernandez McAllen Memorial 15:03.1 7:32/M
33 (< 5) 422 Vargas Jesus n Pharr Valley View 15:23.7 7:42/M
34 14 83 Jose Aguirre Donna 15:34.6 7:47/M
35 (< 5) 262 Derrick Rodriguez McAllen 15:45.5 7:53/M
36 15 301 Aaron Ramirez McAllen Memorial 15:50.5 7:55/M
37 (< 5) 536 Allen Hobbs St. Joseph 15:50.7 7:55/M
38 (< 5) 261 Dante Rodriguez McAllen 16:27.7 8:14/M
39 16 84 Jesus Cermeno Donna 17:18.4 8:39/M
40 17 302 Robert Ruelas McAllen Memorial 17:33.7 8:47/M
41 18 87 Victor Manuel Cantu Donna 17:43.9 8:52/M
42 (< 5) 566 Miguel Chuca Weslaco 18:25.6 9:13/M
43 (> 5) 295 Jose Almazan McAllen Memorial 18:34.8 9:17/M
44 19 85 Gerardo Dominguez Donna 18:40.1 9:20/M
45 (< 5) 217 Nico John Adame Lasara 19:43.3 9:52/M
46 (< 5) 219 JonCarlo Rodriguez Lasara 21:12.2 10:36/M
47 20 447 Lariel Garza PSJA Memorial 23:01.4 11:31/M