Brownsville ISD XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen

Team - PSJA Memorial

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:34:52.7

Ave Time:18:58.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Sydney Rodriguez   1 1 15:45.7 15:45.7 0:15.7
2 382 Aurora Ortiz   2 3 17:10.0 32:55.7 1:40.0
3 380 Kaylee Ibarra   3 6 18:45.0 51:40.7 3:15.0
4 381 Yazmin Lara   4 10 21:05.0 1:12:45.7 5:35.0
5 384 Kassandra Trevino   5 15 22:07.0 1:34:52.7 6:37.0

Team - Brownsville Frontier College Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Yarely Zapot   Less Than 5   17:28.0 17:28.0 1:58.0
2 1 Fatima Davila   Less Than 5   17:31.0 34:59.0 2:01.0

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Sofia Garza   Less Than 5   17:03.0 17:03.0 1:33.0
2 25 Valentina Pineda   Less Than 5   17:04.3 34:07.3 1:34.3
3 23 Kevelin Carrillo Quiroz   Less Than 5   17:21.0 51:28.3 1:51.0
4 26 Brianna Rivera   Less Than 5   20:32.0 1:12:00.3 5:02.0

Team - Brownsville Lopez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Joselyn Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:18.0 18:18.0 2:48.0

Team - Brownsville Pace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Yeritza Torres   Less Than 5   18:26.0 18:26.0 2:56.0
2 85 Crystal Carrillo   Less Than 5   19:42.0 38:08.0 4:12.0
3 86 Stephanie Ramirez   Less Than 5   19:54.0 58:02.0 4:24.0

Team - Brownsville Porter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 117 Martina Mireles   Less Than 5   16:40.6 16:40.6 1:10.6
2 118 Ana Solis   Less Than 5   16:58.5 33:39.2 1:28.5
3 116 America Landeros   Less Than 5   21:39.0 55:18.2 6:09.0

Team - Brownsville Rivera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 151 Kristina Garza   Less Than 5   17:51.0 17:51.0 2:21.0
2 150 Sharlyn Galvan   Less Than 5   23:20.0 41:11.0 7:50.0

Team - Brownsville St. Joseph

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Leticia Salazar   Less Than 5   18:24.0 18:24.0 2:54.0
2 194 Juliana Salinas   Less Than 5   22:19.0 40:43.0 6:49.0
3 192 Juliana Masso   Less Than 5   23:43.0 1:04:26.0 8:13.0
4 188 Camila Amaro   Less Than 5   27:07.0 1:31:33.0 11:37.0

Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 219 Yasmin Best   Less Than 5   17:35.0 17:35.0 2:05.0
2 220 Sophia Garcia   Less Than 5   21:57.0 39:32.0 6:27.0
3 221 Bianca Gonzalez   Less Than 5   24:36.0 1:04:08.0 9:06.0

Team - Harlingen South

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Evette Garcia   Less Than 5   15:29.9 15:29.9 0:00.0
2 291 Aryanna Renteria   Less Than 5   16:16.3 31:46.3 0:46.3
3 287 Camila Garcia   Less Than 5   16:52.1 48:38.4 1:22.2
4 286 Madison Dossett   Less Than 5   17:55.7 1:06:34.2 2:25.7