Brownsville ISD XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Varisty

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 83 Jose Resendiz Brownsville Lopez 20:06.5 6:29/M    
2 2 76 Braxton Carreon Brownsville Lopez 20:31.6 6:37/M    
3 3 20 Mario Quezada Brownsville Frontier College Prep 20:37.0 6:39/M    
4 4 59 Diego Sosa Brownsville Hanna 20:55.4 6:45/M    
5 5 279 Juan Marchand Harlingen 21:15.3 6:51/M    
6 6 251 Aiden Tamayo Brownsville Veterans Memorial 21:20.1 6:53/M    
7 7 18 Jordan Gonzalez Brownsville Frontier College Prep 21:26.9 6:55/M    
8 8 58 Arturo Perez Brownsville Hanna 21:38.5 6:59/M    
9 9 281 Raian Rivero Harlingen 21:39.8 6:59/M    
10 10 21 Juan Serrano Brownsville Frontier College Prep 21:43.1 7:00/M    
11 11 55 Nehemias Lopez Brownsville Hanna 21:52.8 7:03/M    
12 12 284 Joehazel Sauceda Harlingen 21:58.7 7:05/M    
13 13 115 Michael Sandate Brownsville Pace 21:59.6 7:05/M    
14 14 81 Pedro Olivares Brownsville Lopez 22:09.3 7:09/M    
15 15 274 Isaac Cano Harlingen 22:10.4 7:09/M    
16 16 282 Nestor Rodriguez Harlingen 22:17.0 7:11/M    
17 17 245 Robert Roberto) Martinez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:18.6 7:12/M    
18 18 172 Rolando Dominguez Brownsville Rivera 22:22.9 7:13/M    
19 19 248 Ramiro Flores Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:23.1 7:13/M    
20 (< 5) 375 Manuel Bella Los Fresnos 22:31.2 7:16/M    
21 (< 5) 218 Julio Silguero Brownsville St. Joseph 22:32.1 7:16/M    
22 (< 5) 215 Mauricio A Gonzalez Brownsville St. Joseph 22:56.6 7:24/M    
23 (< 5) 139 Alan Camacho Brownsville Porter 23:01.9 7:25/M    
24 20 271 Derrick Aguilar Harlingen 23:05.6 7:27/M    
25 (< 5) 148 Bryan Valverde Brownsville Porter 23:11.7 7:29/M    
26 (< 5) 140 Eliazar Huerta Brownsville Porter 23:18.8 7:31/M    
27 21 273 Eric Buggs Harlingen 23:26.0 7:34/M    
28 (> 7) 280 Guadalupe Reyes Harlingen 23:34.7 7:36/M    
29 22 170 Jose Diaz Brownsville Rivera 23:39.5 7:38/M    
30 23 19 Omar Hinojosa Brownsville Frontier College Prep 23:39.9 7:38/M    
31 24 78 Kaledyn Espriella Brownsville Lopez 23:42.2 7:39/M    
32 25 181 Francisco Lucio Brownsville Rivera 24:01.9 7:45/M    
33 26 182 Eder Moreno Brownsville Rivera 24:02.0 7:45/M    
34 27 324 Andres Sanchez Harlingen South 24:08.8 7:47/M    
35 (> 7) 283 Jesus Salinas Harlingen 24:22.6 7:52/M    
36 28 22 Osiel Soto Brownsville Frontier College Prep 24:34.3 7:55/M    
37 29 323 Diego Perez Harlingen South 24:38.9 7:57/M    
38 30 252 Diego Troncoso Brownsville Veterans Memorial 24:55.3 8:02/M    
39 31 113 Cesar Hinojosa Brownsville Pace 25:12.0 8:08/M    
40 32 174 Hugo Hernandez Brownsville Rivera 25:19.2 8:10/M    
41 (< 5) 378 Jose Ponce Los Fresnos 25:20.6 8:10/M    
42 33 54 Ari Hernandez Brownsville Hanna 25:30.9 8:14/M    
43 (< 5) 376 Ian Cisneros Los Fresnos 25:31.5 8:14/M    
44 34 108 Dennis Loez Brownsville Pace 25:55.1 8:22/M    
45 35 77 Bibiano Duran Brownsville Lopez 26:01.9 8:24/M    
46 36 75 Oswaldo Ayala Brownsville Lopez 26:13.2 8:27/M    
47 37 84 Ramon Zuniga Brownsville Lopez 26:13.2 8:27/M    
48 (> 7) 82 Andrick Ponce Brownsville Lopez 26:32.8 8:34/M    
49 38 114 Juan Rodriguez Brownsville Pace 26:43.8 8:37/M    
50 39 249 Emiliano Hernandez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:53.4 8:40/M    
51 40 322 Carson Garza Harlingen South 27:09.4 8:45/M    
52 41 111 Joel Alejandro Brownsville Pace 27:11.6 8:46/M    
53 42 53 Tomas Guerra Brownsville Hanna 27:26.1 8:51/M    
54 43 320 Noah Escamilla Harlingen South 27:27.9 8:51/M    
55 44 321 Caleb Garcia Harlingen South 27:32.3 8:53/M    
56 45 56 Savir Molar Brownsville Hanna 28:01.5 9:02/M    
57 46 52 Ricky Briones Brownsville Hanna 28:07.6 9:04/M    
58 (< 5) 377 Anthony Pena Los Fresnos 29:28.1 9:30/M    
59 (> 7) 51 Octavio Balderas Brownsville Hanna 30:02.0 9:41/M